Flights Affected By Delay at MCI

Flights Affected By Delay at MCI

Date:   February 21, 2013
 

Airport Closure

MCI is closed due to SNOW. Its projected opening time is 2012-02-21 23:00 There are 291 flights that are possibly going to be affected by this closure.

Flights

Click flight number for details ~ Estimated Time
      Departure Arrival    
Route Flight Carrier Sched Actual Sched Actual Status Delay
MCI-SDF 5X 661 UPS 11:15 PM 1:45 AM 1:21 AM 3:41 AM Landed   140 min
SDF-MCI 5X 662 UPS 4:34 AM 5:10 AM 4:52 AM 5:28 AM Landed   36 min
MCI-DFW AA 1157 American Airlines 9:25 AM 11:10 AM  Cancelled
DFW-MCI AA 1251 American Airlines 9:35 PM 11:10 PM  Cancelled
MCI-ORD AA 1326 American Airlines 4:15 PM 5:40 PM  Cancelled
DFW-MCI AA 1396 American Airlines 7:35 PM 9:05 PM  Cancelled
MCI-DFW AA 1439 American Airlines 11:05 AM 12:45 PM  Cancelled
MCI-DFW AA 1535 American Airlines 7:30 PM 9:10 PM  Cancelled
DFW-MCI AA 1627 American Airlines 8:50 AM 10:25 AM  Cancelled
DFW-MCI AA 1672 American Airlines 2:55 PM 4:30 PM  Cancelled
ORD-MCI AA 1725 American Airlines 10:10 PM 11:35 PM  Cancelled
DFW-MCI AA 1796 American Airlines 5:15 PM 6:50 PM  Cancelled
DFW-MCI AA 1998 American Airlines 12:20 PM 1:55 PM  Cancelled
MCI-DFW AA 2023 American Airlines 1:15 PM 2:55 PM  Cancelled
ORD-MCI AA 591 American Airlines 2:10 PM 3:35 PM  Cancelled
MCI-DFW AA 605 American Airlines 2:35 PM 4:15 PM  Cancelled
DFW-MCI AA 680 American Airlines 11:05 AM 12:35 PM  Cancelled
MCI-DFW AA 847 American Airlines 5:10 PM 6:50 PM  Cancelled
MCI-SEA AS 759 Alaska Airlines 5:35 PM 7:28 PM  Cancelled
SEA-MCI AS 762 Alaska Airlines 10:55 AM 4:30 PM  Cancelled
MCI-LGA CP 5699 Compass Airlines 1:18 PM 5:00 PM  Cancelled
MSP-MCI CP 5720 Compass Airlines 5:15 PM 6:52 PM  Cancelled
MCI-MSP CP 5720 Compass Airlines 7:25 PM 8:53 PM  Cancelled
LGA-MCI CP 5741 Compass Airlines 7:15 PM 9:59 PM  Cancelled
MCI-DTW CP 5751 Compass Airlines 5:50 PM 8:44 PM  Cancelled
DTW-MCI CP 5751 Compass Airlines 3:45 PM 4:58 PM  Cancelled
MSP-MCI CP 5781 Compass Airlines 1:00 PM 2:35 PM  Cancelled
MCI-MSP CP 5781 Compass Airlines 3:10 PM 4:42 PM  Cancelled
LGA-MCI CP 5801 Compass Airlines 10:00 AM 12:37 PM  Cancelled
MCI-LGA CP 5803 Compass Airlines 3:00 PM 6:49 PM  Cancelled
MSP-MCI CP 5804 Compass Airlines 10:30 AM 12:11 PM  Cancelled
MCI-MSP CP 5805 Compass Airlines 11:00 AM 12:30 PM  Cancelled
MSP-MCI CP 5829 Compass Airlines 3:00 PM 4:35 PM  Cancelled
MCI-MSP CP 5829 Compass Airlines 5:09 PM 6:40 PM  Cancelled
DTW-MCI DL 1116 Delta Air Lines 8:12 PM 9:26 PM  Cancelled
ATL-MCI DL 1164 Delta Air Lines 3:50 PM 5:09 PM  Cancelled
MCI-ATL DL 1164 Delta Air Lines 6:00 PM 8:58 PM  Cancelled
MCI-MSP DL 1181 Delta Air Lines 9:18 AM 10:45 AM  Cancelled
MCI-LGA DL 1214 Delta Air Lines 5:36 PM 9:14 PM  Cancelled
ATL-MCI DL 1250 Delta Air Lines 1:35 PM 2:51 PM  Cancelled
MCI-ATL DL 1250 Delta Air Lines 3:31 PM 6:28 PM  Cancelled
ATL-MCI DL 1272 Delta Air Lines 8:10 AM 9:33 AM  Cancelled
MCI-ATL DL 1272 Delta Air Lines 10:13 AM 1:08 PM  Cancelled
LAX-MCI DL 1544 Delta Air Lines 6:25 PM 11:43 PM  Cancelled
LGA-MCI DL 1545 Delta Air Lines 2:35 PM 5:01 PM  Cancelled
ATL-MCI DL 1587 Delta Air Lines 7:14 PM 8:38 PM  Cancelled
ATL-MCI DL 1926 Delta Air Lines 5:40 PM 7:03 PM  Cancelled
ATL-MCI DL 2075 Delta Air Lines 10:25 AM 11:55 AM  Cancelled
MCI-ATL DL 2075 Delta Air Lines 12:35 PM 3:30 PM  Cancelled
ATL-MCI DL 940 Delta Air Lines 10:00 PM 11:25 PM  Cancelled
MSP-MCI DL 994 Delta Air Lines 9:40 PM 11:17 PM  Cancelled
MCI-EWR EV 4087 ExpressJet 11:44 AM 3:28 PM  Cancelled
MCI-CLE EV 4116 ExpressJet 2:00 PM 5:00 PM  Cancelled
IAH-MCI EV 4144 ExpressJet 12:55 PM 2:55 PM  Cancelled
MCI-ORD EV 4144 ExpressJet 3:20 PM 4:50 PM  Cancelled
IAH-MCI EV 4156 ExpressJet 9:00 PM 11:00 PM  Cancelled
IAH-MCI EV 4163 ExpressJet 5:37 PM 7:37 PM  Cancelled
EWR-MCI EV 4181 ExpressJet 2:46 PM 5:02 PM  Cancelled
MCI-EWR EV 4181 ExpressJet 5:45 PM 9:30 PM  Cancelled
IAH-MCI EV 4307 ExpressJet 11:25 AM 1:25 PM  Cancelled
CLE-MCI EV 4316 ExpressJet 8:45 PM 9:55 PM  Cancelled
MCI-EWR EV 4404 ExpressJet 2:15 PM 6:00 PM  Cancelled
IAH-MCI EV 4452 ExpressJet 7:10 AM 9:09 AM  Cancelled
MCI-IAH EV 4452 ExpressJet 10:13 AM 12:17 PM  Cancelled
CLE-MCI EV 4514 ExpressJet 12:20 PM 1:30 PM  Cancelled
IAH-MCI EV 4531 ExpressJet 7:06 PM 9:06 PM  Cancelled
EWR-MCI EV 4553 ExpressJet 11:34 AM 1:50 PM  Cancelled
EWR-MCI EV 4554 ExpressJet 6:42 PM 8:56 PM  Cancelled
DEN-MCI EV 4560 ExpressJet 12:55 PM 3:30 PM  Cancelled
MCI-IAH EV 4560 ExpressJet 3:55 PM 5:59 PM  Cancelled
CLE-MCI EV 4584 ExpressJet 6:00 PM 7:10 PM  Cancelled
EWR-MCI EV 4686 ExpressJet 8:59 AM 11:19 AM  Cancelled
MCI-IAH EV 4686 ExpressJet 1:50 PM 3:55 PM  Cancelled
MCI-CVG EV 5051 ExpressJet 10:37 AM 1:15 PM  Cancelled
CVG-MCI EV 5051 ExpressJet 9:00 AM 10:01 AM  Cancelled
MEM-MCI EV 5118 ExpressJet 2:00 PM 3:32 PM  Cancelled
MCI-MEM EV 5119 ExpressJet 4:45 PM 6:10 PM  Cancelled
MCI-DTW EV 5478 ExpressJet 1:47 PM 4:44 PM  Cancelled
DTW-MCI EV 5478 ExpressJet 12:01 PM 1:12 PM  Cancelled
MCI-DTW EV 5608 ExpressJet 10:25 AM 1:15 PM  Cancelled
DTW-MCI EV 5608 ExpressJet 8:41 AM 9:50 AM  Cancelled
ORD-MCI EV 6072 ExpressJet 8:12 AM 9:43 AM  Cancelled
MCI-ORD EV 6090 ExpressJet 1:55 PM 3:25 PM  Cancelled
ORD-MCI EV 6123 ExpressJet 11:55 AM 1:27 PM  Cancelled
ORD-MCI EV 6159 ExpressJet 9:05 PM 10:33 PM  Cancelled
MCI-ORD EV 6160 ExpressJet 9:40 AM 11:10 AM  Cancelled
ORD-MCI EV 6173 ExpressJet 8:01 PM 9:30 PM  Cancelled
DEN-MCI F9 816 Frontier Airlines 10:15 AM 12:45 PM  Cancelled
DEN-MCI F9 818 Frontier Airlines 3:30 PM 5:58 PM  Cancelled
MCI-DEN F9 819 Frontier Airlines 1:30 PM 2:14 PM  Cancelled
DEN-MCI F9 822 Frontier Airlines 7:10 PM 9:39 PM  Cancelled
MCI-DEN F9 823 Frontier Airlines 6:39 PM 7:25 PM  Cancelled
DEN-MCI F9 824 Frontier Airlines 8:40 PM 11:09 PM  Cancelled
MCI-ATL FL 360 AirTran 12:15 PM 3:08 PM  Cancelled
ATL-MCI FL 48 AirTran 3:20 PM 4:42 PM  Cancelled
ATL-MCI FL 650 AirTran 9:05 PM 10:27 PM  Cancelled
MCI-ATL FL 661 AirTran 5:20 PM 8:13 PM  Cancelled
ATL-MCI FL 663 AirTran 10:15 AM 11:39 AM  Cancelled
ORD-MCI G7 3627 GoJet Airlines 9:45 AM 11:22 AM  Cancelled
MCI-ORD G7 3642 GoJet Airlines 7:29 PM 8:55 PM  Cancelled
ORD-MCI G7 3643 GoJet Airlines 4:41 PM 6:15 PM  Cancelled
MCI-IAD G7 3660 GoJet Airlines 12:00 PM 3:23 PM  Cancelled
IAD-MCI G7 3695 GoJet Airlines 5:00 PM 6:38 PM  Cancelled
MCI-ORD G7 3699 GoJet Airlines 6:45 PM 8:20 PM  Cancelled
LGA-MCI G7 6257 GoJet Airlines 7:53 AM 10:28 AM  Cancelled
JFK-MCI G7 6274 GoJet Airlines 6:30 PM 9:04 PM  Cancelled
MCI-JFK G7 6275 GoJet Airlines 11:03 AM 2:55 PM  Cancelled
MCI-CVG GB 2195 ABX Air 9:20 AM 8:11 AM 11:33 AM 10:20 AM Landed   On-time
MEM-MCI IFL 8364 IFL Group 4:47 AM 4:47 AM ~ 5:50 AM 5:53 AM ~ Unknown
MCI-SLN K5 4111 SeaPort Airlines 10:15 AM 10:25 AM ~ 11:10 AM 11:06 AM ~ Unknown
MCI-SLN K5 4112 SeaPort Airlines 2:30 PM 2:40 PM ~ 3:25 PM 3:20 PM ~ Unknown
MCI-SLN K5 4113 SeaPort Airlines 7:35 PM 7:47 PM ~ 8:30 PM 8:28 PM ~ Unknown
SLN-MCI K5 4122 SeaPort Airlines 11:25 AM 11:35 AM ~ 12:20 PM 12:17 PM ~ Unknown
SLN-MCI K5 4123 SeaPort Airlines 3:40 PM 3:50 PM ~ 4:35 PM 4:32 PM ~ Unknown
MCI-HRO K5 4211 SeaPort Airlines 4:50 PM 5:00 PM ~ 6:00 PM 5:57 PM ~ Unknown
HRO-MCI K5 4221 SeaPort Airlines 6:10 PM 6:21 PM ~ 7:20 PM 7:14 PM ~ Unknown
HRO-MCI K5 4222 SeaPort Airlines 8:45 AM 8:55 AM ~ 9:55 AM 9:49 AM ~ Unknown
MCI-ORD MQ 3912 Envoy Air 1:20 PM 2:50 PM  Cancelled
MCI-ORD MQ 4002 Envoy Air 9:05 AM 10:30 AM  Cancelled
ORD-MCI MQ 4014 Envoy Air 6:00 PM 7:30 PM  Cancelled
ORD-MCI MQ 4060 Envoy Air 3:30 PM 5:00 PM  Cancelled
ORD-MCI MQ 4093 Envoy Air 11:25 AM 12:50 PM  Cancelled
MCI-ORD MQ 4096 Envoy Air 8:00 PM 9:35 PM  Cancelled
ORD-MCI MQ 4099 Envoy Air 9:15 AM 10:45 AM  Cancelled
MCI-ORD MQ 4158 Envoy Air 5:50 PM 7:25 PM  Cancelled
MCI-ORD MQ 4177 Envoy Air 11:15 AM 12:45 PM  Cancelled
MEM-MCI OO 4447 SkyWest Airlines 8:35 AM 10:13 AM  Cancelled
CVG-MCI OO 4465 SkyWest Airlines 1:55 PM 2:54 PM  Cancelled
MCI-CVG OO 4466 SkyWest Airlines 4:15 PM 6:57 PM  Cancelled
MCI-MEM OO 4480 SkyWest Airlines 11:39 AM 1:05 PM  Cancelled
SLC-MCI OO 4488 SkyWest Airlines 5:04 PM 8:28 PM  Cancelled
MCI-SLC OO 4530 SkyWest Airlines 2:25 PM 4:08 PM  Cancelled
SLC-MCI OO 4552 SkyWest Airlines 1:40 PM 5:06 PM  Cancelled
MCI-SLC OO 4573 SkyWest Airlines 5:41 PM 7:24 PM  Cancelled
SLC-MCI OO 4610 SkyWest Airlines 9:49 AM 1:20 PM  Cancelled
CLE-MCI OO 5244 SkyWest Airlines 9:31 AM 10:41 AM  Cancelled
MCI-IAH OO 5244 SkyWest Airlines 11:06 AM 1:10 PM  Cancelled
IAH-MCI OO 5246 SkyWest Airlines 9:10 AM 11:12 AM  Cancelled
MCI-CLE OO 5246 SkyWest Airlines 11:37 AM 2:31 PM  Cancelled
MCI-IAH OO 5261 SkyWest Airlines 6:12 PM 8:24 PM  Cancelled
IAH-MCI OO 5262 SkyWest Airlines 3:47 PM 5:47 PM  Cancelled
DEN-MCI OO 5556 SkyWest Airlines 7:55 AM 10:28 AM  Cancelled
MCI-DEN OO 5584 SkyWest Airlines 11:15 AM 12:07 PM  Cancelled
SFO-MCI OO 6245 SkyWest Airlines 10:36 AM 3:59 PM  Cancelled
SFO-MCI OO 6454 SkyWest Airlines 7:05 PM 12:28 AM  Cancelled
MCI-SFO OO 6457 SkyWest Airlines 4:29 PM 6:22 PM  Cancelled
MCI-YYZ QK 8028 Jazz 2:30 PM 5:42 PM  Cancelled
YYZ-MCI QK 8029 Jazz 12:25 PM 1:56 PM  Cancelled
CVG-MCI RP 6158 Chautauqua Airlines 8:00 PM 8:57 PM  Cancelled
ORD-MCI UA 701 United Airlines 3:00 PM 4:34 PM  Cancelled
MCI-DEN UA 701 United Airlines 5:19 PM 6:09 PM  Cancelled
CLT-MCI US 1047 US Airways 8:05 PM 9:39 PM  Cancelled
MCI-CLT US 1116 US Airways 1:45 PM 4:52 PM  Cancelled
CLT-MCI US 1615 US Airways 11:30 AM 1:06 PM  Cancelled
CLT-MCI US 1617 US Airways 4:10 PM 5:41 PM  Cancelled
MCI-CLT US 1618 US Airways 3:25 PM 6:31 PM  Cancelled
CLT-MCI US 1619 US Airways 1:10 PM 2:45 PM  Cancelled
MCI-CLT US 1688 US Airways 6:20 PM 9:27 PM  Cancelled
MCI-PHX US 244 US Airways 6:00 PM 7:56 PM  Cancelled
MCI-PHX US 287 US Airways 2:45 PM 4:37 PM  Cancelled
PHX-MCI US 590 US Airways 10:00 AM 1:42 PM  Cancelled
PHX-MCI US 592 US Airways 1:35 PM 5:05 PM  Cancelled
PHX-MCI US 596 US Airways 7:50 PM 11:21 PM  Cancelled
MDW-MCI WN 1101 Southwest Airlines 9:35 PM 11:05 PM  Cancelled
MCI-STL WN 1173 Southwest Airlines 9:20 AM 9:20 AM ~ 10:20 AM 10:20 AM ~ Unknown
MCI-MDW WN 123 Southwest Airlines 9:25 AM 10:45 AM  Cancelled
DAL-MCI WN 1375 Southwest Airlines 7:30 PM 8:02 PM 9:00 PM 9:35 PM Diverted
MCI-MDW WN 1375 Southwest Airlines 9:25 PM 9:25 PM ~ 10:40 PM 10:40 PM ~ Unknown
MCI-BNA WN 138 Southwest Airlines 1:55 PM 3:20 PM  Cancelled
STL-MCI WN 138 Southwest Airlines 12:25 PM 1:30 PM  Cancelled
MCI-FLL WN 1451 Southwest Airlines 1:05 PM 5:00 PM  Cancelled
DEN-MCI WN 1451 Southwest Airlines 10:05 AM 12:35 PM  Cancelled
MCI-TPA WN 1457 Southwest Airlines 7:55 PM 11:25 PM  Cancelled
TPA-MCI WN 1516 Southwest Airlines 3:50 PM 5:50 PM  Cancelled
MCI-LAS WN 1516 Southwest Airlines 6:25 PM 7:50 PM  Cancelled
DAL-MCI WN 1531 Southwest Airlines 4:00 PM 5:25 PM  Cancelled
MCI-PDX WN 1531 Southwest Airlines 5:55 PM 7:55 PM  Cancelled
STL-MCI WN 1550 Southwest Airlines 8:50 PM 9:55 PM  Cancelled
LAS-MCI WN 171 Southwest Airlines 2:15 PM 7:00 PM  Cancelled
MCI-BWI WN 171 Southwest Airlines 7:25 PM 10:45 PM  Cancelled
LAS-MCI WN 1876 Southwest Airlines 10:35 AM 3:15 PM  Cancelled
PHX-MCI WN 1913 Southwest Airlines 6:45 PM 10:15 PM  Cancelled
BNA-MCI WN 1972 Southwest Airlines 5:40 PM 7:25 PM  Cancelled
DAL-MCI WN 203 Southwest Airlines 5:45 PM 7:10 PM  Cancelled
MCI-MDW WN 203 Southwest Airlines 7:40 PM 9:00 PM  Cancelled
BNA-MCI WN 2050 Southwest Airlines 10:05 AM 11:50 AM  Cancelled
MCI-MSY WN 2050 Southwest Airlines 12:20 PM 2:15 PM  Cancelled
LAX-MCI WN 2059 Southwest Airlines 7:20 PM 12:20 AM  Cancelled
DEN-MCI WN 220 Southwest Airlines 6:50 PM 9:20 PM  Cancelled
SAN-MCI WN 2266 Southwest Airlines 12:05 PM 5:05 PM  Cancelled
MCI-STL WN 2266 Southwest Airlines 5:40 PM 6:35 PM  Cancelled
HOU-MCI WN 227 Southwest Airlines 6:20 PM 8:20 PM  Cancelled
DAL-MCI WN 2324 Southwest Airlines 9:15 PM 10:45 PM  Cancelled
MCI-DEN WN 235 Southwest Airlines 5:10 PM 6:05 PM  Cancelled
MDW-MCI WN 235 Southwest Airlines 3:05 PM 4:35 PM  Cancelled
MCO-MCI WN 2582 Southwest Airlines 10:45 AM 12:55 PM  Cancelled
MCI-MDW WN 2582 Southwest Airlines 1:20 PM 2:35 PM  Cancelled
TPA-MCI WN 2590 Southwest Airlines 10:05 AM 12:10 PM  Cancelled
MCI-PHX WN 2590 Southwest Airlines 12:40 PM 2:50 PM  Cancelled
MCI-MDW WN 2685 Southwest Airlines 4:15 PM 5:35 PM  Cancelled
DEN-MCI WN 2685 Southwest Airlines 1:10 PM 3:40 PM  Cancelled
DAL-MCI WN 271 Southwest Airlines 12:10 PM 1:35 PM  Cancelled
MCI-MDW WN 271 Southwest Airlines 2:05 PM 3:25 PM  Cancelled
MCI-DAL WN 2879 Southwest Airlines 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ 7:40 PM 7:40 PM ~ Unknown
MDW-MCI WN 2879 Southwest Airlines 4:05 PM 5:40 PM  Cancelled
MCI-SAN WN 289 Southwest Airlines 4:30 PM 6:15 PM  Cancelled
IND-MCI WN 289 Southwest Airlines 3:15 PM 3:55 PM  Cancelled
MCI-HOU WN 2959 Southwest Airlines 9:00 PM 11:10 PM  Cancelled
MDW-MCI WN 2959 Southwest Airlines 6:55 PM 8:35 PM  Cancelled
STL-MCI WN 3050 Southwest Airlines 9:55 AM 11:00 AM  Cancelled
MCI-LAS WN 3050 Southwest Airlines 11:30 AM 1:00 PM  Cancelled
LAS-MCI WN 31 Southwest Airlines 6:45 AM 11:25 AM  Cancelled
MCI-DAL WN 31 Southwest Airlines 11:55 AM 1:30 PM  Cancelled
MCI-DEN WN 3228 Southwest Airlines 10:05 AM 10:05 AM ~ 11:05 AM 11:05 AM ~ Unknown
MDW-MCI WN 3228 Southwest Airlines 8:00 AM 8:15 AM 9:35 AM 9:42 AM Diverted
FLL-MCI WN 330 Southwest Airlines 4:35 PM 7:05 PM  Cancelled
MCI-DEN WN 330 Southwest Airlines 7:30 PM 8:25 PM  Cancelled
MSY-MCI WN 3329 Southwest Airlines 8:05 PM 10:05 PM  Cancelled
PHX-MCI WN 357 Southwest Airlines 9:05 AM 12:35 PM  Cancelled
MCI-STL WN 357 Southwest Airlines 1:05 PM 2:10 PM  Cancelled
DAL-MCI WN 3570 Southwest Airlines 3:20 PM 4:45 PM  Cancelled
MCI-MSP WN 3570 Southwest Airlines 5:15 PM 5:40 PM 6:40 PM 7:27 PM Landed   47 min
MCO-MCI WN 3603 Southwest Airlines 2:15 PM 4:25 PM  Cancelled
MCI-OKC WN 3603 Southwest Airlines 5:00 PM 6:10 PM  Cancelled
MCO-MCI WN 3752 Southwest Airlines 5:40 PM 7:50 PM  Cancelled
MCI-STL WN 3752 Southwest Airlines 8:15 PM 9:15 PM  Cancelled
MCI-TPA WN 384 Southwest Airlines 9:00 AM 9:00 AM ~ 12:25 PM 12:25 PM ~ Unknown
MCI-DAL WN 3842 Southwest Airlines 2:00 PM 2:00 PM ~ 3:35 PM 3:35 PM ~ Unknown
MDW-MCI WN 3842 Southwest Airlines 11:55 AM 12:11 PM 1:30 PM 2:31 PM Diverted
STL-MCI WN 3851 Southwest Airlines 5:50 PM 7:00 PM  Cancelled
MCI-MCO WN 3851 Southwest Airlines 7:30 PM 11:05 PM  Cancelled
MCI-LAS WN 395 Southwest Airlines 4:00 PM 5:25 PM  Cancelled
LAX-MCI WN 3959 Southwest Airlines 10:30 AM 3:40 PM  Cancelled
DAL-MCI WN 4 Southwest Airlines 8:20 AM 9:45 AM  Cancelled
MCI-MKE WN 4 Southwest Airlines 10:10 AM 11:30 AM  Cancelled
MCI-LAX WN 411 Southwest Airlines 4:10 PM 6:10 PM  Cancelled
MCI-DAL WN 422 Southwest Airlines 9:25 PM 9:25 PM ~ 10:55 PM 10:55 PM ~ Unknown
MDW-MCI WN 422 Southwest Airlines 7:30 PM 7:30 PM ~ 9:00 PM 11:34 PM Diverted
MCI-DAL WN 47 Southwest Airlines 3:50 PM 3:50 PM ~ 5:25 PM 5:25 PM ~ Unknown
PDX-MCI WN 47 Southwest Airlines 10:05 AM 10:06 AM 3:20 PM 3:32 PM Diverted
MSP-MCI WN 492 Southwest Airlines 5:35 PM 7:00 PM  Cancelled
MCI-IND WN 492 Southwest Airlines 7:35 PM 9:50 PM  Cancelled
BWI-MCI WN 502 Southwest Airlines 7:50 PM 9:50 PM  Cancelled
MCI-ABQ WN 506 Southwest Airlines 3:20 PM 4:35 PM  Cancelled
MDW-MCI WN 506 Southwest Airlines 1:25 PM 2:55 PM  Cancelled
LAS-MCI WN 544 Southwest Airlines 7:20 PM 11:55 PM  Cancelled
MDW-MCI WN 553 Southwest Airlines 10:00 AM 11:30 AM  Cancelled
MCI-OKC WN 553 Southwest Airlines 11:55 AM 1:10 PM  Cancelled
MCI-DAL WN 589 Southwest Airlines 10:25 AM 12:05 PM  Cancelled
BWI-MCI WN 589 Southwest Airlines 7:45 AM 9:55 AM  Cancelled
MCI-MDW WN 590 Southwest Airlines 6:15 PM 7:40 PM  Cancelled
DEN-MCI WN 590 Southwest Airlines 3:10 PM 5:40 PM  Cancelled
OKC-MCI WN 642 Southwest Airlines 1:35 PM 2:40 PM  Cancelled
MCI-MKE WN 642 Southwest Airlines 3:10 PM 4:35 PM  Cancelled
BNA-MCI WN 664 Southwest Airlines 2:40 PM 4:25 PM  Cancelled
MCI-MCO WN 665 Southwest Airlines 1:30 PM 5:10 PM  Cancelled
ABQ-MCI WN 665 Southwest Airlines 10:10 AM 1:00 PM  Cancelled
MKE-MCI WN 731 Southwest Airlines 5:05 PM 6:45 PM  Cancelled
MCI-DAL WN 731 Southwest Airlines 7:15 PM 8:50 PM  Cancelled
PHX-MCI WN 740 Southwest Airlines 11:00 AM 2:30 PM  Cancelled
DAL-MCI WN 8 Southwest Airlines 9:35 AM 11:00 AM  Cancelled
MCI-MDW WN 8 Southwest Airlines 11:25 AM 12:32 PM 12:45 PM 2:06 PM Landed   81 min
DAL-MCI WN 812 Southwest Airlines 1:15 PM 2:40 PM  Cancelled
MCI-DEN WN 812 Southwest Airlines 3:10 PM 4:10 PM  Cancelled
MCI-PHX WN 829 Southwest Airlines 3:15 PM 5:20 PM  Cancelled
MCI-BNA WN 842 Southwest Airlines 4:55 PM 6:20 PM  Cancelled
IAD-MCI YV 3739 Mesa Airlines 8:40 AM 10:31 AM  Cancelled
MCI-IAD YV 3740 Mesa Airlines 5:50 PM 9:05 PM  Cancelled
IAD-MCI YV 3774 Mesa Airlines 3:37 PM 5:20 PM  Cancelled
MCI-ORD YV 3799 Mesa Airlines 11:02 AM 12:30 PM  Cancelled
DCA-MCI YX 1735 Republic Airlines 7:00 PM 8:49 PM  Cancelled
MCI-PHL YX 3116 Republic Airlines 4:13 PM 7:50 PM  Cancelled
MCI-CLT YX 3126 Republic Airlines 10:10 AM 1:23 PM  Cancelled
PHL-MCI YX 3129 Republic Airlines 5:44 PM 7:50 PM  Cancelled
CLT-MCI YX 3181 Republic Airlines 7:50 AM 9:34 AM  Cancelled
PHL-MCI YX 3185 Republic Airlines 1:35 PM 3:41 PM  Cancelled
DCA-MCI YX 3243 Republic Airlines 7:25 PM 9:19 PM  Cancelled
MCI-DCA YX 3352 Republic Airlines 4:08 PM 7:30 PM  Cancelled
DCA-MCI YX 3467 Republic Airlines 1:40 PM 3:34 PM  Cancelled
MCI-DEN YX 4870 Republic Airlines 1:21 PM 2:34 PM  Cancelled
DEN-MCI YX 4870 Republic Airlines 10:00 AM 12:50 PM  Cancelled
MCI-DEN YX 4896 Republic Airlines 10:05 AM 11:18 AM  Cancelled
DEN-MCI YX 4912 Republic Airlines 3:49 PM 6:36 PM  Cancelled
MCI-DEN YX 4912 Republic Airlines 7:11 PM 8:22 PM  Cancelled
DEN-MCI YX 4931 Republic Airlines 5:56 PM 8:43 PM  Cancelled
DEN-MCI YX 4932 Republic Airlines 7:47 PM 10:38 PM  Cancelled
DEN-MCI YX 4933 Republic Airlines 9:35 PM 12:22 AM  Cancelled
MCI-DCA ZW 3726 Air Wisconsin 11:15 AM 2:44 PM  Cancelled
DCA-MCI ZW 3727 Air Wisconsin 8:35 AM 10:44 AM  Cancelled
PHL-MCI ZW 4007 Air Wisconsin 7:50 AM 10:07 AM  Cancelled
MCI-PHL ZW 4032 Air Wisconsin 10:36 AM 2:10 PM  Cancelled
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS