Flights Affected By Delay at SLC

Flights Affected By Delay at SLC

Date:   January 24, 2013
 

Airport Deicing

SLC has been deicing aircraft since 2013-01-24 07:00. There are 1197 flights that are possibly going to be affected by the deicing.

Flights

Click flight number for details ~ Estimated Time
      Departure Arrival    
Route Flight Carrier Sched Actual Sched Actual Status Delay
SFO-SLC 1I 120 NetJets Aviation 5:48 PM 5:29 PM 8:06 PM 7:55 PM Diverted
SLC-BZN 1I 255 NetJets Aviation 10:36 AM 4:36 PM 11:36 AM 5:14 PM Diverted
BUR-SLC 1I 308 NetJets Aviation 1:20 PM 3:03 PM 3:48 PM 5:32 PM Diverted
CLD-SLC 1I 317 NetJets Aviation 1:06 PM 3:01 PM 3:24 PM 5:30 PM Landed   126 min
SLC-SBA 1I 317 NetJets Aviation 3:59 PM 6:36 PM 4:41 PM 7:21 PM Landed   160 min
PVU-SLC 1I 608 NetJets Aviation 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 11:45 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-PHX 1I 630 NetJets Aviation 11:36 AM 4:01 PM 1:00 PM 5:32 PM Landed   272 min
PHX-SLC 1I 656 NetJets Aviation 9:36 PM 9:03 PM 10:00 PM 9:39 PM Diverted
BJC-SLC 1I 672 NetJets Aviation 2:01 PM 2:01 PM ~ 3:07 PM 3:07 PM ~ Unknown
CLD-SLC 1I 694 NetJets Aviation 7:36 AM 7:36 AM ~ 10:00 AM 10:00 AM ~ Unknown
CLD-SLC 1I 694 NetJets Aviation 7:41 AM 10:07 AM ~ Unknown
CLD-SLC 1I 694 NetJets Aviation 7:41 AM 10:07 AM ~ Unknown
CLD-SLC 1I 694 NetJets Aviation 7:41 AM 10:07 AM ~ Unknown
CLD-SLC 1I 694 NetJets Aviation 7:41 AM 10:09 AM ~ Unknown
CLD-SLC 1I 694 NetJets Aviation 7:41 AM 10:07 AM ~ Unknown
CLD-SLC 1I 694 NetJets Aviation 7:41 AM 10:07 AM ~ Unknown
CLD-SLC 1I 694 NetJets Aviation 7:41 AM 10:07 AM ~ Unknown
CLD-SLC 1I 694 NetJets Aviation 7:41 AM 10:07 AM ~ Unknown
CLD-SLC 1I 694 NetJets Aviation 7:41 AM 10:07 AM ~ Unknown
CLD-SLC 1I 694 NetJets Aviation 7:41 AM 10:08 AM ~ Unknown
CLD-SLC 1I 694 NetJets Aviation 7:41 AM 10:07 AM ~ Unknown
CLD-SLC 1I 694 NetJets Aviation 7:41 AM 10:08 AM ~ Unknown
CLD-SLC 1I 694 NetJets Aviation 7:41 AM 10:08 AM ~ Unknown
CLD-SLC 1I 694 NetJets Aviation 7:41 AM 10:09 AM ~ Unknown
CLD-SLC 1I 694 NetJets Aviation 7:41 AM 10:10 AM ~ Unknown
CLD-SLC 1I 694 NetJets Aviation 7:41 AM 10:16 AM Landed   On-time
CLD-SLC 1I 694 NetJets Aviation 7:41 AM 10:12 AM ~ Unknown
CLD-SLC 1I 694 NetJets Aviation 7:41 AM 10:12 AM ~ Unknown
CLD-SLC 1I 694 NetJets Aviation 7:36 AM 7:36 AM ~ 10:00 AM 10:00 AM ~ Unknown
CLD-SLC 1I 694 NetJets Aviation 7:41 AM 7:41 AM ~ 10:00 AM 10:00 AM ~ Unknown
CLD-SLC 1I 694 NetJets Aviation 7:41 AM 7:41 AM ~ 10:08 AM 10:08 AM ~ Unknown
CLD-SLC 1I 694 NetJets Aviation 7:41 AM 10:08 AM ~ Unknown
CLD-SLC 1I 694 NetJets Aviation 7:41 AM 10:08 AM ~ Unknown
CLD-SLC 1I 694 NetJets Aviation 7:41 AM 10:09 AM ~ Unknown
SLC-PHX 1I 807 NetJets Aviation 11:36 AM 11:36 AM ~ 1:00 PM 1:00 PM ~ Unknown
CVO-SLC 1I 807 NetJets Aviation 7:06 AM 7:20 AM 9:30 AM 10:10 AM Landed   40 min
BUR-SLC 1I 827 NetJets Aviation 1:18 PM 7:18 PM ~ 3:36 PM 9:36 PM ~ Unknown
SLC-SDF 5X 2611 UPS 7:16 AM 7:42 AM 11:56 AM 12:11 PM Landed   15 min
SLC-SDF 5X 2843 UPS 7:16 AM 6:58 AM 11:57 AM 11:28 AM Landed   On-time
SDF-SLC 5X 2844 UPS 4:07 PM 4:07 PM 5:21 PM 5:34 PM Landed   On-time
BOI-SLC 5X 833 UPS 10:26 PM 6:43 PM 11:13 PM 7:49 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-ONT 5X 833 UPS 9:14 PM 9:15 PM 9:36 PM 9:40 PM Landed   On-time
ONT-SLC 5X 834 UPS 2:12 AM 2:24 AM 4:28 AM 4:46 AM Landed   18 min
SLC-BOI 5X 834 UPS 6:05 AM 6:18 AM 6:54 AM 7:06 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-SDF 5X 843 UPS 8:53 PM 9:02 PM 1:37 AM 1:32 AM Landed   On-time
SDF-SLC 5X 844 UPS 3:34 AM 3:46 AM 4:51 AM 5:16 AM Landed   25 min
ONT-SLC 5X 9714 UPS 6:42 PM 6:00 PM 8:58 PM 8:26 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-MSY 9E 3293 Endeavor Air 5:05 PM 5:52 PM 9:17 PM 10:08 PM Landed   51 min
DFW-SLC 9E 3294 Endeavor Air 2:26 PM 4:18 PM  Cancelled
SLC-AUS 9E 3298 Endeavor Air 8:10 PM 10:59 PM 11:54 PM 2:26 AM Landed   152 min
DEN-SLC 9E 3299 Endeavor Air 3:01 PM 4:05 PM ~ Unknown
DEN-SLC 9E 3299 Endeavor Air 3:01 PM 4:04 PM ~ Unknown
AUS-SLC 9E 3299 Endeavor Air 8:15 AM 8:11 AM 10:23 AM 10:16 AM Landed   On-time
DEN-SLC 9E 3299 Endeavor Air 3:01 PM 4:45 PM ~ Unknown
DEN-SLC 9E 3299 Endeavor Air 3:43 PM 3:43 PM ~ 4:45 PM 4:45 PM ~ Unknown
DEN-SLC 9E 3299 Endeavor Air 3:43 PM 3:43 PM ~ 4:59 PM 4:59 PM ~ Unknown
DEN-SLC 9E 3299 Endeavor Air 3:43 PM 3:43 PM ~ 4:45 PM 4:45 PM ~ Unknown
DEN-SLC 9E 3299 Endeavor Air 3:43 PM 3:43 PM ~ 4:59 PM 4:59 PM ~ Unknown
AUS-SLC 9E 3299 Endeavor Air 8:15 AM 8:09 AM 10:23 AM 10:42 AM Diverted
DEN-SLC 9E 3299 Endeavor Air 3:01 PM 4:26 PM ~ Unknown
DEN-SLC 9E 3299 Endeavor Air 3:01 PM 4:25 PM Landed   On-time
DEN-SLC 9E 3299 Endeavor Air 3:01 PM 4:05 PM ~ Unknown
DEN-SLC 9E 3299 Endeavor Air 3:01 PM 4:04 PM ~ Unknown
DEN-SLC 9E 3299 Endeavor Air 3:01 PM 4:09 PM ~ Unknown
DEN-SLC 9E 3299 Endeavor Air 3:01 PM 4:13 PM ~ Unknown
DEN-SLC 9E 3299 Endeavor Air 3:01 PM 4:14 PM ~ Unknown
DEN-SLC 9E 3299 Endeavor Air 3:01 PM 4:21 PM ~ Unknown
DEN-SLC 9E 3299 Endeavor Air 3:01 PM 4:23 PM ~ Unknown
SLC-MEM 9E 3339 Endeavor Air 4:58 PM 9:00 PM  Cancelled
SLC-GEG 9E 3547 Endeavor Air 11:25 AM 11:20 AM 12:17 PM 12:06 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-GEG 9E 3547 Endeavor Air 11:25 AM 12:17 PM  Cancelled
GEG-SLC 9E 3547 Endeavor Air 1:20 PM 4:00 PM  Cancelled
ORD-SLC 9E 3552 Endeavor Air 5:00 PM 7:37 PM 7:27 PM 10:28 PM Landed   181 min
DEN-SLC AA 1107 American Airlines 2:00 PM 3:22 PM  Cancelled
DFW-SLC AA 1107 American Airlines 9:55 AM 9:55 AM 11:50 AM 11:39 AM ~ Unknown
COS-SLC AA 1107 American Airlines 1:10 PM 1:57 PM 2:32 PM 3:32 PM Landed   60 min
SLC-DFW AA 1264 American Airlines 5:40 PM 6:37 PM 9:15 PM 10:11 PM Landed   56 min
DFW-SLC AA 1301 American Airlines 12:10 PM 2:24 PM 2:05 PM 5:05 PM Landed   180 min
SLC-DFW AA 1368 American Airlines 2:45 PM 5:44 PM 6:20 PM 9:14 PM Landed   174 min
SLC-DFW AA 1492 American Airlines 8:15 AM 8:06 AM 12:05 PM 12:19 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-DFW AA 1492 American Airlines 8:15 AM 1:15 PM 12:05 PM 4:51 PM Landed   286 min
DFW-SLC AA 1673 American Airlines 7:05 PM 7:05 PM 8:55 PM 8:59 PM Landed   On-time
DFW-SLC AA 1879 American Airlines 3:05 PM 4:11 PM 5:00 PM 6:06 PM Landed   66 min
SLC-DFW AA 1980 American Airlines 12:30 PM 4:14 PM 4:05 PM 7:56 PM Landed   231 min
SLC-DFW AA 436 American Airlines 6:00 AM 6:01 AM 9:45 AM 10:00 AM Landed   15 min
DFW-SLC AA 871 American Airlines 9:20 PM 9:18 PM 11:05 PM 11:12 PM Landed   On-time
BOI-SLC AMF 1062 Ameriflight 5:01 PM 5:35 PM 6:11 PM 6:58 PM Landed   47 min
SLC-BOI AMF 1362 Ameriflight 9:35 AM 2:24 PM 10:52 AM 3:56 PM Landed   304 min
SLC-BOI AMF 1362 Ameriflight 9:36 AM 9:33 AM 10:50 AM 11:04 AM Landed   On-time
RKS-SLC AMF 1831 Ameriflight 6:43 PM 6:31 PM 7:33 PM 7:50 PM Landed   17 min
SLC-RKS AMF 1832 Ameriflight 6:45 AM 7:57 AM 7:21 AM 8:39 AM ~ Unknown
LGU-SLC AMF 1833 Ameriflight 6:40 PM 7:30 PM ~ 6:58 PM 7:48 PM ~ Unknown
SLC-BYI AMF 1834 Ameriflight 6:39 AM 6:39 AM ~ 7:22 AM 7:22 AM ~ Unknown
JAC-SLC AMF 1839 Ameriflight 6:30 PM 6:41 PM 7:30 PM 8:00 PM Landed   30 min
SLC-JAC AMF 1840 Ameriflight 6:42 AM 7:55 AM 7:39 AM 9:02 AM ~ Unknown
PUC-SLC AMF 1843 Ameriflight 6:35 PM 6:32 PM 7:04 PM 7:19 PM Landed   15 min
SLC-PUC AMF 1844 Ameriflight 6:47 AM 7:05 AM 7:16 AM 7:34 AM ~ Unknown
SGU-SLC AMF 1845 Ameriflight 6:41 PM 5:34 PM 7:38 PM 6:33 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-SGU AMF 1846 Ameriflight 6:39 AM 7:17 AM 7:40 AM 8:34 AM Landed   54 min
EKO-SLC AMF 1891 Ameriflight 5:30 PM 5:06 PM 7:11 PM 7:09 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-EKO AMF 1892 Ameriflight 7:19 AM 8:03 AM 7:04 AM 8:00 AM Landed   56 min
SLC-EKO AMF 1892 Ameriflight 7:19 AM 8:53 AM 7:06 AM 8:50 AM Landed   104 min
SLC-BYI AMF 1896 Ameriflight 6:49 AM 7:48 AM 7:32 AM 8:35 AM ~ Unknown
RNO-SLC AMF 380 Ameriflight 6:25 AM 6:25 AM ~ 8:23 AM 8:23 AM ~ Unknown
RNO-SLC AMF 380 Ameriflight 6:25 AM 6:25 AM ~ 8:23 AM 8:23 AM ~ Unknown
SLC-PIH AMF 430 Ameriflight 6:50 AM 7:30 AM 7:26 AM 8:20 AM Landed   54 min
PIH-SLC AMF 431 Ameriflight 6:27 PM 6:12 PM 7:00 PM 7:04 PM Landed   On-time
EKO-SLC AMF 5419 Ameriflight 7:56 AM 8:03 AM 9:43 AM 10:29 AM Landed   46 min
OGD-SLC AMF 5419 Ameriflight 1:40 PM 4:21 PM 1:48 PM 4:49 PM Landed   181 min
SLC-EKO AMF 5520 Ameriflight 7:38 AM 8:07 AM 7:33 AM 8:14 AM Landed   41 min
EKO-SLC AMF 5520 Ameriflight 9:17 AM 8:59 AM 11:06 AM 11:07 AM Landed   On-time
IDA-SLC AMF 623 Ameriflight 6:24 PM 6:40 PM 7:07 PM 7:55 PM Landed   48 min
SLC-IDA AMF 624 Ameriflight 6:45 AM 7:50 AM 7:32 AM 8:45 AM Landed   73 min
JAC-SLC AMF 7788 Ameriflight 6:24 PM 6:10 PM 7:14 PM 7:20 PM Landed   On-time
KRXE-SLC AMF 827 Ameriflight 6:09 PM 6:29 PM 7:06 PM 7:47 PM Landed   41 min
SLC-KRXE AMF 828 Ameriflight 6:58 AM 7:46 AM 7:54 AM 8:40 AM Diverted
TWF-SLC AMF 833 Ameriflight 6:29 PM 6:24 PM 7:09 PM 7:27 PM Landed   18 min
SLC-TWF AMF 834 Ameriflight 6:45 AM 7:53 AM 7:23 AM 8:39 AM Landed   76 min
SLC-JAC AMF 8788 Ameriflight 7:35 AM 8:17 AM 8:19 AM 9:24 AM Landed   65 min
SLC-JAC AMF 8788 Ameriflight 7:36 AM 8:05 AM 8:18 AM 9:08 AM Landed   50 min
SLC-DEN ATN 194 ATI 7:58 PM 8:15 PM 8:56 PM 9:19 PM Landed   23 min
DEN-SLC ATN 594 ATI 6:59 AM 6:48 AM ~ 8:09 AM 8:06 AM Landed   On-time
DEN-SLC ATN 594 ATI 6:58 AM 7:12 AM 8:11 AM 8:30 AM Landed   19 min
SLC-APA B4* 6431 Bankair 11:25 PM 11:25 PM ~ 12:16 AM 12:16 AM ~ Unknown
SLC-LGB B6 231 JetBlue Airways 1:35 PM 4:10 PM 2:28 PM 5:14 PM Landed   166 min
LGB-SLC B6 232 JetBlue Airways 10:09 AM 12:52 PM 12:55 PM 3:25 PM Landed   150 min
LGB-SLC B6 234 JetBlue Airways 3:00 PM 5:04 PM 5:45 PM 7:37 PM Landed   112 min
SLC-LGB B6 235 JetBlue Airways 6:25 PM 8:18 PM 7:15 PM 9:24 PM Landed   129 min
JFK-SLC B6 87 JetBlue Airways 7:10 PM 7:26 PM 10:31 PM 11:27 PM Landed   56 min
SLC-JFK B6 92 JetBlue Airways 11:33 PM 12:19 AM 5:48 AM 6:14 AM Landed   26 min
SLC-PIH CPT 19 Corporate Air 6:40 AM 7:37 AM 7:31 AM 8:38 AM Landed   67 min
PIH-SLC CPT 20 Corporate Air 6:03 PM 6:02 PM 6:53 PM 7:23 PM Landed   30 min
PIH-SLC CPT 47 Corporate Air 5:26 PM 4:58 PM 6:16 PM 6:08 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-TWF CPT 716 Corporate Air 6:40 AM 6:40 AM ~ 7:43 AM 7:43 AM ~ Unknown
SLC-TWF CPT 74 Corporate Air 2:10 PM 3:09 PM 3:13 PM 4:21 PM Landed   68 min
SLC-TWF CPT 748 Corporate Air 9:40 AM 12:40 PM ~ 10:43 AM 1:42 PM ~ Unknown
SUN-SLC CPT 7727 Corporate Air 6:38 PM 5:56 PM 7:57 PM 7:14 PM Landed   On-time
TWF-SLC CPT 7764 Corporate Air 7:12 PM 6:16 PM 8:21 PM 7:42 PM Landed   On-time
TWF-SLC CPT 7765 Corporate Air 6:12 PM 6:15 PM 7:11 PM 7:40 PM Landed   29 min
PIH-SLC CPT 7803 Corporate Air 6:36 PM 6:36 PM ~ 7:37 PM 7:37 PM ~ Unknown
SLC-TWF CPT 787 Corporate Air 8:55 AM 3:01 PM 9:58 AM 4:26 PM Landed   388 min
SLC-SUN CPT 800 Corporate Air 7:25 AM 8:20 AM 8:51 AM 9:42 AM ~ Unknown
SLC-TWF CPT 8764 Corporate Air 7:39 AM 8:04 AM 8:52 AM 9:11 AM Landed   19 min
SLC-TWF CPT 8764 Corporate Air 7:39 AM 10:58 AM ~ 8:52 AM 12:11 PM ~ Unknown
SLC-TWF CPT 8765 Corporate Air 7:44 AM 8:14 AM 8:57 AM 9:14 AM ~ Unknown
SLC-TWF CPT 8765 Corporate Air 7:44 AM 10:58 AM ~ 8:57 AM 12:11 PM ~ Unknown
SLC-PIH CPT 8785 Corporate Air 7:04 AM 7:16 AM 8:08 AM 8:15 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-PIH CPT 8785 Corporate Air 7:04 AM 10:58 AM ~ 8:08 AM 12:02 PM ~ Unknown
SLC-PIH CPT 8803 Corporate Air 7:19 AM 7:19 AM ~ 8:23 AM 8:23 AM ~ Unknown
PIH-SLC CPT 8803 Corporate Air 9:13 AM 11:01 AM ~ 10:01 AM 11:49 AM ~ Unknown
SLC-PIH CPT 8803 Corporate Air 7:19 AM 3:11 PM 8:23 AM 4:25 PM Landed   482 min
SLC-SUN CPT 8827 Corporate Air 7:29 AM 7:29 AM ~ 8:55 AM 8:55 AM ~ Unknown
SLC-SUN CPT 8827 Corporate Air 7:29 AM 10:57 AM ~ 8:55 AM 12:23 PM ~ Unknown
SLC-PHX CTA 306 Aero Charter and Transport 12:07 AM 11:53 PM 3:03 AM 2:37 AM Landed   On-time
SGU-SLC CTA 306 Aero Charter and Transport 8:29 PM 8:22 PM 9:55 PM 10:01 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-JFK DL 1 Delta Air Lines 11:25 AM 12:36 PM 5:57 PM 6:53 PM Landed   56 min
SLC-JFK DL 1 Delta Air Lines 11:25 AM 5:28 PM 5:57 PM 11:13 PM Landed   316 min
SLC-JFK DL 1002 Delta Air Lines 11:50 PM 1:39 AM 6:13 AM 7:28 AM Landed   75 min
SLC-JFK DL 1028 Delta Air Lines 1:45 PM 3:19 PM 8:10 PM 9:38 PM Landed   88 min
SLC-MSP DL 1074 Delta Air Lines 3:00 PM 3:51 PM 6:34 PM 7:27 PM Landed   53 min
HNL-SLC DL 1104 Delta Air Lines 10:00 PM 10:02 PM 7:20 AM 7:14 AM Landed   On-time
HNL-SLC DL 1104 Delta Air Lines 10:00 PM 9:47 PM 7:20 AM 6:50 AM Landed   On-time
ATL-SLC DL 1105 Delta Air Lines 8:10 AM 8:17 AM 10:30 AM 10:42 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-HNL DL 1105 Delta Air Lines 11:40 AM 3:45 PM 3:35 PM 7:49 PM Landed   254 min
ATL-SLC DL 1105 Delta Air Lines 8:10 AM 11:34 AM 10:30 AM 2:12 PM Landed   222 min
SLC-BWI DL 1114 Delta Air Lines 5:00 PM 5:20 PM 11:08 PM 11:09 PM Landed   On-time
ATL-SLC DL 1123 Delta Air Lines 2:00 PM 4:18 PM  Cancelled
SJC-SLC DL 1132 Delta Air Lines 6:15 AM 6:14 AM 9:05 AM 9:07 AM Landed   On-time
SJC-SLC DL 1132 Delta Air Lines 6:15 AM 6:09 AM 9:05 AM 9:03 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-SJC DL 1133 Delta Air Lines 9:40 PM 10:58 PM 10:38 PM 11:42 PM Landed   64 min
SLC-MCO DL 1158 Delta Air Lines 9:51 AM 9:50 AM 4:08 PM 3:38 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-MCO DL 1158 Delta Air Lines 9:51 AM 1:15 PM 4:08 PM 8:08 PM Landed   240 min
SLC-OAK DL 1160 Delta Air Lines 11:15 AM 11:15 AM 12:20 PM 12:00 PM Landed   On-time
OAK-SLC DL 1160 Delta Air Lines 1:10 PM 3:57 PM  Cancelled
SLC-OAK DL 1160 Delta Air Lines 11:15 AM 12:20 PM  Cancelled
SLC-SMF DL 1163 Delta Air Lines 9:40 PM 11:39 PM 10:30 PM 12:09 AM Landed   99 min
SMF-SLC DL 1164 Delta Air Lines 6:00 AM 5:56 AM 8:39 AM 8:32 AM Landed   On-time
SMF-SLC DL 1164 Delta Air Lines 6:00 AM 5:54 AM 8:39 AM 8:26 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-MCO DL 1180 Delta Air Lines 5:10 PM 8:46 PM 11:22 PM 2:51 AM Landed   209 min
SLC-STL DL 1182 Delta Air Lines 5:10 PM 5:21 PM 9:01 PM 8:57 PM Landed   On-time
EWR-SLC DL 1185 Delta Air Lines 5:29 PM 9:51 PM 8:46 PM 12:58 AM Landed   252 min
BWI-SLC DL 1189 Delta Air Lines 4:34 PM 12:20 AM 7:25 PM 3:30 AM Landed   485 min
SLC-BWI DL 1189 Delta Air Lines 9:42 AM 10:01 AM 3:53 PM 3:58 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-BWI DL 1189 Delta Air Lines 9:42 AM 1:21 PM 3:53 PM 7:46 PM Landed   233 min
SLC-PDX DL 1194 Delta Air Lines 3:00 PM 5:30 PM 4:01 PM 6:22 PM Landed   141 min
PDX-SLC DL 1194 Delta Air Lines 4:42 PM 6:50 PM 7:30 PM 9:28 PM Landed   118 min
DTW-SLC DL 1207 Delta Air Lines 7:02 PM 7:46 PM 9:10 PM 10:04 PM Landed   54 min
PDX-SLC DL 1208 Delta Air Lines 1:10 PM 3:55 PM  Cancelled
SLC-CVG DL 1208 Delta Air Lines 5:10 PM 7:29 PM 10:36 PM 12:42 AM Landed   126 min
SLC-BOS DL 1210 Delta Air Lines 9:55 AM 9:54 AM 4:30 PM 4:24 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-BOS DL 1210 Delta Air Lines 9:55 AM 4:30 PM  Cancelled
SLC-LAX DL 1211 Delta Air Lines 8:30 PM 8:31 PM 9:35 PM 9:35 PM Landed   On-time
BOS-SLC DL 1215 Delta Air Lines 5:15 PM 8:54 PM  Cancelled
SLC-ATL DL 1222 Delta Air Lines 5:05 PM 10:40 PM  Cancelled
PHX-SLC DL 1243 Delta Air Lines 8:35 AM 8:25 AM 10:20 AM 10:04 AM Landed   On-time
PHX-SLC DL 1243 Delta Air Lines 8:35 AM 3:19 PM 10:20 AM 4:56 PM Landed   396 min
SLC-BOI DL 1252 Delta Air Lines 10:00 PM 10:32 PM 11:14 PM 11:38 PM Landed   24 min
SLC-OAK DL 1253 Delta Air Lines 9:40 PM 10:36 PM 10:46 PM 11:34 PM Landed   48 min
MSP-SLC DL 1275 Delta Air Lines 2:46 PM 4:11 PM 2:20 PM 6:15 PM Landed   235 min
JFK-SLC DL 1275 Delta Air Lines 11:00 AM 11:00 AM 2:20 PM 2:26 PM Diverted
SLC-LAX DL 1299 Delta Air Lines 11:25 AM 11:24 AM 12:29 PM 12:54 PM Landed   25 min
SLC-LAX DL 1299 Delta Air Lines 11:25 AM 1:35 PM 12:29 PM 4:13 PM Landed   224 min
SLC-ATL DL 1306 Delta Air Lines 1:00 PM 7:42 PM 6:30 PM 1:08 AM Landed   398 min
LAS-SLC DL 1310 Delta Air Lines 4:55 PM 5:23 PM 7:19 PM 7:34 PM Landed   15 min
SLC-RNO DL 1323 Delta Air Lines 9:45 PM 9:43 PM 10:21 PM 10:02 PM Landed   On-time
ATL-SLC DL 1333 Delta Air Lines 6:40 PM 6:44 PM 9:02 PM 9:09 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-RNO DL 1336 Delta Air Lines 9:45 AM 9:42 AM 10:19 AM 10:04 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-RNO DL 1336 Delta Air Lines 9:45 AM 1:28 PM 10:19 AM 2:36 PM Landed   257 min
RNO-SLC DL 1336 Delta Air Lines 10:54 AM 3:46 PM 1:15 PM 6:07 PM Landed   292 min
ONT-SLC DL 1368 Delta Air Lines 6:04 AM 5:55 AM 8:55 AM 8:39 AM Landed   On-time
ONT-SLC DL 1368 Delta Air Lines 6:04 AM 6:02 AM 8:55 AM 8:43 AM Landed   On-time
OAK-SLC DL 1374 Delta Air Lines 4:36 PM 6:33 PM 7:19 PM 9:34 PM Landed   135 min
SLC-OAK DL 1374 Delta Air Lines 3:00 PM 4:57 PM 4:01 PM 5:41 PM Landed   100 min
SLC-ONT DL 1387 Delta Air Lines 9:40 PM 10:11 PM 10:29 PM 10:57 PM Landed   28 min
SLC-RNO DL 1399 Delta Air Lines 5:10 PM 6:49 PM 5:43 PM 7:08 PM Landed   85 min
RNO-SLC DL 1399 Delta Air Lines 6:35 PM 7:34 PM 8:58 PM 10:06 PM Landed   68 min
LAX-SLC DL 1404 Delta Air Lines 6:10 AM 6:08 AM 9:07 AM 8:58 AM Landed   On-time
LAX-SLC DL 1404 Delta Air Lines 6:10 AM 6:04 AM 9:07 AM 8:54 AM Landed   On-time
OAK-SLC DL 1408 Delta Air Lines 6:05 AM 6:00 AM 8:57 AM 9:11 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-CVG DL 1408 Delta Air Lines 10:05 AM 9:58 AM 3:29 PM 3:05 PM Landed   On-time
OAK-SLC DL 1408 Delta Air Lines 6:05 AM 5:59 AM 8:57 AM 8:50 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-CVG DL 1408 Delta Air Lines 10:05 AM 3:29 PM  Cancelled
LAX-SLC DL 1414 Delta Air Lines 10:15 AM 2:11 PM 1:08 PM 4:56 PM Landed   228 min
GJT-SLC DL 1415 Delta Air Lines 11:45 AM 3:31 PM 10:30 AM 4:24 PM Landed   354 min
JFK-SLC DL 1415 Delta Air Lines 6:55 AM 8:05 AM 10:30 AM 11:36 AM Landed   66 min
JFK-SLC DL 1415 Delta Air Lines 6:55 AM 6:44 AM 10:30 AM 10:29 AM Diverted
MEM-SLC DL 1417 Delta Air Lines 1:45 PM 2:59 PM 4:17 PM 5:38 PM Landed   81 min
SLC-GEG DL 1433 Delta Air Lines 10:05 PM 10:48 PM 10:59 PM 11:30 PM Landed   31 min
SLC-PHX DL 1434 Delta Air Lines 3:05 PM 4:47 PM  Cancelled
SEA-SLC DL 1457 Delta Air Lines 4:25 PM 4:37 PM 7:20 PM 7:26 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-SEA DL 1457 Delta Air Lines 1:57 PM 3:11 PM  Cancelled
SLC-LAS DL 1483 Delta Air Lines 8:30 AM 8:29 AM 9:03 AM 9:10 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-LAS DL 1483 Delta Air Lines 8:30 AM 8:29 AM 9:03 AM 9:23 AM Landed   20 min
SLC-ATL DL 1500 Delta Air Lines 9:40 AM 10:04 AM 3:21 PM 3:27 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-ATL DL 1500 Delta Air Lines 9:40 AM 1:21 PM 3:21 PM 7:34 PM Landed   253 min
DEN-SLC DL 1507 Delta Air Lines 10:36 AM 2:13 PM 2:15 PM 4:06 PM Landed   111 min
ATL-SLC DL 1507 Delta Air Lines 12:00 PM 11:57 AM 2:15 PM 1:34 PM Diverted
SLC-SEA DL 1510 Delta Air Lines 5:05 PM 5:29 PM 6:17 PM 6:39 PM Landed   22 min
SLC-ATL DL 1524 Delta Air Lines 8:30 AM 8:28 AM 2:05 PM 1:53 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-ATL DL 1524 Delta Air Lines 8:30 AM 1:22 PM 2:05 PM 7:08 PM Landed   303 min
GJT-SLC DL 1544 Delta Air Lines 2:48 PM 2:21 PM 10:23 AM 3:17 PM Landed   294 min
LGB-SLC DL 1544 Delta Air Lines 7:28 AM 7:28 AM 10:23 AM 10:11 AM Landed   On-time
LGB-SLC DL 1544 Delta Air Lines 7:28 AM 7:20 AM 10:23 AM 10:51 AM Diverted
SLC-SEA DL 1557 Delta Air Lines 9:50 PM 9:56 PM 11:08 PM 11:07 PM Landed   On-time
ATL-SLC DL 1633 Delta Air Lines 4:35 PM 4:34 PM 7:02 PM 6:52 PM Landed   On-time
SEA-SLC DL 1634 Delta Air Lines 6:00 AM 5:56 AM 9:07 AM 9:03 AM Landed   On-time
SEA-SLC DL 1634 Delta Air Lines 6:00 AM 5:56 AM 9:07 AM 8:50 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-DFW DL 1665 Delta Air Lines 1:45 PM 5:40 PM 5:19 PM 9:02 PM Landed   223 min
DFW-SLC DL 1665 Delta Air Lines 5:54 PM 9:46 PM 7:44 PM 11:25 PM Landed   221 min
SLC-PDX DL 1674 Delta Air Lines 9:58 PM 9:58 PM 11:05 PM 11:01 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-PHX DL 1681 Delta Air Lines 8:30 AM 8:26 AM 10:18 AM 10:06 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-PHX DL 1681 Delta Air Lines 8:30 AM 1:20 PM 10:18 AM 3:23 PM Landed   305 min
SLC-LAS DL 1683 Delta Air Lines 11:40 AM 12:08 PM  Cancelled
PHX-SLC DL 1691 Delta Air Lines 11:17 AM 2:31 PM 12:59 PM 4:07 PM Landed   188 min
PHX-SLC DL 1720 Delta Air Lines 5:27 PM 7:10 PM  Cancelled
LAS-SLC DL 1740 Delta Air Lines 1:45 PM 4:07 PM  Cancelled
SLC-PDX DL 1741 Delta Air Lines 11:10 AM 11:06 AM 12:15 PM 11:57 AM Landed   On-time
CVG-SLC DL 1741 Delta Air Lines 8:05 AM 8:05 AM 10:12 AM 10:18 AM Diverted
RNO-SLC DL 1741 Delta Air Lines 1:49 PM 1:36 PM 10:12 AM 4:00 PM Landed   348 min
SLC-PDX DL 1741 Delta Air Lines 11:10 AM 12:15 PM  Cancelled
CVG-SLC DL 1741 Delta Air Lines 8:05 AM 8:07 AM 10:12 AM 10:08 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-MSP DL 1770 Delta Air Lines 5:09 PM 5:55 PM 8:49 PM 9:09 PM Landed   20 min
JFK-SLC DL 1773 Delta Air Lines 3:50 PM 7:19 PM 7:25 PM 11:58 PM Landed   273 min
SLC-LAS DL 1783 Delta Air Lines 1:57 PM 5:22 PM 2:25 PM 6:13 PM Landed   228 min
SLC-JFK DL 1795 Delta Air Lines 8:30 AM 9:55 AM 3:00 PM 4:20 PM Landed   80 min
SLC-JFK DL 1795 Delta Air Lines 8:30 AM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 8:31 PM Landed   331 min
SLC-JFK DL 1830 Delta Air Lines 5:00 PM 5:44 PM 11:23 PM 11:38 PM Landed   15 min
PDX-SLC DL 1831 Delta Air Lines 6:00 AM 5:55 AM 8:50 AM 8:43 AM Landed   On-time
PDX-SLC DL 1831 Delta Air Lines 6:00 AM 5:56 AM 8:50 AM 9:17 AM Landed   27 min
ATL-SLC DL 1835 Delta Air Lines 9:50 PM 9:49 PM 12:12 AM 12:14 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-DTW DL 1843 Delta Air Lines 11:15 AM 11:14 AM 4:48 PM 4:34 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-DTW DL 1843 Delta Air Lines 11:15 AM 4:00 PM 4:48 PM 9:33 PM Landed   285 min
SLC-SEA DL 1857 Delta Air Lines 8:30 AM 8:29 AM 9:45 AM 9:29 AM Landed   On-time
SEA-SLC DL 1857 Delta Air Lines 10:25 AM 1:20 PM  Cancelled
SLC-SEA DL 1857 Delta Air Lines 8:30 AM 8:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:04 AM Landed   19 min
SLC-DTW DL 1882 Delta Air Lines 3:06 PM 8:36 PM  Cancelled
SLC-LAS DL 1883 Delta Air Lines 3:20 PM 7:19 PM 3:47 PM 7:48 PM Landed   241 min
SLC-SAN DL 1909 Delta Air Lines 9:50 PM 10:12 PM 10:49 PM 11:12 PM Landed   23 min
SLC-ATL DL 1912 Delta Air Lines 11:20 AM 11:20 AM 4:50 PM 4:41 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-ATL DL 1912 Delta Air Lines 11:20 AM 4:42 PM 4:50 PM 9:57 PM Landed   307 min
SLC-DTW DL 1950 Delta Air Lines 7:15 AM 7:10 AM 12:52 PM 12:44 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-DTW DL 1950 Delta Air Lines 7:15 AM 1:09 PM 12:52 PM 6:45 PM Landed   353 min
SLC-SEA DL 1957 Delta Air Lines 8:10 PM 8:30 PM 9:29 PM 9:38 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-LAX DL 1969 Delta Air Lines 8:30 AM 8:27 AM 9:36 AM 9:35 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-LAX DL 1969 Delta Air Lines 8:30 AM 1:56 PM 9:36 AM 3:29 PM Landed   353 min
LAX-SLC DL 2004 Delta Air Lines 4:37 PM 7:30 PM  Cancelled
MSP-SLC DL 2029 Delta Air Lines 2:15 PM 3:53 PM 4:12 PM 6:12 PM Landed   120 min
SLC-LAX DL 2032 Delta Air Lines 9:30 PM 10:08 PM 10:39 PM 11:17 PM Landed   38 min
SLC-PHX DL 2071 Delta Air Lines 11:26 AM 11:20 AM 1:06 PM 12:48 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-PHX DL 2071 Delta Air Lines 11:26 AM 4:25 PM 1:06 PM 6:18 PM Landed   312 min
SAN-SLC DL 2078 Delta Air Lines 4:27 PM 4:22 PM 7:20 PM 7:18 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-SAN DL 2078 Delta Air Lines 3:00 PM 3:52 PM  Cancelled
SLC-PHX DL 2080 Delta Air Lines 8:00 PM 8:52 PM 9:44 PM 10:30 PM Landed   46 min
GEG-SLC DL 2085 Delta Air Lines 6:00 AM 5:59 AM 8:52 AM 8:53 AM Landed   On-time
GEG-SLC DL 2085 Delta Air Lines 6:00 AM 5:55 AM 8:52 AM 9:15 AM Landed   23 min
GJT-SLC DL 2088 Delta Air Lines 3:20 PM 2:50 PM 10:12 AM 3:51 PM Landed   339 min
STL-SLC DL 2088 Delta Air Lines 7:55 AM 7:53 AM 10:12 AM 11:06 AM Diverted
STL-SLC DL 2088 Delta Air Lines 7:55 AM 7:49 AM 10:12 AM 9:49 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-BOI DL 2106 Delta Air Lines 11:10 AM 11:31 AM 12:26 PM 12:41 PM Landed   15 min
BOI-SLC DL 2106 Delta Air Lines 1:08 PM 2:13 PM  Cancelled
SLC-BOI DL 2106 Delta Air Lines 11:10 AM 12:26 PM  Cancelled
LAS-SLC DL 2140 Delta Air Lines 6:15 PM 6:11 PM 8:40 PM 8:33 PM Landed   On-time
SEA-SLC DL 2150 Delta Air Lines 6:08 PM 6:26 PM 9:05 PM 9:13 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-SEA DL 2157 Delta Air Lines 11:01 AM 11:05 AM 12:19 PM 12:01 PM Landed   On-time
SEA-SLC DL 2157 Delta Air Lines 1:20 PM 5:08 PM 4:18 PM 8:04 PM Landed   226 min
SLC-SEA DL 2157 Delta Air Lines 11:01 AM 2:29 PM 12:19 PM 4:32 PM Landed   253 min
MCO-SLC DL 2165 Delta Air Lines 6:17 PM 6:14 PM 9:10 PM 9:22 PM Landed   On-time
DTW-SLC DL 2167 Delta Air Lines 8:10 AM 8:12 AM 10:28 AM 10:18 AM Diverted
DTW-SLC DL 2167 Delta Air Lines 8:10 AM 8:06 AM 10:28 AM 10:17 AM Landed   On-time
GJT-SLC DL 2167 Delta Air Lines 2:58 PM 2:43 PM 10:28 AM 3:45 PM Landed   317 min
RNO-SLC DL 2170 Delta Air Lines 6:25 AM 6:18 AM 8:57 AM 8:39 AM Landed   On-time
RNO-SLC DL 2170 Delta Air Lines 6:25 AM 6:20 AM 8:57 AM 8:34 AM Landed   On-time
JFK-SLC DL 2174 Delta Air Lines 12:35 PM 3:54 PM 4:06 PM 7:40 PM Landed   214 min
SLC-PDX DL 2189 Delta Air Lines 8:35 AM 8:31 AM 9:42 AM 9:26 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-PDX DL 2189 Delta Air Lines 8:35 AM 1:59 PM 9:42 AM 3:32 PM Landed   350 min
PDX-SLC DL 2189 Delta Air Lines 10:24 AM 4:14 PM 1:05 PM 6:59 PM Landed   354 min
LAX-SLC DL 2204 Delta Air Lines 1:00 PM 1:49 PM 3:53 PM 4:39 PM Landed   46 min
SLC-ATL DL 2218 Delta Air Lines 7:16 AM 7:16 AM 12:54 PM 12:46 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-ATL DL 2218 Delta Air Lines 7:16 AM 7:11 AM 12:54 PM 12:56 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-LAX DL 2241 Delta Air Lines 3:00 PM 3:57 PM  Cancelled
SNA-SLC DL 2257 Delta Air Lines 1:25 PM 1:34 PM 4:13 PM 4:18 PM Landed   On-time
MSP-SLC DL 2259 Delta Air Lines 11:15 AM 2:46 PM 1:12 PM 5:06 PM Landed   234 min
CVG-SLC DL 2270 Delta Air Lines 4:45 PM 6:43 PM  Cancelled
SAN-SLC DL 2278 Delta Air Lines 6:22 PM 7:27 PM 9:15 PM 10:15 PM Landed   60 min
SLC-SAN DL 2278 Delta Air Lines 4:50 PM 5:36 PM 5:42 PM 6:43 PM Landed   61 min
SLC-SMF DL 2284 Delta Air Lines 11:45 AM 12:33 PM  Cancelled
SMF-SLC DL 2284 Delta Air Lines 1:30 PM 4:04 PM  Cancelled
MSP-SLC DL 2289 Delta Air Lines 7:15 PM 7:12 PM 9:10 PM 9:09 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-SAN DL 2295 Delta Air Lines 8:40 AM 8:34 AM 9:43 AM 9:40 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-SAN DL 2295 Delta Air Lines 8:40 AM 1:46 PM 9:43 AM 3:24 PM Landed   341 min
SLC-ATL DL 2324 Delta Air Lines 12:55 AM 12:50 AM 6:23 AM 6:03 AM Landed   On-time
LAX-SLC DL 2332 Delta Air Lines 6:15 PM 6:22 PM 9:08 PM 9:22 PM Landed   On-time
MSP-SLC DL 2333 Delta Air Lines 5:15 PM 5:22 PM 7:15 PM 7:57 PM Landed   42 min
DTW-SLC DL 2335 Delta Air Lines 12:05 PM 2:11 PM  Cancelled
SLC-DTW DL 2348 Delta Air Lines 8:30 AM 8:30 AM 2:10 PM 2:01 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-DTW DL 2348 Delta Air Lines 8:30 AM 8:27 AM 2:10 PM 1:59 PM Landed   On-time
DCA-SLC DL 2359 Delta Air Lines 7:30 AM 7:34 AM 10:30 AM 10:20 AM Landed   On-time
COS-SLC DL 2359 Delta Air Lines 12:15 PM 1:43 PM 10:30 AM 3:16 PM Landed   286 min
DCA-SLC DL 2359 Delta Air Lines 7:30 AM 8:44 AM 10:30 AM 11:18 AM Diverted
SLC-DCA DL 2360 Delta Air Lines 4:55 PM 5:13 PM 10:58 PM 11:10 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-SFO DL 2375 Delta Air Lines 11:15 AM 12:13 PM 12:23 PM 12:59 PM Landed   36 min
SLC-SFO DL 2375 Delta Air Lines 11:15 AM 12:23 PM  Cancelled
SFO-SLC DL 2375 Delta Air Lines 1:17 PM 4:12 PM  Cancelled
SLC-SAN DL 2378 Delta Air Lines 11:15 AM 11:23 AM 12:10 PM 12:25 PM Landed   15 min
SAN-SLC DL 2378 Delta Air Lines 1:10 PM 4:05 PM  Cancelled
SLC-SAN DL 2378 Delta Air Lines 11:15 AM 12:10 PM  Cancelled
SLC-DCA DL 2384 Delta Air Lines 9:40 AM 9:35 AM 3:45 PM 3:36 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-DCA DL 2384 Delta Air Lines 9:40 AM 1:17 PM 3:45 PM 7:18 PM Landed   213 min
GJT-SLC DL 2397 Delta Air Lines 2:21 PM 10:11 AM 3:31 PM Landed   320 min
SEA-SLC DL 2397 Delta Air Lines 7:05 AM 7:00 AM 10:11 AM 10:48 AM Diverted
SEA-SLC DL 2397 Delta Air Lines 7:05 AM 7:05 AM 10:11 AM 10:10 AM Landed   On-time
MCO-SLC DL 303 Delta Air Lines 7:20 AM 7:15 AM 10:22 AM 10:13 AM Landed   On-time
GJT-SLC DL 303 Delta Air Lines 2:30 PM 2:16 PM 3:09 PM Landed   On-time
MCO-SLC DL 303 Delta Air Lines 7:20 AM 7:15 AM 10:22 AM 11:06 AM Diverted
LAS-SLC DL 431 Delta Air Lines 10:55 AM 1:44 PM 1:18 PM 4:01 PM Landed   163 min
DEN-SLC DL 521 Delta Air Lines 12:01 PM 1:46 PM 10:24 AM 3:24 PM Landed   300 min
CLT-SLC DL 521 Delta Air Lines 7:25 AM 7:21 AM 10:24 AM 11:18 AM Diverted
CLT-SLC DL 521 Delta Air Lines 7:25 AM 7:23 AM 10:24 AM 10:36 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-CLT DL 522 Delta Air Lines 5:00 PM 7:56 PM 10:51 PM 1:29 AM Landed   158 min
JFK-SLC DL 6 Delta Air Lines 7:20 PM 8:22 PM 10:58 PM 12:37 AM Landed   99 min
SLC-LAS DL 779 Delta Air Lines 8:15 PM 8:40 PM 8:45 PM 9:36 PM Landed   51 min
LAS-SLC DL 790 Delta Air Lines 7:55 AM 7:50 AM 10:21 AM 11:25 AM Diverted
TWF-SLC DL 790 Delta Air Lines 2:04 PM 1:45 PM 10:21 AM 2:44 PM Landed   263 min
LAS-SLC DL 790 Delta Air Lines 7:55 AM 7:51 AM 10:21 AM 10:11 AM Landed   On-time
RAP-SLC DL 794 Delta Air Lines 2:14 PM 11:00 AM 4:27 PM Landed   327 min
RAP-SLC DL 794 Delta Air Lines 2:14 PM 11:00 AM 4:27 PM Landed   327 min
RAP-SLC DL 794 Delta Air Lines 2:14 PM 11:00 AM 4:27 PM Landed   327 min
RAP-SLC DL 794 Delta Air Lines 2:14 PM 11:00 AM 4:27 PM Landed   327 min
RAP-SLC DL 794 Delta Air Lines 2:14 PM 11:00 AM 4:27 PM Landed   327 min
RAP-SLC DL 794 Delta Air Lines 2:14 PM 11:00 AM 4:27 PM Landed   327 min
RAP-SLC DL 794 Delta Air Lines 2:14 PM 11:00 AM 4:27 PM Landed   327 min
RAP-SLC DL 794 Delta Air Lines 2:14 PM 11:00 AM 4:27 PM Landed   327 min
RAP-SLC DL 794 Delta Air Lines 2:14 PM 11:00 AM 4:27 PM Landed   327 min
RAP-SLC DL 794 Delta Air Lines 10:00 AM 2:14 PM 11:00 AM 4:27 PM Landed   327 min
RAP-SLC DL 794 Delta Air Lines 2:14 PM 11:00 AM 4:27 PM Landed   327 min
RAP-SLC DL 794 Delta Air Lines 2:45 PM 2:14 PM 11:00 AM 4:27 PM Landed   327 min
RAP-SLC DL 794 Delta Air Lines 2:14 PM 11:00 AM 4:27 PM Landed   327 min
RAP-SLC DL 794 Delta Air Lines 4:49 PM 2:14 PM 11:00 AM 4:27 PM Landed   327 min
MSP-SLC DL 794 Delta Air Lines 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 11:41 AM Landed   41 min
RAP-SLC DL 794 Delta Air Lines 2:14 PM 11:00 AM 4:27 PM Landed   327 min
MSP-SLC DL 794 Delta Air Lines 9:00 AM 9:16 AM 11:00 AM 10:47 AM Diverted
RAP-SLC DL 794 Delta Air Lines 2:14 PM 11:00 AM 4:27 PM Landed   327 min
RAP-SLC DL 794 Delta Air Lines 2:14 PM 11:00 AM 4:27 PM Landed   327 min
RAP-SLC DL 794 Delta Air Lines 2:14 PM 11:00 AM 4:27 PM Landed   327 min
RAP-SLC DL 794 Delta Air Lines 2:14 PM 11:00 AM 4:27 PM Landed   327 min
RAP-SLC DL 794 Delta Air Lines 2:14 PM 11:00 AM 4:27 PM Landed   327 min
RAP-SLC DL 794 Delta Air Lines 2:14 PM 11:00 AM 4:27 PM Landed   327 min
RAP-SLC DL 794 Delta Air Lines 2:14 PM 11:00 AM 4:27 PM Landed   327 min
RAP-SLC DL 794 Delta Air Lines 2:14 PM 11:00 AM 4:27 PM Landed   327 min
RAP-SLC DL 794 Delta Air Lines 2:14 PM 11:00 AM 4:27 PM Landed   327 min
DCA-SLC DL 832 Delta Air Lines 4:35 PM 8:02 PM 7:27 PM 10:59 PM Landed   212 min
DTW-SLC DL 855 Delta Air Lines 5:21 PM 5:28 PM 7:25 PM 7:31 PM Landed   On-time
SAN-SLC DL 89 Delta Air Lines 10:18 AM 1:09 PM  Cancelled
SLC-JAC DL 893 Delta Air Lines 11:10 AM 11:08 AM 12:21 PM 12:09 PM Landed   On-time
JAC-SLC DL 893 Delta Air Lines 1:10 PM 7:10 PM 2:13 PM 8:13 PM Landed   360 min
SLC-JAC DL 893 Delta Air Lines 11:10 AM 5:27 PM 12:21 PM 6:35 PM Landed   374 min
SLC-LAX DL 8950 Delta Air Lines 2:00 PM 4:14 PM 2:49 PM 5:36 PM Landed   167 min
BWI-SLC DL 913 Delta Air Lines 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 10:18 AM 10:56 AM Diverted
DEN-SLC DL 913 Delta Air Lines 3:31 PM 2:21 PM 10:18 AM 3:41 PM Landed   323 min
DEN-SLC DL 913 Delta Air Lines 3:31 PM 2:21 PM 10:18 AM 3:41 PM Landed   323 min
BWI-SLC DL 913 Delta Air Lines 7:20 AM 7:20 AM 10:18 AM 10:10 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-SNA DL 922 Delta Air Lines 3:00 PM 6:42 PM 3:53 PM 7:38 PM Landed   225 min
SNA-SLC DL 922 Delta Air Lines 4:28 PM 8:13 PM 7:15 PM 10:49 PM Landed   214 min
SLC-SNA DL 932 Delta Air Lines 11:15 AM 11:09 AM 12:08 PM 11:57 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-SNA DL 932 Delta Air Lines 11:15 AM 3:50 PM 12:08 PM 5:06 PM Landed   298 min
SLC-LGB DL 934 Delta Air Lines 8:00 PM 8:47 PM 8:58 PM 9:45 PM Landed   47 min
TWF-SLC DL 943 Delta Air Lines 2:00 PM 7:45 AM 2:54 PM Landed   429 min
BOI-SLC DL 943 Delta Air Lines 6:30 AM 8:56 AM 7:45 AM 11:01 AM Diverted
BOI-SLC DL 943 Delta Air Lines 6:30 AM 6:27 AM 7:45 AM 7:44 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-MSP DL 965 Delta Air Lines 8:37 AM 10:06 AM 12:25 PM 1:46 PM Landed   81 min
SLC-MSP DL 965 Delta Air Lines 8:37 AM 8:45 AM 12:25 PM 12:10 PM Landed   On-time
PHX-SLC DL 966 Delta Air Lines 2:25 PM 3:17 PM 4:03 PM 4:39 PM Landed   36 min
SAN-SLC DL 978 Delta Air Lines 6:15 AM 6:09 AM 9:10 AM 9:18 AM Landed   On-time
SAN-SLC DL 978 Delta Air Lines 6:15 AM 6:11 AM 9:10 AM 9:02 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-MEM DL 979 Delta Air Lines 9:43 AM 9:57 AM 1:50 PM 1:49 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-MEM DL 979 Delta Air Lines 9:43 AM 1:36 PM 1:50 PM 6:08 PM Landed   258 min
ATL-SLC DL 983 Delta Air Lines 9:40 AM 9:40 AM 12:00 PM 10:53 AM Diverted
COS-SLC DL 9857 Delta Air Lines 7:15 AM 7:23 AM 8:50 AM 9:11 AM Landed   21 min
SLC-EWR DL 986 Delta Air Lines 9:55 AM 9:55 AM 4:23 PM 4:09 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-EWR DL 986 Delta Air Lines 9:55 AM 2:09 PM 4:23 PM 8:56 PM Landed   273 min
TWF-SLC DL 987 Delta Air Lines 11:06 AM 1:12 PM 10:18 AM 2:15 PM Landed   237 min
PHL-SLC DL 987 Delta Air Lines 7:10 AM 7:33 AM 10:18 AM 10:29 AM Landed   On-time
PHL-SLC DL 987 Delta Air Lines 7:10 AM 7:13 AM 10:18 AM 10:54 AM Diverted
SLC-PHL DL 988 Delta Air Lines 5:10 PM 5:15 PM 11:27 PM 11:01 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-MSP DL 992 Delta Air Lines 6:45 AM 6:44 AM 10:30 AM 10:20 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-MSP DL 996 Delta Air Lines 9:49 AM 9:46 AM 1:30 PM 1:44 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-MSP DL 996 Delta Air Lines 9:49 AM 1:32 PM 1:30 PM 5:42 PM Landed   252 min
SCF-SLC EJM 116 Executive Jet Management 2:40 PM 3:07 PM 3:54 PM 4:33 PM Diverted
WGO-SLC EJM 63 Executive Jet Management 10:06 AM 10:35 AM 12:36 PM 11:36 AM Diverted
IDA-SLC EM 358 Empire Airlines 6:15 PM 6:08 PM 6:55 PM 7:04 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-IDA EM 718 Empire Airlines 6:40 AM 8:01 AM 7:22 AM 8:51 AM Landed   89 min
IAH-SLC EV 4252 ExpressJet 2:10 PM 4:34 PM  Cancelled
SLC-DEN EV 4252 ExpressJet 4:59 PM 6:26 PM  Cancelled
SLC-DEN F9 182 Frontier Airlines 2:09 PM 3:25 PM  Cancelled
SLC-DEN F9 282 Frontier Airlines 4:53 PM 6:29 PM 6:15 PM 7:30 PM Landed   75 min
SLC-DEN F9 570 Frontier Airlines 10:19 AM 10:30 AM 11:35 AM 11:41 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-DEN F9 570 Frontier Airlines 10:19 AM 1:56 PM 11:35 AM 3:55 PM Landed   260 min
SLC-DEN F9 572 Frontier Airlines 7:30 AM 7:34 AM 8:54 AM 9:19 AM Landed   25 min
SLC-DEN F9 572 Frontier Airlines 7:30 AM 2:25 PM 8:54 AM 4:19 PM Landed   445 min
DEN-SLC F9 573 Frontier Airlines 4:55 PM 6:39 PM 6:18 PM 8:11 PM Landed   113 min
DEN-SLC F9 575 Frontier Airlines 2:45 PM 4:04 PM 4:08 PM 5:35 PM Landed   87 min
SLC-DEN F9 578 Frontier Airlines 6:58 PM 8:32 PM 8:17 PM 10:00 PM Landed   103 min
DEN-SLC F9 579 Frontier Airlines 8:15 AM 8:12 AM 9:39 AM 10:07 AM Landed   28 min
DEN-SLC F9 579 Frontier Airlines 8:15 AM 8:20 AM 9:39 AM 9:45 AM Landed   On-time
DEN-SLC F9 585 Frontier Airlines 12:05 PM 1:29 PM  Cancelled
DEN-SLC F9 589 Frontier Airlines 8:55 PM 9:23 PM 10:18 PM 11:01 PM Landed   43 min
OKC-SLC FIV 546 CitationAir 12:40 PM 12:53 PM 1:59 PM 2:43 PM Landed   44 min
SLC-RFD FIV 546 CitationAir 3:10 PM 5:05 PM 6:31 PM 8:13 PM Landed   102 min
SLC-SAC FIV 602 CitationAir 7:35 AM 7:35 AM ~ 7:51 AM 7:51 AM ~ Unknown
VGT-SLC FIV 602 CitationAir 12:25 PM 2:05 PM 2:17 PM 4:07 PM Landed   110 min
CCR-SLC FIV 617 CitationAir 8:40 PM 8:54 PM 11:00 PM 11:20 PM Landed   20 min
SLC-SAC FIV 617 CitationAir 7:35 AM 8:24 AM 7:51 AM 8:43 AM Landed   52 min
SLC-MEM FX 1230 FedEx 8:40 PM 8:57 PM 12:02 AM 12:14 AM Landed   On-time
MEM-SLC FX 1430 FedEx 3:13 AM 3:18 AM 5:21 AM 5:27 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-OAK FX 1813 FedEx 9:48 PM 10:00 PM 10:22 PM 10:29 PM Landed   On-time
BOI-SLC FX 1813 FedEx 7:59 PM 7:53 PM 8:51 PM 8:45 PM Landed   On-time
OAK-SLC FX 1859 FedEx 2:32 AM 2:30 AM 5:02 AM 5:00 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-BOI FX 1859 FedEx 5:52 AM 5:50 AM 6:37 AM 6:40 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-MEM FX 876 FedEx 7:15 AM 7:12 AM 10:38 AM 10:30 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-MEM FX 876 FedEx 7:15 AM 8:34 AM 10:42 AM 11:52 AM Landed   70 min
MEM-SLC FX 945 FedEx 4:13 PM 4:15 PM 6:03 PM 6:10 PM Landed   On-time
OAK-SLC KFS 10 Kalitta Charters 9:10 PM 9:10 PM ~ 11:29 PM 11:29 PM ~ Unknown
SLC-MFR LXJ 266 Flexjet 11:40 AM 11:40 AM ~ 12:09 PM 12:09 PM ~ Unknown
36U-SLC LXJ 338 Flexjet 9:10 AM 10:00 AM ~ 9:22 AM 10:12 AM ~ Unknown
SLC-LAS LXJ 338 Flexjet 10:40 AM 11:26 AM 10:36 AM 11:30 AM Landed   54 min
LAX-SLC MQ 3689 Envoy Air 1:10 PM 1:06 PM 3:55 PM 3:41 PM Landed   On-time
LAX-SLC MQ 3701 Envoy Air 4:45 PM 7:14 PM 7:30 PM 9:56 PM Landed   146 min
SLC-ORD MQ 3706 Envoy Air 11:35 AM 12:00 PM 3:40 PM 3:59 PM Landed   19 min
SLC-ORD MQ 3706 Envoy Air 11:35 AM 3:40 PM  Cancelled
SLC-LAX MQ 3713 Envoy Air 8:05 PM 11:41 PM 9:05 PM 12:44 AM Landed   219 min
ORD-SLC MQ 3756 Envoy Air 12:35 PM 1:16 PM 3:00 PM 4:49 PM Landed   109 min
GJT-SLC MQ 3757 Envoy Air 11:50 AM 12:30 PM ~ 12:33 PM 1:13 PM ~ Unknown
ORD-SLC MQ 3757 Envoy Air 8:30 AM 8:36 AM 10:55 AM 11:12 AM ~ Unknown
ORD-SLC MQ 3757 Envoy Air 8:30 AM 8:57 AM 10:55 AM 11:28 AM Landed   33 min
ORD-SLC MQ 3757 Envoy Air 5:00 PM 7:18 PM  Cancelled
SLC-LAX MQ 3759 Envoy Air 3:35 PM 5:24 PM 4:30 PM 6:32 PM Landed   122 min
SLC-ORD MQ 3778 Envoy Air 4:50 PM 4:43 PM 8:55 PM 8:25 PM Landed   On-time
LAX-SLC OO 2626 SkyWest Airlines 7:10 PM 7:18 PM 9:50 PM 10:33 PM Landed   43 min
SLC-LAX OO 2627 SkyWest Airlines 7:20 AM 7:28 AM 8:15 AM 8:40 AM Landed   25 min
SLC-LAX OO 2627 SkyWest Airlines 7:20 AM 7:17 AM 8:15 AM 9:11 AM Landed   56 min
LAX-SLC OO 2679 SkyWest Airlines 7:00 AM 6:59 AM 9:50 AM 9:54 AM Landed   On-time
GJT-SLC OO 2679 SkyWest Airlines 11:00 AM 3:11 PM 11:01 AM 4:24 PM Landed   323 min
LAX-SLC OO 2679 SkyWest Airlines 7:00 AM 6:58 AM 9:50 AM 10:36 AM Diverted
SLC-LAX OO 2692 SkyWest Airlines 10:20 AM 10:20 AM 11:15 AM 11:30 AM Landed   15 min
SLC-LAX OO 2692 SkyWest Airlines 10:20 AM 4:59 PM 11:15 AM 6:14 PM Landed   419 min
PHX-SLC OO 2850 SkyWest Airlines 7:45 PM 7:46 PM 9:34 PM 9:44 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-PHX OO 2851 SkyWest Airlines 8:20 AM 8:10 AM 10:20 AM 10:08 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-PHX OO 2851 SkyWest Airlines 8:20 AM 12:51 PM 10:20 AM 2:57 PM Landed   277 min
ABQ-SLC OO 4441 SkyWest Airlines 6:00 AM 5:59 AM 7:48 AM 7:32 AM Landed   On-time
ABQ-SLC OO 4441 SkyWest Airlines 6:00 AM 5:54 AM 7:48 AM 7:52 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-GEG OO 4442 SkyWest Airlines 8:35 AM 8:28 AM 9:29 AM 9:08 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-GEG OO 4442 SkyWest Airlines 8:35 AM 9:29 AM  Cancelled
GEG-SLC OO 4442 SkyWest Airlines 10:15 AM 12:53 PM  Cancelled
SLC-OKC OO 4444 SkyWest Airlines 8:05 PM 9:37 PM 11:20 PM 12:48 AM Landed   88 min
SLC-BIL OO 4445 SkyWest Airlines 9:45 AM 9:40 AM 11:14 AM 11:02 AM Landed   On-time
BIL-SLC OO 4445 SkyWest Airlines 11:45 AM 1:06 PM  Cancelled
SLC-BIL OO 4445 SkyWest Airlines 9:45 AM 11:14 AM  Cancelled
SLC-COS OO 4446 SkyWest Airlines 3:10 PM 4:41 PM  Cancelled
JAC-SLC OO 4455 SkyWest Airlines 3:16 PM 4:20 PM  Cancelled
SLC-JAC OO 4455 SkyWest Airlines 1:40 PM 2:41 PM  Cancelled
SLC-IDA OO 4456 SkyWest Airlines 1:52 PM 2:27 PM 2:51 PM 4:10 PM Landed   79 min
IDA-SLC OO 4456 SkyWest Airlines 3:16 PM 4:38 PM 4:14 PM 5:49 PM Landed   95 min
SLC-YYC OO 4459 SkyWest Airlines 11:10 AM 11:08 AM 1:27 PM 1:12 PM Landed   On-time
YYC-SLC OO 4459 SkyWest Airlines 2:02 PM 7:11 PM 4:05 PM 9:08 PM Landed   303 min
SLC-YYC OO 4459 SkyWest Airlines 11:10 AM 3:55 PM 1:27 PM 6:45 PM Landed   318 min
LWS-SLC OO 4460 SkyWest Airlines 12:03 PM 2:30 PM  Cancelled
SLC-BNA OO 4464 SkyWest Airlines 5:10 PM 5:08 PM 9:25 PM 9:06 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-SJD OO 4465 SkyWest Airlines 11:30 AM 11:25 AM 2:39 PM 2:49 PM Landed   On-time
SJD-SLC OO 4465    SkyWest Airlines 3:25 PM 6:32 PM  Cancelled
SLC-SJD OO 4465    SkyWest Airlines 11:30 AM 2:39 PM  Cancelled
BNA-SLC OO 4467 SkyWest Airlines 7:20 AM 9:15 AM 10:13 AM 12:40 PM Landed   147 min
IDA-SLC OO 4467 SkyWest Airlines 1:55 PM 2:42 PM Landed   On-time
IDA-SLC OO 4467 SkyWest Airlines 1:55 PM 2:39 PM ~ Unknown
IDA-SLC OO 4467 SkyWest Airlines 1:55 PM 2:32 PM ~ Unknown
IDA-SLC OO 4467 SkyWest Airlines 1:55 PM 2:31 PM ~ Unknown
IDA-SLC OO 4467 SkyWest Airlines 3:43 PM 3:43 PM ~ 4:16 PM 4:16 PM ~ Unknown
IDA-SLC OO 4467 SkyWest Airlines 1:55 PM 2:26 PM ~ Unknown
IDA-SLC OO 4467 SkyWest Airlines 1:53 PM 1:53 PM ~ 4:16 PM 4:16 PM ~ Unknown
IDA-SLC OO 4467 SkyWest Airlines 1:53 PM 1:53 PM ~ 2:26 PM 2:26 PM ~ Unknown
IDA-SLC OO 4467 SkyWest Airlines 1:55 PM 2:25 PM ~ Unknown
BNA-SLC OO 4467 SkyWest Airlines 7:20 AM 7:16 AM 10:13 AM 10:23 AM Diverted
IAH-SLC OO 4469 SkyWest Airlines 6:35 PM 7:56 PM 8:58 PM 10:09 PM Landed   71 min
SLC-IAH OO 4469 SkyWest Airlines 1:56 PM 3:27 PM 5:55 PM 7:24 PM Landed   89 min
SLC-HLN OO 4473 SkyWest Airlines 11:00 AM 10:56 AM 12:32 PM 12:19 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-HLN OO 4473 SkyWest Airlines 11:00 AM 12:32 PM  Cancelled
HLN-SLC OO 4473 SkyWest Airlines 12:57 PM 2:20 PM  Cancelled
GJT-SLC OO 4474 SkyWest Airlines 12:01 PM 12:01 PM ~ 12:36 PM 12:36 PM ~ Unknown
GJT-SLC OO 4474 SkyWest Airlines 12:01 PM 12:01 PM ~ 12:46 PM 12:46 PM ~ Unknown
MEM-SLC OO 4474 SkyWest Airlines 8:35 AM 8:26 AM 11:14 AM 2:15 PM Landed   181 min
GJT-SLC OO 4474 SkyWest Airlines 1:26 PM 2:12 PM Landed   On-time
GJT-SLC OO 4474 SkyWest Airlines 1:26 PM 2:08 PM ~ Unknown
GJT-SLC OO 4474 SkyWest Airlines 1:26 PM 2:08 PM ~ Unknown
GJT-SLC OO 4474 SkyWest Airlines 1:26 PM 2:02 PM ~ Unknown
GJT-SLC OO 4474 SkyWest Airlines 1:26 PM 2:01 PM ~ Unknown
GJT-SLC OO 4474 SkyWest Airlines 1:26 PM 2:02 PM ~ Unknown
GJT-SLC OO 4474 SkyWest Airlines 1:26 PM 2:07 PM ~ Unknown
MEM-SLC OO 4474 SkyWest Airlines 8:35 AM 8:40 AM 11:14 AM 11:24 AM Landed   On-time
GJT-SLC OO 4474 SkyWest Airlines 1:26 PM 1:26 PM ~ 12:46 PM 12:46 PM ~ Unknown
GJT-SLC OO 4474 SkyWest Airlines 1:26 PM 12:46 PM ~ Unknown
GJT-SLC OO 4474 SkyWest Airlines 1:26 PM 2:03 PM ~ Unknown
SLC-ORD OO 4477 SkyWest Airlines 4:55 PM 9:03 PM  Cancelled
ORD-SLC OO 4478 SkyWest Airlines 7:40 AM 7:42 AM 10:15 AM 10:26 AM Diverted
GJT-SLC OO 4478 SkyWest Airlines 2:02 PM ~ 2:45 PM ~ Unknown
GJT-SLC OO 4478 SkyWest Airlines 2:02 PM ~ 2:41 PM ~ Unknown
GJT-SLC OO 4478 SkyWest Airlines 2:02 PM ~ 2:40 PM ~ Unknown
GJT-SLC OO 4478 SkyWest Airlines 2:02 PM ~ 2:40 PM ~ Unknown
GJT-SLC OO 4478 SkyWest Airlines 2:02 PM ~ 2:41 PM ~ Unknown
ORD-SLC OO 4478 SkyWest Airlines 7:40 AM 10:15 AM  Cancelled
GJT-SLC OO 4478 SkyWest Airlines 2:02 PM ~ 2:40 PM ~ Unknown
GJT-SLC OO 4478 SkyWest Airlines 2:02 PM ~ 2:49 PM Landed   On-time
GJT-SLC OO 4478 SkyWest Airlines 3:45 PM 3:45 PM ~ 4:10 PM 4:10 PM ~ Unknown
GJT-SLC OO 4478 SkyWest Airlines 2:02 PM ~ 2:38 PM ~ Unknown
GJT-SLC OO 4478 SkyWest Airlines 2:02 PM ~ 2:38 PM ~ Unknown
GJT-SLC OO 4478 SkyWest Airlines 3:45 PM ~ 4:21 PM ~ Unknown
SLC-DEN OO 4479 SkyWest Airlines 11:00 AM 10:56 AM 12:25 PM 12:15 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-DEN OO 4479 SkyWest Airlines 11:00 AM 3:00 PM 12:25 PM 6:30 PM Landed   365 min
DEN-SLC OO 4479 SkyWest Airlines 1:00 PM 2:30 PM  Cancelled
IDA-SLC OO 4480 SkyWest Airlines 2:08 PM 2:44 PM ~ Unknown
IDA-SLC OO 4480 SkyWest Airlines 2:08 PM 2:38 PM ~ Unknown
IDA-SLC OO 4480 SkyWest Airlines 2:08 PM 2:41 PM ~ Unknown
IDA-SLC OO 4480 SkyWest Airlines 2:08 PM 2:39 PM ~ Unknown
IDA-SLC OO 4480 SkyWest Airlines 2:08 PM 2:38 PM ~ Unknown
DFW-SLC OO 4480 SkyWest Airlines 8:00 AM 7:56 AM 9:53 AM 10:05 AM Landed   On-time
IDA-SLC OO 4480 SkyWest Airlines 2:08 PM 2:56 PM Landed   On-time
IDA-SLC OO 4480 SkyWest Airlines 2:08 PM 2:52 PM ~ Unknown
IDA-SLC OO 4480 SkyWest Airlines 2:01 PM 2:01 PM ~ 2:42 PM 2:42 PM ~ Unknown
IDA-SLC OO 4480 SkyWest Airlines 2:01 PM 2:01 PM ~ 2:43 PM 2:43 PM ~ Unknown
IDA-SLC OO 4480 SkyWest Airlines 2:05 PM 2:05 PM ~ 2:38 PM 2:38 PM ~ Unknown
IDA-SLC OO 4480 SkyWest Airlines 2:05 PM 2:05 PM ~ 2:41 PM 2:41 PM ~ Unknown
IDA-SLC OO 4480 SkyWest Airlines 2:00 PM 2:00 PM ~ 2:41 PM 2:41 PM ~ Unknown
IDA-SLC OO 4480 SkyWest Airlines 12:24 PM 12:24 PM ~ 1:06 PM 1:06 PM ~ Unknown
DFW-SLC OO 4480 SkyWest Airlines 8:00 AM 7:53 AM 9:53 AM 2:51 PM Landed   298 min
IDA-SLC OO 4480 SkyWest Airlines 12:01 PM 12:01 PM ~ 12:43 PM 12:43 PM ~ Unknown
SLC-IAH OO 4481 SkyWest Airlines 8:50 AM 8:59 AM 12:52 PM 12:59 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-IAH OO 4481 SkyWest Airlines 8:50 AM 1:24 PM 12:52 PM 6:49 PM Landed   357 min
ONT-SLC OO 4482 SkyWest Airlines 1:25 PM 4:13 PM  Cancelled
SLC-ONT OO 4482 SkyWest Airlines 11:55 AM 12:42 PM  Cancelled
TWF-SLC OO 4484 SkyWest Airlines 2:28 PM 3:07 PM ~ Unknown
TWF-SLC OO 4484 SkyWest Airlines 2:28 PM 2:56 PM ~ Unknown
TWF-SLC OO 4484 SkyWest Airlines 2:28 PM 2:57 PM ~ Unknown
TWF-SLC OO 4484 SkyWest Airlines 2:28 PM 2:55 PM ~ Unknown
TWF-SLC OO 4484 SkyWest Airlines 2:28 PM 2:55 PM ~ Unknown
TWF-SLC OO 4484 SkyWest Airlines 2:24 PM 2:24 PM ~ 2:55 PM 2:55 PM ~ Unknown
TWF-SLC OO 4484 SkyWest Airlines 2:24 PM 2:24 PM ~ 2:55 PM 2:55 PM ~ Unknown
IAH-SLC OO 4484 SkyWest Airlines 7:54 AM 7:51 AM 10:20 AM 11:01 AM Diverted
TWF-SLC OO 4484 SkyWest Airlines 2:28 PM 3:01 PM ~ Unknown
TWF-SLC OO 4484 SkyWest Airlines 2:28 PM 2:59 PM ~ Unknown
TWF-SLC OO 4484 SkyWest Airlines 2:01 PM 2:01 PM ~ 2:37 PM 2:37 PM ~ Unknown
TWF-SLC OO 4484 SkyWest Airlines 2:01 PM 2:01 PM ~ 2:37 PM 2:37 PM ~ Unknown
TWF-SLC OO 4484 SkyWest Airlines 2:28 PM 3:06 PM ~ Unknown
TWF-SLC OO 4484 SkyWest Airlines 2:28 PM 3:10 PM Landed   On-time
TWF-SLC OO 4484 SkyWest Airlines 12:40 PM 12:40 PM ~ 1:16 PM 1:16 PM ~ Unknown
TWF-SLC OO 4484 SkyWest Airlines 12:01 PM 12:01 PM ~ 12:37 PM 12:37 PM ~ Unknown
IAH-SLC OO 4484 SkyWest Airlines 7:54 AM 7:53 AM 10:20 AM 11:04 AM Landed   44 min
SLC-ORD OO 4487 SkyWest Airlines 8:45 AM 9:42 AM 1:02 PM 1:51 PM Landed   49 min
ORD-SLC OO 4487 SkyWest Airlines 1:40 PM 4:09 PM  Cancelled
SLC-ORD OO 4487 SkyWest Airlines 8:45 AM 1:16 PM 1:02 PM 5:50 PM Landed   288 min
SLC-DEN OO 4489 SkyWest Airlines 8:55 AM 8:52 AM 10:33 AM 10:21 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-DEN OO 4489 SkyWest Airlines 8:55 AM 10:33 AM  Cancelled
DEN-SLC OO 4489 SkyWest Airlines 11:25 AM 12:56 PM  Cancelled
BZN-SLC OO 4493 SkyWest Airlines 8:45 AM 8:45 AM 10:11 AM 3:21 PM Landed   310 min
BZN-SLC OO 4493 SkyWest Airlines 8:45 AM 8:35 AM 10:11 AM 9:58 AM Landed   On-time
IDA-SLC OO 4493 SkyWest Airlines 12:01 PM 2:31 PM 12:43 PM 3:16 PM Landed   153 min
SLC-BOI OO 4495 SkyWest Airlines 9:45 AM 9:43 AM 11:04 AM 11:09 AM Landed   On-time
BOI-SLC OO 4495 SkyWest Airlines 11:40 AM 12:45 PM  Cancelled
SLC-BOI OO 4495 SkyWest Airlines 9:45 AM 11:04 AM  Cancelled
SLC-YYC OO 4496 SkyWest Airlines 8:15 PM 9:58 PM 10:37 PM 12:10 AM Landed   93 min
BIL-SLC OO 4498 SkyWest Airlines 5:30 PM 6:47 PM 6:53 PM 8:06 PM Landed   73 min
SLC-BIL OO 4498 SkyWest Airlines 3:10 PM 4:23 PM 4:33 PM 6:26 PM Landed   113 min
ABQ-SLC OO 4499 SkyWest Airlines 12:35 PM 2:20 PM  Cancelled
SLC-ABQ OO 4499 SkyWest Airlines 9:55 AM 9:50 AM 11:37 AM 11:33 AM Landed   On-time
SLC-ABQ OO 4499 SkyWest Airlines 9:55 AM 11:37 AM  Cancelled
SLC-BZN OO 4507 SkyWest Airlines 9:50 AM 9:49 AM 11:18 AM 11:16 AM Landed   On-time
BZN-SLC OO 4507 SkyWest Airlines 12:45 PM 2:04 PM  Cancelled
SLC-BZN OO 4507 SkyWest Airlines 9:50 AM 11:18 AM  Cancelled
SLC-BIL OO 4508 SkyWest Airlines 9:50 PM 9:50 PM 11:16 PM 11:10 PM Landed   On-time
BOI-SLC OO 4509 SkyWest Airlines 7:45 PM 9:22 PM 8:53 PM 10:24 PM Landed   91 min
SLC-BOI OO 4509 SkyWest Airlines 5:59 PM 7:30 PM 7:09 PM 8:56 PM Landed   107 min
SLC-FCA OO 4512 SkyWest Airlines 9:55 PM 9:57 PM 11:48 PM 11:52 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-TUS OO 4514 SkyWest Airlines 3:05 PM 3:05 PM 4:54 PM 5:43 PM Landed   49 min
SLC-BIL OO 4516 SkyWest Airlines 11:05 AM 11:03 AM 12:29 PM 12:19 PM Landed   On-time
BIL-SLC OO 4516 SkyWest Airlines 12:55 PM 2:19 PM  Cancelled
SLC-BIL OO 4516 SkyWest Airlines 11:05 AM 12:29 PM  Cancelled
SLC-FCA OO 4522 SkyWest Airlines 9:50 AM 9:46 AM 11:45 AM 11:54 AM Landed   On-time
FCA-SLC OO 4522 SkyWest Airlines 12:30 PM 2:09 PM  Cancelled
SLC-FCA OO 4522 SkyWest Airlines 9:50 AM 11:45 AM  Cancelled
SJC-SLC OO 4523 SkyWest Airlines 1:20 PM 4:14 PM  Cancelled
SLC-SJC OO 4523 SkyWest Airlines 11:40 AM 12:44 PM  Cancelled
SLC-DFW OO 4524 SkyWest Airlines 5:00 PM 5:50 PM 8:40 PM 9:25 PM Landed   45 min
SLC-SFO