Flights Affected By Delay at BWI

Flights Affected By Delay at BWI

Date:   January 25, 2013
 

Airport Deicing

BWI was deicing aircraft between 2013-01-25 15:00 and 2013-01-25 21:24. There were 261 flights that were affected by the deicing.

Flights

Click flight number for details ~ Estimated Time
      Departure Arrival    
Route Flight Carrier Sched Actual Sched Actual Status Delay
MDW-BWI 1I 362 NetJets Aviation 15:36 15:12 ~ 18:00 17:26 Landed   On-time
POU-BWI 1I 617 NetJets Aviation 15:06 16:07 15:48 16:59 Landed   71 min
BWI-RIC 1I 617 NetJets Aviation 17:36 18:45 18:00 19:17 Landed   77 min
RMS-BWI 5Y 2601    Atlas Air 13:20 ~ 15:29 Landed   On-time
BWI-VPS 5Y 2601 Atlas Air 18:10 18:10 ~ 19:02 19:02 ~ Unknown
BWI-RDU 9E 3618 Endeavor Air 18:15 19:27  Cancelled
JFK-BWI 9E 3635 Endeavor Air 15:45 20:15 17:03 21:39 Landed   276 min
BWI-JFK 9E 3753 Endeavor Air 17:34 22:03 18:50 23:17 Landed   267 min
RDU-BWI 9E 3912 Endeavor Air 15:55 17:04  Cancelled
BWI-CVG 9E 4011 Endeavor Air 17:40 17:42 19:25 20:41 Landed   76 min
JFK-BWI 9E 4091 Endeavor Air 19:40 23:53 21:06 01:44 Landed   278 min
CVG-BWI 9E 4194 Endeavor Air 16:10 16:25 17:37 17:52 Landed   15 min
MIA-BWI AA 1118 American Airlines 13:55 13:51 16:25 16:22 Landed   On-time
DFW-BWI AA 1704 American Airlines 17:00 17:02 20:55 20:43 Landed   On-time
BWI-DFW AA 1719 American Airlines 19:15 19:16 21:50 22:14 Landed   24 min
BWI-MIA AA 1745 American Airlines 17:10 17:34 19:55 21:15 Landed   80 min
BWI-DFW AA 1845 American Airlines 16:00 18:19 18:30 21:23 Landed   173 min
DFW-BWI AA 1982 American Airlines 14:45 14:42 18:35 18:26 Landed   On-time
DFW-BWI AA 2096 American Airlines 11:25 12:51 15:20 16:32 Landed   72 min
BWI-WRI ATN 520 ATI 15:10 15:01 15:47 15:27 Landed   On-time
BOS-BWI B6 1325 JetBlue Airways 16:05 16:23 17:37 17:50 Landed   On-time
BWI-BOS B6 1326 JetBlue Airways 18:12 18:27 19:35 20:31 Landed   56 min
BOS-BWI B6 1327 JetBlue Airways 17:30 17:26 19:05 18:58 Landed   On-time
BWI-BOS B6 1328 JetBlue Airways 19:40 19:37 20:59 20:46 Landed   On-time
BWI-LHR BA 228 British Airways 21:05 21:04 09:15 09:13 Landed   On-time
LHR-BWI BA 229 British Airways 14:00 13:56 17:35 17:45 Landed   On-time
BWI-SLC DL 1189 Delta Air Lines 16:34 17:10 19:25 20:34 Landed   69 min
SLC-BWI DL 1189 Delta Air Lines 09:42 10:01 15:53 15:58 Landed   On-time
ATL-BWI DL 1425 Delta Air Lines 13:45 13:52 15:35 15:36 Landed   On-time
BWI-ATL DL 1425 Delta Air Lines 16:15 16:21 18:14 18:43 Landed   29 min
DTW-BWI DL 1437 Delta Air Lines 14:10 14:08 15:50 16:12 Landed   22 min
BWI-DTW DL 1437 Delta Air Lines 16:45 16:55 18:24 18:58 Landed   34 min
ATL-BWI DL 1525 Delta Air Lines 16:25 16:28 18:18 18:24 Landed   On-time
BWI-ATL DL 1525 Delta Air Lines 19:00 19:08 21:04 21:20 Landed   16 min
ATL-BWI DL 1624 Delta Air Lines 17:45 17:42 19:40 19:47 Landed   On-time
DTW-BWI DL 1637 Delta Air Lines 17:10 17:10 18:45 19:05 Landed   20 min
BWI-DTW DL 1637 Delta Air Lines 19:25 19:45 21:02 21:43 Landed   41 min
ATL-BWI DL 1824 Delta Air Lines 15:10 15:08 17:03 16:59 Landed   On-time
BWI-ATL DL 1965 Delta Air Lines 17:45 17:50 19:49 20:55 Landed   66 min
ATL-BWI DL 2024 Delta Air Lines 19:02 18:59 20:57 20:39 Landed   On-time
BWI-DCA DL 2238 Delta Air Lines 16:00 17:41 15:01 19:29 Landed   268 min
BWI-MSP DL 917 Delta Air Lines 19:09 20:29 21:00 22:10 Landed   70 min
MSP-BWI DL 917 Delta Air Lines 15:05 16:32 18:29 19:53 Landed   84 min
BWI-EWR EV 4162 ExpressJet 17:12 18:31 18:30 21:16 Landed   166 min
CLE-BWI EV 4162 ExpressJet 15:30 16:34 16:43 18:04 Landed   81 min
BWI-CLE EV 4316 ExpressJet 18:45 21:48 20:04 23:00 Landed   176 min
EWR-BWI EV 4316 ExpressJet 17:10 18:39 18:20 21:27 Landed   187 min
BWI-ORD EV 6124 ExpressJet 19:21 20:40 20:31 21:57 Landed   86 min
ORD-BWI EV 6166 ExpressJet 16:05 17:20 18:56 20:07 Landed   71 min
MBJ-BWI FL 1061 AirTran 15:55 17:06 19:20 21:04 Landed   104 min
MBJ-BWI FL 1065 AirTran 14:30 15:22 17:55 18:57 Landed   62 min
FLL-BWI FL 1307 AirTran 13:15 13:26 15:40 16:00 Landed   20 min
BOS-BWI FL 172 AirTran 17:15 17:33 18:48 19:21 Landed   33 min
FLL-BWI FL 1754 AirTran 15:00 15:21 17:25 18:04 Landed   39 min
AUA-BWI FL 1805 AirTran 14:27 18:22 18:03 21:54 Landed   231 min
BWI-FLL FL 1813 AirTran 19:30 20:08 22:00 22:47 Landed   47 min
NAS-BWI FL 1826 AirTran 15:40 15:21 18:14 18:05 Landed   On-time
BWI-ATL FL 186 AirTran 18:20 18:43 20:17 21:27 Landed   70 min
BWI-BOS FL 188 AirTran 15:15 15:24 16:35 17:01 Landed   26 min
BWI-DAY FL 199 AirTran 20:50 22:14 22:20 23:50 Landed   90 min
CUN-BWI FL 2 AirTran 12:40 12:26 16:56 16:50 Landed   On-time
BWI-FLL FL 202 AirTran 17:30 17:27 20:04 20:42 Landed   38 min
BWI-GRR FL 204 AirTran 20:59 20:51 22:40 22:40 Landed   On-time
BWI-MCO FL 211 AirTran 19:33 19:45 21:56 22:20 Landed   24 min
BWI-ROC FL 219 AirTran 20:50 20:46 21:59 21:50 Landed   On-time
BWI-TPA FL 234 AirTran 18:25 18:20 20:53 21:41 Landed   48 min
CLT-BWI FL 244 AirTran 18:27 20:34 19:48 21:45 Landed   117 min
ATL-BWI FL 255 AirTran 15:55 15:46 17:43 17:48 Landed   On-time
FLL-BWI FL 297 AirTran 17:25 17:19 19:50 19:45 Landed   On-time
CUN-BWI FL 4 AirTran 14:15 13:59 18:31 18:55 Landed   24 min
ROC-BWI FL 497 AirTran 14:29 14:22 15:45 15:38 Landed   On-time
RSW-BWI FL 505 AirTran 17:55 17:46 20:12 20:10 Landed   On-time
SJU-BWI FL 531 AirTran 17:10 17:00 20:15 20:24 Landed   On-time
TPA-BWI FL 557 AirTran 17:07 16:55 19:16 19:05 Landed   On-time
BWI-CLT FL 580 AirTran 16:30 17:46 17:52 20:11 Landed   139 min
MCO-BWI FL 606 AirTran 18:10 18:05 20:14 20:13 Landed   On-time
BWI-PWM FL 616 AirTran 20:45 20:38 22:05 21:58 Landed   On-time
MCO-BWI FL 618 AirTran 13:10 12:59 15:14 15:10 Landed   On-time
BWI-ATL FL 673 AirTran 16:15 19:19 18:12 21:48 Landed   216 min
SJU-BWI FL 688 AirTran 13:25 13:17 16:35 16:20 Landed   On-time
MCO-BWI FL 697 AirTran 15:10 16:49 17:14 19:04 Landed   110 min
BWI-BOS FL 9 AirTran 21:05 20:56 22:26 22:14 Landed   On-time
MEM-BWI FX 753 FedEx 16:04 16:02 18:36 18:40 Landed   On-time
JFK-BWI MQ 3944 Envoy Air 18:35 18:27 19:50 20:26 Landed   36 min
BWI-ORD MQ 4078 Envoy Air 20:40 20:51 21:55 22:06 Landed   On-time
BWI-ORD MQ 4115 Envoy Air 18:15 19:03 19:50 20:55 Landed   65 min
ORD-BWI MQ 4349 Envoy Air 14:50 15:27 17:40 18:24 Landed   44 min
SBY-BWI MTN 7456 Mountain Air Cargo 19:48 20:43 20:28 21:15 Landed   47 min
SBY-BWI MTN 7460 Mountain Air Cargo 20:28 20:58 21:02 21:31 Landed   29 min
DFW-BWI NK 202 Spirit Airlines 13:40 13:40 17:25 17:16 Landed   On-time
BWI-FLL NK 443 Spirit Airlines 18:15 18:15 20:45 21:25 Landed   40 min
YYZ-BWI QK 7934 Jazz 16:15 16:06 17:49 18:01 Landed   On-time
BWI-YYZ QK 7935 Jazz 18:10 18:14 19:57 20:16 Landed   19 min
KBUY-BWI SKQ 48 LabCorp 19:21 19:13 ~ 20:30 20:15 ~ Unknown
BWI-MMU SKQ 48 LabCorp 20:40 20:40 ~ 21:22 21:29 ~ Unknown
BWI-ORD UA 124 United Airlines 17:01 17:12 18:11 18:53 Landed   42 min
ORD-BWI UA 1263 United Airlines 13:17 13:15 16:08 15:49 Landed   On-time
BWI-IAH UA 1411 United Airlines 17:47 18:05 20:20 21:06 Landed   46 min
IAH-BWI UA 1411 United Airlines 12:59 13:08 16:57 17:02 Landed   On-time
DEN-BWI UA 1476 United Airlines 12:53 12:51 18:10 17:49 Landed   On-time
DEN-BWI UA 1548 United Airlines 09:58 10:03 15:15 15:04 Landed   On-time
LAX-BWI UA 306 United Airlines 08:45 08:42 16:45 16:39 Landed   On-time
BWI-LAX UA 307 United Airlines 17:39 17:38 20:30 21:37 Landed   67 min
BWI-DEN UA 77 United Airlines 16:11 16:17 18:10 19:12 Landed   62 min
BWI-PHL US 1184 US Airways 18:40 19:42 19:44 21:01 Landed   77 min
CLT-BWI US 1186 US Airways 16:20 17:40 17:42 18:58 Landed   76 min
BWI-CLT US 1241 US Airways 15:30 16:45 16:57 19:07 Landed   130 min
CLT-BWI US 1464 US Airways 14:50 18:58 16:13 21:31 Landed   318 min
BWI-CLT US 1471 US Airways 17:25 18:52  Cancelled
PHL-BWI US 1569 US Airways 17:49 18:17 18:38 20:09 Landed   91 min
BWI-CLT US 1660 US Airways 19:55 21:28  Cancelled
CLT-BWI US 186 US Airways 16:32 17:54 17:33 18:55 Landed   82 min
PHX-BWI US 81 US Airways 09:55 09:56 16:17 15:57 Landed   On-time
CLT-BWI US 910 US Airways 17:55 19:13  Cancelled
BWI-PHX US 94 US Airways 17:10 17:22 20:17 21:11 Landed   54 min
BWI-SCE USC 250 AirNet 19:22 19:33 20:05 20:18 Landed   On-time
BWI-APA USC 428 AirNet 19:00 07:25 Unknown
BWI-CVG USC 439 AirNet 19:00 09:05 Unknown
BWI-DPA USC 441 AirNet 19:00 01:45 Unknown
BWI-FWA USC 443 AirNet 19:00 05:50 Unknown
BWI-LWM USC 451 AirNet 19:00 02:00 Unknown
BWI-PHL USC 461 AirNet 19:00 22:00 Unknown
BWI-RST USC 464 AirNet 19:00 04:25 Unknown
BWI-SBN USC 465 AirNet 19:00 04:00 Unknown
BWI-SUS USC 468 AirNet 19:00 03:45 Unknown
BWI-TEB USC 470 AirNet 19:00 00:30 Unknown
DEN-BWI WN 106 Southwest Airlines 14:45 14:48 19:55 19:47 Landed   On-time
BWI-BNA WN 1161 Southwest Airlines 20:20 20:15 21:25 21:18 Landed   On-time
PBI-BWI WN 120 Southwest Airlines 18:50 19:00 21:10 21:05 Landed   On-time
BWI-DTW WN 122 Southwest Airlines 19:00 18:59 20:40 21:18 Landed   38 min
SLC-BWI WN 122 Southwest Airlines 12:25 12:36 18:25 18:12 Landed   On-time
FLL-BWI WN 1259 Southwest Airlines 18:40 19:32 21:10 22:09 Landed   59 min
BWI-TPA WN 1286 Southwest Airlines 20:20 20:21 22:55 22:36 Landed   On-time
MDW-BWI WN 1286 Southwest Airlines 16:55 17:01 19:45 19:29 Landed   On-time
LAX-BWI WN 1354 Southwest Airlines 07:10 07:08 15:05 14:33 Landed   On-time
RDU-BWI WN 1355 Southwest Airlines 20:00 21:10  Cancelled
PIT-BWI WN 1370 Southwest Airlines 17:35 18:06 18:40 19:29 Landed   49 min
BWI-RDU WN 1370 Southwest Airlines 19:20 20:07 20:25 21:32 Landed   67 min
BWI-STL WN 146 Southwest Airlines 20:25 20:54 21:45 22:10 Landed   25 min
ATL-BWI WN 1580 Southwest Airlines 17:55 17:49 19:45 20:02 Landed   17 min
BWI-ALB WN 1580 Southwest Airlines 20:20 20:29 21:30 21:33 Landed   On-time
BWI-DTW WN 160 Southwest Airlines 16:45 17:38 18:30 19:50 Landed   80 min
RDU-BWI WN 160 Southwest Airlines 15:10 15:19 16:10 17:00 Landed   50 min
BWI-JAX WN 175 Southwest Airlines 19:20 19:36 21:25 21:44 Landed   19 min
ISP-BWI WN 175 Southwest Airlines 17:25 17:24 18:40 18:43 Landed   On-time
GSP-BWI WN 1756 Southwest Airlines 16:15 16:15 ~ 17:35 17:35 ~ Unknown
BWI-BOS WN 1756 Southwest Airlines 18:10 18:11 19:30 19:58 Landed   28 min
BDL-BWI WN 176 Southwest Airlines 18:40 18:58 20:00 19:57 Landed   On-time
BWI-PVD WN 1927 Southwest Airlines 18:00 17:55 19:10 19:46 Landed   36 min
LIT-BWI WN 1927 Southwest Airlines 14:15 14:11 17:25 17:15 Landed   On-time
MCI-BWI WN 1966 Southwest Airlines 16:35 16:43 19:55 19:40 Landed   On-time
SDF-BWI WN 1979 Southwest Airlines 19:05 19:12 20:30 20:40 Landed   On-time
CHS-BWI WN 1992 Southwest Airlines 19:40 19:37 21:10 21:23 Landed   On-time
AUS-BWI WN 208 Southwest Airlines 13:50 13:48 17:45 17:40 Landed   On-time
PHX-BWI WN 2084 Southwest Airlines 15:15 15:13 21:20 21:08 Landed   On-time
BWI-CLE WN 2233 Southwest Airlines 15:10 15:17 16:25 16:45 Landed   20 min
BHM-BWI WN 2234 Southwest Airlines 17:05 17:21 19:55 20:03 Landed   On-time
TPA-BWI WN 2258 Southwest Airlines 16:40 16:44 18:55 18:56 Landed   On-time
BWI-PVD WN 2258 Southwest Airlines 19:30 19:46 20:40 20:41 Landed   On-time
BWI-GSP WN 226 Southwest Airlines 19:20 19:49 20:50 21:25 Landed   35 min
PVD-BWI WN 226 Southwest Airlines 17:15 17:56 18:40 19:17 Landed   37 min
ATL-BWI WN 2263 Southwest Airlines 19:10 19:07 21:10 20:53 Landed   On-time
BWI-ATL WN 2323 Southwest Airlines 20:30 20:34 22:30 22:22 Landed   On-time
BWI-DEN WN 2529 Southwest Airlines 17:20 17:36 19:30 20:10 Landed   40 min
LAS-BWI WN 255 Southwest Airlines 09:10 09:11 16:35 16:13 Landed   On-time
BWI-HOU WN 263 Southwest Airlines 15:40 16:12 18:25 18:29 Landed   On-time
BWI-MCO WN 2673 Southwest Airlines 17:40 18:30 20:05 21:17 Landed   72 min
CMH-BWI WN 2673 Southwest Airlines 15:50 16:39 17:05 17:55 Landed   50 min
ORF-BWI WN 2700 Southwest Airlines 15:15 15:11 16:15 16:30 Landed   15 min
BWI-MKE WN 2700 Southwest Airlines 16:45 17:01 17:55 18:29 Landed   34 min
BWI-MCO WN 2764 Southwest Airlines 17:00 17:23 19:30 20:11 Landed   41 min
ISP-BWI WN 2764 Southwest Airlines 15:05 15:09 16:25 16:28 Landed   On-time
CLE-BWI WN 284 Southwest Airlines 13:45 14:07 15:00 15:02 Landed   On-time
BWI-ALB WN 284 Southwest Airlines 15:40 15:41 16:50 17:00 Landed   On-time
MHT-BWI WN 2854 Southwest Airlines 18:45 19:40 20:20 21:10 Landed   50 min
FLL-BWI WN 2877 Southwest Airlines 15:05 15:25 17:35 18:08 Landed   33 min
BWI-CLE WN 2877 Southwest Airlines 18:10 18:37 19:25 20:20 Landed   55 min
CLE-BWI WN 2966 Southwest Airlines 19:50 20:40 21:10 21:58 Landed   48 min
DTW-BWI WN 300 Southwest Airlines 13:45 13:44 15:15 15:25 Landed   On-time
BWI-RDU WN 300 Southwest Airlines 15:50 16:13 17:00 17:31 Landed   31 min
BWI-BOS WN 3030 Southwest Airlines 15:00 15:21 16:25 16:24 Landed   On-time
TPA-BWI WN 3047 Southwest Airlines 19:00 19:08 21:10 21:03 Landed   On-time
DEN-BWI WN 310 Southwest Airlines 10:05 10:09 15:20 15:10 Landed   On-time
BWI-BOS WN 310 Southwest Airlines 16:00 16:26 17:30 17:31 Landed   On-time
SAN-BWI WN 312 Southwest Airlines 12:05 12:28 19:55 19:45 Landed   17 min
BWI-SDF WN 3130 Southwest Airlines 20:25 21:15 22:15 23:02 Landed   47 min
RDU-BWI WN 3130 Southwest Airlines 18:50 19:21 19:55 20:45 Landed   50 min
STL-BWI WN 3228 Southwest Airlines 15:00 15:10 17:50 18:10 Landed   20 min
BWI-MHT WN 3228 Southwest Airlines 18:30 18:43 19:45 20:19 Landed   34 min
BWI-ATL WN 3239 Southwest Airlines 15:00 14:58 17:00 16:59 Landed   On-time
BWI-ISP WN 3245 Southwest Airlines 19:00 19:38 20:00 20:26 Landed   26 min
MSY-BWI WN 3245 Southwest Airlines 15:00 15:05 18:25 18:22 Landed   On-time
BOS-BWI WN 330 Southwest Airlines 13:55 13:56 15:35 15:29 Landed   On-time
BWI-PHX WN 330 Southwest Airlines 16:15 17:52 19:35 21:45 Landed   130 min
BWI-BDL WN 3406 Southwest Airlines 17:10 17:09 18:15 18:34 Landed   19 min
JAX-BWI WN 3406 Southwest Airlines 14:40 14:43 16:30 16:29 Landed   On-time
TPA-BWI WN 341 Southwest Airlines 13:10 13:07 15:20 15:15 Landed   On-time
BWI-ISP WN 341 Southwest Airlines 16:05 16:04 17:10 17:12 Landed   On-time
FLL-BWI WN 3473 Southwest Airlines 16:40 16:53 19:10 19:18 Landed   On-time
BWI-BDL WN 3473 Southwest Airlines 19:45 19:49 20:50 20:56 Landed   On-time
BWI-IND WN 3482 Southwest Airlines 19:05 19:37 20:55 21:17 Landed   22 min
JAN-BWI WN 3482 Southwest Airlines 15:20 15:18 18:30 18:40 Landed   On-time
CMH-BWI WN 3498 Southwest Airlines 18:45 19:00 20:00 20:22 Landed   22 min
BWI-MDW WN 3498 Southwest Airlines 20:30 20:48 21:30 21:56 Landed   26 min
BWI-MHT WN 3584 Southwest Airlines 20:35 21:10 21:50 22:25 Landed   35 min
BUF-BWI WN 3678 Southwest Airlines 17:30 17:39 18:40 18:55 Landed   15 min
BWI-RSW WN 3678 Southwest Airlines 19:20 19:39 22:15 22:03 Landed   On-time
BWI-PVD WN 373 Southwest Airlines 16:30 17:14 17:40 18:58 Landed   78 min
HOU-BWI WN 373 Southwest Airlines 12:05 12:06 15:50 15:45 Landed   On-time
RSW-BWI WN 3745 Southwest Airlines 18:45 18:40 21:05 21:00 Landed   On-time
BOS-BWI WN 3759 Southwest Airlines 14:50 14:54 16:25 16:28 Landed   On-time
BWI-TPA WN 3759 Southwest Airlines 17:05 17:08 19:40 19:44 Landed   On-time
BWI-MCO WN 383 Southwest Airlines 20:10 21:11 22:35 23:16 Landed   41 min
PVD-BWI WN 383 Southwest Airlines 18:10 19:25 19:35 20:35 Landed   60 min
ATL-BWI WN 3849 Southwest Airlines 13:45 13:53 15:35 15:45 Landed   On-time
BWI-STL WN 3849 Southwest Airlines 16:05 16:20 17:30 18:08 Landed   38 min
BWI-MCI WN 386 Southwest Airlines 18:15 18:17 20:10 20:42 Landed   32 min
BWI-HOU WN 3942 Southwest Airlines 19:20 19:22 22:05 22:07 Landed   On-time
SAT-BWI WN 407 Southwest Airlines 14:10 14:13 18:15 18:21 Landed   On-time
BWI-BUF WN 407 Southwest Airlines 18:50 19:00 19:55 20:18 Landed   23 min
IND-BWI WN 414 Southwest Airlines 19:40 19:34 21:10 20:58 Landed   On-time
BWI-MSY WN 418 Southwest Airlines 16:35 16:40 18:45 18:37 Landed   On-time
IND-BWI WN 418 Southwest Airlines 14:20 14:31 15:55 15:53 Landed   On-time
BWI-MDW WN 421 Southwest Airlines 17:30 18:02 18:35 19:40 Landed   65 min
BWI-PBI WN 4217 Southwest Airlines 19:20 19:48 22:00 22:27 Landed   27 min
BDL-BWI WN 4217 Southwest Airlines 17:25 17:21 18:40 18:50 Landed   On-time
BWI-CMH WN 423 Southwest Airlines 19:25 19:50 20:45 21:32 Landed   47 min
MCO-BWI WN 423 Southwest Airlines 16:50 16:57 18:55 19:11 Landed   16 min
BWI-SDF WN 434 Southwest Airlines 15:00 14:58 16:50 16:55 Landed   On-time
BWI-FLL WN 467 Southwest Airlines 16:45 17:02 19:25 19:47 Landed   22 min
BNA-BWI WN 467 Southwest Airlines 13:30 13:33 16:05 16:12 Landed   On-time
ALB-BWI WN 469 Southwest Airlines 18:30 18:29 19:50 19:52 Landed   On-time
BWI-BHM WN 469 Southwest Airlines 20:20 20:17 21:30 21:21 Landed   On-time
MCO-BWI WN 470 Southwest Airlines 14:20 14:18 16:25 16:27 Landed   On-time
BWI-MHT WN 470 Southwest Airlines 17:05 17:12 18:20 19:08 Landed   48 min
MKE-BWI WN 487 Southwest Airlines 18:05 18:03 20:55 21:16 Landed   21 min
BWI-CHS WN 490 Southwest Airlines 19:20 19:32 20:55 21:16 Landed   21 min
BOS-BWI WN 490 Southwest Airlines 17:00 17:16 18:40 18:34 Landed   23 min
BNA-BWI WN 502 Southwest Airlines 16:10 16:07 18:45 18:39 Landed   On-time
BWI-IND WN 525 Southwest Airlines 15:00 14:56 16:45 16:50 Landed   On-time
MDW-BWI WN 536 Southwest Airlines 13:20 13:51 16:05 16:21 Landed   16 min
BWI-BNA WN 536 Southwest Airlines 16:40 17:09 17:35 18:22 Landed   47 min
BWI-PIT WN 575 Southwest Airlines 16:20 16:16 17:20 17:25 Landed   On-time
PVD-BWI WN 575 Southwest Airlines 14:20 14:29 15:45 15:40 Landed   On-time
MKE-BWI WN 585 Southwest Airlines 14:05 14:02 16:55 17:00 Landed   On-time
BWI-FLL WN 631 Southwest Airlines 19:20 19:58 22:00 22:08 Landed   On-time
MHT-BWI WN 631 Southwest Airlines 17:00 16:58 18:40 18:30 Landed   On-time
DTW-BWI WN 653 Southwest Airlines 19:40 21:10 21:10 22:43 Landed   93 min
EWR-BWI WN 808 Southwest Airlines 18:00 17:53 19:10 19:16 Landed   On-time
JAX-BWI WN 809 Southwest Airlines 19:20 19:18 21:10 21:05 Landed   On-time
BWI-ORF WN 814 Southwest Airlines 19:25 19:58 20:15 21:12 Landed   57 min
ALB-BWI WN 814 Southwest Airlines 17:20 17:32 18:40 18:48 Landed   On-time
BWI-LIT WN 827 Southwest Airlines 16:30 16:47 18:25 18:39 Landed   On-time
BUF-BWI WN 827 Southwest Airlines 14:50 14:58 16:00 16:06 Landed   On-time
ORF-BWI WN 837 Southwest Airlines 20:05 20:00 21:10 20:51 Landed   On-time
BNA-BWI WN 894 Southwest Airlines 17:10 17:06 19:50 19:41 Landed   On-time
BWI-JAX WN 914 Southwest Airlines 15:55 16:08 18:05 18:17 Landed   On-time
MHT-BWI WN 914 Southwest Airlines 13:40 13:57 15:20 15:29 Landed   On-time
WRI-BWI WO 9883 World Airways 16:55 21:18 17:24 21:51 Landed   267 min
BWI-PHL ZW 3824 Air Wisconsin 16:36 17:26  Cancelled
PHL-BWI ZW 3847 Air Wisconsin 15:19 16:06  Cancelled
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
STATS
PRODUCTS
MARKETS
COMPANY
MY FLIGHTSTATS