Flights Affected By Delay at DEN

Flights Affected By Delay at DEN

Date:   March 23, 2013
 

Airport Deicing

DEN was deicing aircraft between 2013-03-23 05:50 and 2013-03-24 04:48. There were 1556 flights that were affected by the deicing.

Flights

Click flight number for details ~ Estimated Time
      Departure Arrival    
Route Flight Carrier Sched Actual Sched Actual Status Delay
EGE-DEN 1I 308 NetJets Aviation 6:24 PM 6:26 PM 6:51 PM 7:14 PM Landed   23 min
EGE-DEN 1I 308 NetJets Aviation 10:05 PM 10:05 PM ~ 10:29 PM 10:29 PM ~ Unknown
DEN-RIL 1I 308 NetJets Aviation 6:06 PM 8:33 PM 6:36 PM 8:59 PM ~ Unknown
EGE-DEN 1I 308 NetJets Aviation 8:12 PM 8:12 PM ~ 8:36 PM 8:36 PM ~ Unknown
GJT-DEN 1I 705 NetJets Aviation 7:48 PM 7:48 PM ~ 8:30 PM 8:30 PM ~ Unknown
SUN-DEN 1I 727 NetJets Aviation 3:06 PM 6:33 PM 4:30 PM 7:43 PM Diverted
DEN-PGD 1I 729 NetJets Aviation 9:36 AM 11:13 AM 2:48 PM 4:06 PM Landed   78 min
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 3:11 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 1:12 PM 1:12 PM ~ 1:30 PM 1:30 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 6:54 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 6:52 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 6:55 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 6:49 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 1:30 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 6:51 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 6:52 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 6:51 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 6:48 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 3:14 PM Landed   On-time
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 3:09 PM ~ Unknown
DEN-RIL 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 4:40 PM 4:51 PM 5:06 PM 5:28 PM ~ Unknown
RIL-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 5:49 PM 5:49 PM ~ 6:19 PM 6:19 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 1:12 PM 1:12 PM ~ 1:30 PM 1:30 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 3:02 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 3:03 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 3:03 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 3:02 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 3:03 PM ~ Unknown
JAC-DEN 1I 927 NetJets Aviation 8:34 AM 9:37 AM 9:28 AM 10:58 AM Landed   90 min
DEN-BIL 5A 1802 Alpine Air Express 6:13 AM 6:51 AM 7:56 AM 8:31 AM Landed   35 min
DEN-BIL 5A 1818 Alpine Air Express 6:13 AM 6:13 AM ~ 7:56 AM 7:56 AM ~ Unknown
SNY-DEN 5A 1821 Alpine Air Express 5:43 PM 6:17 PM 6:11 PM 7:40 PM ~ Unknown
DEN-SLC 5X 844 UPS 5:53 AM 6:47 AM 7:01 AM 7:52 AM Landed   51 min
ORD-DEN AA 1017 American Airlines 7:55 PM 7:52 PM 9:35 PM 10:03 PM Landed   28 min
DEN-ORD AA 1210 American Airlines 6:00 AM 6:22 AM 9:35 AM 9:55 AM Landed   20 min
DFW-DEN AA 1223 American Airlines 12:55 PM 4:09 PM 2:00 PM 6:00 PM Landed   240 min
DEN-DFW AA 1238 American Airlines 4:10 PM 7:05 PM 7:05 PM 10:52 PM Landed   227 min
DFW-DEN AA 1241 American Airlines 10:05 AM 2:02 PM 11:15 AM 3:15 PM Landed   240 min
DEN-DFW AA 1242 American Airlines 2:45 PM 5:40 PM Unknown
DFW-DEN AA 1381 American Airlines 8:35 AM 9:43 AM 9:45 AM 10:57 AM Landed   72 min
MIA-DEN AA 1391 American Airlines 5:05 PM 6:06 PM 7:35 PM 8:53 PM Landed   78 min
DEN-MIA AA 1460 American Airlines 11:55 PM 12:37 AM 5:35 AM 6:11 AM Landed   36 min
MIA-DEN AA 1461 American Airlines 8:40 PM 8:38 PM 11:10 PM 11:19 PM Landed   On-time
DFW-DEN AA 1505 American Airlines 5:10 PM 6:26 PM 6:20 PM 8:36 PM Landed   136 min
DEN-ORD AA 1558 American Airlines 4:45 PM 9:53 PM 8:10 PM 1:14 AM Landed   304 min
DFW-DEN AA 1583 American Airlines 4:05 PM 6:23 PM 5:15 PM 7:32 PM Landed   137 min
DEN-DFW AA 1588 American Airlines 1:05 PM 5:20 PM 4:00 PM 8:34 PM Landed   274 min
DEN-DFW AA 1620 American Airlines 10:25 AM 11:52 AM 1:30 PM 3:31 PM Landed   121 min
DEN-MIA AA 1784 American Airlines 7:50 AM 8:34 AM 1:40 PM 2:42 PM Landed   62 min
DEN-DFW AA 1996 American Airlines 8:50 AM 10:44 AM 11:45 AM 2:24 PM Landed   159 min
DFW-DEN AA 2217 American Airlines 11:20 AM 3:18 PM 12:25 PM 4:19 PM Landed   234 min
DFW-DEN AA 583 American Airlines 6:55 AM 6:53 AM 8:00 AM 8:02 AM Landed   On-time
DFW-DEN AA 627 American Airlines 2:25 PM 5:13 PM 3:30 PM 6:21 PM Landed   171 min
DEN-DFW AA 664 American Airlines 7:15 AM 8:51 AM 10:20 AM 1:06 PM Landed   166 min
ORD-DEN AA 789 American Airlines 2:25 PM 3:28 PM 4:05 PM 6:30 PM Landed   145 min
DFW-DEN AA 805 American Airlines 7:15 PM 8:34 PM 8:20 PM 9:39 PM Landed   79 min
DEN-DFW AA 806 American Airlines 11:55 AM 4:07 PM 2:55 PM 7:27 PM Landed   272 min
DEN-DFW AA 828 American Airlines 5:55 PM 8:10 PM 8:50 PM 11:31 PM Landed   161 min
YYZ-DEN AC 1037 Air Canada 9:10 AM 10:50 AM  Cancelled
DEN-YYZ AC 1038 Air Canada 11:35 AM 4:38 PM  Cancelled
YYZ-DEN AC 1039 Air Canada 2:15 PM 3:40 PM 3:55 PM 5:43 PM Landed   108 min
DEN-YYZ AC 1040 Air Canada 4:40 PM 6:27 PM 9:43 PM 11:33 PM Landed   110 min
YUL-DEN AC 1071 Air Canada 8:05 AM 9:11 AM 10:28 AM 11:34 AM Landed   66 min
DEN-YUL AC 1072 Air Canada 11:15 AM 12:33 PM 4:43 PM 6:32 PM Landed   109 min
DAL-DEN AC 7015 Air Canada 10:30 PM 10:51 PM 11:25 PM 11:48 PM Landed   23 min
DEN-LAX AC 7083 Air Canada 12:40 AM 12:42 AM 1:36 AM 1:43 AM Landed   On-time
DEN-MEX AM 1655 Aeromexico 6:31 PM 7:27 PM 10:15 PM 10:38 PM ~ Unknown
MEX-DEN AM 1656 Aeromexico 3:23 PM 3:24 PM ~ 7:06 PM 7:23 PM Landed   17 min
DEN-MEX AM 1657 Aeromexico 8:25 PM 9:04 PM 12:09 AM 12:11 AM ~ Unknown
MEX-DEN AM 658 Aeromexico 9:32 AM 9:42 AM ~ 1:15 PM 1:17 PM Landed   On-time
DEN-MEX AM 659 Aeromexico 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 6:20 PM 6:53 PM Landed   33 min
MTY-DEN AM 9176 Aeromexico 7:00 AM 10:02 AM 10:00 AM 12:26 PM Landed   146 min
MTY-DEN AM 9178 Aeromexico 3:05 PM 6:25 PM 6:05 PM 8:50 PM Landed   165 min
GDL-DEN AM 9268 Aeromexico 1:41 PM 1:38 PM 5:16 PM 5:14 PM Landed   On-time
DEN-MTY AM 9413 Aeromexico 11:15 AM 2:44 PM 1:55 PM 5:06 PM Landed   191 min
DEN-MTY AM 9415 Aeromexico 7:20 PM 9:25 PM ~ 10:00 PM 12:05 AM ~ Unknown
SEA-DEN AS 668 Alaska Airlines 2:00 PM 3:21 PM 5:35 PM 6:57 PM Landed   82 min
SEA-DEN AS 672 Alaska Airlines 7:10 PM 7:07 PM 10:35 PM 10:28 PM Landed   On-time
SEA-DEN AS 674 Alaska Airlines 11:20 AM 12:09 PM 2:56 PM 3:45 PM Landed   49 min
DEN-SEA AS 677 Alaska Airlines 4:00 PM 4:30 PM 5:50 PM 6:48 PM Landed   58 min
DEN-SEA AS 679 Alaska Airlines 9:00 AM 9:05 AM 10:55 AM 12:01 PM Landed   66 min
SEA-DEN AS 680 Alaska Airlines 7:05 AM 10:35 AM  Cancelled
DEN-SEA AS 685 Alaska Airlines 6:25 PM 7:44 PM 8:15 PM 9:47 PM Landed   92 min
DEN-SEA AS 687 Alaska Airlines 11:25 AM 1:10 PM  Cancelled
BOS-DEN B6 489 JetBlue Airways 7:45 PM 8:08 PM 10:22 PM 10:37 PM Landed   15 min
DEN-BOS B6 490 JetBlue Airways 11:20 PM 11:25 PM 5:01 AM 4:57 AM Landed   On-time
JFK-DEN B6 97 JetBlue Airways 9:28 PM 9:25 PM 11:55 PM 12:12 AM Landed   17 min
DEN-JFK B6 98 JetBlue Airways 12:50 AM 1:22 AM 6:25 AM 6:37 AM Landed   On-time
LHR-DEN BA 19 British Airways 2:15 PM ~ 5:28 PM Landed   On-time
DEN-LHR BA 218 British Airways 6:40 PM 7:29 PM 9:30 AM 11:34 AM Landed   124 min
LHR-DEN BA 219 British Airways 12:30 PM 1:49 PM 4:20 PM 5:33 PM Landed   73 min
DEN-ATL DL 1017 Delta Air Lines 2:30 PM 4:48 PM 7:22 PM 10:26 PM Landed   184 min
ATL-DEN DL 1171 Delta Air Lines 12:15 PM 4:00 PM 1:33 PM 5:32 PM Landed   239 min
DEN-JFK DL 1312 Delta Air Lines 8:50 AM 8:59 AM 2:31 PM 3:54 PM Landed   83 min
ATL-DEN DL 1316 Delta Air Lines 9:43 AM 1:09 PM 11:04 AM 3:02 PM Landed   238 min
DEN-ATL DL 1316 Delta Air Lines 12:00 PM 3:51 PM 4:47 PM 8:28 PM Landed   221 min
ATL-DEN DL 1317 Delta Air Lines 3:10 PM 5:44 PM 4:34 PM 7:48 PM Landed   194 min
JFK-DEN DL 1387 Delta Air Lines 4:00 PM 6:18 PM 6:42 PM 9:21 PM Landed   159 min
DEN-ATL DL 1396 Delta Air Lines 10:30 AM 10:57 AM 3:20 PM 3:58 PM Landed   38 min
DEN-DTW DL 1410 Delta Air Lines 4:01 PM 8:59 PM 8:47 PM 1:55 AM Landed   308 min
DEN-DTW DL 1431 Delta Air Lines 11:37 AM 11:54 AM 4:22 PM 4:57 PM Landed   35 min
DTW-DEN DL 1459 Delta Air Lines 12:15 PM 2:50 PM 1:29 PM 4:03 PM Landed   154 min
DTW-DEN DL 1511 Delta Air Lines 8:45 AM 11:39 AM 9:59 AM 1:05 PM Landed   186 min
DEN-ATL DL 1516 Delta Air Lines 6:30 AM 6:34 AM 11:20 AM 12:17 PM Landed   57 min
DTW-DEN DL 1523 Delta Air Lines 3:45 PM 7:14 PM 4:58 PM 9:10 PM Landed   252 min
DEN-MSP DL 1608 Delta Air Lines 9:05 AM 9:24 AM 11:57 AM 1:33 PM Landed   96 min
MSP-DEN DL 1608 Delta Air Lines 7:10 AM 7:19 AM 8:21 AM 8:40 AM Landed   19 min
MSP-DEN DL 1609 Delta Air Lines 2:15 PM 6:45 PM 3:21 PM 7:57 PM Landed   276 min
DEN-DTW DL 1610 Delta Air Lines 6:30 AM 6:49 AM 11:20 AM 1:47 PM Landed   147 min
DEN-ATL DL 1616 Delta Air Lines 7:45 AM 8:11 AM 12:35 PM 2:15 PM Landed   100 min
DEN-MSP DL 1708 Delta Air Lines 11:15 AM 2:55 PM 2:12 PM 6:38 PM Landed   266 min
MSP-DEN DL 1708 Delta Air Lines 9:10 AM 12:50 PM 10:29 AM 1:56 PM Landed   207 min
DEN-ATL DL 1716 Delta Air Lines 9:00 AM 9:14 AM 1:47 PM 3:09 PM Landed   82 min
DEN-MSP DL 1764 Delta Air Lines 6:30 AM 6:35 AM 9:25 AM 11:00 AM Landed   95 min
DEN-LGA DL 1794 Delta Air Lines 3:20 PM 6:49 PM 9:02 PM 12:15 AM Landed   193 min
ATL-DEN DL 1816 Delta Air Lines 8:10 AM 8:14 AM 9:31 AM 10:02 AM Landed   31 min
ATL-DEN DL 1817 Delta Air Lines 1:40 PM 4:26 PM 2:58 PM 6:03 PM Landed   185 min
DEN-MSP DL 2008 Delta Air Lines 5:45 PM 9:58 PM 8:35 PM 12:59 AM Landed   264 min
MSP-DEN DL 2009 Delta Air Lines 5:20 PM 8:39 PM 6:27 PM 10:33 PM Landed   246 min
DEN-ATL DL 2016 Delta Air Lines 5:16 PM 9:12 PM 10:03 PM 1:55 AM Landed   232 min
DEN-MSP DL 2108 Delta Air Lines 1:25 PM 7:15 PM 4:20 PM 10:21 PM Landed   361 min
MSP-DEN DL 2108 Delta Air Lines 11:35 AM 4:54 PM 12:43 PM 6:03 PM Landed   320 min
MSP-DEN DL 2109 Delta Air Lines 7:30 PM 8:11 PM 8:37 PM 10:12 PM Landed   95 min
ATL-DEN DL 2266 Delta Air Lines 5:50 PM 7:35 PM 7:16 PM 9:35 PM Landed   139 min
DEN-MSP DL 264 Delta Air Lines 3:47 PM 7:19 PM 6:40 PM 10:32 PM Landed   232 min
LGA-DEN DL 877 Delta Air Lines 1:52 PM 5:40 PM 4:13 PM 8:27 PM Landed   254 min
LGA-DEN DL 884 Delta Air Lines 5:35 PM 7:08 PM 8:02 PM 10:37 PM Landed   155 min
IND-DEN DL 8841 Delta Air Lines 1:00 AM 1:39 AM 1:42 AM 2:16 AM Landed   34 min
DEN-LGA DL 886 Delta Air Lines 5:03 PM 9:28 PM 10:47 PM 2:54 AM Landed   247 min
DEN-SMF DL 8947 Delta Air Lines 10:00 AM 11:10 AM 11:27 AM 1:39 PM Landed   132 min
DEN-SMF DL 8948 Delta Air Lines 11:00 PM 11:22 PM 12:27 AM 1:36 AM Landed   69 min
ATL-DEN DL 901 Delta Air Lines 7:15 PM 7:43 PM 8:46 PM 9:50 PM Landed   64 min
LGA-DEN DL 914 Delta Air Lines 8:15 AM 8:16 AM 10:43 AM 11:07 AM Landed   24 min
DEN-LGA DL 928 Delta Air Lines 10:40 AM 2:03 PM 4:22 PM 8:05 PM Landed   223 min
ICT-DEN EV 148 ExpressJet 6:40 PM 6:40 PM ~ 6:44 PM 6:44 PM ~ Unknown
ELP-DEN EV 3260 ExpressJet 3:58 PM 5:49 PM  Cancelled
BNA-DEN EV 4097 ExpressJet 3:02 PM 4:22 PM 5:04 PM 7:02 PM Landed   118 min
LIT-DEN EV 4147 ExpressJet 9:03 AM 1:56 PM 10:31 AM 3:34 PM Landed   303 min
SLC-DEN EV 4159 ExpressJet 5:28 PM 6:13 PM 6:55 PM 8:22 PM Landed   87 min
IND-DEN EV 4163 ExpressJet 4:07 PM 5:49 PM 5:04 PM 6:53 PM Landed   109 min
DEN-BNA EV 4276 ExpressJet 10:44 AM 5:04 PM 2:18 PM 9:04 PM Landed   406 min
DEN-MSP EV 4333 ExpressJet 12:55 PM 6:23 PM 3:55 PM 9:26 PM Landed   331 min
DEN-SDF EV 4403 ExpressJet 10:45 AM 4:01 PM 3:16 PM 8:46 PM Landed   330 min
DEN-IND EV 4428 ExpressJet 10:23 AM 12:07 PM 2:53 PM 5:06 PM Landed   133 min
AMA-DEN EV 5900 ExpressJet 8:36 AM 10:39 AM 8:58 AM 11:24 AM Landed   146 min
DEN-BIL EV 5900 ExpressJet 11:23 AM 12:52 PM  Cancelled
FSD-DEN EV 5905 ExpressJet 12:53 PM 2:51 PM 1:33 PM 3:48 PM Landed   135 min
DEN-FSD EV 5905 ExpressJet 9:58 AM 11:17 AM 12:28 PM 2:19 PM Landed   111 min
MSN-DEN EV 5920 ExpressJet 11:14 AM 2:16 PM 12:45 PM 4:02 PM Landed   197 min
GJT-DEN EV 5924 ExpressJet 7:40 AM 8:07 AM 8:47 AM 10:32 AM Landed   105 min
DEN-TUL EV 5926 ExpressJet 10:52 AM 4:14 PM 1:26 PM 7:23 PM Landed   357 min
OMA-DEN EV 5935 ExpressJet 11:40 AM 3:12 PM 12:22 PM 4:00 PM Landed   218 min
ISN-DEN EV 5936 ExpressJet 8:00 AM 10:18 AM 8:43 AM 11:45 AM Landed   182 min
RAP-DEN EV 5939 ExpressJet 1:46 PM 3:00 PM  Cancelled
DEN-ABQ EV 5939 ExpressJet 6:35 PM 7:51 PM  Cancelled
COS-DEN EV 5942 ExpressJet 6:06 PM 6:50 PM  Cancelled
TUS-DEN EV 5958 ExpressJet 9:29 AM 12:29 PM  Cancelled
DEN-DSM EV 5958 ExpressJet 3:45 PM 5:07 PM 6:24 PM 8:04 PM Landed   100 min
DEN-TYS EV 5964 ExpressJet 5:34 PM 8:00 PM 10:14 PM 12:56 AM Landed   162 min
DEN-BIL EV 5965 ExpressJet 3:15 PM 4:44 PM  Cancelled
HSV-DEN EV 5975 ExpressJet 3:26 PM 4:42 PM 5:36 PM 7:31 PM Landed   115 min
MEM-DEN EV 5977 ExpressJet 1:32 PM 3:15 PM  Cancelled
DEN-MEM EV 5977 ExpressJet 9:52 AM 3:34 PM 1:07 PM 7:06 PM Landed   359 min
DFW-DEN EV 5983 ExpressJet 11:14 AM 3:46 PM 12:25 PM 5:10 PM Landed   285 min
DEN-FSD EV 5983 ExpressJet 3:53 PM 7:10 PM 6:19 PM 10:13 PM Landed   234 min
DEN-MOT EV 5984 ExpressJet 7:37 PM 10:31 PM 10:27 PM 1:26 AM Landed   179 min
DEN-COS EV 5985 ExpressJet 4:52 PM 5:29 PM  Cancelled
SDF-DEN EV 5988 ExpressJet 9:11 AM 1:22 PM 10:20 AM 2:50 PM Landed   270 min
DSM-DEN EV 5998 ExpressJet 9:40 AM 1:58 PM 10:39 AM 3:21 PM Landed   282 min
DEN-BIL EV 5999 ExpressJet 8:06 AM 9:38 AM  Cancelled
GJT-DEN EV 5999 ExpressJet 6:00 AM 6:00 AM 7:07 AM 7:17 AM Landed   On-time
DEN-SGF EV 6000 ExpressJet 5:45 PM 8:15 PM 8:28 PM 11:20 PM Landed   172 min
DEN-LNK EV 6004 ExpressJet 3:55 PM 6:11 PM  Cancelled
MOT-DEN EV 6005 ExpressJet 6:15 AM 7:22 AM  Cancelled
DEN-TUS EV 6005 ExpressJet 8:02 AM 2:33 PM 9:04 AM 4:17 PM Landed   433 min
PIA-DEN EV 6006 ExpressJet 8:05 AM 10:40 AM 9:34 AM 12:38 PM Landed   184 min
YWG-DEN EV 6007 ExpressJet 7:50 AM 7:43 AM 9:24 AM 9:13 AM Landed   On-time
BNA-DEN EV 6016 ExpressJet 7:40 AM 9:53 AM  Cancelled
BIL-DEN EV 6018 ExpressJet 5:11 PM 6:45 PM  Cancelled
DEN-BNA EV 6018 ExpressJet 7:40 PM 8:15 PM 11:15 PM 11:53 PM Landed   38 min
FSD-DEN EV 6029 ExpressJet 6:25 AM 6:15 AM 7:09 AM 7:28 AM Landed   19 min
DEN-DFW EV 6029 ExpressJet 8:28 AM 2:58 PM 11:30 AM 6:56 PM Landed   446 min
DEN-AMA EV 6030 ExpressJet 4:10 PM 6:22 PM  Cancelled
DEN-ELP EV 6033 ExpressJet 7:10 PM 8:34 PM 8:53 PM 10:13 PM Landed   80 min
DEN-MCI EV 6039 ExpressJet 7:47 PM 9:08 PM 10:24 PM 12:10 AM Landed   106 min
MTJ-DEN EV 6044 ExpressJet 9:31 AM 5:33 PM 10:31 AM 6:31 PM Landed   480 min
DEN-MTJ EV 6046 ExpressJet 8:06 AM 2:18 PM 9:03 AM 4:18 PM Landed   435 min
DEN-HSV EV 6048 ExpressJet 10:40 AM 3:21 PM 2:12 PM 7:12 PM Landed   300 min
DEN-CVG EV 6060 ExpressJet 9:59 AM 2:32 PM 2:40 PM 8:37 PM Landed   357 min
MSN-DEN EV 6061 ExpressJet 4:18 PM 5:51 PM 5:49 PM 7:38 PM Landed   109 min
ISN-DEN EV 6066 ExpressJet 2:00 PM 2:43 PM  Cancelled
DEN-ISN EV 6066 ExpressJet 10:42 AM 4:20 PM 1:35 PM 7:55 PM Landed   380 min
SGF-DEN EV 6068 ExpressJet 1:13 PM 7:19 PM 2:16 PM 8:34 PM Landed   378 min
DEN-SGF EV 6068 ExpressJet 10:04 AM 3:18 PM 12:47 PM 7:02 PM Landed   375 min
LBB-DEN EV 6071 ExpressJet 8:30 AM 10:45 AM 9:03 AM 11:28 AM Landed   145 min
FAR-DEN EV 6073 ExpressJet 9:05 AM 12:26 PM 10:12 AM 3:15 PM Landed   303 min
DEN-ICT EV 6073 ExpressJet 12:54 PM 4:44 PM 3:12 PM 8:09 PM Landed   297 min
DEN-GJT EV 6075 ExpressJet 5:03 PM 5:59 PM  Cancelled
TYS-DEN EV 6077 ExpressJet 8:48 AM 11:41 AM 10:11 AM 1:30 PM Landed   199 min
DEN-CID EV 6078 ExpressJet 4:59 PM 7:50 PM  Cancelled
BIL-DEN EV 6081 ExpressJet 1:17 PM 2:49 PM  Cancelled
DEN-GRR EV 6081 ExpressJet 4:00 PM 8:30 PM  Cancelled
FAR-DEN EV 6084 ExpressJet 4:53 PM 5:51 PM  Cancelled
DEN-FAR EV 6084 ExpressJet 1:33 PM 4:43 PM 4:21 PM 7:51 PM Landed   210 min
DEN-LBB EV 6087 ExpressJet 7:40 PM 10:02 PM  Cancelled
GUC-DEN EV 6089 ExpressJet 7:45 AM 7:51 AM 8:45 AM 9:30 AM Landed   45 min
DEN-RAP EV 6089 ExpressJet 12:13 PM 1:18 PM  Cancelled
DEN-MSP EV 6093 ExpressJet 3:45 PM 7:39 PM 6:45 PM 10:38 PM Landed   233 min
YWG-DEN EV 6094 ExpressJet 3:03 PM 6:15 PM 4:25 PM 7:29 PM Landed   184 min
DEN-YWG EV 6094 ExpressJet 11:20 AM 2:28 PM  Cancelled
SHV-DEN EV 6099 ExpressJet 4:33 PM 6:26 PM 5:49 PM 8:11 PM Landed   142 min
DEN-SHV EV 6099 ExpressJet 9:55 AM 12:27 PM 1:01 PM 4:32 PM Landed   211 min
SGF-DEN EV 6106 ExpressJet 9:00 AM 1:18 PM 10:10 AM 2:36 PM Landed   266 min
DSM-DEN EV 6112 ExpressJet 1:15 PM 5:26 PM 2:12 PM 7:00 PM Landed   288 min
DEN-DSM EV 6112 ExpressJet 10:05 AM 1:05 PM 12:45 PM 4:23 PM Landed   218 min
RAP-DEN EV 6121 ExpressJet 6:00 AM 7:18 AM  Cancelled
DEN-GJT EV 6137 ExpressJet 7:52 PM 9:17 PM 8:48 PM 10:32 PM Landed   104 min
ELP-DEN EV 6142 ExpressJet 7:00 AM 8:45 AM 8:54 AM 11:02 AM Landed   128 min
DEN-LIT EV 6142 ExpressJet 9:57 AM 12:57 PM  Cancelled
ICT-DEN EV 6148 ExpressJet 3:52 PM 4:24 PM  Cancelled
DEN-ISN EV 6155 ExpressJet 8:30 PM 8:56 PM 11:23 PM 11:40 PM Landed   17 min
BHM-DEN EV 6157 ExpressJet 2:05 PM 5:41 PM 4:17 PM 8:16 PM Landed   239 min
DEN-BHM EV 6157 ExpressJet 10:04 AM 12:52 PM 1:37 PM 5:02 PM Landed   205 min
BIL-DEN EV 6168 ExpressJet 10:13 AM 11:43 AM  Cancelled
DEN-DSM EV 6168 ExpressJet 1:00 PM 3:35 PM  Cancelled
ISN-DEN EV 6179 ExpressJet 5:21 PM 6:04 PM  Cancelled
DEN-ISN EV 6179 ExpressJet 2:03 PM 4:56 PM  Cancelled
MEM-DEN EV 6182 ExpressJet 8:31 AM 11:59 AM 10:15 AM 2:58 PM Landed   283 min
LBB-DEN EV 6183 ExpressJet 2:19 PM 2:49 PM  Cancelled
DEN-LBB EV 6183 ExpressJet 11:25 AM 1:47 PM  Cancelled
DEN-MEM EV 6184 ExpressJet 7:19 PM 10:34 PM  Cancelled
DEN-DSM EV 958 ExpressJet 3:55 PM 5:46 PM 6:12 PM 7:59 PM Landed   107 min
DEN-FSD EV 983 ExpressJet 4:03 PM 8:02 PM 6:11 PM 10:11 PM Landed   240 min
DEN-MSP F9 100 Frontier Airlines 3:00 PM 5:50 PM  Cancelled
DEN-MSP F9 108 Frontier Airlines 7:05 PM 9:21 PM 9:55 PM 12:04 AM Landed   129 min
MSP-DEN F9 115 Frontier Airlines 6:35 PM 7:35 PM  Cancelled
DEN-DFW F9 122 Frontier Airlines 7:40 PM 9:20 PM 10:25 PM 12:32 AM Landed   127 min
DFW-DEN F9 127 Frontier Airlines 6:30 AM 6:27 AM 7:30 AM 7:36 AM Landed   On-time
DEN-DFW F9 130 Frontier Airlines 11:15 AM 12:38 PM 2:05 PM 4:15 PM Landed   130 min
DEN-DFW F9 138 Frontier Airlines 3:42 PM 6:28 PM  Cancelled
DFW-DEN F9 139 Frontier Airlines 7:13 PM 8:14 PM  Cancelled
IAH-DEN F9 145 Frontier Airlines 2:31 PM 6:41 PM 3:55 PM 8:09 PM Landed   254 min
DEN-IAH F9 146 Frontier Airlines 10:30 AM 2:18 PM 1:48 PM 6:01 PM Landed   253 min
OKC-DEN F9 183 Frontier Airlines 6:24 PM 7:00 PM  Cancelled
DEN-OKC F9 186 Frontier Airlines 3:05 PM 5:30 PM  Cancelled
CLE-DEN F9 2001 Frontier Airlines 11:25 AM 3:19 PM 12:55 PM 4:55 PM Landed   240 min
MKE-DEN F9 2002 Frontier Airlines 10:35 AM 3:00 PM 11:35 AM 4:49 PM Landed   314 min
FLL-DEN F9 2003 Frontier Airlines 8:00 PM 8:00 PM ~ 10:32 PM 10:32 PM ~ Unknown
AZA-DEN F9 202 Frontier Airlines 11:31 AM 2:15 PM  Cancelled
DEN-AZA F9 205 Frontier Airlines 10:00 AM 10:51 AM  Cancelled
DEN-BNA F9 230 Frontier Airlines 6:55 PM 9:27 PM 10:19 PM 12:49 AM Landed   150 min
SFO-DEN F9 232 Frontier Airlines 6:10 AM 8:49 AM 9:37 AM 12:21 PM Landed   164 min
BNA-DEN F9 239 Frontier Airlines 8:40 AM 11:15 AM 10:35 AM 1:45 PM Landed   190 min
FAR-DEN F9 247 Frontier Airlines 9:10 AM 10:29 AM 10:05 AM 11:25 AM Landed   80 min
DEN-GRR F9 258 Frontier Airlines 6:55 PM 12:20 AM 11:18 PM 4:38 AM Landed   320 min
GRR-DEN F9 259 Frontier Airlines 6:30 AM 7:23 AM  Cancelled
DEN-SNA F9 261 Frontier Airlines 8:03 AM 8:19 AM 9:24 AM 10:06 AM Landed   42 min
SNA-DEN F9 262 Frontier Airlines 10:04 AM 2:55 PM 1:12 PM 6:14 PM Landed   302 min
DEN-SNA F9 265 Frontier Airlines 4:50 PM 5:41 PM 6:10 PM 7:18 PM Landed   68 min
SNA-DEN F9 266 Frontier Airlines 6:50 PM 8:02 PM 9:58 PM 11:17 PM Landed   79 min
DEN-SNA F9 267 Frontier Airlines 8:59 PM 9:21 PM 10:19 PM 10:55 PM Landed   36 min
SNA-DEN F9 268 Frontier Airlines 7:05 AM 9:58 AM 10:15 AM 1:51 PM Landed   216 min
SLC-DEN F9 282 Frontier Airlines 4:53 PM 5:23 PM 6:15 PM 7:06 PM Landed   51 min
DEN-STL F9 282 Frontier Airlines 7:05 PM 9:19 PM 9:59 PM 12:26 AM Landed   147 min
STL-DEN F9 283 Frontier Airlines 2:35 PM 3:52 PM  Cancelled
STL-DEN F9 287 Frontier Airlines 5:00 PM 6:55 PM 6:20 PM 8:12 PM Landed   112 min
DEN-STL F9 294 Frontier Airlines 10:55 AM 1:53 PM  Cancelled
DEN-GEG F9 303 Frontier Airlines 8:59 PM 10:24 PM 10:14 PM 11:47 PM Landed   93 min
GEG-DEN F9 304 Frontier Airlines 6:25 AM 8:14 AM 9:34 AM 11:54 AM Landed   140 min
DEN-ABQ F9 333 Frontier Airlines 8:10 AM 9:19 AM  Cancelled
ABQ-DEN F9 334 Frontier Airlines 10:00 AM 11:15 AM  Cancelled
BKG-DEN F9 343 Frontier Airlines 2:55 PM 6:07 PM 3:55 PM 7:06 PM Landed   191 min
DEN-BKG F9 346 Frontier Airlines 11:30 AM 2:31 PM 2:12 PM 5:40 PM Landed   208 min
PHF-DEN F9 351 Frontier Airlines 8:20 AM 9:54 AM 10:30 AM 12:22 PM Landed   112 min
DEN-TPA F9 360 Frontier Airlines 4:40 PM 6:54 PM 9:54 PM 12:21 AM Landed   147 min
TPA-DEN F9 361 Frontier Airlines 8:31 AM 9:21 AM 10:35 AM 11:32 AM Landed   57 min
DEN-MKE F9 370 Frontier Airlines 10:45 AM 12:17 PM 1:55 PM 4:03 PM Landed   128 min
MKE-DEN F9 373 Frontier Airlines 6:52 PM 9:28 PM 8:25 PM 10:37 PM Landed   132 min
DEN-MKE F9 376 Frontier Airlines 6:55 PM 6:58 PM 10:03 PM 9:57 PM Landed   On-time
DEN-FLL F9 384 Frontier Airlines 7:00 AM 9:01 AM 12:43 PM 3:07 PM Landed   144 min
FLL-DEN F9 385 Frontier Airlines 1:28 PM 4:00 PM  Cancelled
DEN-PSP F9 391 Frontier Airlines 8:08 AM 8:22 AM 9:17 AM 9:53 AM Landed   36 min
MSN-DEN F9 391 Frontier Airlines 6:00 AM 6:01 AM 7:28 AM 7:27 AM Landed   On-time
LAX-DEN F9 402 Frontier Airlines 7:05 PM 11:32 PM 10:16 PM 2:32 AM Landed   256 min
DEN-LAX F9 411 Frontier Airlines 4:59 PM 9:28 PM 6:24 PM 10:27 PM Landed   243 min
DEN-LAX F9 413 Frontier Airlines 12:55 PM 1:58 PM 2:20 PM 3:51 PM Landed   91 min
LAX-DEN F9 414 Frontier Airlines 3:00 PM 5:06 PM 6:15 PM 8:29 PM Landed   134 min
DEN-LAX F9 419 Frontier Airlines 8:55 PM 11:38 PM 10:22 PM 12:50 AM Landed   148 min
LAS-DEN F9 428 Frontier Airlines 9:34 AM 1:24 PM 12:21 PM 4:32 PM Landed   251 min
OMA-DEN F9 431 Frontier Airlines 6:40 AM 6:33 AM 7:23 AM 7:10 AM Landed   On-time
OMA-DEN F9 437 Frontier Airlines 1:40 PM 4:45 PM 2:15 PM 5:37 PM Landed   202 min
DEN-OMA F9 438 Frontier Airlines 6:55 PM 11:50 PM 9:15 PM 2:27 AM Landed   312 min
DEN-LGA F9 510 Frontier Airlines 10:50 AM 1:44 PM 4:27 PM 7:34 PM Landed   187 min
SEA-DEN F9 510 Frontier Airlines 6:10 AM 8:04 AM 9:40 AM 12:23 PM Landed   163 min
DEN-MDW F9 536 Frontier Airlines 6:59 PM 11:41 PM 10:10 PM 2:57 AM Landed   287 min
DEN-MDW F9 538 Frontier Airlines 10:25 AM 12:25 PM 1:39 PM 4:17 PM Landed   158 min
MDW-DEN F9 539 Frontier Airlines 2:20 PM 6:35 PM 3:55 PM 8:34 PM Landed   279 min
DEN-SAN F9 551 Frontier Airlines 4:55 PM 6:11 PM  Cancelled
SAN-DEN F9 552 Frontier Airlines 6:55 PM 10:04 PM  Cancelled
DEN-SAN F9 561 Frontier Airlines 1:01 PM 5:07 PM 2:20 PM 6:43 PM Landed   263 min
DEN-SAN F9 563 Frontier Airlines 8:59 PM 9:37 PM 10:16 PM 11:03 PM Landed   47 min
SAN-DEN F9 564 Frontier Airlines 3:00 PM 7:30 PM 6:12 PM 10:29 PM Landed   257 min
SLC-DEN F9 570 Frontier Airlines 10:19 AM 11:35 AM  Cancelled
DEN-SLC F9 579 Frontier Airlines 8:10 AM 9:34 AM  Cancelled
SLC-DEN F9 584 Frontier Airlines 2:49 PM 4:26 PM 4:05 PM 5:47 PM Landed   102 min
DEN-SLC F9 585 Frontier Airlines 12:40 PM 12:52 PM 2:04 PM 2:42 PM Landed   38 min
DEN-SLC F9 589 Frontier Airlines 8:55 PM 12:09 AM 10:18 PM 1:44 AM Landed   206 min
IND-DEN F9 609 Frontier Airlines 7:41 PM 9:29 PM 8:25 PM 9:57 PM Landed   92 min
DEN-IND F9 612 Frontier Airlines 6:55 PM 11:59 PM 11:12 PM 4:11 AM Landed   299 min
SAN-DEN F9 618 Frontier Airlines 6:25 AM 8:33 AM 9:44 AM 12:07 PM Landed   143 min
PVR-DEN F9 62 Frontier Airlines 4:15 PM 6:37 PM 7:25 PM 9:46 PM Landed   141 min
PSP-DEN F9 624 Frontier Airlines 9:58 AM 12:59 PM 12:55 PM 4:00 PM Landed   185 min
DEN-PVR F9 63 Frontier Airlines 12:10 PM 2:10 PM 3:23 PM 6:01 PM Landed   158 min
PVR-DEN F9 64 Frontier Airlines 12:25 PM 1:01 PM 3:39 PM 4:46 PM Landed   67 min
DEN-SFO F9 659 Frontier Airlines 12:15 PM 1:59 PM 1:51 PM 4:11 PM Landed   140 min
SFO-DEN F9 662 Frontier Airlines 7:05 PM 8:17 PM 10:24 PM 11:32 PM Landed   68 min
DEN-SFO F9 665 Frontier Airlines 4:50 PM 5:56 PM 6:25 PM 7:44 PM Landed   79 min
DEN-SFO F9 667 Frontier Airlines 8:55 PM 11:03 PM 10:32 PM 12:34 AM Landed   122 min
MCO-DEN F9 671 Frontier Airlines 12:50 PM 3:28 PM 3:00 PM 6:03 PM Landed   183 min
DEN-MCO F9 672 Frontier Airlines 4:40 PM 5:34 PM 10:05 PM 11:18 PM Landed   73 min
DEN-MCO F9 674 Frontier Airlines 7:00 AM 7:00 AM 12:22 PM 12:54 PM Landed   32 min
MCO-DEN F9 677 Frontier Airlines 8:40 AM 8:50 AM 10:55 AM 11:30 AM Landed   35 min
DEN-PVR F9 69 Frontier Airlines 8:20 AM 8:29 AM 11:34 AM 12:26 PM Landed   52 min
LAX-DEN F9 70 Frontier Airlines 6:10 AM 8:05 AM 9:27 AM 11:44 AM Landed   137 min
DEN-CUN F9 70 Frontier Airlines 10:55 AM 11:46 AM 2:45 PM 4:13 PM Landed   88 min
LAS-DEN F9 702 Frontier Airlines 6:45 AM 10:13 AM 9:35 AM 1:26 PM Landed   231 min
DEN-MSY F9 702 Frontier Airlines 10:15 AM 1:45 PM  Cancelled
RSW-DEN F9 707 Frontier Airlines 5:50 PM 7:11 PM 8:01 PM 9:31 PM Landed   90 min
DEN-RSW F9 708 Frontier Airlines 11:35 AM 12:17 PM 5:07 PM 6:33 PM Landed   86 min
CUN-DEN F9 71 Frontier Airlines 3:40 PM 4:58 PM 7:50 PM 10:53 PM Landed   183 min
DEN-MSY F9 716 Frontier Airlines 2:15 PM 5:11 PM 5:45 PM 9:18 PM Landed   213 min
MSY-DEN F9 717 Frontier Airlines 6:25 PM 10:08 PM 8:19 PM 11:46 PM Landed   207 min
DEN-CUN F9 72 Frontier Airlines 12:45 AM 12:56 AM 4:25 AM 4:38 AM Landed   On-time
DEN-DCA F9 720 Frontier Airlines 4:45 PM 6:03 PM 9:53 PM 11:21 PM Landed   88 min
DCA-DEN F9 721 Frontier Airlines 8:45 AM 12:08 PM 10:52 AM 2:22 PM Landed   210 min
DEN-DCA F9 724 Frontier Airlines 11:45 AM 3:23 PM 4:53 PM 8:37 PM Landed   224 min
DCA-DEN F9 725 Frontier Airlines 6:00 PM 9:30 PM 7:58 PM 11:04 PM Landed   186 min
DCA-DEN F9 727 Frontier Airlines 1:12 PM 3:52 PM 3:08 PM 6:13 PM Landed   185 min
DEN-DCA F9 728 Frontier Airlines 7:15 AM 8:32 AM 12:27 PM 2:04 PM Landed   97 min
CUN-DEN F9 73 Frontier Airlines 6:45 AM 6:39 AM 11:02 AM 11:16 AM Landed   On-time
SJD-DEN F9 74 Frontier Airlines 4:00 PM 5:43 PM 7:53 PM 9:44 PM Landed   111 min
DEN-SJD F9 75 Frontier Airlines 1:09 PM 2:14 PM 3:10 PM 4:36 PM Landed   86 min
DEN-OMA F9 750 Frontier Airlines 10:40 AM 1:14 PM 1:00 PM 3:54 PM Landed   174 min
SJD-DEN F9 76 Frontier Airlines 11:30 AM 2:20 PM 3:25 PM 6:30 PM Landed   185 min
LAS-DEN F9 760 Frontier Airlines 6:40 PM 9:45 PM 9:25 PM 12:22 AM Landed   177 min
DEN-LAS F9 765 Frontier Airlines 8:03 AM 8:22 AM 8:57 AM 10:19 AM Landed   82 min
DEN-LAS F9 769 Frontier Airlines 8:55 PM 1:13 AM 9:48 PM 1:44 AM Landed   236 min
DEN-SJD F9 77 Frontier Airlines 8:35 AM 10:43 AM 10:34 AM 1:13 PM Landed   159 min
MSY-DEN F9 787 Frontier Airlines 2:25 PM 4:20 PM  Cancelled
DEN-LAS F9 787 Frontier Airlines 5:00 PM 8:17 PM 5:52 PM 8:52 PM Landed   180 min
PDX-DEN F9 790 Frontier Airlines 6:05 AM 8:07 AM 9:30 AM 12:07 PM Landed   157 min
MSP-DEN F9 791 Frontier Airlines 6:15 AM 6:41 AM 7:23 AM 8:04 AM Landed   41 min
MKE-DEN F9 793 Frontier Airlines 2:35 PM 6:51 PM 4:10 PM 8:33 PM Landed   263 min
DEN-PDX F9 795 Frontier Airlines 12:20 PM 1:19 PM 2:04 PM 3:25 PM Landed   81 min
PDX-DEN F9 796 Frontier Airlines 2:50 PM 4:20 PM 6:10 PM 8:37 PM Landed   147 min
LGA-DEN F9 797 Frontier Airlines 5:30 PM 8:29 PM 7:57 PM 10:50 PM Landed   173 min
DEN-PDX F9 797 Frontier Airlines 8:59 PM 11:19 PM 10:40 PM 1:08 AM Landed   148 min
DEN-LIR F9 80 Frontier Airlines 8:00 AM 8:08 AM 1:10 PM 1:39 PM Landed   29 min
DEN-SBN F9 802 Frontier Airlines 6:45 PM 9:21 PM 11:16 PM 1:56 AM Landed   160 min
SFO-DEN F9 802 Frontier Airlines 2:35 PM 5:17 PM 5:58 PM 8:41 PM Landed   163 min
LIR-DEN F9 81 Frontier Airlines 2:00 PM 2:29 PM 7:03 PM 8:06 PM Landed   63 min
DEN-MCI F9 814 Frontier Airlines 7:15 AM 7:38 AM 9:46 AM 10:43 AM Landed   57 min
MCI-DEN F9 815 Frontier Airlines 6:30 AM 9:36 AM 7:20 AM 10:48 AM Landed   208 min
DEN-CZM F9 82 Frontier Airlines 10:50 AM 1:08 PM 2:35 PM 5:09 PM Landed   154 min
DEN-MCI F9 820 Frontier Airlines 5:00 PM 8:54 PM 7:27 PM 11:10 PM Landed   223 min
CZM-DEN F9 83 Frontier Airlines 3:25 PM 5:55 PM 7:36 PM 9:54 PM Landed   138 min
DEN-SEA F9 837 Frontier Airlines 8:55 PM 11:53 PM 10:43 PM 1:44 AM Landed   181 min
DFW-DEN F9 841 Frontier Airlines 2:55 PM 7:04 PM 3:56 PM 7:57 PM Landed   241 min
DEN-SEA F9 841 Frontier Airlines 4:50 PM 6:42 PM 6:38 PM 8:42 PM Landed   124 min
SEA-DEN F9 848 Frontier Airlines 7:25 PM 9:29 PM 10:55 PM 12:45 AM Landed   110 min
PHX-DEN F9 850 Frontier Airlines 6:33 PM 10:56 PM 9:15 PM 1:35 AM Landed   260 min
PHX-DEN F9 854 Frontier Airlines 9:23 AM 1:25 PM 12:06 PM 4:18 PM Landed   252 min
DEN-PHX F9 857 Frontier Airlines 2:00 PM 7:09 PM 2:48 PM 7:40 PM Landed   292 min
PHX-DEN F9 858 Frontier Airlines 3:28 PM 8:32 PM 6:10 PM 10:59 PM Landed   289 min
DEN-SJO F9 86 Frontier Airlines 11:55 PM 1:54 AM 5:05 AM 6:41 AM ~ Unknown
DEN-PHX F9 861 Frontier Airlines 8:59 PM 9:06 PM 9:47 PM 10:06 PM Landed   19 min
PHX-DEN F9 862 Frontier Airlines 6:35 AM 6:29 AM 9:20 AM 9:37 AM Landed   17 min
DEN-PHX F9 863 Frontier Airlines 5:00 PM 9:47 PM 5:47 PM 10:16 PM Landed   269 min
SJO-DEN F9 87 Frontier Airlines 6:00 AM 7:02 AM 11:43 AM 12:48 PM Landed   65 min
ZIH-DEN F9 94 Frontier Airlines 1:05 PM 1:57 PM 4:55 PM 5:52 PM Landed   57 min
DEN-ZIH F9 95 Frontier Airlines 8:30 AM 8:36 AM 12:09 PM 1:16 PM Landed   67 min
KEF-DEN FI 671 Icelandair 5:00 PM 5:13 PM 6:55 PM 6:59 PM Landed   On-time
ATL-DEN FL 196 AirTran 10:05 AM 10:34 AM 11:33 AM 12:31 PM Landed   58 min
DEN-ATL FL 278 AirTran 6:45 AM 6:36 AM 11:30 AM 11:52 AM Landed   22 min
DEN-ATL FL 583 AirTran 12:13 PM 1:40 PM 4:55 PM 6:52 PM Landed   117 min
DEN-SJD FL 718 AirTran 8:30 AM 8:55 AM 10:46 AM 11:41 AM Landed   55 min
SJD-DEN FL 719 AirTran 3:22 PM 3:15 PM 7:19 PM 7:26 PM Landed   On-time
DEN-CUN FL 74 AirTran 10:37 AM 12:00 PM 2:25 PM 4:26 PM Landed   121 min
CUN-DEN FL 75 AirTran 2:40 PM 2:29 PM 6:45 PM 7:01 PM Landed   16 min
ATL-DEN FL 83 AirTran 9:05 PM 9:51 PM 10:35 PM 11:12 PM Landed   37 min
DEN-IND FX 3608 FedEx 7:56 AM 12:16 PM ~ 11:42 AM 3:04 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN FX 3708 FedEx 8:01 PM 7:58 PM 8:35 PM 8:29 PM Landed   On-time
MEM-DEN FX 529 FedEx 5:06 PM 5:53 PM 6:07 PM 7:07 PM Landed   60 min
DEN-MEM FX 842 FedEx 8:16 AM 8:16 AM ~ 11:05 AM 11:05 AM ~ Unknown
ENV-DEN G4 8501 Allegiant Air 11:07 AM 2:15 PM 12:13 PM 3:19 PM Diverted
AUS-DEN G7 3614 GoJet Airlines 4:03 PM 5:35 PM 5:18 PM 6:59 PM Landed   101 min
DEN-STL G7 3617 GoJet Airlines 8:09 AM 11:08 AM  Cancelled
DEN-MSN G7 3618 GoJet Airlines 9:57 AM 1:04 PM  Cancelled
DEN-OKC G7 3620 GoJet Airlines 1:35 PM 4:36 PM 4:02 PM 7:37 PM Landed   215 min
DEN-AUS G7 3623 GoJet Airlines 2:14 PM 4:11 PM 5:17 PM 7:39 PM Landed   142 min
BZN-DEN G7 3625 GoJet Airlines 1:31 PM 3:13 PM  Cancelled
DEN-OKC G7 3629 GoJet Airlines 7:35 PM 8:57 PM 10:02 PM 11:47 PM Landed   105 min
DEN-DTW G7 3631 GoJet Airlines 7:40 PM 9:48 PM 12:30 AM 2:19 AM Landed   109 min
GRR-DEN G7 3632 GoJet Airlines 4:33 PM 6:00 PM 5:29 PM 7:13 PM Landed   104 min
OMA-DEN G7 3633 GoJet Airlines 6:30 AM 7:10 AM  Cancelled
DEN-AUS G7 3633 GoJet Airlines 11:00 AM 2:09 PM  Cancelled
OKC-DEN G7 3634 GoJet Airlines 4:59 PM 7:49 PM 5:38 PM 8:58 PM Landed   200 min
STL-DEN G7 3635 GoJet Airlines 4:41 PM 6:48 PM 6:01 PM 8:15 PM Landed   134 min
MLI-DEN G7 3636 GoJet Airlines 8:07 AM 9:33 AM  Cancelled
AUS-DEN G7 3637 GoJet Airlines 12:12 PM 2:09 PM 1:29 PM 3:21 PM Landed   112 min
DEN-OMA G7 3637 GoJet Airlines 3:53 PM 6:21 PM  Cancelled
DEN-STL G7 3638 GoJet Airlines 12:29 PM 1:35 PM 3:28 PM 5:13 PM Landed   105 min
DAY-DEN G7 3650 GoJet Airlines 9:21 AM 10:29 AM  Cancelled
DTW-DEN G7 3652 GoJet Airlines 7:58 AM 9:20 AM  Cancelled
DEN-GRR G7 3653 GoJet Airlines 10:04 AM 2:29 PM  Cancelled
DEN-SAT G7 3657 GoJet Airlines 8:02 AM 11:14 AM  Cancelled
DEN-STL G7 3662 GoJet Airlines 6:04 PM 7:58 PM 9:03 PM 10:55 PM Landed   112 min
CVG-DEN G7 3665 GoJet Airlines 9:10 AM 10:18 AM  Cancelled
DEN-YYZ G7 3675 GoJet Airlines 5:55 PM 8:29 PM 11:03 PM 1:44 AM Landed   161 min
STL-DEN G7 3680 GoJet Airlines 5:45 AM 7:14 AM  Cancelled
STL-DEN G7 3683 GoJet Airlines 9:00 AM 10:50 AM 10:29 AM 12:47 PM Landed   138 min
DEN-DAY G7 3686 GoJet Airlines 10:08 AM 2:47 PM  Cancelled
DEN-STL G7 3700 GoJet Airlines 9:55 AM 11:11 AM 12:54 PM 3:56 PM Landed   182 min
STL-DEN G7 3706 GoJet Airlines 11:38 AM 2:15 PM 1:00 PM 4:02 PM Landed   182 min
GRR-DEN G7 3708 GoJet Airlines 8:02 AM 8:58 AM  Cancelled
DEN-BZN G7 3708 GoJet Airlines 11:13 AM 1:01 PM  Cancelled
CID-DEN G7 3709 GoJet Airlines 8:18 AM 9:24 AM  Cancelled
FRA-DEN LH 446 Lufthansa 10:35 AM 10:45 AM 1:45 PM 1:56 PM Landed   On-time
DEN-FRA LH 447 Lufthansa 3:55 PM 4:04 PM 8:30 AM 9:27 AM Landed   57 min
DEN-SJO LR 8607 LACSA 3:15 PM 3:49 PM 8:45 PM 9:28 PM Landed   43 min
SAL-DEN LR 8608 LACSA 11:57 AM 11:57 AM ~ 8:07 PM 5:30 PM ~ Unknown
DEN-ASE LYM 1180 Key Lime Air 6:13 AM 6:13 AM ~ 6:45 AM 6:45 AM ~ Unknown
DEN-COS LYM 1282 Key Lime Air 6:12 AM 6:12 AM ~ 6:32 AM 6:32 AM ~ Unknown
DEN-DDC LYM 134 Key Lime Air 7:40 AM 8:10 AM 9:44 AM 10:24 AM Landed   40 min
DEN-BFF LYM 1502 Key Lime Air 6:14 AM 7:45 AM 6:49 AM 6:49 AM ~ Unknown
DEN-LAR LYM 1725 Key Lime Air 6:13 AM 6:13 AM ~ 6:40 AM 6:40 AM ~ Unknown
DEN-APA LYM 200 Key Lime Air 7:09 AM 7:09 AM ~ 7:14 AM 7:14 AM ~ Unknown
DEN-LBF LYM 221 Key Lime Air 6:10 AM 6:10 AM ~ 8:20 AM 8:20 AM ~ Unknown
DEN-HDN LYM 2499 Key Lime Air 6:15 AM 6:15 AM ~ 6:51 AM 6:51 AM ~ Unknown
DEN-LBF LYM 321 Key Lime Air 6:59 AM 8:01 AM 9:09 AM 10:26 AM Landed   77 min
LBF-DEN LYM 321 Key Lime Air 11:05 AM 1:29 PM 11:13 AM 1:57 PM Landed   164 min
ALS-DEN LYM 321 Key Lime Air 7:10 PM 7:03 PM 6:29 AM 8:01 PM Landed   On-time
DEN-LAA LYM 515 Key Lime Air 6:13 AM 6:13 AM ~ 6:55 AM 6:55 AM ~ Unknown
DEN-PUB LYM 602 Key Lime Air 7:14 AM 7:55 AM 7:39 AM 8:27 AM Landed   48 min
DEN-CYS LYM 650 Key Lime Air 6:10 AM 8:15 AM 6:32 AM 8:42 AM Landed   130 min
SNY-DEN LYM 710 Key Lime Air 7:10 AM 7:45 AM ~ 7:46 AM 8:21 AM ~ Unknown
DEN-SNY LYM 710 Key Lime Air 6:10 AM 6:10 AM ~ 6:49 AM 6:49 AM ~ Unknown
DEN-LAR LYM 752 Key Lime Air 6:59 AM 6:59 AM ~ 7:26 AM 7:26 AM ~ Unknown
DEN-COS LYM 810 Key Lime Air 7:41 AM 7:41 AM ~ 8:00 AM 8:00 AM ~ Unknown
DEN-MTJ LYM 957 Key Lime Air 7:55 AM 7:57 AM 8:41 AM 8:39 AM ~ Unknown
DEN-GJT LYM 962 Key Lime Air 7:25 AM 7:43 AM 8:17 AM 8:37 AM Landed   20 min
COS-DEN LYM 985 Key Lime Air 9:30 AM 9:22 AM 9:46 AM 9:46 AM Landed   On-time
DEN-COS LYM 985 Key Lime Air 8:01 AM 8:03 AM 8:20 AM 8:35 AM Landed   15 min
DEN-BFF LYM 993 Key Lime Air 7:49 AM 8:00 AM 8:40 AM 8:59 AM Landed   19 min
BFF-DEN LYM 993 Key Lime Air 12:40 PM 12:57 PM 1:25 PM 2:01 PM Landed   36 min
DEN-ORD MQ 3613 Envoy Air 9:35 AM 1:00 PM  Cancelled
ORD-DEN MQ 3622 Envoy Air 7:20 AM 8:55 AM  Cancelled
LAX-DEN MQ 3671 Envoy Air 7:50 AM 8:48 AM 11:05 AM 12:09 PM Landed   64 min
DEN-LAX MQ 3672 Envoy Air 6:45 AM 6:45 AM 8:20 AM 8:58 AM Landed   38 min
LAX-DEN MQ 3673 Envoy Air 10:25 AM 1:45 PM  Cancelled
DEN-LAX MQ 3674 Envoy Air 11:45 AM 12:51 PM 1:15 PM 2:32 PM Landed   77 min
LAX-DEN MQ 3675 Envoy Air 3:35 PM 4:58 PM 6:50 PM 8:34 PM Landed   104 min
DEN-LAX MQ 3676 Envoy Air 2:25 PM 4:05 PM  Cancelled
LAX-DEN MQ 3677 Envoy Air 9:50 PM 10:59 PM 1:00 AM 2:13 AM Landed   73 min
DEN-LAX MQ 3678 Envoy Air 7:30 PM 9:23 PM 9:00 PM 10:39 PM Landed   99 min
ORD-DEN MQ 3764 Envoy Air 10:20 AM 2:23 PM 11:50 AM 4:12 PM Landed   262 min
DEN-ORD MQ 3765 Envoy Air 12:55 PM 5:16 PM 4:20 PM 8:56 PM Landed   276 min
DFW-DEN NK 115 Spirit Airlines 8:55 AM 12:45 PM 10:00 AM 1:52 PM Landed   232 min
DEN-AZA NK 115 Spirit Airlines 10:40 AM 2:14 PM 11:33 AM 3:58 PM Landed   265 min
AZA-DEN NK 116 Spirit Airlines 12:20 PM 5:09 PM 3:04 PM 8:22 PM Landed   318 min
DEN-DFW NK 116 Spirit Airlines 3:45 PM 8:47 PM 6:35 PM 11:39 PM Landed   304 min
FLL-DEN NK 355 Spirit Airlines 8:15 PM 8:15 PM 10:49 PM 10:47 PM Landed   On-time
DEN-LAS NK 561 Spirit Airlines 11:45 AM 12:15 PM 12:40 PM 1:28 PM Landed   48 min
LAS-DEN NK 562 Spirit Airlines 8:15 AM 8:15 AM 11:05 AM 10:51 AM Landed   On-time
DEN-ORD NK 630 Spirit Airlines 1:41 PM 3:43 PM 5:03 PM 7:22 PM Landed   139 min
DFW-DEN NK 719 Spirit Airlines 5:00 PM 8:10 PM 5:55 PM 9:04 PM Landed   189 min
DEN-LAS NK 719 Spirit Airlines 6:35 PM 9:41 PM 7:37 PM 10:34 PM Landed   177 min
LAS-DEN NK 720 Spirit Airlines 5:25 PM 10:05 PM 8:15 PM 12:53 AM Landed   278 min
DEN-DFW NK 720 Spirit Airlines 8:55 PM 1:26 AM 11:40 PM 4:10 AM Landed   270 min
ORD-DEN NK 847 Spirit Airlines 11:10 AM 1:30 PM 12:48 PM 3:18 PM Landed   150 min
DEN-FLL NK 970 Spirit Airlines 11:40 PM 1:15 AM 5:23 AM 6:55 AM Landed   92 min
DTW-DEN NK 975 Spirit Airlines 6:02 PM 8:10 PM 7:12 PM 9:22 PM Landed   130 min
DEN-DTW NK 976 Spirit Airlines 7:52 PM 9:50 PM 12:32 AM 3:01 AM Landed   149 min
DEN-MSN OO 3275 SkyWest Airlines 7:59 AM 9:15 AM 10:32 AM 11:49 AM Landed   77 min
SLC-DEN OO 4479 SkyWest Airlines 11:00 AM 3:50 PM 12:26 PM 5:26 PM Landed   300 min
DEN-SLC OO 4479 SkyWest Airlines 1:01 PM 6:57 PM 2:29 PM 8:35 PM Landed   366 min
SLC-DEN OO 4482 SkyWest Airlines 1:45 PM 5:07 PM 3:11 PM 6:59 PM Landed   228 min
DEN-SLC OO 4482 SkyWest Airlines 3:47 PM 7:36 PM 5:19 PM 9:28 PM Landed   249 min
SLC-DEN OO 4526 SkyWest Airlines 4:10 PM 7:24 PM 5:35 PM 9:42 PM Landed   247 min
DEN-SLC OO 4526 SkyWest Airlines 6:10 PM 10:28 PM 7:39 PM 11:57 PM Landed   258 min
DEN-SLC OO 4668 SkyWest Airlines 8:55 AM 10:10 AM 10:28 AM 12:30 PM Landed   122 min
SLC-DEN OO 4671 SkyWest Airlines 8:30 AM 11:35 AM 9:59 AM 1:06 PM Landed   187 min
SLC-DEN OO 4741 SkyWest Airlines 8:00 PM 9:04 PM 9:30 PM 11:20 PM Landed   110 min
DEN-SLC OO 4790 SkyWest Airlines 11:23 AM 1:38 PM 12:53 PM 3:34 PM Landed   161 min
DEN-CLE OO 5173 SkyWest Airlines 1:06 PM 4:33 PM 5:57 PM 9:30 PM Landed   213 min
DEN-CLE OO 5220 SkyWest Airlines 4:00 PM 8:23 PM 8:47 PM 1:16 AM Landed   269 min
GCC-DEN OO 5291 SkyWest Airlines 6:41 AM 8:46 AM 8:25 AM 11:14 AM Landed   169 min
MKE-DEN OO 5301 SkyWest Airlines 8:43 AM 11:54 AM 10:29 AM 2:09 PM Landed   220 min
DEN-GCC OO 5310 SkyWest Airlines 7:55 PM 7:49 PM 9:25 PM 9:26 PM Landed   On-time
RKS-DEN OO 5315 SkyWest Airlines 10:30 AM 11:44 AM  Cancelled
DEN-RKS OO 5315 SkyWest Airlines 8:50 AM 10:10 AM  Cancelled
DEN-MKE OO 5320 SkyWest Airlines 7:30 PM 9:38 PM 10:53 PM 12:56 AM Landed   123 min
DEN-MAF OO 5327 SkyWest Airlines 10:05 AM 12:50 PM  Cancelled
MAF-DEN OO 5327 SkyWest Airlines 1:16 PM 3:01 PM 2:05 PM 3:39 PM Landed   94 min
MAF-DEN OO 5337 SkyWest Airlines 6:35 AM 6:28 AM 7:30 AM 7:24 AM Landed   On-time
DEN-MAF OO 5340 SkyWest Airlines 8:22 PM 8:53 PM 11:01 PM 12:04 AM Landed   63 min
DEN-RKS OO 5343 SkyWest Airlines 7:37 PM 7:42 PM 8:55 PM 9:26 PM Landed   31 min
DEN-MKE OO 5347 SkyWest Airlines 9:50 AM 1:13 PM  Cancelled
DEN-LAR OO 5356 SkyWest Airlines 8:30 PM 9:34 PM  Cancelled
GCC-DEN OO 5390 SkyWest Airlines 1:19 PM 4:43 PM 2:52 PM 6:22 PM Landed   210 min
DEN-GCC OO 5390 SkyWest Airlines 11:25 AM 12:55 PM  Cancelled
RKS-DEN OO 5438 SkyWest Airlines 7:44 AM 9:15 AM  Cancelled
RKS-DEN OO 5449 SkyWest Airlines 3:15 PM 3:49 PM 4:29 PM 5:23 PM Landed   54 min
DEN-RKS OO 5449 SkyWest Airlines 12:45 PM 2:03 PM  Cancelled
LAR-DEN OO 5450 SkyWest Airlines 1:04 PM 2:40 PM 2:08 PM 3:47 PM Landed   99 min
DEN-LAR OO 5450 SkyWest Airlines 11:40 AM 12:44 PM  Cancelled
LAR-DEN OO 5464 SkyWest Airlines 6:05 AM 7:09 AM  Cancelled
DEN-MAF OO 5471 SkyWest Airlines 2:09 PM 3:25 PM 4:54 PM 7:11 PM Landed   137 min
MAF-DEN OO 5471 SkyWest Airlines 5:19 PM 9:02 PM 6:08 PM 9:46 PM Landed   218 min
MKE-DEN OO 5475 SkyWest Airlines 4:07 PM 5:22 PM 5:53 PM 7:13 PM Landed   80 min
DEN-YWG OO 5488 SkyWest Airlines 7:35 PM 9:50 PM 10:45 PM 1:03 AM Landed   138 min
BIS-DEN OO 5493 SkyWest Airlines 6:20 AM 6:10 AM 7:06 AM 7:23 AM Landed   17 min
DEN-PHX OO 5493 SkyWest Airlines 7:45 AM 8:48 AM  Cancelled
MTJ-DEN OO 5496 SkyWest Airlines 3:29 PM 5:25 PM 4:25 PM 6:28 PM Landed   123 min
DEN-MTJ OO 5496 SkyWest Airlines 2:09 PM 2:55 PM 3:04 PM 4:53 PM Landed   109 min
DEN-GEG OO 5497 SkyWest Airlines 12:20 PM 1:46 PM  Cancelled
TUL-DEN OO 5498 SkyWest Airlines 6:20 AM 6:11 AM 7:12 AM 7:05 AM Landed   On-time
DEN-BOI OO 5498 SkyWest Airlines 8:28 AM 1:54 PM 10:37 AM 4:32 PM Landed   355 min
ASE-DEN OO 5500 SkyWest Airlines 6:16 PM 9:36 PM 7:04 PM 10:24 PM Landed   200 min
DEN-ASE OO 5500 SkyWest Airlines 3:13 PM 3:59 PM  Cancelled
COD-DEN OO 5505 SkyWest Airlines 7:27 AM 8:58 AM  Cancelled
DEN-FAT OO 5505 SkyWest Airlines 11:13 AM 12:37 PM  Cancelled
PSP-DEN OO 5507 SkyWest Airlines 3:37 PM 5:55 PM 6:47 PM 8:55 PM Landed   128 min
DEN-RNO OO 5511 SkyWest Airlines 12:19 PM 1:24 PM 1:43 PM 3:16 PM Landed   93 min
GEG-DEN OO 5512 SkyWest Airlines 2:11 PM 5:27 PM  Cancelled
DEN-COS OO 5512 SkyWest Airlines 8:46 PM 9:02 PM 9:27 PM 10:02 PM Landed   35 min
DEN-TUL OO 5514 SkyWest Airlines 2:16 PM 4:22 PM 4:46 PM 7:28 PM Landed   162 min
MRY-DEN OO 5514 SkyWest Airlines 5:45 AM 8:04 AM 9:17 AM 11:35 AM Landed   138 min
DEN-MSO OO 5515 SkyWest Airlines 8:35 PM 9:11 PM 10:42 PM 11:20 PM Landed   38 min
BIS-DEN OO 5518 SkyWest Airlines 10:54 AM 11:31 AM  Cancelled
DEN-ASE OO 5518 SkyWest Airlines 2:11 PM 3:12 PM 2:57 PM 4:27 PM Landed   90 min
DEN-MSO OO 5519 SkyWest Airlines 2:35 PM 4:42 PM  Cancelled
MSO-DEN OO 5519 SkyWest Airlines 5:12 PM 7:12 PM  Cancelled
PSC-DEN OO 5522 SkyWest Airlines 5:45 AM 7:52 AM 9:05 AM 11:12 AM Landed   127 min
DEN-PDX OO 5523 SkyWest Airlines 9:07 AM 1:33 PM 10:59 AM 4:13 PM Landed   314 min
ASE-DEN OO 5524 SkyWest Airlines 9:37 AM 1:35 PM 10:28 AM 2:23 PM Landed   235 min
DEN-ASE OO 5524 SkyWest Airlines 8:18 AM 9:26 AM 9:04 AM 10:42 AM Landed   98 min
PHX-DEN OO 5525 SkyWest Airlines 9:13 AM 11:58 AM  Cancelled
DEN-SEA OO 5525 SkyWest Airlines 3:30 PM 5:49 PM 5:25 PM 7:57 PM Landed   152 min
SMF-DEN OO 5526 SkyWest Airlines 10:09 AM 12:09 PM 1:29 PM 3:36 PM Landed   127 min
MTJ-DEN OO 5530 SkyWest Airlines 6:25 AM 6:24 AM 7:26 AM 7:46 AM Landed   20 min
DEN-ATL OO 5530 SkyWest Airlines 10:10 AM 11:53 AM 3:02 PM 5:23 PM Landed   141 min
TUL-DEN OO 5531 SkyWest Airlines 5:11 PM 7:46 PM 5:55 PM 8:40 PM Landed   165 min
DEN-GTF OO 5531 SkyWest Airlines 6:40 PM 7:11 PM 8:37 PM 9:27 PM Landed   50 min
ONT-DEN OO 5533 SkyWest Airlines 3:40 PM 3:54 PM 6:55 PM 7:25 PM Landed   30 min
DEN-ONT OO 5533 SkyWest Airlines 11:19 AM 1:47 PM 12:36 PM 3:35 PM Landed   179 min
MSO-DEN OO 5534 SkyWest Airlines 7:00 AM 8:52 AM 9:02 AM 11:19 AM Landed   137 min
DEN-MSO OO 5535 SkyWest Airlines 10:13 AM 12:23 PM  Cancelled
MSO-DEN OO 5535 SkyWest Airlines 12:49 PM 1:45 PM 2:49 PM 3:38 PM Landed   49 min
DEN-SMF OO 5544 SkyWest Airlines 8:05 AM 8:26 AM 9:38 AM 10:48 AM Landed   70 min
ASE-DEN OO 5546 SkyWest Airlines 12:31 PM 4:19 PM 1:19 PM 5:23 PM Landed   244 min
DEN-ASE OO 5546 SkyWest Airlines 10:30 AM 11:16 AM  Cancelled
RAP-DEN OO 5556 SkyWest Airlines 4:48 PM 6:00 PM  Cancelled
DEN-RAP OO 5556 SkyWest Airlines 3:19 PM 4:23 PM  Cancelled
ABQ-DEN OO 5557 SkyWest Airlines 9:49 AM 11:10 AM  Cancelled
YEG-DEN OO 5558 SkyWest Airlines 11:53 AM 2:35 PM  Cancelled
DEN-YEG OO 5558 SkyWest Airlines 8:25 AM 11:23 AM  Cancelled
COS-DEN OO 5561 SkyWest Airlines 7:15 PM 7:23 PM 7:56 PM 8:04 PM Landed   On-time
DEN-ASE OO 5561 SkyWest Airlines 8:36 PM 10:10 PM 9:22 PM 11:08 PM Landed   106 min
BOI-DEN OO 5563 SkyWest Airlines 4:52 PM 5:40 PM 6:44 PM 7:46 PM Landed   62 min
DEN-ABQ OO 5564 SkyWest Airlines 8:04 AM 9:20 AM  Cancelled
SAT-DEN OO 5565 SkyWest Airlines 2:27 PM 3:49 PM  Cancelled
DEN-FAT OO 5565 SkyWest Airlines 6:40 PM 8:08 PM  Cancelled
DEN-AUS OO 5567 SkyWest Airlines 6:04 PM 7:41 PM 9:07 PM 11:34 PM Landed   147 min
SAT-DEN OO 5568 SkyWest Airlines 12:20 PM 4:31 PM 1:43 PM 6:09 PM Landed   266 min
DEN-BOI OO 5568 SkyWest Airlines 2:20 PM 2:19 PM 4:27 PM 5:07 PM Landed   40 min
ASE-DEN OO 5570 SkyWest Airlines 11:14 AM 11:48 AM 12:05 PM 1:00 PM Landed   55 min
DEN-BIS OO 5570 SkyWest Airlines 2:44 PM 4:46 PM 5:16 PM 8:27 PM Landed   191 min
MOT-DEN OO 5571 SkyWest Airlines 1:24 PM 2:16 PM  Cancelled
DEN-MOT OO 5571 SkyWest Airlines 10:05 AM 12:59 PM  Cancelled
ASE-DEN OO 5572 SkyWest Airlines 7:00 AM 6:57 AM 7:54 AM 8:41 AM Landed   47 min
DEN-BIS OO 5572 SkyWest Airlines 9:50 AM 12:29 PM  Cancelled
PDX-DEN OO 5576 SkyWest Airlines 11:37 AM 4:42 PM 3:08 PM 8:14 PM Landed   306 min
DEN-SLC OO 5580 SkyWest Airlines 4:57 PM 6:50 PM 6:27 PM 8:39 PM Landed   132 min
DEN-MCI OO 5585 SkyWest Airlines 8:10 AM 10:46 AM  Cancelled
COS-DEN OO 5588 SkyWest Airlines 6:00 AM 6:08 AM 6:47 AM 7:29 AM Landed   42 min
DEN-BIS OO 5588 SkyWest Airlines 7:50 AM 10:29 AM  Cancelled
TUS-DEN OO 5602 SkyWest Airlines 11:40 AM 3:56 PM 2:35 PM 6:50 PM Landed   255 min
MCI-DEN OO 5605 SkyWest Airlines 11:30 AM 12:25 PM  Cancelled
YYZ-DEN OO 5606 SkyWest Airlines 8:43 AM 11:36 AM 10:38 AM 1:47 PM Landed   189 min
DFW-DEN OO 5610 SkyWest Airlines 1:28 PM 2:38 PM  Cancelled
HLN-DEN OO 5616 SkyWest Airlines 7:02 AM 8:58 AM  Cancelled
DEN-LNK OO 5616 SkyWest Airlines 9:48 AM 12:12 PM  Cancelled
TUS-DEN OO 5619 SkyWest Airlines 3:48 PM 6:36 PM 6:44 PM 9:28 PM Landed   164 min
DEN-DFW OO 5621 SkyWest Airlines 10:05 AM 1:03 PM  Cancelled
BFL-DEN OO 5622 SkyWest Airlines 5:45 AM 9:12 AM  Cancelled
DEN-CID OO 5622 SkyWest Airlines 9:59 AM 3:16 PM 12:51 PM 5:48 PM Diverted
COS-DEN OO 5627 SkyWest Airlines 10:46 AM 2:18 PM 11:30 AM 3:05 PM Landed   215 min
DEN-BFL OO 5627 SkyWest Airlines 1:40 PM 3:13 PM 3:08 PM 5:00 PM Landed   112 min
ASE-DEN OO 5630 SkyWest Airlines 7:50 AM 8:25 AM 8:43 AM 10:53 AM Landed   130 min
DEN-BUR OO 5630 SkyWest Airlines 11:25 AM 12:58 PM  Cancelled
BFL-DEN OO 5641 SkyWest Airlines 3:38 PM 5:45 PM 7:00 PM 8:51 PM Landed   111 min
DEN-COS OO 5641 SkyWest Airlines 7:52 PM 11:05 PM 8:30 PM 11:49 PM Landed   199 min
CPR-DEN OO 5642 SkyWest Airlines 9:33 AM 9:33 AM ~ 10:39 AM 10:39 AM ~ Landed   On-time
DEN-CPR OO 5642 SkyWest Airlines 8:05 AM 9:08 AM  Cancelled
COS-DEN OO 5657 SkyWest Airlines 7:11 AM 7:56 AM  Cancelled
DEN-ELP OO 5657 SkyWest Airlines 9:38 AM 11:28 AM  Cancelled
DEN-PSC OO 6190 SkyWest Airlines 6:49 PM 7:49 PM 8:21 PM 9:33 PM Landed   72 min
DEN-DRO OO 6196 SkyWest Airlines 7:30 PM 10:04 PM 8:35 PM 11:24 PM Landed   169 min
CID-DEN OO 6199 SkyWest Airlines 4:52 PM 6:25 PM 6:00 PM 7:42 PM Landed   102 min
DEN-CID OO 6199 SkyWest Airlines 1:35 PM 2:19 PM 4:27 PM 6:00 PM Landed   93 min
EUG-DEN OO 6201 SkyWest Airlines 5:45 AM 8:11 AM 9:25 AM 12:21 PM Landed   176 min
DEN-FAR OO 6201 SkyWest Airlines 10:08 AM 1:41 PM 1:02 PM 5:05 PM Landed   243 min
YYC-DEN OO 6202 SkyWest Airlines 11:03 AM 1:32 PM  Cancelled
DEN-YYC OO 6202 SkyWest Airlines 7:52 AM 10:33 AM  Cancelled
SLC-DEN OO 6205 SkyWest Airlines 1:12 PM 6:16 PM 2:35 PM 7:56 PM Landed   321 min
MOT-DEN OO 6208 SkyWest Airlines 5:25 PM 6:17 PM  Cancelled
DEN-MOT OO 6208 SkyWest Airlines 2:10 PM 5:00 PM  Cancelled
LNK-DEN OO 6209 SkyWest Airlines 6:38 AM 6:27 AM 7:13 AM 6:58 AM Landed   On-time
DEN-SNA OO 6209 SkyWest Airlines 9:10 AM 9:43 AM 10:35 AM 11:26 AM Landed   51 min
MOT-DEN OO 6210 SkyWest Airlines 3:06 PM 7:03 PM 3:58 PM 8:23 PM Landed   265 min
DEN-MOT OO 6210 SkyWest Airlines 11:46 AM 3:35 PM 2:36 PM 6:32 PM Landed   236 min
YQR-DEN OO 6215 SkyWest Airlines 6:38 AM 6:37 AM 9:00 AM 9:01 AM Landed   On-time
DEN-MLI OO 6217 SkyWest Airlines