Flights Affected By Delay at LGA

Flights Affected By Delay at LGA

Date:   June 22, 2012
 

Delay

LGA experienced departure delays of 31 to 45 minutes due to Traffic Management Initiatives:Severe Weather Avoidance Program:Weather from 2012-06-22 14:01 to 2012-06-22 14:16. There were 276 flights that were affected by this delay.

Flights

Click flight number for details ~ Estimated Time
      Departure Arrival    
Route Flight Carrier Sched Actual Sched Actual Status Delay
LGA-RIC 9E 3633 Endeavor Air 3:15 PM 4:57 PM  Cancelled
LGA-TYS 9E 4033 Endeavor Air 8:05 PM 10:21 PM  Cancelled
LGA-MIA AA 1559 American Airlines 4:20 PM 9:54 PM 7:40 PM 1:20 AM Landed   340 min
LGA-MIA AA 1611 American Airlines 6:00 PM 9:20 PM  Cancelled
LGA-MIA AA 1709 American Airlines 8:00 PM 11:05 PM  Cancelled
LGA-STL AA 2019 American Airlines 7:15 PM 8:55 PM  Cancelled
LGA-ORD AA 333 American Airlines 2:20 PM 4:05 PM  Cancelled
LGA-ORD AA 335 American Airlines 3:30 PM 7:36 PM 5:20 PM 8:53 PM Landed   213 min
LGA-ORD AA 343 American Airlines 5:10 PM 5:01 PM 7:00 PM 7:35 PM Landed   35 min
LGA-ORD AA 347 American Airlines 6:10 PM 7:55 PM  Cancelled
LGA-ORD AA 353 American Airlines 7:00 PM 8:40 PM  Cancelled
LGA-ORD AA 363 American Airlines 7:55 PM 9:35 PM  Cancelled
LGA-ORD AA 371 American Airlines 8:40 PM 10:10 PM  Cancelled
LGA-DFW AA 753 American Airlines 2:50 PM 5:55 PM  Cancelled
LGA-DFW AA 763 American Airlines 3:50 PM 8:06 PM 6:50 PM 10:37 PM Landed   227 min
LGA-DFW AA 773 American Airlines 5:00 PM 7:19 PM 8:00 PM 9:47 PM Landed   107 min
LGA-DFW AA 785 American Airlines 5:59 PM 10:09 PM 8:49 PM 12:46 AM Landed   237 min
LGA-DFW AA 787 American Airlines 7:25 PM 10:10 PM  Cancelled
LGA-MIA AA 825 American Airlines 2:50 PM 6:20 PM  Cancelled
LGA-YYZ AC 715 Air Canada 2:30 PM 4:06 PM  Cancelled
LGA-YYZ AC 717 Air Canada 3:30 PM 5:04 PM  Cancelled
LGA-YYZ AC 719 Air Canada 4:30 PM 6:09 PM  Cancelled
LGA-YYZ AC 721 Air Canada 5:30 PM 7:04 PM  Cancelled
LGA-YYZ AC 723 Air Canada 6:30 PM 8:03 PM  Cancelled
LGA-YYZ AC 725 Air Canada 7:30 PM 9:05 PM  Cancelled
LGA-YYZ AC 727 Air Canada 8:45 PM 12:54 AM 10:18 PM 2:32 AM Landed   254 min
LGA-YUL AC 749 Air Canada 3:35 PM 5:03 PM  Cancelled
LGA-YUL AC 751 Air Canada 5:40 PM 7:03 PM  Cancelled
LGA-YUL AC 753 Air Canada 8:30 PM 9:54 PM  Cancelled
LGA-GSO AX 3509 Trans States Airlines 2:40 PM 4:28 PM  Cancelled
LGA-GSO AX 3511 Trans States Airlines 8:05 PM 9:19 PM 9:43 PM 11:17 PM Landed   94 min
LGA-PIT AX 3519 Trans States Airlines 8:45 PM 10:14 PM  Cancelled
LGA-PIT AX 3527 Trans States Airlines 2:59 PM 4:40 PM  Cancelled
LGA-RIC AX 3530 Trans States Airlines 8:05 PM 9:32 PM  Cancelled
LGA-SDF AX 3531 Trans States Airlines 2:59 PM 5:25 PM  Cancelled
LGA-PIT AX 3535 Trans States Airlines 5:00 PM 6:40 PM  Cancelled
LGA-PBI B6 369 JetBlue Airways 4:29 PM 8:00 PM 7:28 PM 11:32 PM Landed   244 min
LGA-FLL B6 377 JetBlue Airways 11:08 PM ~ 12:45 AM Landed   On-time
LGA-FLL B6 381 JetBlue Airways 7:45 PM 1:55 AM 10:39 PM 4:51 AM Landed   372 min
LGA-FLL B6 383 JetBlue Airways 9:30 PM 12:15 AM  Cancelled
LGA-MCO B6 391 JetBlue Airways 5:59 PM 8:47 PM  Cancelled
LGA-MCO B6 399 JetBlue Airways 9:00 PM 1:35 AM 11:37 PM 4:06 AM Landed   269 min
LGA-SRQ B6 431 JetBlue Airways 2:50 PM 7:34 PM 5:44 PM 11:03 PM Landed   319 min
LGA-TPA B6 985 JetBlue Airways 4:10 PM 8:28 PM 7:02 PM 11:56 PM Landed   294 min
LGA-FLL DL 1005 Delta Air Lines 7:45 PM 8:47 PM 10:59 PM 1:05 AM Landed   126 min
LGA-ATL DL 101 Delta Air Lines 5:00 PM 5:23 PM 7:34 PM 9:19 PM Landed   105 min
LGA-ATL DL 1147 Delta Air Lines 8:00 PM 10:34 PM  Cancelled
LGA-DTW DL 1231 Delta Air Lines 2:40 PM 8:52 PM 4:47 PM 10:49 PM Landed   362 min
LGA-ATL DL 1247 Delta Air Lines 9:00 PM 11:19 PM  Cancelled
LGA-RSW DL 1433 Delta Air Lines 6:00 PM 9:31 PM 9:16 PM 1:07 AM Landed   231 min
LGA-TPA DL 1435 Delta Air Lines 7:30 PM 8:42 PM 10:38 PM 11:49 PM Landed   71 min
LGA-MEM DL 1473 Delta Air Lines 4:14 PM 7:45 PM 6:18 PM 10:20 PM Landed   242 min
LGA-MCO DL 1485 Delta Air Lines 7:25 PM 10:15 PM  Cancelled
LGA-MCO DL 1585 Delta Air Lines 5:45 PM 8:42 PM  Cancelled
LGA-MSP DL 1619 Delta Air Lines 4:25 PM 5:04 PM 6:38 PM 8:02 PM Landed   84 min
LGA-MSY DL 1715 Delta Air Lines 7:40 PM 10:00 PM  Cancelled
LGA-FLL DL 1779 Delta Air Lines 5:50 PM 9:03 PM  Cancelled
LGA-MSP DL 1819 Delta Air Lines 2:30 PM 4:37 PM  Cancelled
LGA-MIA DL 1863 Delta Air Lines 7:25 PM 10:46 PM  Cancelled
LGA-PBI DL 1902 Delta Air Lines 2:35 PM 5:43 PM  Cancelled
LGA-TPA DL 1935 Delta Air Lines 2:45 PM 5:53 PM  Cancelled
LGA-MSP DL 2019 Delta Air Lines 6:40 PM 9:00 PM 8:53 PM 11:13 PM Landed   140 min
LGA-MIA DL 2098 Delta Air Lines 2:15 PM 3:06 PM 5:35 PM 8:08 PM Landed   153 min
LGA-DTW DL 2131 Delta Air Lines 6:45 PM 9:50 PM 8:54 PM 11:58 PM Landed   184 min
LGA-DTW DL 2231 Delta Air Lines 4:31 PM 6:44 PM  Cancelled
LGA-BUF DL 2296 Delta Air Lines 10:10 PM 10:20 PM ~ 11:46 PM 11:05 PM ~ Unknown
LGA-DTW DL 2331 Delta Air Lines 5:55 PM 8:02 PM  Cancelled
LGA-ATL DL 2347 Delta Air Lines 2:59 PM 7:38 PM 5:33 PM 11:01 PM Landed   328 min
LGA-PBI DL 2370 Delta Air Lines 7:29 PM 10:35 PM  Cancelled
LGA-MCO DL 507 Delta Air Lines 3:50 PM 7:36 PM 6:53 PM 11:38 PM Landed   285 min
LGA-JAX DL 516 Delta Air Lines 3:05 PM 5:40 PM  Cancelled
LGA-ATL DL 61 Delta Air Lines 6:00 PM 8:35 PM  Cancelled
LGA-PWM DL 750 Delta Air Lines 10:20 PM 10:44 PM 11:35 PM 11:49 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-ATL DL 847 Delta Air Lines 4:00 PM 7:54 PM 6:40 PM 10:44 PM Landed   244 min
LGA-ATL DL 947 Delta Air Lines 7:00 PM 9:33 PM  Cancelled
LGA-BUF DL 9807 Delta Air Lines 11:57 PM ~ 12:42 AM Landed   On-time
LGA-CVG DL 995 Delta Air Lines 4:30 PM 5:29 PM 6:42 PM 8:38 PM Landed   116 min
LGA-CLE EV 4528 ExpressJet 7:30 PM 9:17 PM  Cancelled
LGA-IAD EV 5958 ExpressJet 7:30 PM 8:56 PM  Cancelled
LGA-DEN F9 797 Frontier Airlines 5:30 PM 8:07 PM 7:56 PM 10:19 PM Landed   143 min
LGA-ATL FL 115 AirTran 7:20 PM 9:40 PM  Cancelled
LGA-ATL FL 1360 AirTran 2:19 PM 2:10 PM 4:39 PM 6:17 PM Landed   98 min
LGA-MKE FL 1611 AirTran 6:52 PM 10:24 PM 8:10 PM 11:47 PM Landed   217 min
LGA-CAK FL 1710 AirTran 8:45 PM 11:31 PM 10:11 PM 1:26 AM Landed   195 min
LGA-MKE FL 1796 AirTran 4:00 PM 7:13 PM 5:19 PM 8:32 PM Landed   193 min
LGA-ATL FL 465 AirTran 3:29 PM 11:12 PM 5:49 PM 1:14 AM Landed   On-time
LGA-ATL FL 465 AirTran 3:29 PM 9:25 PM ~ 5:49 PM 11:45 PM ~ Unknown
LGA-CAK FL 7 AirTran 5:48 PM 6:13 PM 7:20 PM 8:25 PM Landed   65 min
LGA-ATL FL 847 AirTran 5:45 PM 9:55 PM 8:07 PM 1:01 AM Landed   294 min
LGA-BNA G7 6155 GoJet Airlines 3:20 PM 8:36 PM 5:02 PM 10:16 PM Landed   314 min
LGA-SYR G7 6165 GoJet Airlines 10:15 PM 11:31 PM  Cancelled
LGA-ROC G7 6174 GoJet Airlines 3:59 PM 5:26 PM  Cancelled
LGA-STL G7 6179 GoJet Airlines 6:50 PM 8:51 PM  Cancelled
LGA-MCI G7 6180 GoJet Airlines 3:50 PM 6:15 PM  Cancelled
LGA-MSN G7 6182 GoJet Airlines 3:15 PM 4:56 PM  Cancelled
LGA-MKE G7 6183 GoJet Airlines 8:00 PM 9:30 PM  Cancelled
LGA-BUF G7 6188 GoJet Airlines 5:35 PM 7:06 PM  Cancelled
LGA-ROC G7 6190 GoJet Airlines 10:10 PM 11:32 PM  Cancelled
LGA-BUF G7 6193 GoJet Airlines 3:12 PM 4:53 PM  Cancelled
LGA-RDU G7 6199 GoJet Airlines 2:29 PM 4:20 PM  Cancelled
LGA-CHS G7 6201 GoJet Airlines 7:40 PM 9:53 PM  Cancelled
LGA-BGR G7 6204 GoJet Airlines 10:20 PM 11:51 PM  Cancelled
LGA-BHM G7 6206 GoJet Airlines 7:29 PM 9:08 PM  Cancelled
LGA-BNA G7 6210 GoJet Airlines 6:45 PM 8:24 PM  Cancelled
LGA-DAY JIA 2329 PSA Airlines 8:59 PM 10:50 PM  Cancelled
LGA-CLT JIA 2547 PSA Airlines 7:59 PM 10:02 PM  Cancelled
LGA-YUL MQ 4408 Envoy Air 4:30 PM 6:10 PM  Cancelled
LGA-RDU MQ 4415 Envoy Air 4:50 PM 6:35 PM  Cancelled
LGA-CMH MQ 4429 Envoy Air 3:00 PM 4:55 PM  Cancelled
LGA-RDU MQ 4447 Envoy Air 3:45 PM 5:35 PM  Cancelled
LGA-BNA MQ 4484 Envoy Air 6:30 PM 7:55 PM  Cancelled
LGA-CRW MQ 4517 Envoy Air 6:40 PM 8:09 PM 8:30 PM 9:48 PM Landed   78 min
LGA-CLE MQ 4522 Envoy Air 5:00 PM 6:50 PM  Cancelled
LGA-XNA MQ 4525 Envoy Air 4:00 PM 8:40 PM 6:25 PM 11:37 PM Landed   312 min
LGA-DTW MQ 4540 Envoy Air 4:35 PM 6:40 PM  Cancelled
LGA-YUL MQ 4541 Envoy Air 8:50 PM 10:25 PM  Cancelled
LGA-CMH MQ 4555 Envoy Air 8:05 PM 10:00 PM  Cancelled
LGA-DTW MQ 4569 Envoy Air 9:00 PM 10:55 PM  Cancelled
LGA-CLT MQ 4579 Envoy Air 3:25 PM 5:30 PM  Cancelled
LGA-CLT MQ 4584 Envoy Air 9:15 PM 11:15 PM  Cancelled
LGA-MSP MQ 4588 Envoy Air 2:15 PM 7:45 PM 4:10 PM 9:40 PM Landed   330 min
LGA-YYZ MQ 4593 Envoy Air 6:10 PM 7:55 PM  Cancelled
LGA-YYZ MQ 4596 Envoy Air 9:20 PM 10:50 PM  Cancelled
LGA-RDU MQ 4603 Envoy Air 5:45 PM 7:25 PM  Cancelled
LGA-YYZ MQ 4611 Envoy Air 7:40 PM 10:17 PM 9:20 PM 11:40 PM Landed   140 min
LGA-RDU MQ 4612 Envoy Air 9:20 PM 10:50 PM  Cancelled
LGA-BNA MQ 4622 Envoy Air 3:55 PM 5:20 PM  Cancelled
LGA-CMH MQ 4626 Envoy Air 6:20 PM 8:10 PM  Cancelled
LGA-YYZ MQ 4635 Envoy Air 4:30 PM 7:45 PM 6:15 PM 10:58 PM Landed   283 min
LGA-YYZ MQ 4644 Envoy Air 2:50 PM 4:35 PM  Cancelled
LGA-MSP MQ 4649 Envoy Air 7:00 PM 8:55 PM  Cancelled
LGA-BNA MQ 4660 Envoy Air 9:25 PM 10:45 PM  Cancelled
LGA-ATL MQ 4661 Envoy Air 4:10 PM 6:45 PM  Cancelled
LGA-ATL MQ 4662 Envoy Air 8:00 PM 10:25 PM  Cancelled
LGA-ATL MQ 4669 Envoy Air 2:35 PM 9:27 PM 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Landed   419 min
LGA-CLE MQ 4674 Envoy Air 6:30 PM 8:15 PM  Cancelled
LGA-FLL NK 171 Spirit Airlines 3:30 PM 9:00 PM ~ 6:37 PM 12:07 AM ~ Unknown
LGA-ORD NK 331 Spirit Airlines 9:50 PM 10:20 PM 11:20 PM 11:41 PM Landed   21 min
LGA-MYR NK 347 Spirit Airlines 6:30 PM 11:20 PM 8:22 PM 1:05 AM Landed   283 min
LGA-FLL NK 779 Spirit Airlines 7:54 PM 12:21 AM 10:47 PM 3:18 AM Landed   271 min
LGA-DTW NK 922 Spirit Airlines 4:40 PM 6:43 PM  Cancelled
LGA-SAV OH 2976 OH 2:10 PM 4:33 PM  Cancelled
LGA-OMA OH 3045 OH 8:00 PM 10:28 PM  Cancelled
LGA-CMH OH 3092 OH 4:00 PM 6:06 PM  Cancelled
LGA-TVC OH 3099 OH 8:30 PM 8:47 PM 10:55 PM 11:01 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-MCI OH 3154 OH 5:30 PM 6:40 PM ~ 7:56 PM 8:10 PM ~ Diverted
LGA-PHL PDT 4135 Piedmont Airlines 3:15 PM 9:42 PM 4:37 PM 10:49 PM Landed   372 min
LGA-ROA PDT 4175 Piedmont Airlines 2:10 PM 2:16 PM 4:25 PM 6:48 PM Landed   143 min
LGA-ROA PDT 4181 Piedmont Airlines 7:30 PM 9:44 PM  Cancelled
LGA-ROC PDT 4231 Piedmont Airlines 5:30 PM 7:14 PM  Cancelled
LGA-PWM PDT 4232 Piedmont Airlines 7:55 PM 9:55 PM 9:34 PM 11:20 PM Landed   106 min
LGA-PHL PDT 4279 Piedmont Airlines 6:29 PM 12:16 AM 7:48 PM 1:09 AM Landed   321 min
LGA-BUF PDT 4322 Piedmont Airlines 9:59 PM 11:42 PM  Cancelled
LGA-PHL PDT 4345 Piedmont Airlines 7:29 PM 8:44 PM  Cancelled
LGA-CHO PDT 4359 Piedmont Airlines 2:30 PM 4:23 PM  Cancelled
LGA-CHO PDT 4369 Piedmont Airlines 6:29 PM 12:13 AM 8:21 PM 1:55 AM Landed   334 min
LGA-SYR PDT 4434 Piedmont Airlines 3:59 PM 5:27 PM  Cancelled
LGA-SYR PDT 4442 Piedmont Airlines 8:59 PM 10:24 PM  Cancelled
LGA-PHL PDT 4463 Piedmont Airlines 7:59 PM 9:14 PM  Cancelled
LGA-ALB PDT 4470 Piedmont Airlines 4:05 PM 5:20 PM  Cancelled
LGA-PHL PDT 4487 Piedmont Airlines 2:30 PM 8:00 PM 3:52 PM 9:12 PM Landed   320 min
LGA-PHL PDT 4489 Piedmont Airlines 3:30 PM 9:41 PM 4:52 PM 10:48 PM Landed   356 min
LGA-BTV PDT 4496 Piedmont Airlines 7:29 PM 9:06 PM  Cancelled
LGA-MHT PDT 4516 Piedmont Airlines 8:29 PM 9:50 PM  Cancelled
LGA-BTV PDT 4530 Piedmont Airlines 4:29 PM 6:13 PM  Cancelled
LGA-MHT PDT 4568 Piedmont Airlines 3:59 PM 5:25 PM  Cancelled
LGA-YOW QK 7733 Jazz 3:55 PM 5:20 PM  Cancelled
LGA-YOW QK 7735 Jazz 7:45 PM 10:37 PM 9:08 PM 11:55 PM Landed   167 min
LGA-ILM RP 3003 Chautauqua Airlines 7:20 PM 9:09 PM  Cancelled
LGA-CMH RP 3019 Chautauqua Airlines 7:45 PM 10:01 PM 9:36 PM 11:50 PM Landed   134 min
LGA-SDF RP 3033 Chautauqua Airlines 8:59 PM 11:15 PM  Cancelled
LGA-PHL RP 3067 Chautauqua Airlines 2:59 PM 7:45 PM 4:18 PM 9:22 PM Landed   304 min
LGA-RDU RP 3075 Chautauqua Airlines 4:59 PM 6:45 PM  Cancelled
LGA-AVP RP 5663 Chautauqua Airlines 1:07 AM 1:07 AM 1:29 AM 1:33 AM Landed   On-time
LGA-PWM RP 6051 Chautauqua Airlines 5:10 PM 6:29 PM  Cancelled
LGA-IAD RP 6054 Chautauqua Airlines 8:50 PM 10:20 PM  Cancelled
LGA-IAD RP 6056 Chautauqua Airlines 4:44 PM 6:16 PM  Cancelled
LGA-CHS RP 6066 Chautauqua Airlines 2:45 PM 5:05 PM  Cancelled
LGA-GSO RP 6072 Chautauqua Airlines 8:25 PM 8:39 PM 10:14 PM 11:16 PM Landed   62 min
LGA-ORF RP 6079 Chautauqua Airlines 4:34 PM 6:09 PM  Cancelled
LGA-ORF RP 6080 Chautauqua Airlines 7:40 PM 8:24 PM 9:17 PM 11:54 PM Landed   157 min
LGA-RIC RP 6085 Chautauqua Airlines 8:45 PM 10:23 PM  Cancelled
LGA-SDF RP 6088 Chautauqua Airlines 6:00 PM 7:36 PM 8:26 PM 9:40 PM Landed   74 min
LGA-SYR RP 6093 Chautauqua Airlines 4:59 PM 6:25 PM  Cancelled
LGA-LEX RP 6096 Chautauqua Airlines 9:29 PM 11:38 PM  Cancelled
LGA-GRR RP 6097 Chautauqua Airlines 9:00 PM 11:16 PM  Cancelled
LGA-GSP RP 6101 Chautauqua Airlines 7:25 PM 9:37 PM  Cancelled
LGA-MHT RP 6106 Chautauqua Airlines 10:25 PM 11:40 PM  Cancelled
LGA-CAE RP 6131 Chautauqua Airlines 9:15 PM 11:30 PM  Cancelled
LGA-BTV RP 6134 Chautauqua Airlines 3:00 PM 4:28 PM  Cancelled
LGA-BOS S5 5886 Shuttle America 3:00 PM 4:04 PM  Cancelled
LGA-BOS S5 5888 Shuttle America 3:59 PM 5:16 PM  Cancelled
LGA-BOS S5 5890 Shuttle America 5:00 PM 6:23 PM  Cancelled
LGA-BOS S5 5892 Shuttle America 6:00 PM 7:03 PM  Cancelled
LGA-BOS S5 5894 Shuttle America 7:00 PM 8:03 PM  Cancelled
LGA-BOS S5 5896 Shuttle America 8:00 PM 9:19 PM  Cancelled
LGA-DCA S5 5919 Shuttle America 3:00 PM 4:22 PM  Cancelled
LGA-DCA S5 5921 Shuttle America 4:00 PM 5:26 PM  Cancelled
LGA-DCA S5 5923 Shuttle America 5:00 PM 6:26 PM  Cancelled
LGA-DCA S5 5925 Shuttle America 6:00 PM 7:23 PM  Cancelled
LGA-DCA S5 5927 Shuttle America 6:59 PM 8:21 PM  Cancelled
LGA-DCA S5 5929 Shuttle America 7:59 PM 9:22 PM  Cancelled
LGA-ORD S5 5947 Shuttle America 2:15 PM 2:12 PM 4:00 PM 5:19 PM Landed   79 min
LGA-ORD S5 5949 Shuttle America 3:15 PM 5:00 PM  Cancelled
LGA-ORD S5 5951 Shuttle America 4:15 PM 6:00 PM  Cancelled
LGA-ORD S5 5953 Shuttle America 5:15 PM 7:00 PM  Cancelled
LGA-ORD S5 5955 Shuttle America 6:15 PM 8:00 PM  Cancelled
LGA-ORD S5 5957 Shuttle America 7:15 PM 9:00 PM  Cancelled
LGA-ORD S5 5959 Shuttle America 8:15 PM 10:00 PM  Cancelled
LGA-DCA S5 5963 Shuttle America 9:00 PM 8:55 PM 10:23 PM 10:34 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-CMH S5 5978 Shuttle America 7:59 PM 9:54 PM  Cancelled
LGA-IND S5 5991 Shuttle America 9:15 PM 11:38 PM  Cancelled
LGA-IND S5 6002 Shuttle America 3:00 PM 5:30 PM  Cancelled
LGA-DFW S5 6015 Shuttle America 3:15 PM 6:13 PM  Cancelled
LGA-DFW S5 6017 Shuttle America 6:15 PM 9:10 PM  Cancelled
LGA-JAX S5 7306 Shuttle America 8:30 PM 8:56 PM 11:05 PM 11:52 PM Landed   47 min
LGA-SAV S5 7308 Shuttle America 5:30 PM 7:54 PM  Cancelled
LGA-BTV S5 7321 Shuttle America 10:15 PM 11:44 PM 11:39 PM 12:50 AM Landed   71 min
LGA-RDU S5 7327 Shuttle America 4:45 PM 6:45 PM  Cancelled
LGA-RDU S5 7329 Shuttle America 9:40 PM 10:48 PM 11:31 PM 12:44 AM Landed   73 min
LGA-IAH UA 1141 United Airlines 6:59 PM 9:56 PM  Cancelled
LGA-IAH UA 1258 United Airlines 2:24 PM 8:16 PM 5:10 PM 11:40 PM Landed   390 min
LGA-IAH UA 1258 United Airlines 2:24 PM 8:16 PM 5:10 PM 11:40 PM Landed   390 min
LGA-IAH UA 1259 United Airlines 5:07 PM 5:27 PM 8:04 PM 9:28 PM Landed   84 min
LGA-ORD UA 309 United Airlines 3:00 PM 4:43 PM  Cancelled
LGA-CLE UA 660 United Airlines 4:05 PM 6:01 PM  Cancelled
LGA-ORD UA 687 United Airlines 3:58 PM 7:59 PM 5:41 PM 9:10 PM Landed   209 min
LGA-ORD UA 689 United Airlines 5:00 PM 6:43 PM  Cancelled
LGA-ORD UA 691 United Airlines 6:00 PM 7:43 PM  Cancelled
LGA-ORD UA 693 United Airlines 7:00 PM 11:38 PM 8:43 PM 12:49 AM Landed   246 min
LGA-ORD UA 695 United Airlines 8:01 PM 11:33 PM 9:44 PM 12:43 AM Landed   179 min
LGA-DEN UA 745 United Airlines 3:13 PM 8:52 PM 5:45 PM 11:31 PM Landed   346 min
LGA-DEN UA 815 United Airlines 5:36 PM 8:41 PM 7:59 PM 11:11 PM Landed   192 min
LGA-CLE UA 999 United Airlines 6:15 PM 8:02 PM  Cancelled
LGA-CLT US 1439 US Airways 2:40 PM 6:45 PM 4:46 PM 10:37 PM Landed   351 min
LGA-CLT US 1491 US Airways 6:59 PM 9:03 PM  Cancelled
LGA-CLT US 1531 US Airways 5:10 PM 7:13 PM  Cancelled
LGA-BOS US 2132 US Airways 3:00 PM 4:18 PM  Cancelled
LGA-BOS US 2134 US Airways 4:00 PM 10:18 PM 5:23 PM 11:26 PM Landed   363 min
LGA-BOS US 2136 US Airways 5:00 PM 6:19 PM  Cancelled
LGA-BOS US 2138 US Airways 6:00 PM 7:18 PM  Cancelled
LGA-BOS US 2140 US Airways 7:00 PM 10:37 PM 8:20 PM 11:46 PM Landed   206 min
LGA-BOS US 2142 US Airways 8:00 PM 9:17 PM  Cancelled
LGA-BOS US 2144 US Airways 9:00 PM 10:32 PM 10:16 PM 11:30 PM Landed   74 min
LGA-DCA US 2179 US Airways 3:00 PM 4:22 PM  Cancelled
LGA-DCA US 2181 US Airways 4:00 PM 10:46 PM 5:22 PM 11:50 PM Landed   388 min
LGA-DCA US 2183 US Airways 5:00 PM 11:29 PM 6:22 PM 12:37 AM Landed   375 min
LGA-DCA US 2183 US Airways 5:00 PM 11:29 PM 6:22 PM 12:37 AM Landed   375 min
LGA-DCA US 2185 US Airways 6:00 PM 7:18 PM  Cancelled
LGA-DCA US 2187 US Airways 7:00 PM 11:43 PM 8:20 PM 12:44 AM Landed   264 min
LGA-DCA US 2189 US Airways 8:00 PM 9:20 PM  Cancelled
LGA-DCA US 2191 US Airways 9:00 PM 10:15 PM  Cancelled
LGA-BWI WN 1795 Southwest Airlines 4:30 PM 5:50 PM  Cancelled
LGA-MDW WN 267 Southwest Airlines 6:25 PM 7:55 PM  Cancelled
LGA-MDW WN 3318 Southwest Airlines 8:20 PM 10:25 PM ~ 9:55 PM 11:35 PM ~ Unknown
LGA-YYZ WS 1211 WestJet 4:45 PM 4:50 PM ~ 6:25 PM 5:45 PM ~ Unknown
LGA-YYZ WS 1213 WestJet 6:30 PM 9:35 PM ~ 8:15 PM 11:20 PM ~ Unknown
LGA-YYZ WS 1215 WestJet 7:50 PM 9:43 PM ~ 9:29 PM 11:22 PM ~ Unknown
LGA-YYZ WS 1217 WestJet 2:55 PM 4:17 PM 4:35 PM 8:40 PM ~ Unknown
LGA-IAD YV 3731 Mesa Airlines 4:15 PM 5:43 PM  Cancelled
LGA-IAD YV 3763 Mesa Airlines 2:29 PM 7:45 PM 3:57 PM 9:00 PM Landed   303 min
LGA-CLT YX 3135 Republic Airlines 5:59 PM 8:00 PM  Cancelled
LGA-CMH YX 3165 Republic Airlines 3:59 PM 6:00 PM  Cancelled
LGA-PIT YX 3307 Republic Airlines 9:29 PM 10:55 PM  Cancelled
LGA-PIT YX 3308 Republic Airlines 5:59 PM 6:35 PM 7:31 PM 8:09 PM Landed   38 min
LGA-CLT ZW 3575 Air Wisconsin 7:15 PM 9:18 PM  Cancelled
LGA-GSO ZW 3579 Air Wisconsin 3:59 PM 7:43 PM 5:51 PM 10:31 PM Landed   280 min
LGA-BUF ZW 3746 Air Wisconsin 4:29 PM 5:55 PM  Cancelled
LGA-PHL ZW 3835 Air Wisconsin 5:15 PM 6:23 PM  Cancelled
LGA-PHL ZW 3863 Air Wisconsin 8:50 PM 9:56 PM  Cancelled
LGA-RIC ZW 3949 Air Wisconsin 3:25 PM 4:57 PM  Cancelled
LGA-PHL ZW 3979 Air Wisconsin 5:29 PM 6:34 PM 6:37 PM 8:55 PM Landed   138 min
LGA-ILM ZW 3983 Air Wisconsin 4:59 PM 6:51 PM  Cancelled
LGA-ORF ZW 3993 Air Wisconsin 9:29 PM 10:39 PM  Cancelled
LGA-ORF ZW 3999 Air Wisconsin 5:59 PM 7:31 PM  Cancelled
LGA-ORF ZW 4027 Air Wisconsin 8:29 PM 9:54 PM  Cancelled
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS