Flights Affected By Delay at ORD

Flights Affected By Delay at ORD

Date:   November 11, 2012
 

Delay

ORD experienced departure delays of 16 to 30 minutes due to Weather:Wind from 2012-11-11 17:04 to 2012-11-11 23:19. There were 443 flights that were affected by this delay.

Flights

Click flight number for details ~ Estimated Time
      Departure Arrival    
Route Flight Carrier Sched Actual Sched Actual Status Delay
ORD-DEC 3E 105 Air Choice One 19:00 20:20 Unknown
ORD-MTY 5Y 5447    Atlas Air 19:05 19:26 22:16 22:37 ~ Unknown
ORD-JFK 9E 3560 Endeavor Air 18:20 19:13 21:41 22:45 Landed   64 min
ORD-CVG 9E 3695 Endeavor Air 20:45 21:32 22:58 23:52 Landed   54 min
ORD-TPA AA 1158 American Airlines 18:30 18:49 22:00 22:20 Landed   20 min
ORD-STL AA 1235 American Airlines 19:55 20:14 20:55 21:23 Landed   28 min
ORD-BOS AA 1358 American Airlines 22:30 22:35 01:35 01:39 Landed   On-time
ORD-SEA AA 1377 American Airlines 20:40 21:01 23:05 23:24 Landed   19 min
ORD-BOS AA 1518 American Airlines 19:35 19:52 22:45 23:01 Landed   16 min
ORD-TUS AA 1521 American Airlines 19:55 20:55 22:25 23:42 Landed   77 min
ORD-MCO AA 154 American Airlines 19:20 19:28 22:50 22:58 Landed   On-time
ORD-TPA AA 158 American Airlines 18:51 21:56 Unknown
ORD-MIA AA 1590 American Airlines 18:40 18:51 22:35 22:44 Landed   On-time
ORD-LAX AA 1617 American Airlines 18:05 19:23 20:25 21:52 Landed   87 min
ORD-STL AA 1634 American Airlines 18:35 19:38 19:40 20:51 Landed   71 min
ORD-SFO AA 1651 American Airlines 18:40 19:21 21:10 22:00 Landed   50 min
ORD-SFO AA 1711 American Airlines 20:10 20:50 22:40 23:27 Landed   47 min
ORD-PHX AA 1733 American Airlines 18:50 19:46 21:25 22:38 Landed   73 min
ORD-SNA AA 1775 American Airlines 19:00 19:12 21:10 21:33 Landed   23 min
ORD-PEK AA 187 American Airlines 20:05 21:32 23:30 00:55 Landed   85 min
ORD-SEA AA 1881 American Airlines 18:45 18:50 21:10 21:01 Landed   On-time
ORD-DCA AA 1894 American Airlines 17:15 17:27 20:00 20:21 Landed   21 min
ORD-RDU AA 1972 American Airlines 19:10 20:01 22:00 22:45 Landed   45 min
ORD-LAS AA 2013 American Airlines 19:45 21:26 21:35 23:19 Landed   104 min
ORD-DCA AA 2026 American Airlines 20:20 20:49 22:59 23:55 Landed   56 min
ORD-SAN AA 2078 American Airlines 20:15 20:12 22:20 22:26 Landed   On-time
ORD-STL AA 2201 American Airlines 17:25 17:24 18:30 18:55 Landed   25 min
ORD-DFW AA 2345 American Airlines 17:15 17:42 19:45 20:37 Landed   52 min
ORD-DFW AA 2347 American Airlines 18:15 19:01 20:40 22:03 Landed   83 min
ORD-DFW AA 2349 American Airlines 19:25 20:50 21:45 23:36 Landed   111 min
ORD-DFW AA 2357 American Airlines 20:25 21:34 22:45 00:22 Landed   97 min
ORD-DFW AA 2359 American Airlines 21:25 21:40 23:35 00:41 Landed   66 min
ORD-MSP AA 2372 American Airlines 22:30 22:47 23:45 23:55 Landed   On-time
ORD-BOS AA 2488 American Airlines 17:40 18:19 20:50 22:01 Landed   71 min
ORD-AUS AA 2491 American Airlines 21:20 22:13 23:45 01:12 Landed   87 min
ORD-LGA AA 336 American Airlines 20:30 20:50 23:30 00:07 Landed   37 min
ORD-LGA AA 344 American Airlines 19:45 20:36 22:50 23:33 Landed   43 min
ORD-LGA AA 350 American Airlines 18:15 19:41 21:29 22:55 Landed   86 min
ORD-LGA AA 352 American Airlines 17:25 17:31 20:40 20:57 Landed   17 min
ORD-DEN AA 353 American Airlines 20:45 22:35 22:15 00:05 Landed   110 min
ORD-MCI AA 365 American Airlines 22:05 23:29 23:25 01:09 Landed   104 min
ORD-PHL AA 408 American Airlines 18:00 18:02 20:55 21:02 Landed   On-time
ORD-CDG AA 42 American Airlines 17:20 17:42 08:25 09:15 Landed   50 min
ORD-TUL AA 485 American Airlines 18:00 20:27 19:45 22:36 Landed   171 min
ORD-DCA AA 532 American Airlines 21:25 22:29 00:05 01:16 Landed   71 min
ORD-LAS AA 537 American Airlines 22:00 23:58 23:45 01:42 Landed   117 min
ORD-MAN AA 54 American Airlines 18:05 23:50 07:45 13:31 Landed   346 min
ORD-LAX AA 607 American Airlines 22:20 22:41 00:30 01:06 Landed   36 min
ORD-LAX AA 699 American Airlines 19:55 20:17 22:15 22:43 Landed   28 min
ORD-SJC AA 827 American Airlines 19:10 19:52 21:35 22:26 Landed   51 min
ORD-MIA AA 832 American Airlines 17:40 18:07 21:35 22:03 Landed   28 min
ORD-LHR AA 86 American Airlines 17:50 18:02 07:45 08:12 Landed   27 min
ORD-LHR AA 98 American Airlines 21:45 21:44 11:35 11:47 Landed   On-time
ORD-YUL AC 522 Air Canada 19:50 21:51 22:49 00:51 Landed   122 min
ORD-PIK AF 6733    Air France 17:30 18:43 05:48 07:07 ~ Unknown
ORD-SEA AS 23 Alaska Airlines 19:45 20:36 22:20 22:55 Landed   35 min
ORD-PDX AS 675 Alaska Airlines 17:10 17:09 19:45 19:30 Landed   On-time
ORD-GSP AX 3355 Trans States Airlines 21:10 22:00 23:54 01:06 Landed   72 min
ORD-STL AX 3390 Trans States Airlines 18:06 19:19 19:17 20:50 Landed   93 min
ORD-MLI AX 3403 Trans States Airlines 17:45 19:00 18:36 19:47 Landed   71 min
ORD-ROC AX 3411 Trans States Airlines 21:25 01:03 00:07 03:31 Landed   204 min
ORD-JFK B6 918 JetBlue Airways 19:35 20:26 22:42 23:31 Landed   49 min
ORD-BOS B6 926 JetBlue Airways 18:20 19:16 21:34 22:38 Landed   64 min
ORD-LHR BA 294 British Airways 17:05 17:01 06:45 07:05 Landed   20 min
ORD-LHR BA 296 British Airways 20:30 20:35 10:10 10:10 Landed   On-time
ORD-ANC CA 1054 Air China 19:15 19:15 ~ 21:45 21:45 ~ Unknown
ORD-ANC CAO 1054 Air China Cargo 18:02 19:37 20:31 22:15 Landed   104 min
ORD-JFK CV 4507 Cargolux 20:45 23:10 Unknown
ORD-JFK CV 4517 Cargolux 19:30 23:10 Unknown
ORD-JFK CV 7711 Cargolux 20:05 23:25 Unknown
ORD-LAX CV 836 Cargolux 17:30 17:32 19:03 19:17 Landed   On-time
ORD-AMS CX 3271 Cathay Pacific 20:05 20:15 ~ 11:10 10:27 ~ Unknown
ORD-AMS CX 3272 Cathay Pacific 20:05 20:46 11:10 11:18 ~ Unknown
ORD-MSP DL 1366 Delta Air Lines 17:05 17:48 18:37 19:17 Landed   40 min
ORD-ATL DL 1777 Delta Air Lines 19:15 19:45 22:15 22:38 Landed   23 min
ORD-ATL DL 1977 Delta Air Lines 18:00 18:41 21:03 21:44 Landed   41 min
ORD-MSP DL 2032 Delta Air Lines 19:25 19:45 20:53 21:03 Landed   On-time
ORD-CDG DL 592 Delta Air Lines 17:05 17:03 08:25 08:35 Landed   On-time
ORD-DUB EI 124 Aer Lingus 19:15 19:13 09:00 08:35 Landed   On-time
ORD-CLT EV 117 ExpressJet 21:17 22:22 23:50 00:50 Landed   60 min
ORD-LNK EV 148 ExpressJet 18:20 18:44 19:30 20:02 Landed   32 min
ORD-CAK EV 166 ExpressJet 21:16 21:42 23:07 23:31 Landed   24 min
ORD-GRR EV 172 ExpressJet 20:00 21:06 21:28 22:39 Landed   71 min
ORD-FSD EV 178 ExpressJet 20:20 20:58 21:27 22:14 Landed   47 min
ORD-CLE EV 3816 ExpressJet 18:57 20:16 21:16 22:21 Landed   65 min
ORD-CLE EV 3817 ExpressJet 21:05 22:51 23:25 01:00 Landed   95 min
ORD-CLE EV 3823 ExpressJet 20:04 20:25 22:23 22:35 Landed   On-time
ORD-DTW EV 4870 ExpressJet 20:35 21:29 22:52 23:31 Landed   39 min
ORD-DTW EV 4871 ExpressJet 18:25 19:12 20:50 21:37 Landed   47 min
ORD-CAE EV 5702 ExpressJet 18:59 19:23 21:50 22:14 Landed   24 min
ORD-ROA EV 5724 ExpressJet 21:10 21:00 23:48 23:38 Landed   On-time
ORD-SAV EV 5772 ExpressJet 19:01 20:16 22:13 23:22 Landed   69 min
ORD-YQB EV 5812 ExpressJet 18:35 18:43 21:53 22:04 Landed   On-time
ORD-YOW EV 5830 ExpressJet 18:45 19:48 21:37 22:41 Landed   64 min
ORD-BNA EV 5832 ExpressJet 18:15 19:01 19:48 20:26 Landed   38 min
ORD-ABE EV 5836 ExpressJet 19:09 19:39 22:00 22:29 Landed   29 min
ORD-MHT EV 5840 ExpressJet 20:08 21:07 23:23 00:24 Landed   61 min
ORD-YUL EV 5843 ExpressJet 21:11 22:21 00:14 01:27 Landed   73 min
ORD-TYS EV 5847 ExpressJet 18:25 20:10 20:55 22:40 Landed   105 min
ORD-YWG EV 5850 ExpressJet 17:59 18:18 20:11 20:44 Landed   33 min
ORD-GSO EV 5854 ExpressJet 19:20 20:33 22:13 23:18 Landed   65 min
ORD-ORF EV 5855 ExpressJet 20:05 22:57 23:17 01:49 Landed   152 min
ORD-ORF EV 5872 ExpressJet 21:15 21:37 00:11 00:40 Landed   29 min
ORD-GRB EV 5877 ExpressJet 17:04 18:32 17:55 19:44 Landed   109 min
ORD-SYR EV 5882 ExpressJet 19:40 20:39 22:27 23:13 Landed   46 min
ORD-LAN EV 5905 ExpressJet 21:08 23:19 23:00 01:03 Landed   123 min
ORD-ICT EV 5907 ExpressJet 20:15 21:04 22:10 23:08 Landed   58 min
ORD-CHS EV 5909 ExpressJet 19:40 21:31 22:48 00:50 Landed   122 min
ORD-PIA EV 5919 ExpressJet 17:25 18:15 18:13 19:19 Landed   66 min
ORD-FSD EV 5920 ExpressJet 17:40 18:24 19:15 20:06 Landed   51 min
ORD-CID EV 5921 ExpressJet 17:51 19:36 18:47 20:42 Landed   115 min
ORD-BHM EV 5922 ExpressJet 19:40 20:31 21:30 22:15 Landed   45 min
ORD-LEX EV 5924 ExpressJet 21:15 22:39 23:26 00:55 Landed   89 min
ORD-SBN EV 5928 ExpressJet 18:10 18:49 19:53 20:39 Landed   46 min
ORD-MSN EV 5945 ExpressJet 21:15 22:31 22:01 23:21 Landed   80 min
ORD-AVP EV 5947 ExpressJet 19:26 20:16 22:10 22:59 Landed   49 min
ORD-ATW EV 5969 ExpressJet 18:01 19:19 18:55 20:18 Landed   83 min
ORD-ICT EV 5971 ExpressJet 17:55 18:14 19:50 20:23 Landed   33 min
ORD-LIT EV 5974 ExpressJet 20:10 21:54 22:07 00:01 Landed   114 min
ORD-XNA EV 5980 ExpressJet 20:15 21:31 22:01 23:54 Landed   113 min
ORD-SGF EV 5984 ExpressJet 20:15 20:56 21:47 22:55 Landed   68 min
ORD-MCI EV 5988 ExpressJet 20:04 21:08 21:41 22:46 Landed   65 min
ORD-DSM EV 6012 ExpressJet 17:15 17:16 18:32 19:27 Landed   55 min
ORD-CWA EV 6033 ExpressJet 17:51 19:25 18:51 20:27 Landed   96 min
ORD-PIA EV 6038 ExpressJet 21:06 23:00 21:55 23:45 Landed   110 min
ORD-RIC EV 6040 ExpressJet 21:10 23:03 23:59 02:03 Landed   124 min
ORD-SBN EV 6043 ExpressJet 21:59 22:43 23:46 00:33 Landed   47 min
ORD-BNA EV 6057 ExpressJet 21:13 21:32 22:46 23:28 Landed   42 min
ORD-LNK EV 6076 ExpressJet 20:15 21:51 21:48 23:35 Landed   107 min
ORD-MEM EV 6077 ExpressJet 21:04 21:09 22:55 23:28 Landed   33 min
ORD-ATW EV 6087 ExpressJet 21:15 22:34 22:06 23:24 Landed   78 min
ORD-GRB EV 6089 ExpressJet 21:04 21:56 21:55 22:42 Landed   47 min
ORD-CRW EV 6093 ExpressJet 21:06 22:17 23:28 00:39 Landed   71 min
ORD-CVG EV 6107 ExpressJet 21:10 21:57 23:27 00:11 Landed   44 min
ORD-CLT EV 6117 ExpressJet 21:05 22:10 23:55 00:54 Landed   59 min
ORD-TYS EV 6119 ExpressJet 21:24 22:26 23:54 00:55 Landed   61 min
ORD-FAR EV 6135 ExpressJet 20:05 22:05 21:59 23:49 Landed   110 min
ORD-LNK EV 6148 ExpressJet 17:09 18:28 18:46 20:04 Landed   78 min
ORD-MCI EV 6159 ExpressJet 21:02 21:29 22:41 23:15 Landed   34 min
ORD-ALB EV 6165 ExpressJet 19:18 19:42 22:15 22:39 Landed   24 min
ORD-CAK EV 6166 ExpressJet 21:06 21:28 23:19 23:35 Landed   16 min
ORD-GRR EV 6172 ExpressJet 19:50 20:49 21:39 22:45 Landed   66 min
ORD-FSD EV 6178 ExpressJet 20:09 20:44 21:45 22:25 Landed   40 min
ORD-YOW EV 6186 ExpressJet 21:05 23:33 23:57 02:17 Landed   140 min
ORD-LNK EV 76 ExpressJet 20:32 22:16 21:42 23:33 Landed   111 min
ORD-MEM EV 77 ExpressJet 21:15 21:36 22:37 23:18 Landed   41 min
ORD-ABE EV 836 ExpressJet 19:20 19:59 21:44 22:27 Landed   43 min
ORD-TYS EV 849 ExpressJet 17:07 20:31 19:18 22:44 Landed   206 min
ORD-GSO EV 854 ExpressJet 19:31 20:47 21:55 23:17 Landed   82 min
ORD-ALB EV 871 ExpressJet 17:58 18:50 20:31 21:22 Landed   51 min
ORD-GRB EV 89 ExpressJet 21:14 22:12 21:44 22:40 Landed   56 min
ORD-LAN EV 905 ExpressJet 21:18 23:31 22:50 01:01 Landed   131 min
ORD-DEN EV 9110 ExpressJet 18:40 19:39 19:48 20:55 Landed   67 min
ORD-LEX EV 924 ExpressJet 21:25 22:57 23:22 00:49 ~ Unknown
ORD-SBN EV 928 ExpressJet 18:23 19:15 19:41 20:33 Landed   52 min
ORD-ATW EV 969 ExpressJet 18:11 19:47 18:37 20:15 Landed   98 min
ORD-SGF EV 984 ExpressJet 20:25 21:25 21:35 22:45 Landed   70 min
ORD-GSO EV 993 ExpressJet 18:11 19:23 20:35 21:52 Landed   77 min
ORD-AUH EY 150 Etihad Airways 20:20 20:22 19:40 19:35 Landed   On-time
ORD-JFK EZ 828 Evergreen International 20:25 21:19 22:55 23:53 Landed   58 min
ORD-ANC EZ* 817 Sun-Air 22:10 22:10 ~ 00:37 00:37 ~ Unknown
ORD-MKE F9 9222 Frontier Airlines 17:30 17:28 18:13 18:26 Landed   On-time
ORD-BTV G7 3631 GoJet Airlines 19:30 20:21 22:37 23:16 Landed   39 min
ORD-YYZ G7 3632 GoJet Airlines 21:00 21:25 23:28 00:01 Landed   33 min
ORD-PWM G7 3641 GoJet Airlines 19:55 20:36 23:05 23:42 Landed   37 min
ORD-DAY G7 3651 GoJet Airlines 21:32 22:35 23:40 00:37 Landed   57 min
ORD-JAX G7 3653 GoJet Airlines 18:59 20:38 22:23 00:00 Landed   97 min
ORD-DAY G7 3661 GoJet Airlines 18:55 20:10 21:02 22:19 Landed   77 min
ORD-STL G7 3666 GoJet Airlines 17:40 17:36 18:58 19:44 Landed   46 min
ORD-STL G7 3668 GoJet Airlines 21:54 22:44 23:06 23:57 Landed   51 min
ORD-YUL G7 3671 GoJet Airlines 18:40 19:52 21:43 22:51 Landed   68 min
ORD-TUL G7 3678 GoJet Airlines 20:15 20:57 22:15 23:10 Landed   55 min
ORD-MLI G7 3695 GoJet Airlines 21:00 21:31 21:59 22:44 Landed   45 min
ORD-MSN G7 3704 GoJet Airlines 18:00 18:52 18:52 19:47 Landed   55 min
ORD-GRR G7 3706 GoJet Airlines 21:44 22:00 23:32 23:49 Landed   17 min
ORD-STL G7 3709 GoJet Airlines 20:40 21:21 21:53 22:43 Landed   50 min
ORD-PWM G7 641 GoJet Airlines 20:06 20:49 22:59 23:39 Landed   40 min
ORD-YUL G7 671 GoJet Airlines 19:48 20:18 22:28 22:49 Landed   21 min
ORD-MEX GEC 8220    Lufthansa Cargo 19:33 19:36 23:13 23:19 ~ Unknown
ORD-DFW KZ 187 NCA - Nippon Cargo Airlines 22:45 22:54 00:35 00:58 Landed   23 min
ORD-MUC LH 435 Lufthansa 21:20 21:28 13:10 13:00 Landed   On-time
ORD-DUS LH 437 Lufthansa 17:55 17:59 09:15 09:14 Landed   On-time
ORD-MEX LH 8220    Lufthansa 19:15 19:25 ~ 23:30 22:55 ~ Unknown
ORD-YHM LO 7911 LOT - Polish Airlines 20:10 21:40 22:07 23:33 Landed   86 min
ORD-ZRH LX 9 SWISS 19:10 19:15 10:55 11:01 Landed   On-time
ORD-MSY MQ 3614 Envoy Air 19:40 21:23 21:50 00:21 Landed   151 min
ORD-YYZ MQ 3630 Envoy Air 17:40 18:13 20:15 21:09 Landed   54 min
ORD-EWR MQ 3682 Envoy Air 18:25 18:25 21:30 21:47 Landed   17 min
ORD-ABQ MQ 3683 Envoy Air 19:50 20:31 21:40 22:35 Landed   55 min
ORD-ATL MQ 3703 Envoy Air 17:20 17:53 20:10 20:59 Landed   49 min
ORD-ELP MQ 3709 Envoy Air 21:55 22:01 23:55 00:36 Landed   41 min
ORD-XNA MQ 3710 Envoy Air 17:20 17:50 19:00 19:52 Landed   52 min
ORD-XNA MQ 3712 Envoy Air 19:00 20:36 20:35 22:30 Landed   115 min
ORD-PHL MQ 3715 Envoy Air 22:35 23:13 01:20 01:58 Landed   38 min
ORD-ATL MQ 3720 Envoy Air 21:00 22:14 23:45 01:09 Landed   84 min
ORD-YYZ MQ 3724 Envoy Air 21:40 22:12 00:05 00:39 Landed   34 min
ORD-MSP MQ 3731 Envoy Air 20:15 20:34 21:30 21:53 Landed   23 min
ORD-EWR MQ 3741 Envoy Air 22:35 22:38 01:25 01:40 Landed   15 min
ORD-MSP MQ 3743 Envoy Air 18:05 18:23 19:25 19:58 Landed   33 min
ORD-CLE MQ 3752 Envoy Air 21:55 22:08 00:05 00:39 Landed   34 min
ORD-XNA MQ 3755 Envoy Air 20:30 20:56 22:00 22:55 Landed   55 min
ORD-SAT MQ 3777 Envoy Air 18:50 19:04 21:25 22:11 Landed   46 min
ORD-IAH MQ 3785 Envoy Air 21:35 21:58 23:59 00:54 Landed   55 min
ORD-OKC MQ 3793 Envoy Air 22:40 22:40 00:30 01:06 Landed   36 min
ORD-CMH MQ 3812 Envoy Air 21:15 22:32 23:25 00:42 Landed   77 min
ORD-SYR MQ 3906 Envoy Air 18:55 19:53 21:40 22:39 Landed   59 min
ORD-BNA MQ 3908 Envoy Air 22:00 22:47 23:25 00:20 Landed   55 min
ORD-MLI MQ 3910 Envoy Air 19:20 20:10 20:10 21:03 Landed   53 min
ORD-ICT MQ 3913 Envoy Air 18:35 19:33 20:30 21:37 Landed   67 min
ORD-DAY MQ 3918 Envoy Air 22:35 22:39 00:30 00:51 Landed   21 min
ORD-OMA MQ 3930 Envoy Air 21:10 22:01 22:35 23:37 Landed   62 min
ORD-FSD MQ 3934 Envoy Air 20:35 21:07 22:05 22:53 Landed   48 min
ORD-CVG MQ 3948 Envoy Air 20:40 21:08 22:45 23:19 Landed   34 min
ORD-SGF MQ 3951 Envoy Air 17:05 18:35 Unknown
ORD-MKE MQ 3958 Envoy Air 18:30 19:17 19:15 20:07 Landed   52 min
ORD-BDL MQ 3966 Envoy Air 20:00 20:13 23:05 23:17 Landed   On-time
ORD-LIT MQ 3983 Envoy Air 17:05 19:00 18:45 21:01 Landed   136 min
ORD-PIT MQ 3988 Envoy Air 19:25 19:45 21:50 22:09 Landed   19 min
ORD-DAY MQ 3994 Envoy Air 17:15 17:18 19:20 19:44 Landed   24 min
ORD-MCI MQ 3997 Envoy Air 17:50 20:26 19:10 21:58 Landed   168 min
ORD-BUF MQ 4014 Envoy Air 17:05 17:10 19:35 19:41 Landed   On-time
ORD-MDT MQ 4023 Envoy Air 19:20 19:45 22:00 22:26 Landed   26 min
ORD-DTW MQ 4027 Envoy Air 21:30 21:28 23:40 23:38 Landed   On-time
ORD-MQT MQ 4035 Envoy Air 19:40 20:55 21:50 23:03 Landed   73 min
ORD-LEX MQ 4036 Envoy Air 18:40 19:13 20:50 21:30 Landed   40 min
ORD-HSV MQ 4041 Envoy Air 19:50 20:51 21:20 22:33 Landed   73 min
ORD-DSM MQ 4043 Envoy Air 22:15 23:03 23:20 00:09 Landed   49 min
ORD-CHA MQ 4049 Envoy Air 20:30 21:25 23:00 23:59 Landed   59 min
ORD-CMH MQ 4060 Envoy Air 20:10 20:15 22:20 22:23 Landed   On-time
ORD-FAR MQ 4088 Envoy Air 20:20 21:01 22:10 22:52 Landed   42 min
ORD-LIT MQ 4090 Envoy Air 21:50 00:36 23:30 02:37 Landed   187 min
ORD-BNA MQ 4094 Envoy Air 18:15 18:55 19:40 20:24 Landed   44 min
ORD-YOW MQ 4098 Envoy Air 21:15 22:36 00:05 01:27 Landed   82 min
ORD-MHK MQ 4101 Envoy Air 19:35 21:38 21:15 23:30 Landed   135 min
ORD-CLT MQ 4111 Envoy Air 22:05 22:04 00:55 00:52 Landed   On-time
ORD-MEM MQ 4116 Envoy Air 17:30 17:53 19:10 20:06 Landed   56 min
ORD-TYS MQ 4120 Envoy Air 20:00 21:21 22:30 00:08 Landed   98 min
ORD-CMI MQ 4123 Envoy Air 20:50 21:44 21:35 22:46 Landed   71 min
ORD-CVG MQ 4150 Envoy Air 19:20 20:16 21:30 22:27 Landed   57 min
ORD-CVG MQ 4164 Envoy Air 18:20 19:12 20:30 21:29 Landed   59 min
ORD-CMH MQ 4165 Envoy Air 22:35 22:59 00:40 01:01 Landed   21 min
ORD-CMH MQ 4167 Envoy Air 19:15 19:24 21:25 21:40 Landed   15 min
ORD-RIC MQ 4169 Envoy Air 20:35 21:23 23:30 00:21 Landed   51 min
ORD-CMI MQ 4178 Envoy Air 19:35 21:13 20:20 22:11 Landed   111 min
ORD-AZO MQ 4180 Envoy Air 21:35 21:48 23:20 23:36 Landed   16 min
ORD-OMA MQ 4181 Envoy Air 17:25 17:55 18:50 19:34 Landed   44 min
ORD-FWA MQ 4196 Envoy Air 21:50 22:11 23:40 23:56 Landed   16 min
ORD-YUL MQ 4204 Envoy Air 20:40 21:10 23:40 00:08 Landed   28 min
ORD-MEM MQ 4207 Envoy Air 22:15 23:29 23:59 01:39 Landed   100 min
ORD-ART MQ 4210 Envoy Air 18:35 19:12 21:30 21:56 Landed   26 min
ORD-TYS MQ 4222 Envoy Air 17:15 17:15 19:45 20:05 Landed   20 min
ORD-SGF MQ 4224 Envoy Air 18:45 20:17 20:15 22:45 Landed   150 min
ORD-BUF MQ 4232 Envoy Air 21:25 21:48 23:50 00:32 Landed   42 min
ORD-RDU MQ 4241 Envoy Air 20:45 21:14 23:35 00:05 Landed   30 min
ORD-EVV MQ 4249 Envoy Air 19:55 21:05 21:00 22:42 Landed   102 min
ORD-BWI MQ 4256 Envoy Air 20:55 21:43 23:45 00:39 Landed   54 min
ORD-MSN MQ 4258 Envoy Air 22:35 00:03 23:15 00:45 Landed   90 min
ORD-YKF MQ 4268 Envoy Air 19:50 20:07 22:15 22:33 Landed   18 min
ORD-CMH MQ 4287 Envoy Air 18:05 18:29 20:15 20:55 Landed   40 min
ORD-ALO MQ 4300 Envoy Air 19:30 20:06 20:30 21:00 Landed   30 min
ORD-SUX MQ 4313 Envoy Air 19:20 20:41 20:50 22:10 Landed   80 min
ORD-MSN MQ 4322 Envoy Air 19:10 19:39 19:55 20:45 Landed   50 min
ORD-TVC MQ 4327 Envoy Air 19:55 20:21 21:55 22:16 Landed   21 min
ORD-CLE MQ 4329 Envoy Air 18:15 18:21 20:30 21:01 Landed   31 min
ORD-DSM MQ 4340 Envoy Air 18:00 18:25 19:10 19:46 Landed   36 min
ORD-CHO MQ 4342 Envoy Air 19:50 20:56 22:35 23:43 Landed   68 min
ORD-DTW MQ 4344 Envoy Air 18:35 21:44 20:50 00:04 Landed   194 min
ORD-GRB MQ 4357 Envoy Air 17:30 17:58 18:25 18:57 Landed   32 min
ORD-CMI MQ 4361 Envoy Air 18:30 19:07 19:15 19:58 Landed   43 min
ORD-ROC MQ 4382 Envoy Air 21:10 22:10 23:45 00:37 Landed   52 min
ORD-AZA NK 105 Spirit Airlines 21:45 22:10 00:40 00:47 Landed   On-time
ORD-IAH NK 295 Spirit Airlines 19:10 20:00 21:54 23:02 Landed   68 min
ORD-FLL NK 425 Spirit Airlines 18:15 19:20 22:15 23:26 Landed   71 min
ORD-LGA NK 630 Spirit Airlines 17:50 19:10 21:00 22:11 Landed   71 min
ORD-LAX NK 731 Spirit Airlines 20:45 21:40 23:09 00:25 Landed   76 min
ORD-MSP NK 763 Spirit Airlines 19:30 20:15 20:55 21:38 Landed   43 min
ORD-DFW NK 903 Spirit Airlines 20:30 21:00 22:55 23:47 Landed   52 min
ORD-SLC OO 4457 SkyWest Airlines 18:30 21:25 21:08 00:04 Landed   176 min
ORD-CLE OO 5217 SkyWest Airlines 17:50 19:02 20:13 21:17 Landed   64 min
ORD-MKE OO 5300 SkyWest Airlines 21:55 22:33 22:36 23:24 Landed   48 min
ORD-DLH OO 5321 SkyWest Airlines 21:04 21:00 22:29 22:33 Landed   On-time
ORD-FWA OO 5322 SkyWest Airlines 18:00 19:13 19:54 21:20 Landed   86 min
ORD-AVL OO 5329 SkyWest Airlines 19:55 20:10 22:29 22:47 Landed   18 min
ORD-CMX OO 5351 SkyWest Airlines 21:10 21:56 23:27 00:09 Landed   42 min
ORD-PAH OO 5378 SkyWest Airlines 21:00 22:12 22:15 23:55 Landed   100 min
ORD-MBS OO 5382 SkyWest Airlines 17:40 19:11 19:41 21:15 Landed   94 min
ORD-SPI OO 5407 SkyWest Airlines 21:10 22:38 22:04 23:34 Landed   90 min
ORD-EAU OO 5410 SkyWest Airlines 21:18 22:36 22:22 23:43 Landed   81 min
ORD-MKE OO 5425 SkyWest Airlines 18:03 19:55 18:53 20:45 Landed   112 min
ORD-MKG OO 5434 SkyWest Airlines 17:15 18:42 19:06 21:05 Landed   119 min
ORD-COS OO 5511 SkyWest Airlines 20:45 21:37 22:33 23:09 Landed   36 min
ORD-YQR OO 5561 SkyWest Airlines 17:04 17:45 20:00 20:37 Landed   37 min
ORD-OKC OO 5627 SkyWest Airlines 20:55 21:44 23:06 00:06 Landed   60 min
ORD-YXU OO 5633 SkyWest Airlines 19:37 19:51 21:48 22:01 Landed   On-time
ORD-YYC OO 5643 SkyWest Airlines 20:01 20:11 22:44 22:43 Landed   On-time
ORD-OKC OO 6219 SkyWest Airlines 17:58 19:05 20:09 21:27 Landed   78 min
ORD-COS OO 6331 SkyWest Airlines 17:55 19:25 19:38 21:09 Landed   91 min
ORD-BOI OO 6395 SkyWest Airlines 20:45 20:42 23:30 23:01 Landed   On-time
ORD-IND OO 6443 SkyWest Airlines 21:55 22:08 23:56 00:06 Landed   On-time
ORD-SLC OO 6449 SkyWest Airlines 18:00 19:35 20:39 21:54 Landed   75 min
ORD-SAT OO 6456 SkyWest Airlines 17:57 17:56 20:50 21:14 Landed   24 min
ORD-SLC OO 6469 SkyWest Airlines 21:04 21:55 23:35 00:22 Landed   47 min
ORD-DFW OO 6479 SkyWest Airlines 17:19 17:13 19:50 20:22 Landed   32 min
ORD-YWG OO 6487 SkyWest Airlines 20:55 21:01 23:05 23:01 Landed   On-time
ORD-ATL OZ 247 Asiana Airlines 21:55 01:05 Unknown
ORD-ATL OZ 248 Asiana Airlines 21:55 23:42 01:05 02:09 Landed   64 min
ORD-HNL QF 7554 Qantas 20:50 01:50 Unknown
ORD-YYZ QK 8640 Jazz 19:25 20:14 21:50 22:40 Landed   50 min
ORD-YYZ QK 8650 Jazz 17:15 17:50 19:40 20:36 Landed   56 min
ORD-AMM RJ 264    Royal Jordanian 21:30 22:30 18:20 18:55 ~ Unknown
ORD-SDF RP 4716 Chautauqua Airlines 18:59 20:10 21:15 22:17 Landed   62 min
ORD-PIA RP 5004 Chautauqua Airlines 17:30 19:01 18:15 20:02 Landed   107 min
ORD-CID RP 5011 Chautauqua Airlines 17:45 19:03 18:40 20:04 Landed   84 min
ORD-TOL RP 5016 Chautauqua Airlines 21:05 21:00 22:55 23:17 Landed   22 min
ORD-DBQ RP 5027 Chautauqua Airlines 20:50 20:50 21:35 21:55 Landed   20 min
ORD-IND RP 5031 Chautauqua Airlines 21:50 23:01 23:40 01:00 Landed   80 min
ORD-PIA RP 5036 Chautauqua Airlines 21:30 22:45 22:15 23:45 Landed   90 min
ORD-RST RP 5038 Chautauqua Airlines 17:20 17:17 18:25 18:44 Landed   19 min
ORD-BMI RP 5039 Chautauqua Airlines 19:20 19:40 20:05 20:27 Landed   22 min
ORD-GRR RP 5044 Chautauqua Airlines 21:45 21:49 23:30 23:52 Landed   22 min
ORD-AZO RP 5046 Chautauqua Airlines 17:25 18:00 19:10 19:59 Landed   49 min
ORD-FNT RP 5052 Chautauqua Airlines 20:25 21:48 22:20 23:54 Landed   94 min
ORD-SDF RP 5070 Chautauqua Airlines 17:35 19:28 19:50 21:55 Landed   125 min
ORD-SDF RP 5073 Chautauqua Airlines 20:45 21:39 22:55 00:10 Landed   75 min
ORD-HPN RP 5074 Chautauqua Airlines 19:00 19:29 21:59 22:38 Landed   39 min
ORD-RST RP 5075 Chautauqua Airlines 20:10 20:46 21:10 22:03 Landed   53 min
ORD-CID RP 5079 Chautauqua Airlines 21:45 22:26 22:40 23:21 Landed   41 min
ORD-GRR RP 5081 Chautauqua Airlines 18:25 19:28 20:15 21:57 Landed   102 min
ORD-LSE RP 5084 Chautauqua Airlines 19:35 19:51 20:40 21:11 Landed   31 min
ORD-SDF RP 5091 Chautauqua Airlines 19:00 20:15 21:15 22:30 Landed   75 min
ORD-MKE RP 5095 Chautauqua Airlines 21:10 21:16 21:45 22:04 Landed   19 min
ORD-GRB RP 5098 Chautauqua Airlines 20:15 20:33 21:05 21:30 Landed   25 min
ORD-IND RP 5099 Chautauqua Airlines 18:05 18:29 20:00 20:30 Landed   30 min
ORD-IND S5 3442 Shuttle America 19:40 19:49 21:40 21:35 Landed   On-time
ORD-YHZ S5 3446 Shuttle America 18:10 18:28 23:16 23:39 Landed   23 min
ORD-IND S5 3462 Shuttle America 17:40 18:10 19:36 20:16 Landed   40 min
ORD-CID S5 3467 Shuttle America 21:34 22:01 22:32 23:03 Landed   31 min
ORD-RSW S5 3508 Shuttle America 18:15 19:43 22:10 23:31 Landed   81 min
ORD-IND S5 3514 Shuttle America 21:00 21:00 22:56 23:03 Landed   On-time
ORD-LGA S5 3520 Shuttle America 21:00 21:30 23:59 00:27 Landed   28 min
ORD-OMA S5 3521 Shuttle America 21:10 21:44 22:41 23:25 Landed   44 min
ORD-YEG S5 3522 Shuttle America 20:05 20:36 22:59 23:08 Landed   On-time
ORD-PIT S5 3523 Shuttle America 21:06 21:19 23:31 23:39 Landed   On-time
ORD-CMH S5 3529 Shuttle America 18:45 19:40 20:57 21:56 Landed   59 min
ORD-HPN S5 3534 Shuttle America 18:21 18:55 21:29 21:56 Landed   27 min
ORD-EWR S5 3561 Shuttle America 21:15 21:15 00:20 00:23 Landed   On-time
ORD-LGA S5 5954 Shuttle America 17:30 17:18 20:43 20:43 Landed   On-time
ORD-LGA S5 5956 Shuttle America 18:30 18:22 21:44 21:48 Landed   On-time
ORD-LGA S5 5958 Shuttle America 19:30 19:31 22:41 22:44 Landed   On-time
ORD-HPN S5 637 Shuttle America 18:31 19:19 21:18 21:51 Landed   33 min
ORD-LGA S5 650 Shuttle America 21:10 21:47 23:48 00:20 Landed   32 min
ORD-CPH SK 944 SAS 22:05 22:15 13:20 13:19 Landed   On-time
ORD-IST TK 6 Turkish Airlines 22:00 22:36 16:45 16:45 Landed   On-time
ORD-BDL UA 1000 United Airlines 19:50 20:09 22:56 23:09 Landed   On-time
ORD-SFO UA 1052 United Airlines 20:59 21:02 23:50 23:48 Landed   On-time
ORD-IAH UA 1141 United Airlines 21:01 21:14 23:59 00:46 Landed   47 min
ORD-DEN UA 1178 United Airlines 17:11 17:28 18:50 19:09 Landed   19 min
ORD-LAX UA 1180 United Airlines 19:20 19:21 21:52 21:58 Landed   On-time
ORD-BOS UA 1275 United Airlines 21:39 21:49 00:59 01:03 Landed   On-time
ORD-LAX UA 1298 United Airlines 20:28 21:01 23:00 23:36 Landed   36 min
ORD-SEA UA 1420 United Airlines 20:20 20:35 22:51 22:43 Landed   On-time
ORD-IAD UA 1448 United Airlines 21:35 21:42 00:15 00:29 Landed   On-time
ORD-PDX UA 1463 United Airlines 21:00 21:49 23:36 00:18 Landed   42 min
ORD-DTW UA 1481 United Airlines 19:45 19:49 22:04 22:12 Landed   On-time
ORD-SNA UA 1497 United Airlines 17:41 17:55 20:13 20:22 Landed   On-time
ORD-EWR UA 1542 United Airlines 19:45 20:00 22:51 23:07 Landed   16 min
ORD-PIT UA 1579 United Airlines 20:06 20:20 22:39 22:41 Landed   On-time
ORD-YVR UA 1611 United Airlines 17:55 18:10 20:28 20:45 Landed   17 min
ORD-SFO UA 1615 United Airlines 20:05 20:19 22:56 23:04 Landed   On-time
ORD-CMH UA 1625 United Airlines 21:25 21:33 23:38 23:40 Landed   On-time
ORD-IAH UA 1647 United Airlines 19:00 20:10 21:50 23:24 Landed   94 min
ORD-SAN UA 1650 United Airlines 18:00 18:06 20:22 20:34 Landed   On-time
ORD-DCA UA 1658 United Airlines 19:06 19:15 22:01 22:05 Landed   On-time
ORD-DFW UA 1665 United Airlines 21:24 22:07 23:50 00:50 Landed   60 min
ORD-LAX UA 1750 United Airlines 18:00 17:58 20:18 20:27 Landed   On-time
ORD-BUF UA 1757 United Airlines 21:10 21:39 23:42 23:59 Landed   17 min
ORD-PDX UA 221 United Airlines 18:00 18:12 20:35 20:39 Landed   On-time
ORD-IAH UA 226 United Airlines 20:44 21:36 23:36 00:49 Landed   73 min
ORD-SMF UA 234 United Airlines 21:06 21:44 23:39 00:05 Landed   26 min
ORD-DEN UA 236 United Airlines 20:58 20:54 22:39 22:16 Landed   On-time
ORD-MCO UA 241 United Airlines 19:06 19:30 22:51 23:05 Landed   On-time
ORD-BWI UA 255 United Airlines 19:56 20:10 22:47 22:49 Landed   On-time
ORD-DSM UA 276 United Airlines 20:34 20:57 21:51 22:14 Landed   23 min
ORD-MSP UA 32 United Airlines 20:45 21:09 22:13 22:32 Landed   19 min
ORD-PHX UA 331 United Airlines 20:40 20:50 23:34 23:27 Landed   On-time
ORD-SEA UA 371 United Airlines 17:43 17:45 20:03 19:45 Landed   On-time
ORD-DCA UA 395 United Airlines 21:20 23:52  Cancelled
ORD-CVG UA 398 United Airlines 19:41 19:48 21:54 21:59 Landed   On-time
ORD-PHL UA 415 United Airlines 19:30 19:35 22:32 22:34 Landed   On-time
ORD-MSY UA 449 United Airlines 21:11 21:51 23:35 00:25 Landed   50 min
ORD-MSP UA 461 United Airlines 22:04 22:16 23:31 23:40 Landed   On-time
ORD-DEN UA 465 United Airlines 18:54 19:04 20:31 20:35 Landed   On-time
ORD-MDT UA 491 United Airlines 19:54 20:00 22:39 22:46 Landed   On-time
ORD-TPA UA 493 United Airlines 19:21 19:18 23:03 23:06 Landed   On-time
ORD-LGA UA 502 United Airlines 18:00 17:55 21:05 21:12 Landed   On-time
ORD-SNA UA 521 United Airlines 20:15 20:10 22:33 22:24 Landed   On-time
ORD-BOS UA 543 United Airlines 18:04 18:52 21:22 22:19 Landed   57 min
ORD-ROC UA 551 United Airlines 18:48 19:22 21:24 22:09 Landed   45 min
ORD-SFO UA 587 United Airlines 17:19 17:21 20:07 20:07 Landed   On-time
ORD-BUF UA 595 United Airlines 21:15 22:08 23:47 00:46 Landed   59 min
ORD-ATL UA 607 United Airlines 19:59 19:57 22:56 22:57 Landed   On-time
ORD-YYC UA 621 United Airlines 17:48 17:51 20:29 20:22 Landed   On-time
ORD-LAX UA 623 United Airlines 17:45 17:45 20:17 20:04 Landed   On-time
ORD-DCA UA 624 United Airlines 18:03 18:01 20:49 20:46 Landed   On-time
ORD-PHL UA 640 United Airlines 21:39 21:42 00:37 00:43 Landed   On-time
ORD-SFO UA 655 United Airlines 18:20 18:21 21:04 20:56 Landed   On-time
ORD-LGA UA 683 United Airlines 18:54 19:51 21:59 23:01 Landed   62 min
ORD-EWR UA 708 United Airlines 17:40 18:15 20:59 21:12 Landed   On-time
ORD-EWR UA 710 United Airlines 18:55 19:03 21:59 22:05 Landed   On-time
ORD-MSP UA 725 United Airlines 19:00 19:00 20:27 20:20 Landed   On-time
ORD-LAS UA 730 United Airlines 18:01 18:02 20:08 20:05 Landed   On-time
ORD-RDU UA 743 United Airlines 19:40 19:41 22:36 22:31 Landed   On-time
ORD-IAH UA 744 United Airlines 17:25 17:26 20:22 20:40 Landed   18 min
ORD-BOS UA 764 United Airlines 19:19 19:36 22:34 22:48 Landed   On-time
ORD-RIC UA 774 United Airlines 18:05 18:06 21:03 21:12 Landed   On-time
ORD-YYZ UA 843 United Airlines 18:17 18:18 20:53 21:13 Landed   20 min
ORD-GRU UA 845 United Airlines 21:25 21:28 11:40 12:36 Landed   56 min
ORD-DEN UA 866 United Airlines 20:03 20:03 21:45 21:30 Landed   On-time
ORD-MUC UA 906 United Airlines 17:35 17:31 09:50 09:10 Landed   On-time
ORD-AMS UA 908 United Airlines 18:00 18:10 09:20 09:25 Landed   On-time
ORD-LHR UA 928 United Airlines 17:50 17:47 07:55 07:41 Landed   On-time
ORD-LHR UA 938 United Airlines 21:00 21:00 11:05 11:09 Landed   On-time
ORD-FRA UA 940 United Airlines 18:05 18:04 09:35 09:31 Landed   On-time
ORD-CDG UA 942 United Airlines 18:20 18:31 09:40 10:04 Landed   24 min
ORD-SFO UA 971 United Airlines 19:00 19:29 21:47 22:09 Landed   22 min
ORD-BRU UA 972 United Airlines 18:00 17:58 09:20 09:26 Landed   On-time
ORD-IAD UA 990 United Airlines 18:24 18:34 21:19 21:33 Landed   On-time
ORD-CLT US 1011 US Airways 17:55 18:52 20:45 21:33 Landed   48 min
ORD-PHX US 1217 US Airways 20:15 20:47 23:00 23:36 Landed   36 min
ORD-CLT US 1782 US Airways 18:25 18:52 21:15 21:40 Landed   25 min
ORD-PHX US 192 US Airways 17:10 17:07 20:01 20:11 Landed   On-time
ORD-PHL US 5 US Airways 18:55 19:16 21:50 22:21 Landed   31 min
ORD-SFO VX 211 Virgin America 20:20 21:02 23:10 23:38 Landed   28 min
ORD-LAX VX 241 Virgin America 18:30 18:26 21:05 21:15 Landed   On-time
ORD-ANC Y8 7466 Yangtze River Express 23:10 02:50 Unknown
ORD-MIA YV 3734 Mesa Airlines 19:00 19:27 23:02 23:28 Landed   26 min
ORD-BDL YV 3735 Mesa Airlines 21:15 00:20 00:15 03:19 Landed   184 min
ORD-AUS YV 3737 Mesa Airlines 20:05 21:32 22:50 00:24 Landed   94 min
ORD-DTW YV 3777 Mesa Airlines 17:32 17:44 19:59 19:56 Landed   On-time
ORD-ELP YV 3783 Mesa Airlines 20:16 21:40 22:39 00:07 Landed   88 min
ORD-PVD YV 3785 Mesa Airlines 19:10 19:21 22:22 22:30 Landed   On-time
ORD-CLT YV 3792 Mesa Airlines 18:41 19:59 21:29 22:52 Landed   83 min
ORD-DTW YV 3795 Mesa Airlines 21:25 21:39 23:44 00:06 Landed   22 min
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS