Flights Affected By Delay at ATL

Flights Affected By Delay at ATL

Date:   January 30, 2013
 

Delay

ATL experienced arrival delays of 31 to 45 minutes due to Atlanta Air Route Traffic Control Center/Weather:Wind from 2013-01-30 10:00 to 2013-01-30 09:28. There were 274 flights that were affected by this delay.

Flights

Click flight number for details ~ Estimated Time
      Departure Arrival    
Route Flight Carrier Sched Actual Sched Actual Status Delay
LWB-ATL 3M 3604 Silver Airways 09:55 09:51 11:50 11:53 Landed   On-time
PIB-ATL 3M 3615 Silver Airways 09:45 09:55 ~ 12:25 12:01 ~ Unknown
TUP-ATL 3M 3618 Silver Airways 07:10 07:20 ~ 09:35 09:14 ~ Unknown
MSL-ATL 3M 3625 Silver Airways 09:15 09:25 ~ 11:30 11:09 ~ Unknown
MNZ-ATL 3M 5401 Silver Airways 10:10 16:21 12:32 19:17 Landed   405 min
IAD-ATL 9E 3601 Endeavor Air 09:41 09:39 11:34 11:35 Landed   On-time
BHM-ATL 9E 3610 Endeavor Air 10:45 11:46 12:47 13:44 Landed   57 min
GSP-ATL 9E 3848 Endeavor Air 10:00 10:27 11:01 11:40 Landed   39 min
GSP-ATL 9E 3852 Endeavor Air 08:29 08:27 09:50 09:22 Landed   On-time
YYZ-ATL 9E 3881 Endeavor Air 10:15 10:01 12:40 12:30 Landed   On-time
TYS-ATL 9E 3945 Endeavor Air 08:35 11:08 09:48 12:10 Landed   142 min
HPN-ATL 9E 4116 Endeavor Air 07:10 07:07 09:48 09:48 Landed   On-time
MEM-ATL 9E 4173 Endeavor Air 07:15 07:13 09:42 09:45 Landed   On-time
DFW-ATL AA 1282 American Airlines 09:00 09:06 12:05 12:13 Landed   On-time
ANC-ATL CI 5254 China Airlines 22:55 00:53 10:25 11:15 Landed   50 min
SDF-ATL CP 5838 Compass Airlines 08:00 07:55 09:39 10:47 Landed   68 min
MEM-ATL DL 1008 Delta Air Lines 08:45 08:43 11:02 11:06 Landed   On-time
CMH-ATL DL 1009 Delta Air Lines 08:30 08:26 10:13 10:16 Landed   On-time
DCA-ATL DL 1039 Delta Air Lines 09:00 09:03 11:01 11:24 Landed   23 min
COS-ATL DL 1040 Delta Air Lines 06:20 06:17 11:12 11:37 Landed   25 min
BDL-ATL DL 1049 Delta Air Lines 10:25 10:22 13:03 13:01 Landed   On-time
JAN-ATL DL 1051 Delta Air Lines 07:45 07:39 10:13 10:42 Landed   29 min
BDL-ATL DL 1054 Delta Air Lines 07:28 07:23 10:14 10:15 Landed   On-time
BNA-ATL DL 1066 Delta Air Lines 10:45 10:44 12:51 13:24 Landed   33 min
PNS-ATL DL 1078 Delta Air Lines 07:25 07:19 09:38 09:44 Landed   On-time
PHF-ATL DL 1110 Delta Air Lines 07:50 07:43 09:47 09:54 Landed   On-time
ORF-ATL DL 1113 Delta Air Lines 09:37 09:35 11:30 11:32 Landed   On-time
RSW-ATL DL 1122 Delta Air Lines 11:10 11:08 12:58 12:53 Landed   On-time
PBI-ATL DL 1134 Delta Air Lines 11:05 11:03 12:55 12:50 Landed   On-time
RDU-ATL DL 1137 Delta Air Lines 08:30 08:28 10:08 10:00 Landed   On-time
DCA-ATL DL 1139 Delta Air Lines 10:00 09:55 11:55 12:04 Landed   On-time
CVG-ATL DL 1143 Delta Air Lines 08:30 08:28 10:10 10:34 Landed   24 min
HOU-ATL DL 1144 Delta Air Lines 07:10 07:05 10:04 10:41 Landed   37 min
DTW-ATL DL 1175 Delta Air Lines 10:04 09:59 12:14 12:06 Landed   On-time
PBI-ATL DL 1184 Delta Air Lines 08:15 08:10 10:09 10:37 Landed   28 min
GSO-ATL DL 1193 Delta Air Lines 08:40 08:35 10:14 10:06 Landed   On-time
RSW-ATL DL 1218 Delta Air Lines 09:00 09:16 10:52 11:07 Landed   15 min
DCA-ATL DL 1239 Delta Air Lines 11:00 10:57 12:54 12:56 Landed   On-time
JAX-ATL DL 1245 Delta Air Lines 11:30 11:50 12:43 13:03 Landed   20 min
DTW-ATL DL 1257 Delta Air Lines 07:45 07:57 09:59 10:38 Landed   39 min
MCI-ATL DL 1272 Delta Air Lines 10:12 10:08 13:06 13:41 Landed   35 min
MSP-ATL DL 1291 Delta Air Lines 07:30 07:25 11:04 11:30 Landed   26 min
BNA-ATL DL 1292 Delta Air Lines 09:15 09:12 11:22 11:31 Landed   On-time
RDU-ATL DL 1294 Delta Air Lines 11:00 11:29 12:26 13:03 Landed   37 min
AUS-ATL DL 1308 Delta Air Lines 08:00 09:33 11:08 12:30 Landed   82 min
BHM-ATL DL 1318 Delta Air Lines 08:00 07:57 10:15 11:44 Landed   89 min
OMA-ATL DL 1326 Delta Air Lines 07:00 06:53 10:15 11:11 Landed   56 min
RIC-ATL DL 1334 Delta Air Lines 09:39 09:32 11:25 11:34 Landed   On-time
ECP-ATL DL 1360 Delta Air Lines 10:13 10:34 12:20 13:09 Landed   49 min
PIT-ATL DL 1383 Delta Air Lines 09:44 09:43 11:30 11:34 Landed   On-time
CMH-ATL DL 1416 Delta Air Lines 09:42 09:37 11:19 11:20 Landed   On-time
CLT-ATL DL 1419 Delta Air Lines 09:45 10:05 11:00 11:45 Landed   45 min
CLE-ATL DL 1420 Delta Air Lines 11:05 11:31 12:51 13:21 Landed   30 min
STL-ATL DL 1450 Delta Air Lines 07:10 07:03 09:48 10:29 Landed   41 min
ABQ-ATL DL 1452 Delta Air Lines 06:25 06:15 11:28 11:17 Landed   On-time
MIA-ATL DL 1460 Delta Air Lines 07:45 07:43 09:45 10:03 Landed   18 min
TPA-ATL DL 1472 Delta Air Lines 11:00 10:55 12:33 12:32 Landed   On-time
ORD-ATL DL 1477 Delta Air Lines 07:15 07:11 10:19 10:59 Landed   40 min
HSV-ATL DL 1481 Delta Air Lines 11:05 11:04 13:03 13:08 Landed   On-time
DFW-ATL DL 1482 Delta Air Lines 09:45 16:49 12:43 20:19 Landed   456 min
BOS-ATL DL 1501 Delta Air Lines 07:15 07:05 10:19 10:32 Landed   On-time
CVG-ATL DL 1520 Delta Air Lines 10:58 10:52 12:31 12:33 Landed   On-time
SDF-ATL DL 1522 Delta Air Lines 10:15 10:11 11:39 11:49 Landed   On-time
SRQ-ATL DL 1533 Delta Air Lines 08:00 07:58 09:39 10:17 Landed   38 min
OKC-ATL DL 1540 Delta Air Lines 06:30 06:26 09:29 10:00 Landed   31 min
PHL-ATL DL 1545 Delta Air Lines 10:30 10:53 12:50 13:10 Landed   20 min
LGA-ATL DL 1547 Delta Air Lines 06:59 06:54 09:38 09:45 Landed   On-time
TPA-ATL DL 1572 Delta Air Lines 09:45 09:40 11:18 11:16 Landed   On-time
MCI-ATL DL 1577 Delta Air Lines 07:08 07:21 10:15 11:08 Landed   53 min
IAH-ATL DL 1590 Delta Air Lines 09:30 09:16 12:30 12:14 Landed   On-time
CLT-ATL DL 1591 Delta Air Lines 08:30 08:25 09:50 09:52 Landed   On-time
LAS-ATL DL 1602 Delta Air Lines 06:00 06:00 12:45 12:59 Landed   On-time
LIT-ATL DL 1614 Delta Air Lines 07:15 07:12 09:47 10:03 Landed   16 min
DEN-ATL DL 1616 Delta Air Lines 07:45 07:40 12:34 12:53 Landed   19 min
CHS-ATL DL 1670 Delta Air Lines 10:13 10:13 11:30 11:38 Landed   On-time
BWI-ATL DL 1678 Delta Air Lines 07:45 07:43 09:46 09:58 Landed   On-time
BOS-ATL DL 1701 Delta Air Lines 09:45 09:44 12:44 12:51 Landed   On-time
MCO-ATL DL 1718 Delta Air Lines 08:30 08:18 10:09 10:37 Landed   28 min
MIA-ATL DL 1746 Delta Air Lines 10:15 10:11 12:09 12:18 Landed   On-time
LGA-ATL DL 1747 Delta Air Lines 08:59 08:55 11:45 11:57 Landed   On-time
IND-ATL DL 1759 Delta Air Lines 08:30 08:24 10:13 10:47 Landed   34 min
DUB-ATL DL 177 Delta Air Lines 08:40 08:35 12:50 12:34 Landed   On-time
MSP-ATL DL 1815 Delta Air Lines 09:05 09:02 12:37 13:06 Landed   29 min
MCO-ATL DL 1818 Delta Air Lines 09:30 09:23 10:59 11:04 Landed   On-time
BWI-ATL DL 1825 Delta Air Lines 09:00 08:59 11:00 11:07 Landed   On-time
LGA-ATL DL 1847 Delta Air Lines 10:00 09:54 12:39 12:48 Landed   On-time
MLB-ATL DL 1856 Delta Air Lines 11:30 12:02 13:05 13:45 Landed   40 min
DTW-ATL DL 1893 Delta Air Lines 08:50 09:22 11:05 11:31 Landed   26 min
BOS-ATL DL 1901 Delta Air Lines 08:30 08:26 11:30 11:25 Landed   On-time
BWI-ATL DL 1925 Delta Air Lines 10:15 10:11 12:13 12:21 Landed   On-time
FLL-ATL DL 1927 Delta Air Lines 07:45 07:40 09:40 10:04 Landed   24 min
JAX-ATL DL 1932 Delta Air Lines 08:30 08:24 09:55 10:03 Landed   On-time
DFW-ATL DL 1954 Delta Air Lines 07:15 07:23 10:20 10:49 Landed   29 min
DFW-ATL DL 1966 Delta Air Lines 08:30 08:24 11:30 11:30 Landed   On-time
MSY-ATL DL 1970 Delta Air Lines 10:00 09:59 12:23 12:40 Landed   17 min
AUS-ATL DL 1984 Delta Air Lines 06:25 06:23 09:32 09:59 Landed   27 min
SAV-ATL DL 1990 Delta Air Lines 11:30 11:37 12:38 12:44 Landed   On-time
CLE-ATL DL 1995 Delta Air Lines 08:15 10:21 10:12 12:23 Landed   131 min
MCO-ATL DL 2018 Delta Air Lines 11:30 11:50 13:05 13:34 Landed   29 min
PHX-ATL DL 2046 Delta Air Lines 07:15 07:12 12:40 13:00 Landed   20 min
LGA-ATL DL 2047 Delta Air Lines 07:59 07:53 10:39 10:46 Landed   On-time
PHL-ATL DL 2061 Delta Air Lines 07:30 07:24 09:58 10:23 Landed   25 min
PIT-ATL DL 2065 Delta Air Lines 07:40 07:33 09:40 09:48 Landed   On-time
MCO-ATL DL 2118 Delta Air Lines 10:22 10:20 11:52 12:05 Landed   On-time
MDW-ATL DL 2120 Delta Air Lines 09:00 08:55 11:52 12:42 Landed   50 min
MEM-ATL DL 2121 Delta Air Lines 10:15 10:27 12:34 13:21 Landed   47 min
MSY-ATL DL 2124 Delta Air Lines 07:15 07:08 09:48 10:09 Landed   21 min
PNS-ATL DL 2212 Delta Air Lines 10:45 10:48 12:55 12:53 Landed   On-time
PNS-ATL DL 2216 Delta Air Lines 09:00 08:55 11:11 11:20 Landed   On-time
SLC-ATL DL 2218 Delta Air Lines 07:16 07:07 12:54 13:49 Landed   55 min
FLL-ATL DL 2226 Delta Air Lines 10:15 10:11 12:07 12:08 Landed   On-time
GSP-ATL DL 2250 Delta Air Lines 12:00 11:56 13:03 13:17 Landed   On-time
CLT-ATL DL 2251 Delta Air Lines 11:15 11:42 12:27 12:59 Landed   32 min
CHS-ATL DL 2252 Delta Air Lines 08:45 08:41 10:08 10:23 Landed   15 min
ORD-ATL DL 2277 Delta Air Lines 09:15 09:10 12:10 12:32 Landed   22 min
BNA-ATL DL 2308 Delta Air Lines 07:45 09:59  Cancelled
STL-ATL DL 2309 Delta Air Lines 10:01 09:55 12:32 12:50 Landed   18 min
FLL-ATL DL 2326 Delta Air Lines 09:00 08:53 10:54 10:58 Landed   On-time
EWR-ATL DL 2343 Delta Air Lines 10:30 10:28 12:52 13:33 Landed   41 min
RDU-ATL DL 2351 Delta Air Lines 09:45 09:44 11:14 11:55 Landed   41 min
JAX-ATL DL 2380 Delta Air Lines 10:13 10:11 11:25 11:27 Landed   On-time
DAB-ATL DL 2387 Delta Air Lines 11:36 11:43 13:04 13:19 Landed   15 min
JFK-ATL DL 269 Delta Air Lines 08:10 08:07 10:42 11:05 Landed   23 min
TUS-ATL DL 319 Delta Air Lines 07:35 07:28 12:52 13:07 Landed   15 min
MKE-ATL DL 339 Delta Air Lines 07:00 06:53 10:12 10:46 Landed   34 min
MEX-ATL DL 364 Delta Air Lines 08:00 07:42 12:08 12:25 Landed   17 min
MGA-ATL DL 370 Delta Air Lines 08:15 08:10 12:53 12:56 Landed   On-time
DAY-ATL DL 388 Delta Air Lines 11:16 11:49 13:00 13:35 Landed   35 min
SJO-ATL DL 414 Delta Air Lines 08:00 07:55 12:59 12:47 Landed   On-time
SJU-ATL DL 418 Delta Air Lines 08:00 07:51 10:57 10:46 Landed   On-time
SJU-ATL DL 420 Delta Air Lines 09:45 09:37 12:43 12:31 Landed   On-time
EWR-ATL DL 485 Delta Air Lines 09:00 08:56 11:35 12:02 Landed   27 min
CUN-ATL DL 530 Delta Air Lines 08:00 07:56 11:30 11:42 Landed   On-time
SAT-ATL DL 553 Delta Air Lines 08:00 07:55 11:11 10:57 Landed   On-time
HSV-ATL DL 572 Delta Air Lines 07:35 07:33 09:38 09:29 Landed   On-time
GDL-ATL DL 688 Delta Air Lines 08:45 08:38 13:06 13:08 Landed   On-time
MIA-ATL DL 749 Delta Air Lines 09:00 08:52 10:58 10:55 Landed   On-time
SAT-ATL DL 774 Delta Air Lines 06:15 06:11 09:31 09:15 Landed   On-time
MSY-ATL DL 775 Delta Air Lines 08:30 08:25 10:55 10:56 Landed   On-time
MSP-ATL DL 783 Delta Air Lines 06:30 06:25 10:09 10:56 Landed   47 min
IND-ATL DL 796 Delta Air Lines 10:00 09:55 11:30 11:40 Landed   On-time
PHL-ATL DL 805 Delta Air Lines 09:00 08:53 11:16 11:13 Landed   On-time
EWR-ATL DL 807 Delta Air Lines 07:30 07:27 10:04 10:12 Landed   On-time
IAH-ATL DL 810 Delta Air Lines 07:00 06:56 09:59 10:24 Landed   25 min
PHX-ATL DL 846 Delta Air Lines 06:00 05:53 11:25 11:26 Landed   On-time
ELP-ATL DL 851 Delta Air Lines 06:05 06:59 10:59 11:49 Landed   50 min
SAV-ATL DL 884 Delta Air Lines 09:00 08:55 10:15 10:16 Landed   On-time
DCA-ATL DL 939 Delta Air Lines 07:59 07:58 09:59 09:47 Landed   On-time
TPA-ATL DL 969 Delta Air Lines 08:30 08:27 10:12 10:41 Landed   29 min
MCI-ATL DL 973 Delta Air Lines 08:20 08:24 11:20 12:24 Landed   64 min
OMA-ATL DL 9931 Delta Air Lines 07:25 09:52 10:13 13:21 Landed   188 min
MIA-ATL DL 9932 Delta Air Lines 08:26 08:32 09:54 10:24 Landed   30 min
DCA-ATL DL 9935 Delta Air Lines 09:57 10:32 12:01 12:31 Landed   30 min
EWR-ATL EV 4140 ExpressJet 09:43 12:20  Cancelled
IAH-ATL EV 4517 ExpressJet 09:00 09:16 12:03 12:32 Landed   29 min
LEX-ATL EV 4884 ExpressJet 09:52 11:14  Cancelled
HOU-ATL EV 4898 ExpressJet 09:21 09:26 12:14 12:20 Landed   On-time
SAV-ATL EV 4928 ExpressJet 10:54 10:53 11:38 11:45 Landed   On-time
PIA-ATL EV 4928 ExpressJet 06:30 06:23 09:32 11:57 Landed   145 min
COU-ATL EV 4937 ExpressJet 06:45 06:34 09:45 09:39 Landed   On-time
ILM-ATL EV 4975 ExpressJet 08:50 08:43 10:26 10:32 Landed   On-time
CAE-ATL EV 4978 ExpressJet 11:20 12:14 12:28 13:27 Landed   59 min
MOB-ATL EV 4999 ExpressJet 09:07 09:05 11:18 11:27 Landed   On-time
MTY-ATL EV 5002 ExpressJet 07:00 06:57 10:39 10:48 Landed   On-time
VLD-ATL EV 5034 ExpressJet 11:10 12:17  Cancelled
YYZ-ATL EV 5045 ExpressJet 07:30 08:45 10:05 11:08 Landed   63 min
GSO-ATL EV 5060 ExpressJet 10:45 11:18 12:06 12:40 Landed   34 min
GNV-ATL EV 5077 ExpressJet 10:07 10:02 11:25 11:09 Landed   On-time
XNA-ATL EV 5083 ExpressJet 07:15 07:07 10:08 10:24 Landed   16 min
BHM-ATL EV 5099 ExpressJet 09:15 10:06 11:18 12:35 Landed   77 min
AGS-ATL EV 5105 ExpressJet 11:55 16:34 12:55 17:24 Landed   269 min
DHN-ATL EV 5113 ExpressJet 10:06 10:36 12:06 12:53 Landed   47 min
MGM-ATL EV 5123 ExpressJet 07:40 07:31 09:45 09:35 Landed   On-time
HPN-ATL EV 5130 ExpressJet 10:20 10:24 ~ 12:47 12:54 ~ Unknown
ROA-ATL EV 5143 ExpressJet 10:20 10:45 11:45 12:06 Landed   21 min
YUL-ATL EV 5158 ExpressJet 06:38 12:21 10:05 16:21 Landed   376 min
FAY-ATL EV 5162 ExpressJet 09:56 09:49 11:26 11:13 Landed   On-time
LEX-ATL EV 5167 ExpressJet 11:09 11:19 12:33 12:42 Landed   On-time
TRI-ATL EV 5171 ExpressJet 10:33 11:11 11:39 12:28 Landed   49 min
TLH-ATL EV 5178 ExpressJet 09:00 08:56 10:14 10:34 Landed   20 min
BTR-ATL EV 5184 ExpressJet 10:30 11:05 12:59 13:55 Landed   56 min
CSG-ATL EV 5190 ExpressJet 11:28 11:51 12:13 12:48 Landed   35 min
JAN-ATL EV 5198 ExpressJet 09:09 09:16 11:29 11:51 Landed   22 min
ECP-ATL EV 5227 ExpressJet 07:55 07:52 10:10 10:20 Landed   On-time
CAE-ATL EV 5238 ExpressJet 09:00 10:40 10:15 11:48 Landed   93 min
MGM-ATL EV 5244 ExpressJet 09:00 09:26 10:59 11:42 Landed   43 min
ILM-ATL EV 5245 ExpressJet 11:30 11:43 13:02 13:23 Landed   21 min
VPS-ATL EV 5248 ExpressJet 10:15 10:38 12:19 12:44 Landed   25 min
LIT-ATL EV 5262 ExpressJet 10:32 12:36 13:04 16:10 Landed   186 min
CHA-ATL EV 5276 ExpressJet 09:00 09:05 10:00 13:45 Landed   225 min
AVL-ATL EV 5293 ExpressJet 10:25 10:23 11:29 11:50 Landed   21 min
GPT-ATL EV 5321 ExpressJet 09:05 09:03 11:24 11:32 Landed   On-time
TLH-ATL EV 5328 ExpressJet 10:14 11:05 11:25 12:14 Landed   49 min
AVL-ATL EV 5333 ExpressJet 09:00 08:52 10:15 10:07 Landed   On-time
ABY-ATL EV 5334 ExpressJet 11:50 12:12 12:50 13:06 Landed   16 min
FSM-ATL EV 5336 ExpressJet 07:05 07:00 09:48 10:00 Landed   On-time
OAJ-ATL EV 5352 ExpressJet 11:27 11:42 13:04 13:20 Landed   16 min
XNA-ATL EV 5358 ExpressJet 09:50 11:23 12:31 14:37 Landed   126 min
HSV-ATL EV 5414 ExpressJet 09:22 09:28 11:23 11:36 Landed   On-time
GNV-ATL EV 5421 ExpressJet 11:45 13:05  Cancelled
SHV-ATL EV 5439 ExpressJet 07:25 07:15 10:07 10:20 Landed   On-time
TYS-ATL EV 5447 ExpressJet 10:00 10:40 11:05 11:43 Landed   38 min
VPS-ATL EV 5451 ExpressJet 08:30 08:28 10:41 10:42 Landed   On-time
DAL-ATL EV 5462 ExpressJet 07:00 06:56 10:02 10:37 Landed   35 min
TYS-ATL EV 5467 ExpressJet 12:02 12:05 13:05 12:58 Landed   On-time
PHF-ATL EV 5499 ExpressJet 10:16 10:11 12:12 12:24 Landed   On-time
BTR-ATL EV 5518 ExpressJet 08:25 15:29 10:57 18:47 Landed   470 min
MYR-ATL EV 5519 ExpressJet 10:50 11:02 12:10 12:24 Landed   On-time
GTR-ATL EV 5530 ExpressJet 10:50 13:02  Cancelled
CHA-ATL EV 5533 ExpressJet 11:55 12:49  Cancelled
BTR-ATL EV 5534 ExpressJet 07:10 07:34 09:46 10:33 Landed   47 min
EYW-ATL EV 5537 ExpressJet 08:00 08:01 10:05 10:33 Landed   28 min
CHA-ATL EV 5538 ExpressJet 10:27 13:04 11:23 14:04 Landed   161 min
VPS-ATL EV 5551 ExpressJet 07:30 07:24 09:50 09:41 Landed   On-time
AGS-ATL EV 5580 ExpressJet 09:50 10:02 10:50 11:40 Landed   50 min
GRK-ATL EV 5581 ExpressJet 06:30 06:19 09:37 09:18 Landed   On-time
CRW-ATL EV 5582 ExpressJet 11:30 11:59 12:56 13:43 Landed   47 min
MOB-ATL EV 5589 ExpressJet 10:55 15:06 13:05 17:23 Landed   258 min
DTW-ATL EV 5646 ExpressJet 09:19 10:05 10:56 12:34 Landed   98 min
CLT-ATL FL 240 AirTran 10:51 11:12 12:04 12:13 Landed   On-time
CAK-ATL FL 243 AirTran 07:40 07:32 09:35 09:30 Landed   On-time
DAY-ATL FL 258 AirTran 07:55 07:43 09:39 09:38 Landed   On-time
DCA-ATL FL 277 AirTran 10:00 09:48 11:45 12:03 Landed   18 min
DEN-ATL FL 278 AirTran 06:10 06:02 10:45 11:24 Landed   39 min
IND-ATL FL 323 AirTran 11:24 11:18 13:00 13:22 Landed   22 min
JAX-ATL FL 335 AirTran 10:40 11:00 11:51 12:12 Landed   21 min
LGA-ATL FL 346 AirTran 08:10 08:02 10:44 10:49 Landed   On-time
LGA-ATL FL 347 AirTran 10:23 12:55  Cancelled
MCI-ATL FL 359 AirTran 06:35 06:26 09:29 10:45 Landed   76 min
MCO-ATL FL 363 AirTran 08:00 07:54 09:29 09:24 Landed   On-time
MCO-ATL FL 364 AirTran 10:35 10:26 12:04 11:58 Landed   On-time
LAS-ATL FL 366 AirTran 06:00 05:57 12:43 13:15 Landed   32 min
MEM-ATL FL 425 AirTran 09:55 09:57 12:12 12:24 Landed   On-time
MKE-ATL FL 431 AirTran 06:28 06:18 09:28 10:13 Landed   45 min
MSP-ATL FL 445 AirTran 06:15 06:07 09:39 10:20 Landed   41 min
PHL-ATL FL 460 AirTran 10:15 12:34  Cancelled
PNS-ATL FL 478 AirTran 11:03 11:24 13:07 13:44 Landed   37 min
RDU-ATL FL 486 AirTran 10:50 11:04 12:17 12:42 Landed   25 min
SAT-ATL FL 520 AirTran 06:18 06:07 09:28 09:14 Landed   On-time
STL-ATL FL 543 AirTran 07:05 06:57 09:37 09:44 Landed   On-time
TPA-ATL FL 548 AirTran 11:10 11:02 12:35 12:34 Landed   On-time
MKE-ATL FL 594 AirTran 08:30 08:17 11:30 11:52 Landed   22 min
HOU-ATL FL 598 AirTran 06:38 06:32 09:29 09:35 Landed   On-time
MDW-ATL FL 632 AirTran 06:45 06:35 09:35 10:12 Landed   37 min
MSY-ATL FL 637 AirTran 10:16 10:37 12:36 13:20 Landed   44 min
TPA-ATL FL 657 AirTran 08:00 07:56 09:28 09:33 Landed   On-time
FLL-ATL FL 660 AirTran 07:40 07:32 09:30 09:29 Landed   On-time
FLL-ATL FL 678 AirTran 09:00 08:49 10:50 10:44 Landed   On-time
FLL-ATL FL 706 AirTran 11:19 11:11 13:07 13:09 Landed   On-time
MIA-ATL FX 1784 FedEx 08:18 08:44 09:37 10:33 Landed   56 min
ICN-ATL KE 35 Korean Air 10:05 10:09 09:30 10:27 Landed   57 min
MCN-ATL LW 128 Pacific Wings 10:45 10:55 ~ 11:30 11:21 ~ Unknown
MIA-ATL MQ 3512 Envoy Air 07:30 07:29 09:35 09:49 Landed   On-time
ORD-ATL MQ 3751 Envoy Air 09:35 09:34 12:30 12:51 Landed   21 min
ORD-ATL MQ 3844 Envoy Air 07:55 07:52 10:45 11:06 Landed   21 min
LGA-ATL MQ 4610 Envoy Air 08:35 08:30 11:05 11:02 Landed   On-time
LGA-ATL MQ 4654 Envoy Air 09:55 09:48 12:20 12:26 Landed   On-time
DFW-ATL NK 163 Spirit Airlines 07:25 07:25 10:35 10:34 Landed   On-time
FLL-ATL NK 404 Spirit Airlines 07:40 07:40 09:32 10:03 Landed   31 min
IAH-ATL OO 5175 SkyWest Airlines 07:15 07:10 10:17 10:36 Landed   19 min
YYZ-ATL QK 8619 Jazz 08:50 08:47 11:03 11:26 Landed   23 min
EWR-ATL S5 5145 Shuttle America 07:50 10:05 10:27 13:09 Landed   162 min
PHL-ATL US 1289 US Airways 07:39 08:15 09:59 10:54 Landed   55 min
CLT-ATL US 90 US Airways 09:30 09:58 10:43 11:37 Landed   54 min
BWI-ATL WN 1796 Southwest Airlines 09:00 08:55 11:00 11:05 Landed   On-time
MCO-ATL WN 200 Southwest Airlines 08:45 08:43 10:15 10:34 Landed   19 min
MDW-ATL WN 28 Southwest Airlines 07:40 07:58 10:35 11:11 Landed   36 min
ORF-ATL WN 38 Southwest Airlines 11:10 11:01 13:05 12:40 Landed   On-time
HOU-ATL WN 434 Southwest Airlines 07:50 07:51 10:45 10:53 Landed   On-time
AUS-ATL WN 576 Southwest Airlines 09:00 08:58 12:05 11:55 Landed   On-time
ORD-ATL YV 3767 Mesa Airlines 08:42 08:39 11:35 11:58 Landed   23 min
ORD-ATL YV 3780 Mesa Airlines 10:04 10:01 12:57 13:17 Landed   20 min
IAD-ATL YV 3802 Mesa Airlines 08:25 08:22 10:19 10:39 Landed   20 min
PHL-ATL YX 3315 Republic Airlines 09:50 09:42 12:18 12:16 Landed   On-time
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS