Flights Affected By Delay at LGA

Flights Affected By Delay at LGA

Date:   April 21, 2013
 

Delay

LGA experienced departure delays of 16 to 30 minutes due to Traffic Management Initiatives:Ground Stop:Volume from 2013-04-21 15:32 to 2013-04-21 15:49. There were 209 flights that were affected by this delay.

Flights

Click flight number for details ~ Estimated Time
      Departure Arrival    
Route Flight Carrier Sched Actual Sched Actual Status Delay
LGA-KOQU 1I 699 NetJets Aviation 6:00 PM 7:10 PM 6:24 PM 7:37 PM Landed   73 min
LGA-HPN 1I 727 NetJets Aviation 8:36 PM 9:22 PM 8:48 PM 9:36 PM Landed   48 min
LGA-YYZ 1I 839 NetJets Aviation 6:36 PM 10:16 PM 7:12 PM 11:18 PM Landed   246 min
LGA-YUL 9E 3640 Endeavor Air 7:45 PM 7:56 PM 9:31 PM 9:19 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-TYS 9E 4033 Endeavor Air 8:15 PM 8:08 PM 10:39 PM 10:37 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-DAY 9E 4059 Endeavor Air 6:29 PM 6:20 PM 8:40 PM 8:19 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-MIA AA 1467 American Airlines 4:00 PM 4:18 PM 7:25 PM 7:49 PM Landed   24 min
LGA-MIA AA 1611 American Airlines 5:55 PM 6:04 PM 9:20 PM 9:22 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-MIA AA 1709 American Airlines 7:45 PM 7:30 PM 11:00 PM 10:39 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-STL AA 2019 American Airlines 5:15 PM 6:54 PM 7:00 PM 8:41 PM Landed   101 min
LGA-ORD AA 343 American Airlines 4:10 PM 4:29 PM 6:00 PM 6:11 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-ORD AA 345 American Airlines 5:00 PM 4:56 PM 6:50 PM 6:24 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-ORD AA 353 American Airlines 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 7:50 PM 8:30 PM Landed   40 min
LGA-ORD AA 359 American Airlines 6:50 PM 6:50 PM 8:35 PM 8:10 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-ORD AA 361 American Airlines 7:45 PM 7:57 PM 9:25 PM 9:01 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-ORD AA 371 American Airlines 8:55 PM 9:08 PM 10:30 PM 10:24 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-DFW AA 763 American Airlines 3:50 PM 4:02 PM 7:00 PM 7:09 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-DFW AA 773 American Airlines 4:55 PM 5:10 PM 8:10 PM 8:08 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-DFW AA 785 American Airlines 5:45 PM 5:47 PM 8:50 PM 8:43 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-YYZ AC 723 Air Canada 6:30 PM 6:25 PM 8:14 PM 7:56 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-YYZ AC 725 Air Canada 7:30 PM 7:26 PM 9:15 PM 8:51 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-YYZ AC 727 Air Canada 8:40 PM 9:13 PM 10:23 PM 10:36 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-YUL AC 751 Air Canada 5:15 PM 5:22 PM 6:48 PM 6:59 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-PBI B6 369 JetBlue Airways 4:00 PM 4:19 PM 7:01 PM 7:57 PM Landed   56 min
LGA-FLL B6 381 JetBlue Airways 7:45 PM 9:40 PM 10:40 PM 12:46 AM Landed   126 min
LGA-FLL B6 383 JetBlue Airways 9:30 PM 10:48 PM 12:16 AM 1:50 AM Landed   94 min
LGA-MCO B6 391 JetBlue Airways 5:39 PM 6:17 PM 8:30 PM 9:41 PM Landed   71 min
LGA-MCO B6 399 JetBlue Airways 9:00 PM 9:03 PM 11:38 PM 11:54 PM Landed   16 min
LGA-TPA B6 985 JetBlue Airways 4:20 PM 4:59 PM 7:16 PM 8:36 PM Landed   80 min
LGA-MCI CP 5756 Compass Airlines 3:45 PM 3:42 PM 6:20 PM 6:11 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-IND CP 5795 Compass Airlines 3:55 PM 3:48 PM 6:25 PM 6:19 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-JAX CP 5800 Compass Airlines 8:30 PM 8:47 PM 11:16 PM 11:35 PM Landed   19 min
LGA-BUF CP 5840 Compass Airlines 7:10 PM 7:02 PM 8:44 PM 8:27 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-BNA CP 5843 Compass Airlines 7:30 PM 7:23 PM 9:11 PM 8:56 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-DFW CP 5851 Compass Airlines 5:30 PM 5:27 PM 8:41 PM 8:35 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-SAV CP 5856 Compass Airlines 8:45 PM 9:26 PM 11:17 PM 11:54 PM Landed   37 min
LGA-ATL DL 1147 Delta Air Lines 8:00 PM 8:09 PM 10:45 PM 10:24 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-ATL DL 1247 Delta Air Lines 9:00 PM 8:55 PM 11:25 PM 11:18 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-RSW DL 1433 Delta Air Lines 7:35 PM 7:58 PM 10:56 PM 11:12 PM Landed   16 min
LGA-TPA DL 1435 Delta Air Lines 7:40 PM 8:19 PM 10:47 PM 11:22 PM Landed   35 min
LGA-MEM DL 1473 Delta Air Lines 4:45 PM 4:52 PM 6:50 PM 7:06 PM Landed   16 min
LGA-MCO DL 1485 Delta Air Lines 7:25 PM 7:53 PM 10:25 PM 10:45 PM Landed   20 min
LGA-ATL DL 1499 Delta Air Lines 5:00 PM 4:55 PM 7:33 PM 7:51 PM Landed   18 min
LGA-MCO DL 1585 Delta Air Lines 5:55 PM 5:54 PM 8:50 PM 9:27 PM Landed   37 min
LGA-MSP DL 1619 Delta Air Lines 4:23 PM 4:23 PM 6:40 PM 6:54 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-MSY DL 1705 Delta Air Lines 3:48 PM 3:43 PM 6:20 PM 6:11 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-MSY DL 1715 Delta Air Lines 6:23 PM 6:31 PM 8:47 PM 8:52 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-FLL DL 1854 Delta Air Lines 7:50 PM 7:49 PM 11:11 PM 10:47 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-MIA DL 1982 Delta Air Lines 3:45 PM 3:45 PM 7:07 PM 7:21 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-MSP DL 2019 Delta Air Lines 6:25 PM 6:46 PM 8:39 PM 8:40 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-DTW DL 2131 Delta Air Lines 6:35 PM 6:30 PM 8:42 PM 8:20 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-MIA DL 2139 Delta Air Lines 7:25 PM 8:25 PM 10:43 PM 11:31 PM Landed   48 min
LGA-DTW DL 2231 Delta Air Lines 4:35 PM 4:31 PM 6:50 PM 6:50 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-DTW DL 2331 Delta Air Lines 5:37 PM 5:38 PM 7:44 PM 7:40 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-PBI DL 2370 Delta Air Lines 5:45 PM 5:43 PM 8:53 PM 8:55 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-PWM DL 2383 Delta Air Lines 5:30 PM 5:24 PM 6:50 PM 6:55 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-BOS DL 5890 Delta Air Lines 5:00 PM 4:58 PM 6:26 PM 6:17 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-BOS DL 5894 Delta Air Lines 7:00 PM 6:55 PM 8:24 PM 8:04 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-BOS DL 5896 Delta Air Lines 8:00 PM 8:48 PM 9:24 PM 9:47 PM Landed   23 min
LGA-BOS DL 5898 Delta Air Lines 9:00 PM 9:35 PM 10:20 PM 10:28 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-DCA DL 5921 Delta Air Lines 4:00 PM 4:14 PM 5:30 PM 5:42 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-DCA DL 5923 Delta Air Lines 5:00 PM 6:07 PM 6:29 PM 7:29 PM Landed   60 min
LGA-DCA DL 5925 Delta Air Lines 6:00 PM 6:40 PM 7:23 PM 7:52 PM Landed   29 min
LGA-DCA DL 5927 Delta Air Lines 7:00 PM 8:56 PM 8:23 PM 9:52 PM Landed   89 min
LGA-ORD DL 5953 Delta Air Lines 5:15 PM 5:15 PM 7:00 PM 6:55 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-ORD DL 5957 Delta Air Lines 7:15 PM 7:22 PM 9:03 PM 8:32 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-ORD DL 5959 Delta Air Lines 8:15 PM 8:57 PM 10:05 PM 10:07 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-ATL DL 61 Delta Air Lines 6:00 PM 5:57 PM 8:35 PM 8:35 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-ATL DL 847 Delta Air Lines 3:59 PM 3:58 PM 6:37 PM 6:50 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-DEN DL 884 Delta Air Lines 5:35 PM 5:32 PM 8:03 PM 8:11 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-ATL DL 947 Delta Air Lines 7:00 PM 7:49 PM 9:31 PM 10:21 PM Landed   50 min
LGA-PIT DL 975 Delta Air Lines 7:00 PM 6:55 PM 8:43 PM 8:20 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-CLE EV 3823 ExpressJet 7:55 PM 10:27 PM 9:39 PM 12:03 AM Landed   144 min
LGA-CLE EV 4546 ExpressJet 5:56 PM 6:07 PM 7:42 PM 7:53 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-BHM EV 5038 ExpressJet 7:00 PM 7:44 PM 8:45 PM 9:13 PM Landed   28 min
LGA-GSO EV 5168 ExpressJet 7:15 PM 7:35 PM 9:11 PM 9:10 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-RIC EV 5212 ExpressJet 9:10 PM 11:40 PM 10:42 PM 12:54 AM Landed   132 min
LGA-MCI EV 5220 ExpressJet 7:30 PM 9:32 PM 9:59 PM 11:23 PM Landed   84 min
LGA-BGR EV 5222 ExpressJet 6:55 PM 6:50 PM 8:37 PM 8:12 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-PIT EV 5486 ExpressJet 4:10 PM 4:07 PM 5:55 PM 6:09 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-IAD EV 5769 ExpressJet 7:31 PM 10:03 PM 8:55 PM 11:05 PM Landed   130 min
LGA-DEN F9 419 Frontier Airlines 5:30 PM 5:30 PM 7:56 PM 8:02 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-CAK FL 354 AirTran 8:30 PM 8:57 PM 10:01 PM 10:22 PM Landed   21 min
LGA-ATL FL 620 AirTran 4:30 PM 4:23 PM 6:50 PM 7:31 PM Landed   41 min
LGA-ATL FL 623 AirTran 5:55 PM 5:52 PM 8:18 PM 8:34 PM Landed   16 min
LGA-ATL FL 645 AirTran 6:59 PM 7:07 PM 9:22 PM 9:42 PM Landed   20 min
LGA-BUF G7 6188 GoJet Airlines 5:30 PM 5:23 PM 7:05 PM 6:52 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-RDU G7 6199 GoJet Airlines 9:30 PM 10:10 PM 11:15 PM 11:44 PM Landed   29 min
LGA-CHS G7 6212 GoJet Airlines 7:00 PM 8:13 PM 9:20 PM 10:16 PM Landed   56 min
LGA-RDU G7 6218 GoJet Airlines 5:15 PM 5:10 PM 7:10 PM 7:16 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-MSN G7 6229 GoJet Airlines 6:20 PM 6:17 PM 8:00 PM 7:47 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-YHZ G7 6231 GoJet Airlines 8:45 PM 9:11 PM 11:57 PM 11:49 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-CHO G7 6241 GoJet Airlines 7:30 PM 7:25 PM 9:05 PM 8:53 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-CVG G7 6242 GoJet Airlines 5:05 PM 4:56 PM 7:20 PM 7:20 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-ILM G7 6247 GoJet Airlines 9:00 PM 9:56 PM 10:57 PM 11:32 PM Landed   35 min
LGA-CVG G7 6249 GoJet Airlines 8:35 PM 9:34 PM 10:56 PM 11:30 PM Landed   34 min
LGA-CLT G7 6255 GoJet Airlines 7:30 PM 8:17 PM 9:48 PM 10:25 PM Landed   37 min
LGA-RDU G7 6264 GoJet Airlines 7:30 PM 8:50 PM 9:23 PM 10:50 PM Landed   87 min
LGA-BNA G7 6265 GoJet Airlines 4:04 PM 3:56 PM 5:47 PM 5:54 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-RDU G7 6268 GoJet Airlines 4:00 PM 3:57 PM 5:55 PM 5:50 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-OMA G7 6279 GoJet Airlines 8:10 PM 9:53 PM 10:45 PM 11:46 PM Landed   61 min
LGA-CLT G7 6285 GoJet Airlines 4:42 PM 4:47 PM 7:00 PM 7:05 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-STL G7 6287 GoJet Airlines 5:00 PM 7:03 PM 7:04 PM 8:54 PM Landed   110 min
LGA-STL G7 6289 GoJet Airlines 7:35 PM 7:36 PM 9:40 PM 9:08 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-RIC G7 6292 GoJet Airlines 4:15 PM 4:21 PM 5:55 PM 6:09 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-YUL MQ 4408 Envoy Air 4:35 PM 4:23 PM 6:10 PM 6:14 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-XNA MQ 4413 Envoy Air 6:00 PM 5:55 PM 8:25 PM 8:23 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-RDU MQ 4415 Envoy Air 4:29 PM 4:18 PM 6:14 PM 6:18 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-BNA MQ 4484 Envoy Air 6:30 PM 6:23 PM 7:55 PM 7:53 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-CRW MQ 4517 Envoy Air 6:45 PM 6:35 PM 8:30 PM 8:16 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-DTW MQ 4540 Envoy Air 4:40 PM 4:35 PM 6:45 PM 6:48 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-YUL MQ 4541 Envoy Air 9:05 PM 9:59 PM 10:30 PM 11:03 PM Landed   33 min
LGA-CMH MQ 4555 Envoy Air 8:05 PM 8:55 PM 10:00 PM 10:29 PM Landed   29 min
LGA-RDU MQ 4569 Envoy Air 7:29 PM 7:42 PM 9:09 PM 9:17 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-DTW MQ 4573 Envoy Air 9:05 PM 10:02 PM 11:05 PM 11:57 PM Landed   52 min
LGA-CLT MQ 4584 Envoy Air 9:15 PM 9:25 PM 11:10 PM 11:09 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-YYZ MQ 4593 Envoy Air 5:25 PM 5:32 PM 7:10 PM 7:22 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-YYZ MQ 4596 Envoy Air 9:30 PM 11:08 PM 11:00 PM 12:30 AM Landed   90 min
LGA-RDU MQ 4601 Envoy Air 5:55 PM 6:49 PM 7:30 PM 8:28 PM Landed   58 min
LGA-YYZ MQ 4611 Envoy Air 7:50 PM 8:10 PM 9:35 PM 9:37 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-RDU MQ 4617 Envoy Air 9:30 PM 10:10 PM 11:00 PM 11:33 PM Landed   33 min
LGA-BNA MQ 4622 Envoy Air 3:55 PM 3:44 PM 5:15 PM 5:12 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-CMH MQ 4626 Envoy Air 6:10 PM 7:18 PM 8:00 PM 9:05 PM Landed   65 min
LGA-YYZ MQ 4635 Envoy Air 4:25 PM 5:51 PM 6:15 PM 7:30 PM Landed   75 min
LGA-MSP MQ 4649 Envoy Air 6:55 PM 7:06 PM 8:50 PM 8:56 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-ATL MQ 4657 Envoy Air 4:15 PM 4:10 PM 6:40 PM 7:03 PM Landed   23 min
LGA-BNA MQ 4660 Envoy Air 9:25 PM 11:22 PM 10:35 PM 12:24 AM Landed   109 min
LGA-ATL MQ 4662 Envoy Air 8:20 PM 9:51 PM 10:45 PM 12:03 AM Landed   78 min
LGA-CLE MQ 4674 Envoy Air 6:30 PM 6:23 PM 8:10 PM 7:57 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-MYR NK 347 Spirit Airlines 6:30 PM 6:38 PM 8:22 PM 8:29 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-FLL NK 779 Spirit Airlines 7:50 PM 9:49 PM 10:52 PM 12:55 AM Landed   123 min
LGA-DTW NK 922 Spirit Airlines 4:45 PM 4:49 PM 6:51 PM 6:53 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-PHL PDT 4317 Piedmont Airlines 7:50 PM 8:28 PM 9:07 PM 9:38 PM Landed   31 min
LGA-PHL PDT 4439 Piedmont Airlines 5:25 PM 5:19 PM 6:41 PM 6:57 PM Landed   16 min
LGA-YOW QK 7733 Jazz 3:40 PM 3:38 PM 5:06 PM 5:10 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-YOW QK 7735 Jazz 7:40 PM 8:46 PM 9:06 PM 9:53 PM Landed   47 min
LGA-YUL QK 8021 Jazz 7:45 PM 10:02 PM 9:11 PM 11:12 PM Landed   121 min
LGA-YYZ QK 8691 Jazz 4:30 PM 4:21 PM 6:05 PM 6:07 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-YYZ QK 8693 Jazz 5:30 PM 5:31 PM 7:05 PM 7:14 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-CLE RP 6044 Chautauqua Airlines 4:30 PM 4:21 PM 6:28 PM 6:34 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-CLE RP 6049 Chautauqua Airlines 6:45 PM 6:42 PM 8:44 PM 8:23 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-IAD RP 6054 Chautauqua Airlines 8:00 PM 7:54 PM 9:33 PM 9:13 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-IAD RP 6056 Chautauqua Airlines 5:15 PM 6:27 PM 6:44 PM 7:54 PM Landed   70 min
LGA-MHT RP 6066 Chautauqua Airlines 7:05 PM 7:01 PM 8:27 PM 8:01 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-ORF RP 6079 Chautauqua Airlines 5:05 PM 5:01 PM 6:36 PM 6:39 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-SDF RP 6088 Chautauqua Airlines 8:45 PM 9:52 PM 11:10 PM 11:59 PM Landed   49 min
LGA-LEX RP 6096 Chautauqua Airlines 9:30 PM 11:40 PM  Cancelled
LGA-GSP RP 6101 Chautauqua Airlines 6:00 PM 6:29 PM 8:13 PM 8:38 PM Landed   25 min
LGA-ROA RP 6109 Chautauqua Airlines 9:15 PM 10:26 PM 11:00 PM 12:12 AM Landed   72 min
LGA-CAE RP 6131 Chautauqua Airlines 6:59 PM 7:34 PM 9:16 PM 9:50 PM Landed   34 min
LGA-ORD S5 3448 Shuttle America 7:00 PM 7:05 PM 8:43 PM 8:23 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-ORD S5 3458 Shuttle America 4:00 PM 3:54 PM 5:41 PM 5:40 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-BOS S5 5890 Shuttle America 5:08 PM 5:32 PM 5:42 PM 6:05 PM Landed   23 min
LGA-BOS S5 5894 Shuttle America 7:06 PM 7:18 PM 7:40 PM 7:54 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-BOS S5 5896 Shuttle America 8:24 PM 8:59 PM 8:58 PM 9:35 PM Landed   37 min
LGA-BOS S5 5898 Shuttle America 9:07 PM 9:46 PM 9:41 PM 10:23 PM Landed   42 min
LGA-DCA S5 5921 Shuttle America 4:10 PM 4:54 PM 4:59 PM 5:38 PM Landed   39 min
LGA-DCA S5 5923 Shuttle America 5:08 PM 6:36 PM 5:57 PM 7:24 PM Landed   87 min
LGA-DCA S5 5925 Shuttle America 6:07 PM 7:06 PM 6:56 PM 7:47 PM Landed   51 min
LGA-DCA S5 5927 Shuttle America 7:13 PM 9:05 PM 8:02 PM 9:48 PM Landed   106 min
LGA-ORD S5 5953 Shuttle America 5:24 PM 5:53 PM 6:14 PM 6:50 PM Landed   36 min
LGA-ORD S5 5957 Shuttle America 7:29 PM 7:39 PM 8:19 PM 8:25 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-ORD S5 5959 Shuttle America 8:33 PM 9:10 PM 9:24 PM 9:56 PM Landed   32 min
LGA-CMH S5 5978 Shuttle America 8:15 PM 9:08 PM 10:20 PM 10:47 PM Landed   27 min
LGA-GRR S5 5979 Shuttle America 8:00 PM 7:58 PM 10:26 PM 10:05 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-IND S5 5991 Shuttle America 9:15 PM 10:10 PM 11:35 PM 12:10 AM Landed   35 min
LGA-IAH S5 5999 Shuttle America 6:20 PM 6:57 PM 9:38 PM 10:07 PM Landed   29 min
LGA-MKE S5 6003 Shuttle America 6:05 PM 5:57 PM 7:45 PM 7:27 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-IND S5 6005 Shuttle America 5:45 PM 6:30 PM 8:09 PM 8:41 PM Landed   32 min
LGA-ORF S5 6009 Shuttle America 7:35 PM 8:06 PM 9:10 PM 9:19 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-DFW S5 6017 Shuttle America 7:30 PM 7:23 PM 10:39 PM 10:10 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-ROC S5 7318 Shuttle America 4:10 PM 4:05 PM 5:39 PM 5:40 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-CMH S5 7325 Shuttle America 4:00 PM 3:52 PM 6:03 PM 6:15 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-CLE UA 1542 United Airlines 3:41 PM 3:37 PM 5:36 PM 5:15 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-IAD UA 1809 United Airlines 5:00 PM 5:53 PM 6:20 PM 7:19 PM Landed   59 min
LGA-IAH UA 230 United Airlines 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 9:48 PM 9:46 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-IAH UA 471 United Airlines 5:20 PM 5:19 PM 8:17 PM 8:31 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-DEN UA 509 United Airlines 5:01 PM 5:12 PM 7:25 PM 7:22 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-ORD UA 586 United Airlines 8:00 PM 8:03 PM 9:38 PM 9:03 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-ORD UA 689 United Airlines 5:07 PM 5:14 PM 6:45 PM 6:42 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-CLT US 1491 US Airways 6:55 PM 7:30 PM 8:56 PM 9:36 PM Landed   40 min
LGA-BOS US 2134 US Airways 4:00 PM 3:53 PM 5:19 PM 4:59 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-BOS US 2138 US Airways 6:00 PM 5:54 PM 7:19 PM 7:12 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-BOS US 2142 US Airways 8:00 PM 8:15 PM 9:13 PM 9:08 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-BOS US 2144 US Airways 9:00 PM 9:23 PM 10:10 PM 10:21 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-DCA US 2181 US Airways 4:00 PM 4:37 PM 5:20 PM 6:05 PM Landed   45 min
LGA-DCA US 2183 US Airways 5:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:21 PM 6:32 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-DCA US 2185 US Airways 6:00 PM 6:31 PM 7:15 PM 7:40 PM Landed   25 min
LGA-DCA US 2187 US Airways 7:00 PM 9:12 PM 8:15 PM 10:23 PM Landed   128 min
LGA-DCA US 2189 US Airways 8:00 PM 9:20 PM 9:19 PM 10:27 PM Landed   68 min
LGA-DCA US 2191 US Airways 9:00 PM 9:13 PM 10:15 PM 10:22 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-CLT US 894 US Airways 5:05 PM 5:39 PM 7:06 PM 7:47 PM Landed   41 min
LGA-BNA WN 1354 Southwest Airlines 6:25 PM 7:04 PM 8:05 PM 8:27 PM Landed   22 min
LGA-MDW WN 1731 Southwest Airlines 8:55 PM 10:27 PM 10:25 PM 11:31 PM Landed   66 min
LGA-STL WN 197 Southwest Airlines 4:50 PM 5:14 PM 6:45 PM 7:05 PM Landed   20 min
LGA-MKE WN 3135 Southwest Airlines 7:25 PM 7:48 PM 9:05 PM 8:57 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-MDW WN 3962 Southwest Airlines 5:55 PM 6:10 PM 7:30 PM 7:41 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-YYZ WS 1211 WestJet 4:55 PM 4:50 PM 6:40 PM 6:33 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-YYZ WS 1213 WestJet 6:20 PM 6:16 PM 8:15 PM 7:45 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-CLT YV 2705 Mesa Airlines 5:40 PM 7:35 PM 7:43 PM 9:29 PM Landed   106 min
LGA-PIT YX 3307 Republic Airlines 8:05 PM 8:15 PM 9:41 PM 9:40 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-PIT YX 3337 Republic Airlines 5:45 PM 5:35 PM 7:14 PM 7:16 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-PHL YX 3339 Republic Airlines 5:59 PM 6:10 PM 7:11 PM 7:59 PM Landed   48 min
LGA-CLT ZW 3663 Air Wisconsin 7:59 PM 9:43 PM 10:05 PM 11:39 PM Landed   94 min
LGA-PIT ZW 3723 Air Wisconsin 3:59 PM 4:10 PM 5:39 PM 6:07 PM Landed   28 min
LGA-PHL ZW 3911 Air Wisconsin 7:00 PM 8:09 PM  Cancelled
LGA-PHL ZW 3979 Air Wisconsin 4:45 PM 4:38 PM 5:55 PM 5:52 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-PHL ZW 3989 Air Wisconsin 9:20 PM 10:29 PM 10:19 PM 11:28 PM Landed   69 min
LGA-PHL ZW 4025 Air Wisconsin 6:25 PM 7:38 PM 7:34 PM 8:28 PM Landed   54 min
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS