Flights Affected By Delay at BOS

Flights Affected By Delay at BOS

Date:   August 26, 2013
 

Delay

BOS experienced departure delays of 46 to 60 minutes due to Traffic Management Initiatives:Metering:Volume from 2013-08-25 16:29 to 2013-08-26 16:08. There were 625 flights that were affected by this delay.

Flights

Click flight number for details ~ Estimated Time
      Departure Arrival    
Route Flight Carrier Sched Actual Sched Actual Status Delay
BOS-PBI 1I 296 NetJets Aviation 17:06 19:15 19:42 21:39 Landed   117 min
BOS-BHB 1I 315 NetJets Aviation 08:06 08:02 08:42 08:40 Landed   On-time
BOS-BVY 1I 364 NetJets Aviation 10:06 10:28 10:18 10:36 Landed   18 min
BOS-RKD 1I 625 NetJets Aviation 09:06 09:16 09:36 09:45 Landed   On-time
BOS-JAX 1I 810 NetJets Aviation 15:06 15:31 17:36 17:55 Landed   19 min
BOS-BVY 1I 979 NetJets Aviation 15:06 10:08 15:48 10:26 Landed   On-time
BOS-CVG 9E 3328 Endeavor Air 06:30 06:24 08:56 08:52 Landed   On-time
BOS-JFK 9E 3333 Endeavor Air 06:00 05:56 07:21 07:18 Landed   On-time
BOS-MEM 9E 3355 Endeavor Air 16:35 16:43 18:47 18:24 Landed   On-time
BOS-CVG 9E 3392 Endeavor Air 13:15 13:10 15:29 15:23 Landed   On-time
BOS-CVG 9E 3451 Endeavor Air 10:40 10:34 13:00 12:44 Landed   On-time
BOS-YYZ 9E 3640 Endeavor Air 12:45 12:40 14:35 14:34 Landed   On-time
BOS-ORF 9E 4109 Endeavor Air 19:05 18:56 20:56 20:36 Landed   On-time
BOS-YYZ 9E 4174 Endeavor Air 15:00 15:03 16:52 17:05 Landed   On-time
BOS-ORF 9E 4219 Endeavor Air 08:40 08:35 10:25 10:08 Landed   On-time
BOS-YYZ 9E 4249 Endeavor Air 06:45 06:49 08:39 09:15 Landed   36 min
BOS-AUG 9K 1001 Cape Air 09:00 09:05 10:08 10:25 Landed   17 min
BOS-AUG 9K 1003 Cape Air 12:30 12:40 13:38 13:50 Landed   On-time
BOS-AUG 9K 1007 Cape Air 19:50 19:50 20:58 20:55 Landed   On-time
BOS-SLK 9K 1029 Cape Air 09:20 09:25 10:59 11:00 Landed   On-time
BOS-SLK 9K 1033 Cape Air 11:40 11:47 13:19 13:27 Landed   On-time
BOS-SLK 9K 1035 Cape Air 14:00 17:55 15:39 19:30 Landed   231 min
BOS-SLK 9K 1037 Cape Air 19:00 19:09 20:39 20:55 Landed   16 min
BOS-ALB 9K 1811 Cape Air 08:58 09:05 10:03 10:20 Landed   17 min
BOS-ALB 9K 1815 Cape Air 12:55 12:54 14:00 14:08 Landed   On-time
BOS-ALB 9K 1817 Cape Air 17:04 17:14 18:09 18:27 Landed   18 min
BOS-ALB 9K 1819 Cape Air 19:25 19:28 20:30 20:47 Landed   17 min
BOS-BHB 9K 1837 Cape Air 17:25 17:55 18:45 19:30 Landed   45 min
BOS-RKD 9K 1851 Cape Air 08:30 08:30 09:35 09:39 Landed   On-time
BOS-RKD 9K 1853 Cape Air 10:50 10:55 11:55 12:05 Landed   On-time
BOS-RKD 9K 1855 Cape Air 11:55 12:17 13:00 13:28 Landed   28 min
BOS-RKD 9K 1857 Cape Air 15:30 15:45 16:35 16:55 Landed   20 min
BOS-RKD 9K 1859 Cape Air 19:05 19:20 20:10 20:40 Landed   30 min
BOS-LEB 9K 1871 Cape Air 08:55 09:05 09:50 10:00 Landed   On-time
BOS-LEB 9K 1875 Cape Air 12:00 12:10 12:55 13:14 Landed   19 min
BOS-LEB 9K 1879 Cape Air 15:45 15:55 16:40 17:05 Landed   25 min
BOS-LEB 9K 1883 Cape Air 20:45 20:40 21:40 21:45 Landed   On-time
BOS-PVC 9K 201 Cape Air 06:53 06:39 07:22 07:10 Landed   On-time
BOS-PVC 9K 2011 Cape Air 06:53 06:39 07:22 07:10 Landed   On-time
BOS-PVC 9K 205 Cape Air 08:28 08:15 08:57 08:50 Landed   On-time
BOS-PVC 9K 2051 Cape Air 08:28 08:15 08:57 08:50 Landed   On-time
BOS-PVC 9K 2052 Cape Air 08:28 08:10 08:57 08:44 Landed   On-time
BOS-PVC 9K 207 Cape Air 09:10 09:08 09:39 09:35 Landed   On-time
BOS-PVC 9K 2071 Cape Air 09:10 09:08 09:39 09:35 Landed   On-time
BOS-PVC 9K 209 Cape Air 10:10 10:05 10:39 10:30 Landed   On-time
BOS-PVC 9K 2091 Cape Air 10:10 10:05 10:39 10:30 Landed   On-time
BOS-PVC 9K 211 Cape Air 11:24 11:31 11:53 11:54 Landed   On-time
BOS-PVC 9K 2111 Cape Air 11:24 11:31 11:53 11:54 Landed   On-time
BOS-PVC 9K 213 Cape Air 12:25 12:30 12:54 13:00 Landed   On-time
BOS-PVC 9K 2131 Cape Air 12:25 12:30 12:54 13:00 Landed   On-time
BOS-PVC 9K 2132 Cape Air 12:25 12:15 12:54 12:44 Landed   On-time
BOS-PVC 9K 215 Cape Air 13:11 13:25 13:40 13:45 Landed   On-time
BOS-PVC 9K 2151 Cape Air 13:11 13:25 13:40 13:45 Landed   On-time
BOS-PVC 9K 217 Cape Air 14:10 14:20 14:39 14:50 Landed   On-time
BOS-PVC 9K 2171 Cape Air 14:10 14:20 14:39 14:50 Landed   On-time
BOS-PVC 9K 2172 Cape Air 14:10 14:10 14:39 14:35 Landed   On-time
BOS-PVC 9K 229 Cape Air 16:00 16:10 16:29 16:40 Landed   On-time
BOS-PVC 9K 2291 Cape Air 16:00 16:10 16:29 16:40 Landed   On-time
BOS-PVC 9K 235 Cape Air 17:00 17:00 17:29 17:30 Landed   On-time
BOS-PVC 9K 2351 Cape Air 17:00 17:00 17:29 17:30 Landed   On-time
BOS-PVC 9K 2352 Cape Air 17:00 17:00 17:29 17:30 Landed   On-time
BOS-PVC 9K 237 Cape Air 17:16 17:40 17:45 18:08 Landed   23 min
BOS-PVC 9K 2371 Cape Air 17:16 17:40 17:45 18:08 Landed   23 min
BOS-PVC 9K 239 Cape Air 18:16 18:37 18:45 19:10 Landed   25 min
BOS-PVC 9K 2391 Cape Air 18:16 18:37 18:45 19:10 Landed   25 min
BOS-PVC 9K 243 Cape Air 19:25 19:30 19:54 20:05 Landed   On-time
BOS-PVC 9K 2431 Cape Air 19:25 19:30 19:54 20:05 Landed   On-time
BOS-PVC 9K 245 Cape Air 20:01 20:00 20:30 20:28 Landed   On-time
BOS-PVC 9K 2451 Cape Air 20:01 20:00 20:30 20:28 Landed   On-time
BOS-MVY 9K 301 Cape Air 06:30 06:33 07:07 07:20 Landed   On-time
BOS-MVY 9K 3011 Cape Air 06:30 06:33 07:07 07:20 Landed   On-time
BOS-MVY 9K 303 Cape Air 07:42 07:45 08:19 08:31 Landed   On-time
BOS-MVY 9K 3031 Cape Air 07:42 07:45 08:19 08:31 Landed   On-time
BOS-MVY 9K 3032 Cape Air 07:42 07:37 08:19 08:16 Landed   On-time
BOS-MVY 9K 305 Cape Air 08:29 09:30 ~ 09:06 19:30 Diverted
BOS-MVY 9K 3051 Cape Air 08:29 09:06  Cancelled
BOS-MVY 9K 307 Cape Air 10:11 10:20 10:48 10:50 Landed   On-time
BOS-MVY 9K 3071 Cape Air 10:11 10:20 10:48 10:50 Landed   On-time
BOS-MVY 9K 3072 Cape Air 10:11 10:20 10:48 10:55 Landed   On-time
BOS-MVY 9K 309 Cape Air 10:58 10:57 11:35 11:35 Landed   On-time
BOS-MVY 9K 3091 Cape Air 10:58 10:57 11:35 11:35 Landed   On-time
BOS-MVY 9K 311 Cape Air 12:10 12:30 12:47 13:00 Landed   On-time
BOS-MVY 9K 3111 Cape Air 12:10 12:30 12:47 13:00 Landed   On-time
BOS-MVY 9K 313 Cape Air 12:57 13:00 13:34 13:35 Landed   On-time
BOS-MVY 9K 3131 Cape Air 12:57 13:00 13:34 13:35 Landed   On-time
BOS-MVY 9K 315 Cape Air 14:14 14:18 14:51 14:53 Landed   On-time
BOS-MVY 9K 3151 Cape Air 14:14 14:18 14:51 14:53 Landed   On-time
BOS-MVY 9K 317 Cape Air 14:56 15:02 15:33 15:33 Landed   On-time
BOS-MVY 9K 3171 Cape Air 14:56 15:02 15:33 15:33 Landed   On-time
BOS-MVY 9K 321 Cape Air 17:25 17:53 18:02 18:46 Landed   44 min
BOS-MVY 9K 3211 Cape Air 17:25 17:53 18:02 18:46 Landed   44 min
BOS-MVY 9K 323 Cape Air 15:38 16:15  Cancelled
BOS-MVY 9K 3231 Cape Air 15:38 16:15  Cancelled
BOS-MVY 9K 325 Cape Air 18:43 18:50 19:20 19:40 Landed   20 min
BOS-MVY 9K 3251 Cape Air 18:43 18:50 19:20 19:40 Landed   20 min
BOS-MVY 9K 3252 Cape Air 18:43 19:05 19:20 19:50 Landed   30 min
BOS-MVY 9K 327 Cape Air 19:29 19:55 20:06 20:30 Landed   24 min
BOS-MVY 9K 3271 Cape Air 19:29 19:55 20:06 20:30 Landed   24 min
BOS-MVY 9K 331 Cape Air 13:20 13:25 13:57 13:57 Landed   On-time
BOS-MVY 9K 3311 Cape Air 13:20 13:25 13:57 13:57 Landed   On-time
BOS-ACK 9K 501 Cape Air 07:05 07:20 07:50 08:05 Landed   15 min
BOS-ACK 9K 5011 Cape Air 07:05 07:20 07:50 08:05 Landed   15 min
BOS-ACK 9K 503 Cape Air 07:50 07:50 08:35 08:36 Landed   On-time
BOS-ACK 9K 5031 Cape Air 07:50 07:50 08:35 08:36 Landed   On-time
BOS-ACK 9K 5032 Cape Air 07:50 07:55 08:35 08:43 Landed   On-time
BOS-ACK 9K 505 Cape Air 08:15 08:23 09:00 09:12 Landed   On-time
BOS-ACK 9K 5051 Cape Air 08:15 08:23 09:00 09:12 Landed   On-time
BOS-ACK 9K 5052 Cape Air 08:15 08:10 09:00 09:05 Landed   On-time
BOS-ACK 9K 509 Cape Air 07:35 07:50 08:20 08:40 Landed   20 min
BOS-ACK 9K 5091 Cape Air 07:35 07:50 08:20 08:40 Landed   20 min
BOS-ACK 9K 511 Cape Air 09:50 09:45 10:35 10:25 Landed   On-time
BOS-ACK 9K 5111 Cape Air 09:50 09:45 10:35 10:25 Landed   On-time
BOS-ACK 9K 5112 Cape Air 09:50 09:48 10:35 10:38 Landed   On-time
BOS-ACK 9K 515 Cape Air 11:05 11:04 11:50 11:50 Landed   On-time
BOS-ACK 9K 5151 Cape Air 11:05 11:04 11:50 11:50 Landed   On-time
BOS-ACK 9K 5152 Cape Air 11:05 11:05 11:50 11:53 Landed   On-time
BOS-ACK 9K 5153 Cape Air 11:05 11:05 11:50 11:55 Landed   On-time
BOS-ACK 9K 517 Cape Air 12:26 12:35 13:11 13:15 Landed   On-time
BOS-ACK 9K 5171 Cape Air 12:26 12:35 13:11 13:15 Landed   On-time
BOS-ACK 9K 5172 Cape Air 12:26 12:09 13:11 13:00 Landed   On-time
BOS-ACK 9K 519 Cape Air 12:05 12:15 12:50 13:00 Landed   On-time
BOS-ACK 9K 5191 Cape Air 12:05 12:15 12:50 13:00 Landed   On-time
BOS-ACK 9K 5192 Cape Air 12:05 12:20 12:50 13:00 Landed   On-time
BOS-ACK 9K 529 Cape Air 15:05 15:15 15:50 16:00 Landed   On-time
BOS-ACK 9K 5291 Cape Air 15:05 15:15 15:50 16:00 Landed   On-time
BOS-ACK 9K 531 Cape Air 15:50 16:12 16:35 16:56 Landed   21 min
BOS-ACK 9K 5311 Cape Air 15:50 16:12 16:35 16:56 Landed   21 min
BOS-ACK 9K 5312 Cape Air 15:50 16:03 16:35 16:55 Landed   20 min
BOS-ACK 9K 535 Cape Air 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:38 Landed   18 min
BOS-ACK 9K 5351 Cape Air 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:38 Landed   18 min
BOS-ACK 9K 537 Cape Air 17:50 18:10 18:35 19:03 Landed   28 min
BOS-ACK 9K 5371 Cape Air 17:50 18:10 18:35 19:03 Landed   28 min
BOS-ACK 9K 5372 Cape Air 17:50 18:07 18:35 19:00 Landed   25 min
BOS-ACK 9K 539 Cape Air 18:05 18:34 18:50 19:20 Landed   30 min
BOS-ACK 9K 5391 Cape Air 18:05 18:34 18:50 19:20 Landed   30 min
BOS-ACK 9K 545 Cape Air 19:25 19:25 20:10 20:15 Landed   On-time
BOS-ACK 9K 5451 Cape Air 19:25 19:25 20:10 20:15 Landed   On-time
BOS-ACK 9K 549 Cape Air 20:10 20:24 20:55 21:05 Landed   On-time
BOS-ACK 9K 5491 Cape Air 20:10 20:24 20:55 21:05 Landed   On-time
BOS-RUT 9K 55 Cape Air 10:00 10:30 11:07 11:50 Landed   43 min
BOS-ACK 9K 553 Cape Air 17:20 17:41 18:05 18:24 Landed   19 min
BOS-ACK 9K 5531 Cape Air 17:20 17:41 18:05 18:24 Landed   19 min
BOS-RUT 9K 63 Cape Air 15:07 15:22 16:14 16:40 Landed   26 min
BOS-3S8 9K 6401 Cape Air 23:00 23:10 Unknown
BOS-HYA 9K 705 Cape Air 13:50 14:00 14:25 14:35 Landed   On-time
BOS-HYA 9K 7051 Cape Air 13:50 14:00 14:25 14:35 Landed   On-time
BOS-RUT 9K 71 Cape Air 18:08 18:27 19:15 19:35 Landed   20 min
BOS-HYA 9K 713 Cape Air 20:55 21:06 21:30 21:39 Landed   On-time
BOS-HYA 9K 7131 Cape Air 20:55 21:06 21:30 21:39 Landed   On-time
BOS-HYA 9K 7132 Cape Air 20:55 20:20 21:30 21:07 Landed   On-time
BOS-HYA 9K 715 Cape Air 18:40 18:40 19:15 19:15 Landed   On-time
BOS-HYA 9K 7151 Cape Air 18:40 18:40 19:15 19:15 Landed   On-time
BOS-HYA 9K 719 Cape Air 21:45 21:20 22:20 21:50 Landed   On-time
BOS-HYA 9K 7191 Cape Air 21:45 21:20 22:20 21:50 Landed   On-time
BOS-ORD AA 1081 American Airlines 20:00 19:55 21:35 21:13 Landed   On-time
BOS-ORD AA 1119 American Airlines 17:05 17:00 18:55 18:25 Landed   On-time
BOS-ORD AA 1247 American Airlines 09:15 09:07 11:00 10:46 Landed   On-time
BOS-DFW AA 1281 American Airlines 15:15 15:20 18:25 17:57 Landed   On-time
BOS-ORD AA 1323 American Airlines 07:10 07:07 08:55 08:44 Landed   On-time
BOS-LAX AA 143 American Airlines 16:50 16:46 20:10 19:23 Landed   On-time
BOS-CDG AA 146 American Airlines 18:45 18:40 07:35 07:43 Landed   On-time
BOS-MIA AA 1533 American Airlines 15:05 15:10 18:35 18:09 Landed   On-time
BOS-DFW AA 1549 American Airlines 11:40 11:38 14:40 14:18 Landed   On-time
BOS-ORD AA 1551 American Airlines 12:05 12:01 13:45 13:41 Landed   On-time
BOS-ORD AA 1633 American Airlines 06:00 06:16 07:40 07:47 Landed   On-time
BOS-DFW AA 1649 American Airlines 07:40 07:29 10:40 10:25 Landed   On-time
BOS-ORD AA 1661 American Airlines 14:00 13:58 15:40 15:40 Landed   On-time
BOS-JFK AA 1763 American Airlines 06:15 06:12 07:25 07:20 Landed   On-time
BOS-ORD AA 1817 American Airlines 10:15 10:17 12:00 11:52 Landed   On-time
BOS-JFK AA 1831 American Airlines 18:25 18:13 20:00 19:33 Landed   On-time
BOS-JFK AA 1851 American Airlines 14:40 14:38 16:05 16:10 Landed   On-time
BOS-ORD AA 187 American Airlines 15:35 15:32 17:20 17:11 Landed   On-time
BOS-DFW AA 1897 American Airlines 09:50 09:46 12:50 12:24 Landed   On-time
BOS-JFK AA 1915 American Airlines 10:35 10:28 11:50 11:28 Landed   On-time
BOS-MIA AA 1955 American Airlines 17:40 17:40 21:15 20:41 Landed   On-time
BOS-LAX AA 207 American Airlines 10:30 10:24 13:40 13:18 Landed   On-time
BOS-LAX AA 223 American Airlines 19:50 19:43 23:10 22:43 Landed   On-time
BOS-DFW AA 2251 American Airlines 13:30 13:38 16:35 16:13 Landed   On-time
BOS-DFW AA 2289 American Airlines 16:45 17:49 19:55 20:36 Landed   41 min
BOS-DFW AA 2421 American Airlines 05:45 05:41 08:40 08:29 Landed   On-time
BOS-DFW AA 2497 American Airlines 18:45 18:56 21:50 21:38 Landed   On-time
BOS-LAX AA 25 American Airlines 06:55 06:51 10:10 09:35 Landed   On-time
BOS-ORD AA 289 American Airlines 08:10 07:59 09:55 09:33 Landed   On-time
BOS-MIA AA 439 American Airlines 08:00 07:56 11:25 11:20 Landed   On-time
BOS-ORD AA 487 American Airlines 18:45 18:50 20:30 20:21 Landed   On-time
BOS-MIA AA 505 American Airlines 05:35 05:33 08:50 08:33 Landed   On-time
BOS-DFW AA 541 American Airlines 17:45 17:41 20:55 20:07 Landed   On-time
BOS-MIA AA 573 American Airlines 09:10 09:06 12:35 12:03 Landed   On-time
BOS-MIA AA 801 American Airlines 06:40 06:29 10:00 09:34 Landed   On-time
BOS-MIA AA 975 American Airlines 11:25 11:27 14:45 14:52 Landed   On-time
BOS-CDG AF 321 Air France 22:35 22:42 11:20 11:43 Landed   23 min
BOS-CDG AF 337 Air France 18:10 18:25 06:40 06:59 Landed   19 min
BOS-SEA AS 17 Alaska Airlines 18:35 18:28 21:55 21:35 Landed   On-time
BOS-SEA AS 25 Alaska Airlines 08:00 08:00 11:17 11:13 Landed   On-time
BOS-PDX AS 35 Alaska Airlines 17:05 17:02 20:14 20:26 Landed   On-time
BOS-SAN AS 769 Alaska Airlines 18:55 18:54 22:02 21:33 Landed   On-time
BOS-FCO AZ 61 Alitalia 17:25 17:30 06:50 07:01 ~ Unknown
BOS-FCO AZ 615 Alitalia 17:10 17:09 07:10 07:02 Landed   On-time
BOS-ORD B6 1011 JetBlue Airways 17:15 17:12 18:54 18:57 Landed   On-time
BOS-BWI B6 1027 JetBlue Airways 14:00 15:23 15:26 16:41 Landed   75 min
BOS-HOU B6 1031 JetBlue Airways 07:00 06:56 09:57 09:48 Landed   On-time
BOS-AUS B6 1037 JetBlue Airways 07:30 07:26 10:37 10:25 Landed   On-time
BOS-PHL B6 1059 JetBlue Airways 15:15 15:26 16:49 17:26 Landed   37 min
BOS-RSW B6 1065 JetBlue Airways 14:06 14:21 17:21 17:21 Landed   On-time
BOS-LAS B6 1077 JetBlue Airways 08:19 08:33 11:03 11:03 Landed   On-time
BOS-RIC B6 1081 JetBlue Airways 11:03 10:59 12:41 12:36 Landed   On-time
BOS-DCA B6 1089 JetBlue Airways 19:51 19:55 21:26 21:19 Landed   On-time
BOS-JAX B6 1109 JetBlue Airways 09:08 09:11 11:52 11:55 Landed   On-time
BOS-ORD B6 111 JetBlue Airways 08:05 10:37 09:46 12:13 Landed   147 min
BOS-DFW B6 1115 JetBlue Airways 13:20 13:17 16:12 15:51 Landed   On-time
BOS-PHL B6 1159 JetBlue Airways 18:10 18:11 19:43 19:49 Landed   On-time
BOS-JFK B6 117 JetBlue Airways 12:05 12:05 13:18 13:06 Landed   On-time
BOS-DCA B6 1189 JetBlue Airways 20:56 20:51 22:26 22:16 Landed   On-time
BOS-JAX B6 1209 JetBlue Airways 20:14 20:13 22:59 22:45 Landed   On-time
BOS-PBI B6 121 JetBlue Airways 08:20 08:20 11:25 11:13 Landed   On-time
BOS-BUF B6 1215 JetBlue Airways 09:30 09:24 10:59 10:47 Landed   On-time
BOS-CLT B6 1245 JetBlue Airways 06:38 06:36 08:53 08:35 Landed   On-time
BOS-MCO B6 1249 JetBlue Airways 14:20 14:17 17:21 17:06 Landed   On-time
BOS-IAD B6 1257 JetBlue Airways 18:42 18:38 20:22 20:05 Landed   On-time
BOS-FLL B6 1269 JetBlue Airways 21:15 21:19 00:20 23:59 Landed   On-time
BOS-RIC B6 1281 JetBlue Airways 16:41 16:32 18:21 17:57 Landed   On-time
BOS-PIT B6 1285 JetBlue Airways 06:30 06:30 08:12 08:13 Landed   On-time
BOS-JFK B6 1317 JetBlue Airways 18:00 18:00 19:25 19:23 Landed   On-time
BOS-SFO B6 133 JetBlue Airways 07:33 07:43 11:02 10:53 Landed   On-time
BOS-RDU B6 1383 JetBlue Airways 08:39 08:34 10:34 10:30 Landed   On-time
BOS-BUF B6 1415 JetBlue Airways 18:55 18:55 20:25 20:24 Landed   On-time
BOS-BWI B6 1427 JetBlue Airways 20:56 20:52 22:20 22:03 Landed   On-time
BOS-CLT B6 1445 JetBlue Airways 15:09 15:06 17:29 17:11 Landed   On-time
BOS-MCO B6 1449 JetBlue Airways 09:00 09:15 12:01 12:02 Landed   On-time
BOS-OAK B6 1475 JetBlue Airways 19:42 19:40 23:08 23:02 Landed   On-time
BOS-RIC B6 1481 JetBlue Airways 06:35 06:32 08:16 08:07 Landed   On-time
BOS-PIT B6 1485 JetBlue Airways 08:55 08:52 10:38 10:40 Landed   On-time
BOS-MCO B6 149 JetBlue Airways 17:03 17:46 20:09 20:31 Landed   22 min
BOS-ACK B6 1552 JetBlue Airways 13:55 13:52 14:41 14:28 Landed   On-time
BOS-IAD B6 157 JetBlue Airways 08:40 08:33 10:17 10:04 Landed   On-time
BOS-RDU B6 1583 JetBlue Airways 18:08 18:22 20:04 20:08 Landed   On-time
BOS-PHL B6 159 JetBlue Airways 06:30 06:29 07:58 07:42 Landed   On-time
BOS-DCA B6 1600 JetBlue Airways 06:27 06:25 08:00 07:49 Landed   On-time
BOS-CHS B6 1667 JetBlue Airways 11:04 10:56 13:18 13:11 Landed   On-time
BOS-PIT B6 1685 JetBlue Airways 15:46 15:42 17:29 17:20 Landed   On-time
BOS-BDA B6 1703 JetBlue Airways 11:38 11:34 14:41 14:34 Landed   On-time
BOS-PIT B6 1885 JetBlue Airways 18:04 17:56 19:44 19:39 Landed   On-time
BOS-SAN B6 19 JetBlue Airways 17:25 17:21 20:27 19:59 Landed   On-time
BOS-BUF B6 1915 JetBlue Airways 16:50 16:48 18:18 18:09 Landed   On-time
BOS-BWI B6 1927 JetBlue Airways 11:05 11:01 12:32 12:19 Landed   On-time
BOS-DFW B6 215 JetBlue Airways 07:34 07:31 10:23 10:07 Landed   On-time
BOS-TPA B6 2191 JetBlue Airways 07:00 06:56 10:05 10:12 Landed   On-time
BOS-FLL B6 2269 JetBlue Airways 11:03 13:12 14:14 15:57 Landed   103 min
BOS-EWR B6 2279 JetBlue Airways 06:41 06:36 08:00 07:54 Landed   On-time
BOS-RDU B6 2283 JetBlue Airways 06:25 06:19 08:20 08:05 Landed   On-time
BOS-EWR B6 2379 JetBlue Airways 09:30 09:28 10:49 10:40 Landed   On-time
BOS-EWR B6 2479 JetBlue Airways 12:05 12:11 13:28 13:27 Landed   On-time
BOS-EWR B6 2579 JetBlue Airways 15:24 15:28 16:55 18:15 Landed   80 min
BOS-SJU B6 261 JetBlue Airways 23:44 23:35 03:38 03:30 Landed   On-time
BOS-EWR B6 2679 JetBlue Airways 18:35 18:58 20:04 20:09 Landed   On-time
BOS-FLL B6 269 JetBlue Airways 06:20 06:12 09:31 09:01 Landed   On-time
BOS-EWR B6 2779 JetBlue Airways 20:50 20:49 22:11 21:55 Landed   On-time
BOS-RDU B6 2783 JetBlue Airways 16:03 16:00 18:00 17:57 Landed   On-time
BOS-LAX B6 287 JetBlue Airways 07:56 07:56 11:06 10:51 Landed   On-time
BOS-DCA B6 289 JetBlue Airways 07:27 07:22 09:00 08:52 Landed   On-time
BOS-PDX B6 295 JetBlue Airways 08:05 08:03 11:13 11:27 Landed   On-time
BOS-ORD B6 311 JetBlue Airways 10:40 10:37 12:17 12:05 Landed   On-time
BOS-JFK B6 317 JetBlue Airways 20:25 20:21 21:48 21:47 Landed   On-time
BOS-PBI B6 321 JetBlue Airways 19:29 20:03 22:33 22:42 Landed   On-time
BOS-MCO B6 349 JetBlue Airways 20:15 20:19 23:09 22:54 Landed   On-time
BOS-IAD B6 357 JetBlue Airways 16:05 16:04 17:47 17:28 Landed   On-time
BOS-DCA B6 389 JetBlue Airways 08:40 08:36 10:14 10:09 Landed   On-time
BOS-TPA B6 391 JetBlue Airways 11:52 12:08 14:57 15:04 Landed   On-time
BOS-MSY B6 401 JetBlue Airways 12:56 12:47 15:21 15:02 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGB B6 405 JetBlue Airways 17:19 17:35 20:34 20:23 Landed   On-time
BOS-JFK B6 417 JetBlue Airways 14:47 14:43 16:00 16:13 Landed   On-time
BOS-BWI B6 427 JetBlue Airways 09:05 09:09 10:33 10:36 Landed   On-time
BOS-PHL B6 459 JetBlue Airways 08:35 08:50 10:03 10:14 Landed   On-time
BOS-RSW B6 465 JetBlue Airways 08:50 09:09 12:09 12:28 Landed   19 min
BOS-FLL B6 469 JetBlue Airways 19:32 20:44 22:44 23:30 Landed   46 min
BOS-SJC B6 471 JetBlue Airways 16:40 17:10 20:03 20:34 Landed   31 min
BOS-LAX B6 487 JetBlue Airways 16:55 16:55 20:04 19:47 Landed   On-time
BOS-DCA B6 489 JetBlue Airways 10:15 10:33 11:48 11:54 Landed   On-time
BOS-MCO B6 49 JetBlue Airways 06:00 05:56 08:58 08:43 Landed   On-time
BOS-DEN B6 493 JetBlue Airways 08:41 09:02 11:08 11:15 Landed   On-time
BOS-SEA B6 497 JetBlue Airways 20:40 20:37 23:43 23:35 Landed   On-time
BOS-BUF B6 515 JetBlue Airways 07:15 07:14 08:42 08:40 Landed   On-time
BOS-MCO B6 549 JetBlue Airways 10:36 10:36 13:35 13:21 Landed   On-time
BOS-FLL B6 569 JetBlue Airways 08:00 07:59 11:13 11:03 Landed   On-time
BOS-IAD B6 57 JetBlue Airways 06:43 06:40 08:20 08:21 Landed   On-time
BOS-DCA B6 589 JetBlue Airways 11:05 11:09 12:36 12:36 Landed   On-time
BOS-SEA B6 597 JetBlue Airways 07:40 07:50 10:45 11:05 Landed   20 min
BOS-PHX B6 603 JetBlue Airways 18:30 18:29 21:04 20:47 Landed   On-time
BOS-SJU B6 61 JetBlue Airways 09:33 09:40 13:32 13:32 Landed   On-time
BOS-JFK B6 617 JetBlue Airways 07:30 07:38 08:40 08:43 Landed   On-time
BOS-SAN B6 619 JetBlue Airways 07:00 06:57 10:04 09:38 Landed   On-time
BOS-SFO B6 633 JetBlue Airways 16:30 16:31 19:59 19:36 Landed   On-time
BOS-BNA B6 6450 JetBlue Airways 01:00 00:34 02:45 01:49 Landed   On-time
BOS-LAX B6 687 JetBlue Airways 19:21 19:44 22:38 22:31 Landed   On-time
BOS-DCA B6 689 JetBlue Airways 12:45 12:55 14:18 14:22 Landed   On-time
BOS-FLL B6 69 JetBlue Airways 14:25 14:22 17:37 17:25 Landed   On-time
BOS-DFW B6 715 JetBlue Airways 18:30 18:49 21:27 21:21 Landed   On-time
BOS-JFK B6 717 JetBlue Airways 10:25 10:24 11:31 11:28 Landed   On-time
BOS-BWI B6 727 JetBlue Airways 06:30 06:17 07:59 07:44 Landed   On-time
BOS-SRQ B6 741 JetBlue Airways 10:41 10:35 13:52 13:23 Landed   On-time
BOS-PHL B6 759 JetBlue Airways 11:40 11:39 13:11 13:19 Landed   On-time
BOS-AUA B6 773 JetBlue Airways 07:30 07:36 12:15 12:27 Landed   On-time
BOS-LAS B6 777 JetBlue Airways 20:15 20:11 22:58 22:52 Landed   On-time
BOS-RDU B6 783 JetBlue Airways 20:55 20:53 22:47 22:35 Landed   On-time
BOS-BUF B6 815 JetBlue Airways 12:30 13:10 13:55 16:56 Landed   181 min
BOS-BWI B6 827 JetBlue Airways 16:40 16:45 18:11 18:04 Landed   On-time
BOS-SDQ B6 829 JetBlue Airways 22:20 22:33 02:19 02:07 Landed   On-time
BOS-SFO B6 833 JetBlue Airways 19:11 19:06 22:42 22:45 Landed   On-time
BOS-SJU B6 861 JetBlue Airways 13:30 13:22 17:24 17:25 Landed   On-time
BOS-DCA B6 889 JetBlue Airways 15:57 15:47 17:33 17:22 Landed   On-time
BOS-JFK B6 917 JetBlue Airways 05:51 05:42 07:00 06:56 Landed   On-time
BOS-STI B6 923 JetBlue Airways 22:50 22:47 02:36 02:16 Landed   On-time
BOS-HOU B6 931 JetBlue Airways 13:40 13:37 16:39 16:18 Landed   On-time
BOS-MCO B6 949 JetBlue Airways 07:40 07:55 10:40 10:49 Landed   On-time
BOS-PDX B6 95 JetBlue Airways 18:44 18:37 21:54 22:04 Landed   On-time
BOS-DCA B6 989 JetBlue Airways 17:45 17:39 19:20 18:58 Landed   On-time
BOS-DEN B6 993 JetBlue Airways 20:05 19:58 22:34 22:37 Landed   On-time
BOS-LHR BA 202 British Airways 22:50 22:50 10:05 10:19 Landed   On-time
BOS-LHR BA 212 British Airways 19:10 19:05 06:25 06:42 Landed   17 min
BOS-LHR BA 214 British Airways 21:30 21:27 08:45 08:49 Landed   On-time
BOS-LHR BA 238 British Airways 08:15 08:12 19:35 19:51 Landed   16 min
BOS-PTY CM 719 Copa Airlines 09:54 09:46 14:28 14:04 Landed   On-time
BOS-ATL DL 1001 Delta Air Lines 11:00 10:56 13:45 13:35 Landed   On-time
BOS-JFK DL 1091 Delta Air Lines 17:07 16:59 18:30 19:03 Landed   33 min
BOS-LHR DL 12 Delta Air Lines 18:35 18:35 06:25 06:26 Landed   On-time
BOS-ATL DL 1201 Delta Air Lines 18:45 19:03 21:34 21:41 Landed   On-time
BOS-SLC DL 1215 Delta Air Lines 17:40 17:53 20:57 20:59 Landed   On-time
BOS-DTW DL 1243 Delta Air Lines 11:00 10:54 13:08 13:00 Landed   On-time
BOS-ATL DL 1401 Delta Air Lines 06:00 06:02 08:44 08:37 Landed   On-time
BOS-ATL DL 1501 Delta Air Lines 07:15 07:12 10:02 09:47 Landed   On-time
BOS-DTW DL 1523 Delta Air Lines 16:30 17:03 18:35 19:08 Landed   33 min
BOS-DTW DL 159 Delta Air Lines 12:37 12:33 14:42 14:36 Landed   On-time
BOS-ATL DL 1601 Delta Air Lines 14:45 14:45 17:25 17:10 Landed   On-time
BOS-DTW DL 1623 Delta Air Lines 18:50 21:36 20:59 23:24 Landed   145 min
BOS-MCO DL 1699 Delta Air Lines 14:30 14:29 17:29 17:15 Landed   On-time
BOS-ATL DL 1701 Delta Air Lines 09:45 09:43 12:25 12:10 Landed   On-time
BOS-DTW DL 1723 Delta Air Lines 14:35 14:28 16:41 16:35 Landed   On-time
BOS-ATL DL 1801 Delta Air Lines 12:00 11:58 14:40 14:27 Landed   On-time
BOS-ATL DL 1901 Delta Air Lines 08:30 08:24 11:12 11:17 Landed   On-time
BOS-DTW DL 1923 Delta Air Lines 09:10 09:09 11:17 11:11 Landed   On-time
BOS-DTW DL 2079 Delta Air Lines 06:00 06:05 08:05 08:08 Landed   On-time
BOS-SLC DL 2083 Delta Air Lines 07:00 06:57 10:19 10:06 Landed   On-time
BOS-ATL DL 2101 Delta Air Lines 16:00 15:58 18:46 18:33 Landed   On-time
BOS-ATL DL 2201 Delta Air Lines 17:15 18:03 20:05 20:40 Landed   35 min
BOS-LAX DL 2418 Delta Air Lines 18:10 18:30 21:29 21:42 Landed   On-time
BOS-JFK DL 2429 Delta Air Lines 11:30 11:27 12:45 12:45 Landed   On-time
BOS-CDG DL 243 Delta Air Lines 18:55 18:53 08:00 08:09 Landed   On-time
BOS-AMS DL 266 Delta Air Lines 16:55 16:49 05:50 05:39 Landed   On-time
BOS-JFK DL 302 Delta Air Lines 18:50 18:44 20:14 19:56 Landed   On-time
BOS-MSP DL 349 Delta Air Lines 18:45 19:02 20:53 21:11 Landed   18 min
BOS-ATL DL 443 Delta Air Lines 13:25 13:25 16:05 15:55 Landed   On-time
BOS-AMS DL 50 Delta Air Lines 19:20 19:15 08:15 08:39 Landed   24 min
BOS-BDA DL 561 Delta Air Lines 08:00 07:57 11:05 10:59 Landed   On-time
BOS-MSP DL 809 Delta Air Lines 06:05 06:05 08:13 08:06 Landed   On-time
BOS-MCO DL 814 Delta Air Lines 07:10 07:10 10:12 09:57 Landed   On-time
BOS-MSP DL 819 Delta Air Lines 08:15 08:11 10:21 10:25 Landed   On-time
BOS-CVG DL 825 Delta Air Lines 17:00 17:38 19:22 19:38 Landed   16 min
BOS-MSP DL 829 Delta Air Lines 11:30 11:28 13:41 13:34 Landed   On-time
BOS-MSP DL 859 Delta Air Lines 14:35 14:32 16:45 16:52 Landed   On-time
BOS-JFK DL 867 Delta Air Lines 07:10 07:03 08:30 08:08 Landed   On-time
BOS-JFK DL 879 Delta Air Lines 14:02 13:59 15:20 15:21 Landed   On-time
BOS-ATL DL 8835 Delta Air Lines 07:10 08:16 09:55 10:58 Landed   63 min
BOS-SNN EI 134 Aer Lingus 19:15 19:14 06:00 06:05 Landed   On-time
BOS-DUB EI 136 Aer Lingus 18:15 18:10 05:15 05:09 Landed   On-time
BOS-DUB EI 138 Aer Lingus 21:00 21:06 08:00 08:04 Landed   On-time
BOS-EWR EV 4480 ExpressJet 19:52 19:45 21:31 21:04 Landed   On-time
BOS-CLE EV 4709 ExpressJet 05:46 05:41 07:46 07:35 Landed   On-time
BOS-RDU EV 5114 ExpressJet 06:45 06:37 08:51 08:32 Landed   On-time
BOS-RDU EV 5256 ExpressJet 09:45 09:40 11:52 11:22 Landed   On-time
BOS-RDU EV 5468 ExpressJet 15:45 15:35 17:49 17:26 Landed   On-time
BOS-RDU EV 5470 ExpressJet 18:45 18:39 20:53 20:37 Landed   On-time
BOS-RDU EV 5574 ExpressJet 12:45 12:37 14:46 14:22 Landed   On-time
BOS-KEF FI 630 Icelandair 21:30 21:24 06:30 06:34 Landed   On-time
BOS-KEF FI 634 Icelandair 14:35 14:27 23:40 23:19 Landed   On-time
BOS-ATL FL 134 AirTran 18:52 19:02 21:35 21:44 Landed   On-time
BOS-ATL FL 166 AirTran 05:25 05:19 08:08 07:45 Landed   On-time
BOS-BWI FL 167 AirTran 08:02 07:59 09:40 09:30 Landed   On-time
BOS-ATL FL 168 AirTran 12:44 12:47 15:27 15:22 Landed   On-time
BOS-BWI FL 171 AirTran 11:57 11:49 13:32 13:14 Landed   On-time
BOS-BWI FL 173 AirTran 16:55 16:48 18:40 18:11 Landed   On-time
BOS-CAK FL 175 AirTran 20:20 20:21 22:07 22:04 Landed   On-time
BOS-CAK FL 247 AirTran 09:18 09:08 11:05 11:00 Landed   On-time
BOS-ATL FL 452 AirTran 13:38 13:43 16:21 16:12 Landed   On-time
BOS-ATL FL 602 AirTran 17:37 17:35 20:20 20:27 Landed   On-time
BOS-BWI FL 683 AirTran 07:00 06:57 08:40 08:21 Landed   On-time
BOS-ATL FL 690 AirTran 06:20 06:12 09:05 08:59 Landed   On-time
BOS-BWI FL 851 AirTran 14:40 14:32 16:15 16:10 Landed   On-time
BOS-MAD IB 6166 Iberia 17:30 17:29 06:20 06:30 Landed   On-time
BOS-NRT JL 7 JAL 13:00 13:00 15:45 15:41 Landed   On-time
BOS-PBG KS 223 PenAir 18:25 18:50 19:40 20:05 Landed   25 min
BOS-PBG KS 223 PenAir 18:39 19:13 19:28 20:02 Landed   34 min
BOS-PBG KS 224 PenAir 14:30 14:35 15:45 15:48 Landed   On-time
BOS-PBG KS 224 PenAir 14:45 14:53 15:34 15:43 Landed   On-time
BOS-BHB KS 226 PenAir 14:45 14:45 16:00 15:59 Landed   On-time
BOS-BHB KS 228 PenAir 18:50 18:57 20:05 20:20 Landed   15 min
BOS-ISP KS 230 PenAir 07:00 07:00 08:10 08:15 Landed   On-time
BOS-ISP KS 234 PenAir 17:30 17:22 18:40 18:28 Landed   On-time
BOS-PQI KS 240 PenAir 09:50 09:45 11:10 11:25 Landed   15 min
BOS-PQI KS 262 PenAir 12:35 12:29 13:55 13:59 Landed   On-time
BOS-PQI KS 273 PenAir 18:35 18:35 19:55 20:20 Landed   25 min
BOS-PBG KS 8810 PenAir 14:00 13:23 15:00 14:34 Landed   On-time
BOS-FRA LH 421 Lufthansa 22:05 22:05 11:25 11:28 Landed   On-time
BOS-FRA LH 423 Lufthansa 16:45 16:48 05:45 05:43 Landed   On-time
BOS-MUC LH 425 Lufthansa 20:20 20:35 09:45 10:03 Landed   18 min
BOS-ZRH LX 53 SWISS 21:45 21:51 10:55 11:05 Landed   On-time
BOS-MYR NK 103 Spirit Airlines 05:20 05:16 07:22 07:06 Landed   On-time
BOS-ACY NK 147 Spirit Airlines 08:30 08:27 09:42 09:31 Landed   On-time
BOS-FLL NK 615 Spirit Airlines 17:38 17:49 20:50 20:55 Landed   On-time
BOS-ORD NK 773 Spirit Airlines 13:32 13:29 15:06 15:05 Landed   On-time
BOS-DFW NK 857 Spirit Airlines 18:40 18:52 21:38 21:42 Landed   On-time
BOS-CLE OO 5209 SkyWest Airlines 10:56 10:49 12:55 12:42 Landed   On-time
BOS-BWI OPT 317 Flight Options 06:47 08:35 07:53 09:38 Landed   105 min
BOS-MDW OPT 713 Flight Options 14:11 14:35 15:07 15:34 Landed   27 min
BOS-YTZ PD 936 Porter Airlines 06:45 06:45 08:30 08:30 Landed   On-time
BOS-YTZ PD 938 Porter Airlines 09:20 09:20 11:05 11:05 Landed   On-time
BOS-YTZ PD 940 Porter Airlines 11:20 11:20 13:05 13:05 Landed   On-time
BOS-YTZ PD 942 Porter Airlines 13:55 14:15 15:40 16:10 Landed   30 min
BOS-YTZ PD 944 Porter Airlines 15:20 15:20 17:05 17:39 Landed   34 min
BOS-YTZ PD 946 Porter Airlines 18:20 18:20 20:05 20:37 Landed   32 min
BOS-YTZ PD 948 Porter Airlines 20:10 20:10 21:55 21:55 Landed   On-time
BOS-MDT PDT 4193 Piedmont Airlines 19:45 19:41 21:29 21:26 Landed   On-time
BOS-MDT PDT 4223 Piedmont Airlines 07:55 07:46 09:38 09:38 Landed   On-time
BOS-SYR PDT 4449 Piedmont Airlines 08:55 08:47 10:23 10:23 Landed   On-time
BOS-SYR PDT 4451 Piedmont Airlines 15:05 15:08 16:31 16:36 Landed   On-time
BOS-SYR PDT 4453 Piedmont Airlines 19:14 19:35 20:42 21:07 Landed   25 min
BOS-YUL QK 7679 Jazz 07:05 07:00 08:30 08:31 Landed   On-time
BOS-YUL QK 7681 Jazz 08:45 08:40 09:55 10:04 Landed   On-time
BOS-YUL QK 7683 Jazz 12:10 12:31 13:20 13:43 Landed   23 min
BOS-YUL QK 7687 Jazz 15:30 15:26 16:40 16:36 Landed   On-time
BOS-YUL QK 7689 Jazz 18:05 18:00 19:15 19:23 Landed   On-time
BOS-YOW QK 8045 Jazz 09:40 09:34 10:54 10:46 Landed   On-time
BOS-YOW QK 8049 Jazz 20:15 20:10 21:29 21:31 Landed   On-time
BOS-YHZ QK 8894 Jazz 10:00 10:01 12:23 12:22 Landed   On-time
BOS-YHZ QK 8896 Jazz 17:40 17:41 20:03 20:07 Landed   On-time
BOS-GDC RAX 308 Royal Air Charter 03:20 05:30 05:03 07:20 Landed   137 min
BOS-CLE RP 4738 Chautauqua Airlines 14:08 14:06 16:06 15:55 Landed   On-time
BOS-CMH RP 6118 Chautauqua Airlines 19:40 20:16 21:51 22:42 Landed   51 min
BOS-CMH RP 6127 Chautauqua Airlines 09:05 08:59 11:20 11:16 Landed   On-time
BOS-CMH RP 6378 Chautauqua Airlines 15:00 14:48 17:13 17:14 Landed   On-time
BOS-YYZ RS 7377 Sky Regional 06:30 06:19 08:15 08:03 Landed   On-time
BOS-YYZ RS 7379 Sky Regional 08:40 08:35 10:27 10:31 Landed   On-time
BOS-YYZ RS 7381 Sky Regional 11:05 11:03 12:50 12:50 Landed   On-time
BOS-YYZ RS 7383 Sky Regional 13:15 13:21 15:00 14:58 Landed   On-time
BOS-YYZ RS 7385 Sky Regional 15:05 15:02 16:50 16:53 Landed   On-time
BOS-YYZ RS 7387 Sky Regional 16:35 16:40 18:20 18:19 Landed   On-time
BOS-YYZ RS 7389 Sky Regional 18:55 18:59 20:40 21:02 Landed   22 min
BOS-YYZ RS 7391 Sky Regional 20:25 20:56 22:10 22:39 Landed   29 min
BOS-TEB RT 44 RT 19:10 20:12 20:00 21:03 Landed   63 min
BOS-LIS S4 200 SATA Internacional 20:50 20:55 08:00 08:21 Landed   21 min
BOS-TER S4 220 SATA Internacional 22:15 22:33 ~ 06:51 06:51 ~ Unknown
BOS-TER S4 230 SATA Internacional 22:15 22:10 06:55 06:55 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA S5 5869 Shuttle America 06:00 05:56 07:17 07:00 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA S5 5871 Shuttle America 07:00 07:00 08:18 08:14 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA S5 5873 Shuttle America 08:00 07:55 09:16 09:07 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA S5 5875 Shuttle America 09:00 08:56 10:19 10:19 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA S5 5877 Shuttle America 10:00 09:57 11:19 10:57 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA S5 5879 Shuttle America 11:00 10:57 12:15 12:10 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA S5 5881 Shuttle America 12:00 11:55 13:16 12:58 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA S5 5883 Shuttle America 13:00 13:01 14:20 14:39 Landed   19 min
BOS-LGA S5 5885 Shuttle America 14:00 14:02 15:20 15:30 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA S5 5887 Shuttle America 15:00 14:57 16:17 16:16 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA S5 5889 Shuttle America 16:00 15:59 17:18 17:20 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA S5 5891 Shuttle America 17:00 16:59 18:22 18:40 Landed   18 min
BOS-LGA S5 5893 Shuttle America 18:00 17:55 19:22 19:23 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA S5 5899 Shuttle America 06:30 06:29 07:51 07:35 Landed   On-time
BOS-IND S5 7307 Shuttle America 20:35 20:28 23:05 22:40 Landed   On-time
BOS-IND S5 7320 Shuttle America 08:48 08:45 11:21 11:12 Landed   On-time
BOS-IND S5 7324 Shuttle America 14:40 14:34 17:13 16:56 Landed   On-time
BOS-MSP SY 252 Sun Country Airlines 11:55 12:13 13:54 13:57 Landed   On-time
BOS-MSP SY 254 Sun Country Airlines 20:55 20:58 22:54 22:38 Landed   On-time
BOS-ACK TJ 47 Tradewind Aviation 15:40 15:40 ~ 16:06 16:06 ~ Unknown
BOS-OXC TJ 590 Tradewind Aviation 13:55 13:55 ~ 14:26 14:07 Landed   On-time
BOS-SFO UA 1014 United Airlines 08:23 08:35 11:59 11:57 Landed   On-time
BOS-IAH UA 1016 United Airlines 07:20 07:41 10:22 10:30 Landed   On-time
BOS-ORD UA 1028 United Airlines 20:32 20:36 22:10 22:03 Landed   On-time
BOS-DEN UA 1051 United Airlines 18:20 18:25 21:01 20:59 Landed   On-time
BOS-IAH UA 1110 United Airlines 18:53 19:34 22:00 22:00 Landed   On-time
BOS-EWR UA 1116 United Airlines 07:34 07:34 08:59 08:49 Landed   On-time
BOS-ORD UA 1132 United Airlines 08:09 08:21 09:57 09:53 Landed   On-time
BOS-IAH UA 1155 United Airlines 08:28 08:19 11:30 11:25 Landed   On-time
BOS-ORD UA 1179 United Airlines 05:30 05:40 07:10 07:09 Landed   On-time
BOS-DEN UA 1200 United Airlines 15:25 15:22 18:00 17:41 Landed   On-time
BOS-EWR UA 1211 United Airlines 11:26 11:21 13:15 12:48 Landed   On-time
BOS-LAX UA 1278 United Airlines 06:04 06:29 09:30 09:14 Landed   On-time
BOS-EWR UA 1283 United Airlines 16:58 17:04 18:30 18:15 Landed   On-time
BOS-ORD UA 1425 United Airlines 17:35 17:38 19:15 19:32 Landed   17 min
BOS-CLE UA 1437 United Airlines 18:08 18:08 20:10 20:09 Landed   On-time
BOS-SFO UA 1596 United Airlines 15:05 15:19 18:34 18:28 Landed   On-time
BOS-EWR UA 1611 United Airlines 16:08 16:05 17:40 17:44 Landed   On-time
BOS-IAH UA 1617 United Airlines 12:42 12:42 15:54 15:48 Landed   On-time
BOS-EWR UA 1623 United Airlines 07:00 06:56 08:30 08:15 Landed   On-time
BOS-IAH UA 1644 United Airlines 17:00 18:58 20:10 21:35 Landed   85 min
BOS-EWR UA 1686 United Airlines 08:43 08:42 10:05 09:58 Landed   On-time
BOS-SFO UA 1699 United Airlines 16:00 16:05 19:30 19:06 Landed   On-time
BOS-IAD UA 1715 United Airlines 05:45 05:53 07:19 07:20 Landed   On-time
BOS-CLE UA 1723 United Airlines 09:55 09:50 11:55 11:38 Landed   On-time
BOS-SFO UA 1729 United Airlines 07:50 07:52 11:30 11:31 Landed   On-time
BOS-ORD UA 219 United Airlines 06:00 06:00 07:39 07:32 Landed   On-time
BOS-EWR UA 294 United Airlines 06:00 05:58 07:30 07:11 Landed   On-time
BOS-DEN UA 339 United Airlines 07:42 07:38 10:09 09:47 Landed   On-time
BOS-EWR UA 395 United Airlines 10:01 10:01 11:39 11:13 Landed   On-time
BOS-IAD UA 417 United Airlines 19:28 19:40 21:08 21:11 Landed   On-time
BOS-SFO UA 433 United Airlines 06:04 06:06 09:30 09:23 Landed   On-time
BOS-DEN UA 452 United Airlines 09:10 09:06 11:42 11:18 Landed   On-time
BOS-ORD UA 501 United Airlines 07:19 07:17 09:00 08:57 Landed   On-time
BOS-IAD UA 511 United Airlines 13:58 13:54 15:45 15:21 Landed   On-time
BOS-IAD UA 542 United Airlines 09:28 09:25 11:10 10:58 Landed   On-time
BOS-SFO UA 551 United Airlines 11:14 11:47 14:42 15:01 Landed   19 min
BOS-SFO UA 587 United Airlines 18:20 18:16 21:48 21:44 Landed   On-time
BOS-EWR UA 588 United Airlines 06:30 06:40 08:00 07:57 Landed   On-time
BOS-EWR UA 619 United Airlines 14:23 14:26 16:00 16:04 Landed   On-time
BOS-ORD UA 6425 United Airlines 17:45 17:49 18:42 18:54 Landed   On-time
BOS-IAH UA 676 United Airlines 06:10 06:10 09:12 09:09 Landed   On-time
BOS-LAX UA 717 United Airlines 17:51 17:51 21:00 20:48 Landed   On-time
BOS-DEN UA 730 United Airlines 05:45 06:18 08:08 08:25 Landed   17 min
BOS-PHL US 1701 US Airways 08:30 08:20 09:56 09:47 Landed   On-time
BOS-PHL US 1703 US Airways 13:30 13:24 15:08 15:16 Landed   On-time
BOS-PHL US 1721 US Airways 15:30 15:23 17:08 17:09 Landed   On-time
BOS-PHL US 1727 US Airways 12:30 12:27 13:56 13:57 Landed   On-time
BOS-PHL US 1737 US Airways 09:30 09:19 10:56 10:42 Landed   On-time
BOS-PHL US 1739 US Airways 05:30 05:24 06:50 06:46 Landed   On-time
BOS-CLT US 1747 US Airways 12:48 12:44 15:00 14:43 Landed   On-time
BOS-PHL US 1751 US Airways 06:30 06:22 07:55 07:42 Landed   On-time
BOS-PHL US 1763 US Airways 11:30 11:22 13:00 12:48 Landed   On-time
BOS-PHL US 1776 US Airways 14:30 14:27 16:01 15:46 Landed   On-time
BOS-CLT US 1788 US Airways 19:08 19:27 21:29 21:29 Landed   On-time
BOS-CLT US 1795 US Airways 05:00 04:54 07:01 06:49 Landed   On-time
BOS-PHL US 1797 US Airways 07:30 07:26 09:04 08:50 Landed   On-time
BOS-PHL US 1819 US Airways 10:30 10:26 11:56 11:38 Landed   On-time
BOS-CLT US 1907 US Airways 07:58 07:54 10:18 10:16 Landed   On-time
BOS-CLT US 1980 US Airways 11:08 11:07 13:22 13:31 Landed   On-time
BOS-CLT US 2023 US Airways 06:13 06:09 08:31 08:16 Landed   On-time
BOS-CLT US 2087 US Airways 17:05 17:09 19:25 19:09 Landed   On-time
BOS-DCA US 2103 US Airways 06:00 05:52 07:30 07:14 Landed   On-time
BOS-DCA US 2105 US Airways 07:00 06:55 08:30 08:18 Landed   On-time
BOS-DCA US 2107 US Airways 08:00 07:53 09:32 09:40 Landed   On-time
BOS-DCA US 2109 US Airways 09:00 08:50 10:27 10:14 Landed   On-time
BOS-DCA US 2111 US Airways 10:00 09:52 11:29 11:13 Landed   On-time
BOS-DCA US 2113 US Airways 11:00 10:53 12:29 12:17 Landed   On-time
BOS-DCA US 2115 US Airways 12:00 11:54 13:26 13:15 Landed   On-time
BOS-DCA US 2117 US Airways 13:00 12:52 14:30 14:34 Landed   On-time
BOS-DCA US 2119 US Airways 14:00 13:55 15:32 15:20 Landed   On-time
BOS-DCA US 2121 US Airways 15:00 14:53 16:35 16:13 Landed   On-time
BOS-DCA US 2123 US Airways 16:00 15:53 17:31 17:11 Landed   On-time
BOS-DCA US 2125 US Airways 17:00 16:57 18:35 18:13 Landed   On-time
BOS-DCA US 2127 US Airways 18:00 17:58 19:33 19:33 Landed   On-time
BOS-DCA US 2129 US Airways 19:00 18:54 20:35 20:27 Landed   On-time
BOS-DCA US 2131 US Airways 20:00 20:36 21:30 22:04 Landed   34 min
BOS-LGA US 2133 US Airways 06:00 05:52 07:11 07:01 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA US 2135 US Airways 06:45 06:38 07:56 07:48 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA US 2137 US Airways 07:00 06:54 08:17 08:16 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA US 2139 US Airways 08:00 07:57 09:13 09:18 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA US 2141 US Airways 09:00 08:55 10:14 10:12 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA US 2143 US Airways 10:00 09:52 11:16 11:02 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA US 2145 US Airways 11:00 10:52 12:11 11:55 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA US 2147 US Airways 12:00 11:52 13:10 12:59 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA US 2149 US Airways 13:00 12:54 14:18 14:31 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA US 2151 US Airways 14:00 13:52 15:18 15:26 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA US 2153 US Airways 15:00 14:53 16:12 16:03 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA US 2155 US Airways 16:00 15:52 17:12 17:02 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA US 2159 US Airways 18:00 18:01 19:22 19:12 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA US 2163 US Airways 20:00 19:51 21:17 21:01 Landed   On-time
BOS-CLT US 475 US Airways 14:39 14:37 16:57 16:42 Landed   On-time
BOS-PHX US 524 US Airways 10:15 10:13 12:40 12:09 Landed   On-time
BOS-PHL US 553 US Airways 07:00 06:51 08:33 08:19 Landed   On-time
BOS-PHX US 582 US Airways 06:15 06:08 09:03 08:28 Landed   On-time
BOS-PHL US 607 US Airways 19:30 19:49 20:56 21:03 Landed   On-time
BOS-CLT US 653 US Airways 09:49 09:46 12:05 11:46 Landed   On-time
BOS-PHX US 671 US Airways 16:35 16:35 19:05 18:40 Landed   On-time
BOS-PHL US 722 US Airways 18:30 18:31 20:01 20:00 Landed   On-time
BOS-PHL US 738 US Airways 17:30 17:29 18:59 18:41 Landed   On-time
BOS-LHR VS 12 Virgin Atlantic 19:45 19:58 07:20 07:03 Landed   On-time
BOS-SFO VX 351 Virgin America 08:50 12:20  Cancelled
BOS-SFO VX 353 Virgin America 16:35 19:36 20:05 23:03 Landed   178 min
BOS-SFO VX 357 Virgin America 19:05 22:57 22:40 02:16 Landed   216 min
BOS-LAX VX 363 Virgin America 07:15 07:13 10:30 10:06 Landed   On-time
BOS-LAX VX 365 Virgin America 11:10 11:06 14:25 13:56 Landed   On-time
BOS-LAX VX 367 Virgin America 17:50 18:38 21:05 21:33 Landed   28 min
BOS-MKE WN 1027 Southwest Airlines 06:55 07:08 08:30 08:19 Landed   On-time
BOS-MDW WN 1073 Southwest Airlines 06:05 06:02 07:45 07:27 Landed   On-time
BOS-MDW WN 1442 Southwest Airlines 13:15 13:12 14:55 14:31 Landed   On-time
BOS-DEN WN 1981 Southwest Airlines 17:30 17:34 20:05 19:59 Landed   On-time
BOS-BWI WN 2 Southwest Airlines 15:10 15:27 16:50 16:51 Landed   On-time
BOS-BNA WN 2245 Southwest Airlines 09:45 09:41 11:30 11:04 Landed   On-time
BOS-BWI WN 2265 Southwest Airlines 18:55 19:12 20:30 20:43 Landed   On-time
BOS-MDW WN 231 Southwest Airlines 17:10 17:13 18:50 18:42 Landed   On-time
BOS-MDW WN 2318 Southwest Airlines 20:25 22:21 22:05 23:39 Landed   94 min
BOS-MKE WN 2509 Southwest Airlines 12:20 12:55 13:50 14:21 Landed   31 min
BOS-BWI WN 2574 Southwest Airlines 07:00 07:24 08:35 08:30 Landed   On-time
BOS-MKE WN 292 Southwest Airlines 16:30 16:50 18:05 18:10 Landed   On-time
BOS-STL WN 3406 Southwest Airlines 18:00 19:02 20:05 20:50 Landed   45 min
BOS-MDW WN 3412 Southwest Airlines 11:25 11:30 13:00 12:58 Landed   On-time
BOS-DEN WN 361 Southwest Airlines 07:40 07:39 10:15 09:56 Landed   On-time
BOS-BNA WN 3837 Southwest Airlines 14:20 14:50 16:05 16:14 Landed   On-time
BOS-MCI WN 3926 Southwest Airlines 14:55 15:09 17:20 17:16 Landed   On-time
BOS-STL WN 398 Southwest Airlines 07:25 07:24 09:25 09:05 Landed   On-time
BOS-BWI WN 417 Southwest Airlines 17:55 18:33 19:35 19:50 Landed   15 min
BOS-BWI WN 4281 Southwest Airlines 12:40 14:35 14:15 15:54 Landed   99 min
BOS-BWI WN 437 Southwest Airlines 08:50 08:56 10:30 10:23 Landed   On-time
BOS-MCI WN 806 Southwest Airlines 08:00 08:34 10:25 10:20 Landed   On-time
BOS-HOU WN 882 Southwest Airlines 08:35 08:31 11:45 11:28 Landed   On-time
BOS-HOU WN 909 Southwest Airlines 14:00 14:17 17:05 17:07 Landed   On-time
BOS-ORD YV 3731 Mesa Airlines 14:35 14:27 16:17 15:56 Landed   On-time
BOS-ORD YV 3751 Mesa Airlines 18:52 20:02 20:50 21:25 Landed   35 min
BOS-ORD YV 3772 Mesa Airlines 12:41 12:36 14:20 13:59 Landed   On-time
BOS-ORD YV 3773 Mesa Airlines 16:02 15:56 17:44 17:34 Landed   On-time
BOS-ORD YV 3778 Mesa Airlines 11:31 11:27 13:10 12:56 Landed   On-time
BOS-PHL YX 3227 Republic Airlines 12:00 11:54 13:37 13:28 Landed   On-time
BOS-PHL YX 3309 Republic Airlines 16:30 16:24 18:05 17:46 Landed   On-time
BOS-PIT YX 3405 Republic Airlines 14:00 13:55 15:43 15:38 Landed   On-time
BOS-PIT YX 3415 Republic Airlines 19:45 19:53 21:26 21:32 Landed   On-time
BOS-PIT YX 3433 Republic Airlines 08:55 08:48 10:39 10:34 Landed   On-time
BOS-BUF ZW 3798 Air Wisconsin 07:00 08:12 08:33 09:40 Landed   67 min
BOS-BUF ZW 3818 Air Wisconsin 16:40 16:33 18:11 17:56 Landed   On-time
BOS-ROC ZW 3819 Air Wisconsin 20:45 22:11 22:05 23:30 Landed   85 min
BOS-PIT ZW 3831 Air Wisconsin 11:15 11:46 13:01 13:27 Landed   26 min
BOS-RIC ZW 3848 Air Wisconsin 09:00 08:59 10:43 10:47 Landed   On-time
BOS-PIT ZW 3881 Air Wisconsin 18:40 20:26  Cancelled
BOS-BUF ZW 3895 Air Wisconsin 20:30 20:51 21:58 22:17 Landed   19 min
BOS-RIC ZW 3905 Air Wisconsin 20:35 20:33 22:16 22:18 Landed   On-time
BOS-ROC ZW 3989 Air Wisconsin 08:20 08:46 09:45 10:21 Landed   36 min
BOS-BUF ZW 4070 Air Wisconsin 09:30 11:04  Cancelled
BOS-ROC ZW 4071 Air Wisconsin 17:05 17:00 18:30 18:15 Landed   On-time
BOS-RIC ZW 4082 Air Wisconsin 14:55 14:51 16:39 16:42 Landed   On-time
BOS-PHL ZW 9367 Air Wisconsin 11:16 11:29 12:24 12:35 Landed   On-time
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS