Flights Affected By Delay at MIA

Flights Affected By Delay at MIA

Date:   June 8, 2012
 

Delay

MIA experienced departure delays of 31 to 45 minutes due to Weather:Thunderstorms from 2012-06-08 16:50 to 2012-06-08 18:50. There were 192 flights that were affected by this delay.

Flights

Click flight number for details ~ Estimated Time
      Departure Arrival    
Route Flight Carrier Sched Actual Sched Actual Status Delay
MIA-APF 1I 284 NetJets Aviation 8:16 PM 8:28 PM 8:37 PM 8:56 PM Landed   19 min
MIA-EZE 4M 4521    Lan Argentina 8:45 PM 6:45 AM Unknown
MIA-MEX 4O 2963    Interjet 8:05 PM 8:34 PM 10:20 PM 10:24 PM ~ Unknown
MIA-SDF 5X 1331 UPS 10:25 PM 10:41 PM 12:28 AM 12:41 AM Landed   On-time
MIA-PTY 5X 350    UPS 1:33 AM 1:32 AM 3:02 AM 3:01 AM ~ Unknown
MIA-GUA 5X 352    UPS 11:44 PM 1:36 AM 11:57 PM 1:47 AM ~ Unknown
MIA-BOG 5X 354    UPS 10:58 PM 11:14 PM 1:07 AM 1:21 AM ~ Unknown
MIA-HAV 6G 102    Sun Air Express 6:10 PM 6:54 PM 7:41 PM 8:31 PM ~ Unknown
MIA-GCM AA 1011 American Airlines 7:00 PM 9:04 PM 7:25 PM 9:40 PM Landed   135 min
MIA-DCA AA 1012 American Airlines 9:50 PM 11:08 PM 12:15 AM 1:34 AM Landed   79 min
MIA-KIN AA 1049 American Airlines 7:35 PM 9:13 PM 8:15 PM 9:48 PM Landed   93 min
MIA-BCN AA 112 American Airlines 6:05 PM 9:08 PM 9:30 AM 12:15 PM Landed   165 min
MIA-LAX AA 1125 American Airlines 9:00 PM 9:19 PM 11:45 PM 11:46 PM Landed   On-time
MIA-DCA AA 1134 American Airlines 6:25 PM 6:51 PM 8:55 PM 9:43 PM Landed   48 min
MIA-DCA AA 1136 American Airlines 5:10 PM 6:36 PM 7:40 PM 9:38 PM Landed   118 min
MIA-BWI AA 1176 American Airlines 9:50 PM 10:14 PM 12:20 AM 12:46 AM Landed   26 min
MIA-JFK AA 1226 American Airlines 8:35 PM 10:34 PM 11:50 PM 1:36 AM Landed   106 min
MIA-LGA AA 1226 American Airlines 8:35 PM 10:34 PM 11:30 PM 1:45 AM ~ Unknown
MIA-LAX AA 125 American Airlines 9:37 PM 11:32 PM Unknown
MIA-SJU AA 1267 American Airlines 5:25 PM 7:07 PM 7:55 PM 10:05 PM Landed   130 min
MIA-SJU AA 1299 American Airlines 7:00 PM 9:49 PM 9:30 PM 12:29 AM Landed   179 min
MIA-AUA AA 1305 American Airlines 6:00 PM 7:23 PM 8:40 PM 10:26 PM Landed   106 min
MIA-MBJ AA 1315 American Airlines 6:45 PM 7:26 PM 7:20 PM 8:14 PM Landed   54 min
MIA-MCO AA 1334 American Airlines 10:35 PM 10:44 PM 11:30 PM 11:46 PM Landed   16 min
MIA-SJU AA 1555 American Airlines 8:20 PM 9:31 PM 10:40 PM 12:10 AM Landed   90 min
MIA-ATL AA 1574 American Airlines 7:00 PM 7:41 PM 8:55 PM 9:35 PM Landed   40 min
MIA-BOS AA 1640 American Airlines 8:50 PM 11:14 PM 11:55 PM 2:21 AM Landed   146 min
MIA-DFW AA 1724 American Airlines 9:30 PM 10:49 PM 11:30 PM 12:38 AM Landed   68 min
MIA-PUJ AA 1737 American Airlines 5:25 PM 7:37 PM 7:40 PM 10:13 PM Landed   153 min
MIA-MCO AA 1758 American Airlines 6:35 PM 8:54 PM 7:35 PM 10:07 PM Landed   152 min
MIA-BOS AA 1810 American Airlines 7:40 PM 9:03 PM 10:50 PM 12:09 AM Landed   79 min
MIA-LGA AA 1816 American Airlines 7:15 PM 8:41 PM 10:15 PM 11:31 PM Landed   76 min
MIA-SFO AA 1817 American Airlines 8:05 PM 11:05 PM 11:10 PM 1:55 AM Landed   165 min
MIA-POS AA 1819 American Airlines 5:30 PM 7:38 PM 9:05 PM 11:30 PM Landed   145 min
MIA-TPA AA 1831 American Airlines 10:30 PM 1:01 AM 11:25 PM 1:59 AM Landed   154 min
MIA-ORD AA 1869 American Airlines 5:25 PM 6:43 PM 7:50 PM 8:58 PM Landed   68 min
MIA-LGA AA 1876 American Airlines 6:10 PM 7:16 PM 9:15 PM 10:22 PM Landed   67 min
MIA-RDU AA 1880 American Airlines 9:00 PM 10:32 PM 11:00 PM 12:33 AM Landed   93 min
MIA-DTW AA 1906 American Airlines 8:05 PM 8:36 PM 11:05 PM 11:50 PM Landed   45 min
MIA-ATL AA 1942 American Airlines 10:05 PM 10:46 PM 11:55 PM 12:36 AM Landed   41 min
MIA-DFW AA 1973 American Airlines 6:55 PM 9:59 PM 9:05 PM 11:51 PM Landed   166 min
MIA-TPA AA 1985 American Airlines 5:55 PM 9:36 PM 6:55 PM 10:42 PM Landed   227 min
MIA-ORD AA 2039 American Airlines 8:15 PM 8:56 PM 10:20 PM 10:50 PM Landed   30 min
MIA-ORD AA 2042 American Airlines 9:15 PM 10:22 PM 11:20 PM 12:15 AM Landed   55 min
MIA-JFK AA 2086 American Airlines 7:30 PM 9:11 PM 10:30 PM 12:06 AM Landed   96 min
MIA-LIM AA 2111 American Airlines 11:55 PM 12:55 AM 4:30 AM 5:50 AM Landed   80 min
MIA-GUA AA 2125 American Airlines 7:05 PM 10:49 PM 7:45 PM 11:21 PM Landed   216 min
MIA-CCS AA 2133 American Airlines 8:25 PM 10:21 PM 11:05 PM 12:58 AM Landed   113 min
MIA-SJO AA 2141 American Airlines 7:25 PM 8:30 PM 8:15 PM 9:15 PM Landed   60 min
MIA-CUN AA 2147 American Airlines 7:15 PM 8:56 PM 8:00 PM 9:36 PM Landed   96 min
MIA-MEX AA 2179 American Airlines 8:05 PM 8:54 PM 10:30 PM 11:17 PM Landed   47 min
MIA-BDL AA 2192 American Airlines 9:05 PM 9:17 PM 11:59 PM 12:48 AM Landed   49 min
MIA-EWR AA 2202 American Airlines 9:00 PM 10:39 PM 11:50 PM 1:32 AM Landed   102 min
MIA-YUL AA 2240 American Airlines 8:45 PM 9:15 PM 12:10 AM 1:01 AM Landed   51 min
MIA-LAX AA 231 American Airlines 6:05 PM 9:39 PM 8:45 PM 12:12 AM Landed   207 min
MIA-BSB AA 243 American Airlines 11:49 PM 12:33 AM 8:14 AM 8:51 AM Landed   37 min
MIA-BNA AA 410 American Airlines 9:00 PM 9:07 PM 10:20 PM 10:20 PM Landed   On-time
MIA-SDQ AA 423 American Airlines 7:05 PM 8:29 PM 9:15 PM 10:42 PM Landed   87 min
MIA-PHL AA 438 American Airlines 10:05 PM 10:37 PM 12:45 AM 1:10 AM Landed   25 min
MIA-MSY AA 489 American Airlines 9:50 PM 9:57 PM 10:55 PM 11:00 PM Landed   On-time
MIA-DEN AA 501 American Airlines 5:05 PM 6:57 PM 7:25 PM 9:21 PM Landed   116 min
MIA-DFW AA 544 American Airlines 5:30 PM 8:18 PM 7:40 PM 10:04 PM Landed   144 min
MIA-LHR AA 56 American Airlines 6:25 PM 7:26 PM 8:10 AM 9:05 AM Landed   55 min
MIA-BOS AA 588 American Airlines 5:30 PM 6:57 PM 8:40 PM 10:40 PM Landed   120 min
MIA-CDG AA 62 American Airlines 5:40 PM 9:48 PM 8:45 AM 12:21 PM Landed   216 min
MIA-PLS AA 625 American Airlines 6:50 PM 7:50 PM 8:25 PM 9:29 PM Landed   64 min
MIA-YYZ AA 646 American Airlines 8:35 PM 9:28 PM 11:50 PM 12:58 AM Landed   68 min
MIA-MSP AA 649 American Airlines 7:50 PM 8:49 PM 10:30 PM 11:24 PM Landed   54 min
MIA-BGI AA 651 American Airlines 6:30 PM 7:43 PM 9:55 PM 11:52 PM Landed   117 min
MIA-DEN AA 672 American Airlines 8:30 PM 9:04 PM 10:50 PM 11:04 PM Landed   On-time
MIA-MAD AA 68 American Airlines 6:10 PM 7:15 PM 9:05 AM 10:32 AM Landed   87 min
MIA-LAX AA 702 American Airlines 7:35 PM 8:24 PM 10:20 PM 10:39 PM Landed   19 min
MIA-STI AA 749 American Airlines 6:10 PM 7:31 PM 8:10 PM 9:36 PM Landed   86 min
MIA-STT AA 795 American Airlines 5:30 PM 9:59 PM 8:00 PM 12:51 AM Landed   291 min
MIA-RDU AA 820 American Airlines 5:00 PM 6:44 PM 7:05 PM 9:18 PM Landed   133 min
MIA-IAD AA 850 American Airlines 9:05 PM 9:38 PM 11:30 PM 12:12 AM Landed   42 min
MIA-DCA AA 868 American Airlines 7:45 PM 10:01 PM 10:10 PM 12:27 AM Landed   137 min
MIA-STX AA 881 American Airlines 6:50 PM 7:34 PM 9:25 PM 10:25 PM Landed   60 min
MIA-GIG AA 905 American Airlines 11:20 PM 12:39 AM 8:55 AM 10:30 AM Landed   95 min
MIA-GRU AA 907 American Airlines 8:40 PM 10:10 PM 5:55 AM 7:31 AM Landed   96 min
MIA-EZE AA 909 American Airlines 8:30 PM 9:12 PM 6:20 AM 7:03 AM Landed   43 min
MIA-LPB AA 922 American Airlines 10:40 PM 10:55 PM 5:15 AM 5:28 AM Landed   On-time
MIA-MDE AA 923 American Airlines 5:30 PM 7:09 PM 7:50 PM 9:46 PM Landed   116 min
MIA-STL AA 926 American Airlines 8:35 PM 9:18 PM 10:15 PM 11:08 PM Landed   53 min
MIA-GRU AA 929 American Airlines 9:25 PM 10:55 PM 6:55 AM 8:05 AM Landed   70 min
MIA-GYE AA 933 American Airlines 6:50 PM 10:06 PM 10:05 PM 1:54 AM Landed   229 min
MIA-JFK AA 936 American Airlines 9:35 PM 10:16 PM 12:25 AM 12:57 AM Landed   32 min
MIA-EZE AA 943 American Airlines 11:20 PM 11:25 PM 9:10 AM 9:40 AM Landed   30 min
MIA-SAP AA 949 American Airlines 5:50 PM 6:58 PM 6:05 PM 7:38 PM Landed   93 min
MIA-IAH AA 952 American Airlines 9:30 PM 10:44 PM 11:10 PM 12:30 AM Landed   80 min
MIA-SCL AA 957 American Airlines 11:15 PM 11:21 PM 7:55 AM 8:33 AM Landed   38 min
MIA-PTY AA 959 American Airlines 6:20 PM 8:04 PM 8:20 PM 9:49 PM Landed   89 min
MIA-GYE AA 967 American Airlines 7:55 PM 9:23 PM 6:56 PM 1:26 AM Landed   390 min
MIA-UIO AA 967    American Airlines 7:55 PM 9:23 PM 11:00 PM 12:31 AM ~ Unknown
MIA-LAS AA 972 American Airlines 7:30 PM 8:36 PM 9:40 PM 10:31 PM Landed   51 min
MIA-SSA AA 980 American Airlines 8:45 PM 10:45 PM 6:00 AM 7:32 AM Landed   92 min
MIA-MGA AA 985 American Airlines 6:30 PM 7:13 PM 7:05 PM 8:00 PM Landed   55 min
MIA-MVD AA 989 American Airlines 11:10 PM 12:52 AM 9:10 AM 11:03 AM Landed   113 min
MIA-GRU AA 995 American Airlines 11:50 PM 1:47 AM 8:55 AM 10:44 AM Landed   109 min
MIA-CDG AF 695 Air France 5:50 PM 6:32 PM 8:25 AM 8:27 AM Landed   On-time
MIA-MEX AM 413 Aeromexico 5:40 PM 6:17 PM 8:00 PM 9:15 PM Landed   75 min
MIA-MEX AM 427 Aeromexico 7:30 PM 7:28 PM 9:45 PM 10:06 PM Landed   21 min
MIA-CLO AV 39 AVIANCA 5:21 PM 5:18 PM 8:00 PM 8:08 PM Landed   On-time
MIA-BOG AV 7 AVIANCA 5:00 PM 4:55 PM 7:30 PM 7:47 PM Landed   17 min
MIA-LHR BA 204 British Airways 10:30 PM 10:30 PM 12:00 PM 11:43 AM Landed   On-time
MIA-LHR BA 206 British Airways 5:25 PM 6:11 PM 6:40 AM 7:04 AM Landed   24 min
MIA-LHR BA 208 British Airways 8:40 PM 9:16 PM 10:00 AM 10:15 AM Landed   15 min
MIA-PTY CM 227 Copa Airlines 5:57 PM 5:54 PM 8:02 PM 8:17 PM Landed   15 min
MIA-PTY D5 1    DHL Aero Expreso 9:30 PM 9:54 PM 11:27 PM 11:16 PM ~ Unknown
MIA-SJO D5 231    DHL Aero Expreso 8:00 PM 8:14 PM 8:55 PM 8:29 PM ~ Unknown
MIA-LAX DL 1169 Delta Air Lines 7:35 PM 7:55 PM 9:55 PM 10:32 PM Landed   37 min
MIA-ATL DL 1860 Delta Air Lines 5:45 PM 8:59 PM 7:51 PM 10:58 PM Landed   187 min
MIA-LGA DL 2098 Delta Air Lines 6:15 PM 8:38 PM 9:33 PM 11:50 PM Landed   137 min
MIA-ATL DL 2160 Delta Air Lines 7:00 PM 8:01 PM 9:04 PM 9:50 PM Landed   46 min
MIA-DTW DL 902 Delta Air Lines 5:40 PM 8:33 PM 8:52 PM 11:28 PM Landed   156 min
MIA-HAV F3* 1303    Sky King 6:10 PM 8:10 PM 6:51 PM 8:49 PM ~ Unknown
MIA-MEM FX 2261 FedEx 9:39 PM 10:05 PM 10:32 PM 10:56 PM Landed   24 min
MIA-MEM FX 243 FedEx 11:40 PM 11:34 PM 12:44 AM 12:26 AM Landed   On-time
MIA-SJU FX 9303 FedEx 1:55 AM 1:45 AM 3:59 AM 3:47 AM Landed   On-time
MIA-MCO GB 165 ABX Air 8:52 PM 9:04 PM 9:54 PM 9:45 PM Landed   On-time
MIA-ATL GB 201 ABX Air 10:30 PM 10:45 PM 12:18 AM 12:08 AM Landed   On-time
MIA-BOG GB 2238    ABX Air 5:10 PM 5:14 PM 7:17 PM 7:30 PM ~ Unknown
MIA-CVG GB 902 ABX Air 10:08 PM 11:30 PM 12:40 AM 1:36 AM Landed   56 min
MIA-MAD IB 6118 Iberia 7:40 PM 9:11 PM 10:15 AM 11:25 AM Landed   70 min
MIA-MAD IB 6122 Iberia 5:05 PM 6:34 PM 7:40 AM 8:35 AM Landed   55 min
MIA-HAV II 809    IBC Airways 6:10 PM 8:15 PM 7:11 PM 9:23 PM ~ Unknown
MIA-GIG JJ 8057 TAM Linhas Aereas 10:05 PM 12:14 AM 7:30 AM 9:24 AM Landed   114 min
MIA-GRU JJ 8091 TAM Linhas Aereas 8:15 PM 9:02 PM 5:30 AM 5:54 AM Landed   24 min
MIA-GCM KX 105    Cayman Airways 5:25 PM 6:01 PM 5:45 PM 6:20 PM ~ Unknown
MIA-GCM KX 107    Cayman Airways 9:15 PM 11:45 PM 9:35 PM 11:49 PM ~ Unknown
MIA-SCL LA 501 LAN Airlines 9:25 PM 9:33 PM 5:50 AM 6:12 AM Landed   22 min
MIA-SCL LA 503 LAN Airlines 10:30 PM 10:28 PM 6:55 AM 6:53 AM Landed   On-time
MIA-LIM LP 2511 Lan Peru 11:55 PM 12:03 AM 4:35 AM 4:31 AM Landed   On-time
MIA-LIM LP 2515 Lan Peru 6:40 PM 7:01 PM 11:20 PM 11:43 PM Landed   23 min
MIA-ZRH LX 65    SWISS 7:40 PM 8:21 PM 10:55 AM 10:28 AM ~ Unknown
MIA-FWA LXJ 332 Flexjet 6:10 PM 6:10 PM ~ 8:34 PM 8:34 PM ~ Unknown
MIA-MID M6 751    Amerijet International 11:59 PM 9:50 AM Unknown
MIA-SJU M6 8641 Amerijet International 1:30 AM 1:25 AM 4:00 AM 3:30 AM Landed   On-time
MIA-SCL MP 1157    Martinair 9:10 PM 10:28 PM 5:00 AM 6:00 AM ~ Unknown
MIA-AMS MP 7514 Martinair 10:45 PM 10:45 PM ~ 12:18 PM 12:18 PM ~ Unknown
MIA-AMS MP 76 Martinair 12:15 AM 2:45 PM Unknown
MIA-TLH MQ 3454 Envoy Air 4:50 PM 7:12 PM 6:15 PM 8:48 PM Landed   153 min
MIA-GNV MQ 3465 Envoy Air 7:30 PM 8:45 PM  Cancelled
MIA-CHS MQ 3503 Envoy Air 7:35 PM 9:05 PM 9:15 PM 10:45 PM Landed   90 min
MIA-BHM MQ 3513 Envoy Air 9:35 PM 9:29 PM 10:35 PM 10:36 PM Landed   On-time
MIA-ORF MQ 3523 Envoy Air 9:35 PM 9:46 PM 11:59 PM 12:10 AM Landed   On-time
MIA-PNS MQ 3525 Envoy Air 8:45 PM 10:02 AM 9:30 PM 10:41 AM Landed   791 min
MIA-CLT MQ 3533 Envoy Air 10:00 PM 10:10 PM 12:05 AM 12:02 AM Landed   On-time
MIA-CMH MQ 3541 Envoy Air 9:10 PM 9:12 PM 11:45 PM 12:15 AM Landed   30 min
MIA-JAX MQ 3547 Envoy Air 5:30 PM 6:50 PM  Cancelled
MIA-CVG MQ 3549 Envoy Air 9:15 PM 9:11 PM 11:50 PM 11:51 PM Landed   On-time
MIA-RIC MQ 3555 Envoy Air 8:50 PM 8:49 PM 11:10 PM 11:26 PM Landed   16 min
MIA-GSO MQ 3559 Envoy Air 8:25 PM 12:17 AM 10:30 PM 2:23 AM Landed   233 min
MIA-IND MQ 3561 Envoy Air 7:05 PM 7:51 PM 10:00 PM 10:34 PM Landed   34 min
MIA-PIT MQ 3569 Envoy Air 8:15 PM 8:45 PM 11:00 PM 11:32 PM Landed   32 min
MIA-ATL MQ 3570 Envoy Air 5:25 PM 7:20 PM  Cancelled
MIA-CLE MQ 3592 Envoy Air 7:50 PM 8:20 PM 10:45 PM 11:19 PM Landed   34 min
MIA-FPO MQ 4779    Envoy Air 8:32 PM 8:59 PM Unknown
MIA-EYW MQ 4791 Envoy Air 8:44 PM 9:21 PM Unknown
MIA-EYW MQ 4797 Envoy Air 5:58 PM 6:35 PM Unknown
MIA-NAS MQ 4801    Envoy Air 9:38 PM 10:23 PM Unknown
MIA-JAX MQ 4803 Envoy Air 9:58 PM 11:17 PM Unknown
MIA-NAS MQ 4817    Envoy Air 5:42 PM 6:26 PM Unknown
MIA-AMS OR 318 ArkeFly 9:30 PM 9:43 PM 1:15 PM 11:44 AM ~ Unknown
MIA-FPO OW 4779 Executive Airlines 8:20 PM 8:20 PM 9:09 PM 9:07 PM Landed   On-time
MIA-EYW OW 4791 Executive Airlines 8:35 PM 9:38 PM 9:30 PM 11:08 PM Landed   98 min
MIA-EYW OW 4797 Executive Airlines 5:45 PM 6:48 PM 6:44 PM 8:03 PM Landed   79 min
MIA-NAS OW 4801 Executive Airlines 9:25 PM 10:07 PM 10:43 PM 11:06 PM Landed   23 min
MIA-JAX OW 4803 Executive Airlines 9:50 PM 10:11 PM 11:29 PM 11:50 PM Landed   21 min
MIA-NAS OW 4817 Executive Airlines 5:30 PM 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 8:05 PM Landed   85 min
MIA-MDE QT 705    Avianca Cargo 5:30 PM 7:20 PM Unknown
MIA-CLO QT 707    Avianca Cargo 8:00 PM 5:51 PM 10:40 PM 8:11 PM ~ Unknown
MIA-MDE QT 713    Avianca Cargo 7:30 PM 10:53 PM 9:50 PM 12:48 AM ~ Unknown
MIA-BOG QT 717    Avianca Cargo 11:10 PM 12:31 AM 1:17 AM 2:37 AM ~ Unknown
MIA-BOG QT 721    Avianca Cargo 2:00 AM 4:40 AM Unknown
MIA-BOG RF 563    Florida West International Airways 10:11 PM 10:44 PM 12:16 AM 12:52 AM ~ Unknown
MIA-CCS S3 1526    SBA Airlines 8:45 PM 1:18 AM 11:30 PM 3:36 AM ~ Unknown
MIA-ORY SS 943 Corsair 8:30 PM 9:24 PM 11:20 AM 10:35 AM ~ Unknown
MIA-SAL TA 311 TACA 6:25 PM 7:11 PM 7:05 PM 8:11 PM Landed   66 min
MIA-IAH UA 1234 United Airlines 5:50 PM 7:33 PM 7:33 PM 9:19 PM Landed   106 min
MIA-EWR UA 948 United Airlines 7:59 PM 8:11 PM 11:19 PM 11:12 PM Landed   On-time
MIA-SJO UC 1201    LAN Cargo 11:00 PM 4:45 AM 11:45 PM 5:01 AM ~ Unknown
MIA-NAS UP 230    Bahamasair 8:40 PM 9:32 PM 9:35 PM 10:02 PM ~ Unknown
MIA-PHL US 1160 US Airways 7:20 PM 8:09 PM 10:11 PM 10:56 PM Landed   45 min
MIA-CLT US 1940 US Airways 7:10 PM 8:10 PM 9:16 PM 10:03 PM Landed   47 min
MIA-LHR VS 6 Virgin Atlantic 6:15 PM 7:24 PM 7:55 AM 8:24 AM Landed   29 min
MIA-CCS WE 403    Centurion Cargo 6:11 PM 7:48 PM 8:20 PM 9:56 PM ~ Unknown
MIA-SCL WE 425    Centurion Cargo 2:10 AM 5:46 AM 9:47 AM 1:22 PM ~ Unknown
MIA-MAO WE 427    Centurion Cargo 12:15 AM 12:46 AM 4:43 AM 5:14 AM ~ Unknown
MIA-BOG WE 451    Centurion Cargo 8:12 PM 10:39 PM 10:06 PM 12:37 AM ~ Unknown
MIA-APF X7* 800 X7* 7:00 PM 8:00 PM Unknown
MIA-ORD YV 3734 Mesa Airlines 5:48 PM 9:19 PM 8:05 PM 11:21 PM Landed   196 min
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS