Flights Affected By Delay at DEN

Flights Affected By Delay at DEN

Date:   September 13, 2013
 

Ground Delay Program

DEN issued a Ground Delay Program affecting flights arriving between 2013-09-13 11:21 and 2013-09-13 19:59 due to WEATHER / WIND. Flights were being delayed an average of 39.0 minutes. There were 422 flights that were affected by this delay.

Flights

Click flight number for details ~ Estimated Time
      Departure Arrival    
Route Flight Carrier Sched Actual Sched Actual Status Delay
APA-DEN 1I 141 NetJets Aviation 11:14 11:14 11:27 11:37 Landed   On-time
MEM-DEN 9E 3358 Endeavor Air 12:37 16:21 14:03 18:00 Landed   237 min
DFW-DEN AA 1239 American Airlines 13:05 14:12 14:05 15:15 Landed   70 min
DFW-DEN AA 1242 American Airlines 13:55 15:15 14:55 16:13 Landed   78 min
MIA-DEN AA 1391 American Airlines 17:10 17:11 19:25 19:40 Landed   15 min
DFW-DEN AA 1583 American Airlines 16:55 17:09 18:00 18:10 Landed   On-time
ORD-DEN AA 349 American Airlines 14:35 15:06 16:05 16:35 Landed   30 min
DFW-DEN AA 369 American Airlines 16:00 15:59 17:05 17:00 Landed   On-time
DFW-DEN AA 379 American Airlines 11:40 13:11 12:40 14:17 Landed   97 min
YYZ-DEN AC 1039 Air Canada 14:30 15:15 16:08 16:36 Landed   28 min
SEA-DEN AS 670 Alaska Airlines 14:20 14:17 17:53 18:11 Landed   18 min
SEA-DEN AS 678 Alaska Airlines 11:30 12:08 15:00 15:52 Landed   52 min
BOS-DEN B6 493 JetBlue Airways 08:52 10:37 11:26 12:53 Landed   87 min
FAT-DEN B6 8822 JetBlue Airways 13:00 13:00 ~ 16:00 16:07 ~ Unknown
SLC-DEN DL 1268 Delta Air Lines 13:45 13:42 15:05 15:14 Landed   On-time
ATL-DEN DL 1317 Delta Air Lines 15:15 15:15 16:35 16:24 Landed   On-time
DTW-DEN DL 1500 Delta Air Lines 15:38 15:34 16:44 16:25 Landed   On-time
DTW-DEN DL 1506 Delta Air Lines 12:23 13:03 13:34 13:55 Landed   21 min
MSP-DEN DL 1609 Delta Air Lines 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:25 Landed   On-time
ATL-DEN DL 1817 Delta Air Lines 13:44 13:42 14:58 15:03 Landed   On-time
ATL-DEN DL 1916 Delta Air Lines 11:06 11:25 12:23 12:36 Landed   On-time
MSP-DEN DL 2009 Delta Air Lines 17:25 17:22 18:24 18:09 Landed   On-time
MSP-DEN DL 2108 Delta Air Lines 11:30 12:50 12:34 14:00 Landed   86 min
ATL-DEN DL 2266 Delta Air Lines 17:26 17:25 18:40 18:42 Landed   On-time
LGA-DEN DL 884 Delta Air Lines 16:45 16:53 19:15 19:31 Landed   16 min
SDF-DEN EV 4264 ExpressJet 15:52 15:47 16:51 16:44 Landed   On-time
GUC-DEN EV 4268 ExpressJet 12:30 12:23 13:21 13:21 Landed   On-time
SLC-DEN EV 4271 ExpressJet 17:23 17:14 18:50 18:47 Landed   On-time
BHM-DEN EV 4578 ExpressJet 14:51 16:56 16:55 19:09 Landed   134 min
HSV-DEN EV 4583 ExpressJet 15:58 15:47 17:57 17:42 Landed   On-time
TUL-DEN EV 4649 ExpressJet 18:07 19:01 18:55 19:35 Landed   40 min
FSD-DEN EV 5901 ExpressJet 16:50 17:28 17:29 18:03 Landed   34 min
ELP-DEN EV 5935 ExpressJet 16:30 16:29 18:20 18:22 Landed   On-time
SAF-DEN EV 5944 ExpressJet 13:45 15:41 14:50 16:56 Landed   126 min
BNA-DEN EV 5967 ExpressJet 15:28 15:21 17:22 17:09 Landed   On-time
ELP-DEN EV 5968 ExpressJet 12:08 14:12 13:58 15:59 Landed   121 min
BIL-DEN EV 5981 ExpressJet 09:59 11:27 11:28 13:22 Landed   114 min
BIS-DEN EV 5982 ExpressJet 19:09 19:01 19:49 19:50 Landed   On-time
CMH-DEN EV 5984 ExpressJet 15:17 15:51 16:31 17:19 Landed   48 min
CID-DEN EV 5997 ExpressJet 15:40 17:25 16:49 18:18 Landed   89 min
MOT-DEN EV 6005 ExpressJet 17:14 17:52 18:05 18:36 Landed   31 min
OKC-DEN EV 6007 ExpressJet 10:54 12:32 11:35 13:27 Landed   112 min
OMA-DEN EV 6014 ExpressJet 17:30 19:20 18:09 19:58 Landed   109 min
AMA-DEN EV 6029 ExpressJet 12:35 12:50  Cancelled
LNK-DEN EV 6041 ExpressJet 12:40 13:01 13:07 13:42 Landed   35 min
ABQ-DEN EV 6063 ExpressJet 17:05 16:58 18:24 18:08 Landed   On-time
ISN-DEN EV 6066 ExpressJet 13:56 13:52 14:40 15:19 Landed   39 min
XNA-DEN EV 6070 ExpressJet 11:09 12:52 12:07 14:04 Landed   117 min
SHV-DEN EV 6099 ExpressJet 16:36 16:30 17:54 17:45 Landed   On-time
DIK-DEN EV 6130 ExpressJet 11:57 11:57 13:27 14:02 Landed   35 min
DSM-DEN EV 6139 ExpressJet 17:20 17:18 18:18 18:02 Landed   On-time
DFW-DEN EV 6163 ExpressJet 11:00 12:27 12:05 13:38 Landed   93 min
ISN-DEN EV 6179 ExpressJet 17:01 17:27 17:45 18:26 Landed   41 min
LBB-DEN EV 6183 ExpressJet 13:56 15:06 14:26 15:22 Landed   56 min
PIT-DEN EV 6184 ExpressJet 18:07 17:58 19:40 19:38 Landed   On-time
FSD-DEN EV 6187 ExpressJet 11:51 12:47 12:23 13:22 Landed   59 min
LAS-DEN F9 100 Frontier Airlines 11:07 12:11 13:57 15:03 Landed   66 min
MSP-DEN F9 113 Frontier Airlines 14:58 16:53 16:00 17:43 Landed   103 min
MSP-DEN F9 115 Frontier Airlines 18:22 18:40 19:24 19:32 Landed   On-time
DFW-DEN F9 123 Frontier Airlines 10:27 12:11 11:24 13:03 Landed   99 min
DFW-DEN F9 129 Frontier Airlines 11:57 13:11 12:55 14:23 Landed   88 min
DFW-DEN F9 139 Frontier Airlines 18:30 20:27 19:27 20:53 Landed   86 min
IAH-DEN F9 141 Frontier Airlines 10:59 12:26 12:15 13:46 Landed   91 min
DSM-DEN F9 157 Frontier Airlines 13:30 14:53 14:15 15:43 Landed   88 min
OKC-DEN F9 183 Frontier Airlines 18:48 19:50 19:20 20:16 Landed   56 min
OKC-DEN F9 185 Frontier Airlines 13:29 15:27 14:00 16:05 Landed   125 min
LGA-DEN F9 2002 Frontier Airlines 10:00 10:33 12:20 12:51 Landed   31 min
AUS-DEN F9 211 Frontier Airlines 15:05 16:49 16:10 17:59 Landed   109 min
AUS-DEN F9 215 Frontier Airlines 18:25 21:09 19:30 21:57 Landed   147 min
BNA-DEN F9 231 Frontier Airlines 14:30 16:15 16:10 17:58 Landed   108 min
DRO-DEN F9 236 Frontier Airlines 11:54 12:29 12:50 13:22 Landed   32 min
SBA-DEN F9 242 Frontier Airlines 14:49 17:07 18:05 20:20 Landed   135 min
SNA-DEN F9 262 Frontier Airlines 10:02 11:25 13:09 14:49 Landed   100 min
SNA-DEN F9 264 Frontier Airlines 15:00 16:42 18:07 19:51 Landed   104 min
STL-DEN F9 283 Frontier Airlines 15:09 15:23 16:20 16:35 Landed   15 min
ABQ-DEN F9 336 Frontier Airlines 14:48 15:27 16:01 16:51 Landed   50 min
MKE-DEN F9 371 Frontier Airlines 14:44 14:56 16:13 16:27 Landed   On-time
LAX-DEN F9 404 Frontier Airlines 10:35 11:43 13:53 14:59 Landed   66 min
LAX-DEN F9 414 Frontier Airlines 14:55 15:59 18:12 19:10 Landed   58 min
DCA-DEN F9 419 Frontier Airlines 18:00 18:47 19:43 20:13 Landed   30 min
OMA-DEN F9 435 Frontier Airlines 18:29 19:18 19:00 19:58 Landed   58 min
OMA-DEN F9 437 Frontier Airlines 13:27 15:27 13:59 16:09 Landed   130 min
LGA-DEN F9 507 Frontier Airlines 13:25 14:08 15:45 16:42 Landed   57 min
MDW-DEN F9 533 Frontier Airlines 12:30 13:58 13:59 15:40 Landed   101 min
MDW-DEN F9 539 Frontier Airlines 14:51 16:32 16:20 17:50 Landed   90 min
SAN-DEN F9 564 Frontier Airlines 15:05 16:37 18:14 19:48 Landed   94 min
SLC-DEN F9 570 Frontier Airlines 10:17 11:16 11:40 12:51 Landed   71 min
SLC-DEN F9 580 Frontier Airlines 16:54 18:48 18:15 20:06 Landed   111 min
SLC-DEN F9 584 Frontier Airlines 14:05 15:53 15:25 17:38 Landed   133 min
SFO-DEN F9 608 Frontier Airlines 10:33 13:05 13:55 16:31 Landed   156 min
IND-DEN F9 619 Frontier Airlines 15:25 16:17 16:05 16:55 Landed   50 min
SAN-DEN F9 624 Frontier Airlines 09:59 11:07 13:15 14:29 Landed   74 min
BMI-DEN F9 649 Frontier Airlines 15:10 15:50 16:15 17:14 Landed   59 min
SFO-DEN F9 652 Frontier Airlines 14:35 15:04 17:59 18:36 Landed   37 min
SFO-DEN F9 658 Frontier Airlines 12:15 15:44  Cancelled
MSP-DEN F9 659 Frontier Airlines 10:30 12:12 11:33 13:06 Landed   93 min
MCO-DEN F9 671 Frontier Airlines 13:17 14:39 15:05 16:31 Landed   86 min
MCO-DEN F9 677 Frontier Airlines 10:00 11:23 11:44 13:27 Landed   103 min
MOT-DEN F9 695 Frontier Airlines 15:10 15:55  Cancelled
DCA-DEN F9 727 Frontier Airlines 13:19 14:11 15:00 16:09 Landed   69 min
FAT-DEN F9 730 Frontier Airlines 14:50 15:39 18:00 18:55 Landed   55 min
LAS-DEN F9 770 Frontier Airlines 15:29 16:56 18:15 19:52 Landed   97 min
LAS-DEN F9 782 Frontier Airlines 13:07 15:14 15:53 18:03 Landed   130 min
PDX-DEN F9 792 Frontier Airlines 10:35 11:23 14:00 15:04 Landed   64 min
PDX-DEN F9 796 Frontier Airlines 14:45 16:01 18:11 19:37 Landed   86 min
MCI-DEN F9 819 Frontier Airlines 13:32 15:23 14:15 15:58 Landed   103 min
SEA-DEN F9 820 Frontier Airlines 10:36 11:37 14:09 15:41 Landed   92 min
MCI-DEN F9 823 Frontier Airlines 18:23 19:37 19:05 20:15 Landed   70 min
MDT-DEN F9 831 Frontier Airlines 10:30 11:53 12:20 13:31 Landed   71 min
SEA-DEN F9 834 Frontier Airlines 14:36 14:35 18:08 18:17 Landed   On-time
LGA-DEN F9 837 Frontier Airlines 17:30 18:18 19:50 20:33 Landed   43 min
PHX-DEN F9 854 Frontier Airlines 09:38 11:05 12:20 13:49 Landed   89 min
PHX-DEN F9 856 Frontier Airlines 11:23 12:57 14:10 15:43 Landed   93 min
PHX-DEN F9 858 Frontier Airlines 15:15 16:14 17:57 19:02 Landed   65 min
ATL-DEN FL 196 AirTran 13:10 14:02 14:30 15:19 Landed   49 min
MEM-DEN FX 529 FedEx 16:29 15:59 17:22 16:58 Landed   On-time
YYZ-DEN G7 3609 GoJet Airlines 13:59 13:59 15:37 16:00 Landed   23 min
AUS-DEN G7 3614 GoJet Airlines 12:02 13:01 13:18 14:17 Landed   59 min
CID-DEN G7 3622 GoJet Airlines 13:52 14:48 14:53 15:49 Landed   56 min
GRR-DEN G7 3624 GoJet Airlines 16:36 18:56 17:29 19:38 Landed   129 min
STL-DEN G7 3635 GoJet Airlines 16:54 16:59 18:12 18:12 Landed   On-time
CVG-DEN G7 3639 GoJet Airlines 16:51 20:27 17:54 21:08 Landed   194 min
DAY-DEN G7 3685 GoJet Airlines 16:33 16:23 17:34 17:22 Landed   On-time
ORD-DEN MQ 3161 Envoy Air 16:50 16:46 18:15 18:15 Landed   On-time
LAX-DEN MQ 3342 Envoy Air 08:40 09:49 11:50 13:12 Landed   82 min
LAX-DEN MQ 3673 Envoy Air 12:30 13:03 15:45 16:12 Landed   27 min
LAX-DEN MQ 3675 Envoy Air 15:55 15:50 19:05 19:04 Landed   On-time
MSP-DEN NK 116 Spirit Airlines 12:58 14:54 14:00 15:35 Landed   95 min
DFW-DEN NK 719 Spirit Airlines 16:55 17:10 17:56 17:50 Landed   On-time
ORD-DEN NK 847 Spirit Airlines 11:01 12:25 12:32 13:58 Landed   86 min
SLC-DEN OO 4526 SkyWest Airlines 15:52 15:47 17:18 17:21 Landed   On-time
SLC-DEN OO 4611 SkyWest Airlines 11:00 12:25 12:30 13:48 Landed   78 min
SLC-DEN OO 4786 SkyWest Airlines 17:09 17:11 18:42 18:42 Landed   On-time
ASE-DEN OO 5166 SkyWest Airlines 16:06 17:51 16:50 18:37 Landed   107 min
MSP-DEN OO 5208 SkyWest Airlines 11:18 12:37 12:25 14:12 Landed   107 min
IAH-DEN OO 5219 SkyWest Airlines 10:47 11:54 12:14 13:43 Landed   89 min
RAP-DEN OO 5230 SkyWest Airlines 11:41 12:10 12:55 13:20 Landed   25 min
BIS-DEN OO 5257 SkyWest Airlines 13:07 14:59 13:47 15:26 Landed   99 min
BIS-DEN OO 5258 SkyWest Airlines 16:12 17:59 16:52 18:43 Landed   111 min
DSM-DEN OO 5260 SkyWest Airlines 13:03 14:11 13:53 14:55 Landed   62 min
LIT-DEN OO 5261 SkyWest Airlines 15:02 14:56 16:21 16:30 Landed   On-time
FAR-DEN OO 5262 SkyWest Airlines 16:51 16:44 17:49 17:43 Landed   On-time
FAR-DEN OO 5263 SkyWest Airlines 13:20 13:50 14:18 15:04 Landed   46 min
GJT-DEN OO 5264 SkyWest Airlines 11:30 12:13 12:28 13:17 Landed   49 min
SGU-DEN OO 5293 SkyWest Airlines 13:35 15:24 15:08 16:59 Landed   111 min
RKS-DEN OO 5315 SkyWest Airlines 10:42 12:04 12:02 13:21 Landed   79 min
MAF-DEN OO 5327 SkyWest Airlines 13:01 14:12 13:49 15:05 Landed   76 min
MAF-DEN OO 5380 SkyWest Airlines 17:31 18:55 18:19 19:48 Landed   89 min
GCC-DEN OO 5390 SkyWest Airlines 13:18 14:26 14:52 16:11 Landed   79 min
RKS-DEN OO 5449 SkyWest Airlines 15:07 15:12 16:24 16:33 Landed   On-time
LAR-DEN OO 5450 SkyWest Airlines 16:53 17:32 17:57 18:27 Landed   30 min
LAS-DEN OO 5480 SkyWest Airlines 08:30 08:52 11:23 11:51 Landed   28 min
FCA-DEN OO 5489 SkyWest Airlines 13:48 14:50 15:51 16:50 Landed   59 min
ASE-DEN OO 5500 SkyWest Airlines 18:06 18:14 18:54 19:07 Landed   On-time
OMA-DEN OO 5502 SkyWest Airlines 11:45 13:33 12:21 14:12 Landed   111 min
FAT-DEN OO 5505 SkyWest Airlines 12:57 12:54 16:17 16:10 Landed   On-time
GFK-DEN OO 5517 SkyWest Airlines 16:57 17:09 17:57 18:09 Landed   On-time
MSO-DEN OO 5519 SkyWest Airlines 16:59 17:09 18:56 19:22 Landed   26 min
SMF-DEN OO 5526 SkyWest Airlines 10:00 11:35 13:24 14:51 Landed   87 min
MSN-DEN OO 5527 SkyWest Airlines 13:19 13:23 14:40 14:54 Landed   On-time
MSO-DEN OO 5535 SkyWest Airlines 12:34 13:37 14:31 15:35 Landed   64 min
ASE-DEN OO 5546 SkyWest Airlines 12:28 12:26 13:15 13:33 Landed   18 min
BOI-DEN OO 5563 SkyWest Airlines 16:57 17:41 18:50 19:38 Landed   48 min
SAT-DEN OO 5565 SkyWest Airlines 14:11 14:24 15:35 15:29 Landed   On-time
MOT-DEN OO 5571 SkyWest Airlines 13:23 13:38 14:14 15:16 Landed   62 min
SJC-DEN OO 5578 SkyWest Airlines 11:21 11:29 14:54 15:11 Landed   17 min
ELP-DEN OO 5594 SkyWest Airlines 10:05 10:15 11:55 11:54 Landed   On-time
MEM-DEN OO 5598 SkyWest Airlines 13:48 14:28 15:21 16:01 Landed   40 min
MLI-DEN OO 5602 SkyWest Airlines 13:28 14:05 14:44 15:43 Landed   59 min
ASE-DEN OO 5605 SkyWest Airlines 15:15 15:39 15:59 16:36 Landed   37 min
MSO-DEN OO 5613 SkyWest Airlines 10:28 12:17 12:25 14:23 Landed   118 min
MSP-DEN OO 5621 SkyWest Airlines 16:39 16:45 17:46 17:34 Landed   On-time
BUR-DEN OO 5641 SkyWest Airlines 15:38 15:30 18:55 18:56 Landed   On-time
MFR-DEN OO 5643 SkyWest Airlines 14:57 16:46 18:29 20:22 Landed   113 min
COS-DEN OO 5658 SkyWest Airlines 13:35 15:50 14:16 16:33 Landed   137 min
BFL-DEN OO 6191 SkyWest Airlines 15:29 16:49 18:51 20:07 Landed   76 min
SBA-DEN OO 6192 SkyWest Airlines 15:06 16:03 18:29 19:27 Landed   58 min
BZN-DEN OO 6195 SkyWest Airlines 13:32 14:31 15:10 16:12 Landed   62 min
OKC-DEN OO 6198 SkyWest Airlines 17:28 18:38 18:07 19:06 Landed   59 min
OKC-DEN OO 6199 SkyWest Airlines 13:13 14:10 13:50 14:45 Landed   55 min
RNO-DEN OO 6201 SkyWest Airlines 09:57 11:19 13:04 14:43 Landed   99 min
PSP-DEN OO 6205 SkyWest Airlines 12:46 12:42 15:52 16:15 Landed   23 min
SNA-DEN OO 6209 SkyWest Airlines 09:57 11:04 13:17 14:36 Landed   79 min
SAT-DEN OO 6213 SkyWest Airlines 17:26 18:34 18:45 19:43 Landed   58 min
SGF-DEN OO 6217 SkyWest Airlines 13:11 15:02 14:11 15:49 Landed   98 min
STL-DEN OO 6226 SkyWest Airlines 11:29 12:51 12:51 14:13 Landed   82 min
JAC-DEN OO 6260 SkyWest Airlines 10:13 11:52 11:37 13:22 Landed   105 min
PSC-DEN OO 6279 SkyWest Airlines 11:22 12:23 14:33 15:38 Landed   65 min
ONT-DEN OO 6281 SkyWest Airlines 14:57 15:37 18:12 18:52 Landed   40 min
FCA-DEN OO 6360 SkyWest Airlines 16:54 17:07 18:57 19:24 Landed   27 min
FAT-DEN OO 6362 SkyWest Airlines 08:18 10:16 11:38 13:28 Landed   110 min
BZN-DEN OO 6375 SkyWest Airlines 10:17 11:49 11:55 13:56 Landed   121 min
CPR-DEN OO 6377 SkyWest Airlines 11:55 11:42 12:55 12:44 Landed   On-time
ASE-DEN OO 6405 SkyWest Airlines 14:23 16:12 15:10 16:47 Landed   97 min
GTF-DEN OO 6415 SkyWest Airlines 13:21 13:32 15:10 15:19 Landed   On-time
BZN-DEN OO 6467 SkyWest Airlines 17:22 18:03 19:00 19:39 Landed   39 min
EUG-DEN OO 6473 SkyWest Airlines 15:11 16:07 18:44 19:39 Landed   55 min
MSN-DEN OO 6477 SkyWest Airlines 16:45 16:37 18:11 17:57 Landed   On-time
BOI-DEN OO 6485 SkyWest Airlines 10:09 11:37 11:57 13:44 Landed   107 min
CPR-DEN OO 6486 SkyWest Airlines 17:10 17:29 18:10 18:57 Landed   47 min
TUS-DEN OO 6491 SkyWest Airlines 15:58 20:23 18:55 23:26 Landed   271 min
SLC-DEN OO 6507 SkyWest Airlines 15:06 15:02 16:29 16:29 Landed   On-time
SAN-DEN OO 6521 SkyWest Airlines 11:16 12:26 14:33 15:57 Landed   84 min
IDA-DEN OO 6533 SkyWest Airlines 17:16 17:52 18:50 19:24 Landed   34 min
IDA-DEN OO 6534 SkyWest Airlines 13:22 14:48 14:50 16:21 Landed   91 min
DTW-DEN S5 3464 Shuttle America 16:02 16:14 17:19 17:06 Landed   On-time
CLE-DEN S5 3476 Shuttle America 16:57 17:38 18:20 18:42 Landed   22 min
YYZ-DEN S5 3487 Shuttle America 17:52 17:47 19:38 19:07 Landed   On-time
AUS-DEN S5 3524 Shuttle America 15:23 15:18 16:43 16:37 Landed   On-time
ATL-DEN S5 3530 Shuttle America 15:22 16:50  Cancelled
CLE-DEN S5 3547 Shuttle America 13:02 13:27 14:25 15:03 Landed   38 min
PHX-DEN UA 1023 United Airlines 16:02 15:52 18:48 18:23 Landed   On-time
IAH-DEN UA 1031 United Airlines 15:49 17:38 17:21 18:57 Landed   96 min
IAD-DEN UA 1061 United Airlines 17:24 17:24 19:07 18:56 Landed   On-time
BIL-DEN UA 1086 United Airlines 13:27 13:25 14:52 14:54 Landed   On-time
BOI-DEN UA 1102 United Airlines 13:59 15:06 15:44 16:57 Landed   73 min
EWR-DEN UA 1107 United Airlines 15:29 15:34 17:47 17:31 Landed   On-time
BOS-DEN UA 1110 United Airlines 15:25 15:42 17:59 17:46 Landed   On-time
EWR-DEN UA 1139 United Airlines 16:24 16:24 18:42 18:30 Landed   On-time
BWI-DEN UA 1140 United Airlines 16:12 16:12 18:11 17:50 Landed   On-time
LAX-DEN UA 1198 United Airlines 08:25 08:46 11:46 12:06 Landed   20 min
IAD-DEN UA 1248 United Airlines 12:40 12:36 14:22 14:23 Landed   On-time
LGA-DEN UA 1256 United Airlines 11:18 11:45 13:42 14:08 Landed   26 min
IAH-DEN UA 1261 United Airlines 16:35 16:39 18:05 18:03 Landed   On-time
PDX-DEN UA 1412 United Airlines 11:27 11:23 14:56 15:02 Landed   On-time
MCO-DEN UA 1417 United Airlines 16:10 16:12 18:03 18:05 Landed   On-time
MCI-DEN UA 1436 United Airlines 17:31 17:36 18:15 18:14 Landed   On-time
SLC-DEN UA 1462 United Airlines 13:33 15:17 15:03 16:33 Landed   90 min
PDX-DEN UA 1476 United Airlines 15:16 15:08 18:45 18:45 Landed   On-time
SFO-DEN UA 1520 United Airlines 15:10 16:17 18:43 19:46 Landed   63 min
SAN-DEN UA 1523 United Airlines 15:30 16:12 18:48 19:20 Landed   32 min
LAX-DEN UA 1537 United Airlines 10:55 10:53 14:10 14:16 Landed   On-time
ORD-DEN UA 1571 United Airlines 09:58 11:50 11:33 13:18 Landed   105 min
ORD-DEN UA 1572 United Airlines 17:11 17:18 18:46 18:41 Landed   On-time
EWR-DEN UA 1625 United Airlines 12:05 12:07 14:18 14:03 Landed   On-time
SFO-DEN UA 1674 United Airlines 16:06 16:24 19:39 19:58 Landed   19 min
SMF-DEN UA 1677 United Airlines 13:12 14:15 16:30 17:29 Landed   59 min
PHX-DEN UA 1680 United Airlines 12:38 12:38 15:24 15:16 Landed   On-time
LAX-DEN UA 1737 United Airlines 16:17 16:12 19:34 19:21 Landed   On-time
IAH-DEN UA 1749 United Airlines 10:15 12:10 11:48 13:47 Landed   119 min
LNK-DEN UA 1847 United Airlines 15:00 16:42 15:27 16:56 Landed   89 min
BOS-DEN UA 195 United Airlines 10:23 10:51 12:57 13:05 Landed   On-time
DCA-DEN UA 202 United Airlines 16:48 16:47 18:42 18:47 Landed   On-time
JAC-DEN UA 204 United Airlines 17:23 17:57 18:44 19:17 Landed   33 min
SFO-DEN UA 220 United Airlines 09:32 11:48 13:07 15:32 Landed   145 min
SFO-DEN UA 223 United Airlines 10:51 11:02 14:26 14:35 Landed   On-time
IAD-DEN UA 224 United Airlines 15:00 14:59 16:44 16:39 Landed   On-time
MSY-DEN UA 273 United Airlines 14:40 14:38 16:28 16:18 Landed   On-time
LAX-DEN UA 317 United Airlines 13:05 13:30 16:25 16:58 Landed   33 min
GEG-DEN UA 335 United Airlines 13:37 15:17 16:45 18:19 Landed   94 min
SJC-DEN UA 336 United Airlines 14:39 15:39 18:07 19:02 Landed   55 min
SEA-DEN UA 382 United Airlines 10:40 10:36 14:15 14:27 Landed   On-time
IAD-DEN UA 427 United Airlines 09:54 11:50 11:48 13:31 Landed   103 min
LAS-DEN UA 437 United Airlines 15:52 15:45 18:42 18:37 Landed   On-time
PIT-DEN UA 441 United Airlines 16:36 23:21 18:02 00:29 Landed   387 min
LAX-DEN UA 443 United Airlines 14:05 14:48 17:24 18:01 Landed   37 min
SEA-DEN UA 457 United Airlines 15:05 14:56 18:40 18:33 Landed   On-time
LGA-DEN UA 509 United Airlines 17:08 17:07 19:30 19:28 Landed   On-time
IAD-DEN UA 542 United Airlines 16:10 16:07 18:00 17:51 Landed   On-time
IAH-DEN UA 562 United Airlines 18:10 18:12 19:42 19:31 Landed   On-time
JAC-DEN UA 572 United Airlines 13:28 13:29 14:49 14:46 Landed   On-time
ORD-DEN UA 6080 United Airlines 12:37 12:29 13:39 13:32 Landed   On-time
MCO-DEN UA 641 United Airlines 10:14 10:39 12:13 12:18 Landed   On-time
SAN-DEN UA 6523 United Airlines 16:03 16:23 18:52 19:12 Landed   20 min
RNO-DEN UA 677 United Airlines 13:33 16:13 16:42 19:15 Landed   153 min
IAH-DEN UA 687 United Airlines 14:30 14:29 16:02 15:57 Landed   On-time
SEA-DEN UA 690 United Airlines 07:46 09:10 11:21 12:45 Landed   84 min
ORD-DEN UA 707 United Airlines 12:58 12:57 14:32 14:22 Landed   On-time
SFO-DEN UA 710 United Airlines 08:18 08:11 11:52 11:58 Landed   On-time
SFO-DEN UA 720 United Airlines 14:20 14:37 17:51 18:22 Landed   31 min
DFW-DEN UA 723 United Airlines 17:03 18:00 18:10 18:47 Landed   37 min
IAH-DEN UA 737 United Airlines 12:53 13:02 14:25 14:26 Landed   On-time
LGA-DEN UA 745 United Airlines 15:07 15:06 17:29 17:36 Landed   On-time
ORD-DEN UA 775 United Airlines 12:05 12:19 13:39 13:48 Landed   On-time
SFO-DEN UA 789 United Airlines 12:50 12:46 16:24 16:14 Landed   On-time
SNA-DEN UA 809 United Airlines 15:24 15:42 18:39 19:03 Landed   24 min
LAS-DEN UA 899 United Airlines 11:26 11:22 14:20 14:32 Landed   On-time
ORD-DEN UA 983 United Airlines 15:12 15:27 16:46 16:48 Landed   On-time
IAH-DEN UA 995 United Airlines 11:23 12:15 12:51 13:51 Landed   60 min
PHL-DEN US 1752 US Airways 10:15 11:08 12:30 13:08 Landed   38 min
PHX-DEN US 402 US Airways 12:20 12:57 15:05 15:56 Landed   51 min
CLT-DEN US 409 US Airways 11:50 12:56 13:28 14:21 Landed   53 min
PHX-DEN US 486 US Airways 08:45 10:34 11:35 13:18 Landed   103 min
PHX-DEN US 642 US Airways 14:55 14:55 17:37 17:53 Landed   16 min
SLC-DEN WN 100 Southwest Airlines 15:25 15:53 16:45 17:05 Landed   20 min
LGA-DEN WN 1090 Southwest Airlines 11:50 13:31 14:15 15:55 Landed   100 min
SMF-DEN WN 150 Southwest Airlines 08:55 09:46 12:10 13:00 Landed   50 min
STL-DEN WN 1613 Southwest Airlines 13:55 14:52 15:10 16:00 Landed   50 min
PDX-DEN WN 1616 Southwest Airlines 10:30 11:10 14:00 14:37 Landed   37 min
OMA-DEN WN 1659 Southwest Airlines 13:05 13:42 13:35 14:15 Landed   40 min
PHL-DEN WN 1679 Southwest Airlines 17:25 18:03 19:40 20:06 Landed   26 min
SLC-DEN WN 1703 Southwest Airlines 16:50 18:30 18:10 19:50 Landed   100 min
ABQ-DEN WN 1705 Southwest Airlines 15:30 16:27 16:45 17:44 Landed   59 min
SNA-DEN WN 1715 Southwest Airlines 15:00 15:31 18:10 18:32 Landed   22 min
LAS-DEN WN 1723 Southwest Airlines 14:45 15:00 17:40 17:55 Landed   15 min
EWR-DEN WN 1787 Southwest Airlines 12:05 13:10 14:10 15:14 Landed   64 min
PHX-DEN WN 1794 Southwest Airlines 13:55 13:56 16:35 16:37 Landed   On-time
EWR-DEN WN 1873 Southwest Airlines 15:35 16:15 17:50 18:16 Landed   26 min
SLC-DEN WN 1977 Southwest Airlines 13:40 14:08 15:00 15:37 Landed   37 min
BWI-DEN WN 2 Southwest Airlines 17:25 17:28 19:25 19:16 Landed   On-time
PDX-DEN WN 2071 Southwest Airlines 13:15 13:31 16:45 17:09 Landed   24 min
SEA-DEN WN 2166 Southwest Airlines 14:30 14:40 18:05 18:11 Landed   On-time
MDW-DEN WN 220 Southwest Airlines 18:25 18:41 19:55 19:52 Landed   On-time
CAK-DEN WN 221 Southwest Airlines 14:40 14:57 15:50 16:02 Landed   On-time
OKC-DEN WN 2235 Southwest Airlines 13:15 13:53 13:50 14:27 Landed   37 min
LAS-DEN WN 2248 Southwest Airlines 09:45 10:52 12:35 13:54 Landed   79 min
SNA-DEN WN 2336 Southwest Airlines 12:15 12:54 15:35 16:05 Landed   30 min
MCI-DEN WN 24 Southwest Airlines 15:15 15:24 16:00 16:26 Landed   26 min
RNO-DEN WN 240 Southwest Airlines 13:35 13:58 16:40 16:55 Landed   15 min
LAS-DEN WN 2506 Southwest Airlines 11:35 11:52 14:25 14:37 Landed   On-time
STL-DEN WN 2596 Southwest Airlines 11:40 13:00 12:50 14:05 Landed   75 min
GEG-DEN WN 2673 Southwest Airlines 13:35 13:43 16:45 16:50 Landed   On-time
IND-DEN WN 2688 Southwest Airlines 11:05 12:25 11:45 13:25 Landed   100 min
AUS-DEN WN 272 Southwest Airlines 17:25 17:54 18:35 19:01 Landed   26 min
PHX-DEN WN 289 Southwest Airlines 10:05 11:10 12:50 13:44 Landed   54 min
MDW-DEN WN 2967 Southwest Airlines 12:00 12:51 13:25 14:30 Landed   65 min
SAN-DEN WN 3 Southwest Airlines 14:55 15:09 18:10 18:17 Landed   On-time
SAN-DEN WN 3031 Southwest Airlines 11:30 11:42 14:45 14:55 Landed   On-time
BUR-DEN WN 3251 Southwest Airlines 11:05 11:23 14:15 14:31 Landed   16 min
AMA-DEN WN 34 Southwest Airlines 17:15 17:23 17:25 17:30 Landed   On-time
PHL-DEN WN 344 Southwest Airlines 14:05 14:29 16:05 16:20 Landed   15 min
HOU-DEN WN 355 Southwest Airlines 16:15 16:18 17:45 17:48 Landed   On-time
LAS-DEN WN 3578 Southwest Airlines 13:55 14:09 16:40 17:02 Landed   22 min
GRR-DEN WN 3586 Southwest Airlines 16:20 16:30 17:05 17:21 Landed   16 min
MCO-DEN WN 367 Southwest Airlines 12:30 13:51 14:20 15:40 Landed   80 min
TUL-DEN WN 368 Southwest Airlines 11:30 12:32 12:15 13:25 Landed   70 min
ONT-DEN WN 3760 Southwest Airlines 15:05 15:36 18:10 18:36 Landed   26 min
BUR-DEN WN 3912 Southwest Airlines 16:35 16:45 19:45 19:40 Landed   On-time
LAX-DEN WN 403 Southwest Airlines 09:55 10:28 13:10 13:42 Landed   32 min
SJC-DEN WN 4031 Southwest Airlines 13:20 13:26 16:45 17:11 Landed   26 min
LAX-DEN WN 4037 Southwest Airlines 12:25 12:35 15:35 15:54 Landed   19 min
TUS-DEN WN 407 Southwest Airlines 15:25 16:54 18:10 19:33 Landed   83 min
BWI-DEN WN 412 Southwest Airlines 14:10 14:32 16:05 16:21 Landed   16 min
PHX-DEN WN 4195 Southwest Airlines 12:40 13:15 15:20 15:58 Landed   38 min
BNA-DEN WN 429 Southwest Airlines 14:15 14:43 16:00 16:39 Landed   39 min
OAK-DEN WN 4364 Southwest Airlines 11:20 11:31 14:45 15:05 Landed   20 min
SEA-DEN WN 4374 Southwest Airlines 12:20 13:05 15:55 16:51 Landed   56 min
SAT-DEN WN 4474 Southwest Airlines 18:10 18:14 19:20 19:14 Landed   On-time
SFO-DEN WN 4522 Southwest Airlines 09:50 10:43 13:15 14:09 Landed   54 min
ABQ-DEN WN 4602 Southwest Airlines 10:55 11:55 12:05 13:24 Landed   79 min
MSP-DEN WN 4660 Southwest Airlines 14:05 14:43 15:05 15:35 Landed   30 min
PHX-DEN WN 467 Southwest Airlines 16:20 16:29 19:00 18:59 Landed   On-time
SMF-DEN WN 4727 Southwest Airlines 13:30 13:58 16:45 17:08 Landed   23 min
HOU-DEN WN 476 Southwest Airlines 11:30 12:58 13:00 14:20 Landed   80 min
OAK-DEN WN 481 Southwest Airlines 14:50 15:16 18:10 18:37 Landed   27 min
TPA-DEN WN 4814 Southwest Airlines 17:00 17:01 18:45 18:59 Landed   On-time
BOI-DEN WN 495 Southwest Airlines 15:00 15:23 16:45 17:09 Landed   24 min
BNA-DEN WN 501 Southwest Airlines 11:40 12:54 13:20 14:40 ~ Landed   On-time
MCI-DEN WN 509 Southwest Airlines 13:45 14:14 14:25 14:49 Landed   24 min
LAX-DEN WN 537 Southwest Airlines 14:55 15:05 18:10 18:16 Landed   On-time
ATL-DEN WN 544 Southwest Airlines 16:45 16:42 18:00 17:50 Landed   On-time
DAY-DEN WN 567 Southwest Airlines 16:05 17:49 17:05 18:45 Landed   100 min
HOU-DEN WN 571 Southwest Airlines 13:45 14:34 15:15 15:52 Landed   37 min
SJC-DEN WN 577 Southwest Airlines 09:55 11:00 13:20 14:25 Landed   65 min
LAX-DEN WN 579 Southwest Airlines 13:25 13:42 16:40 16:52 Landed   On-time
MDW-DEN WN 599 Southwest Airlines 16:00 16:10 17:30 17:26 Landed   On-time
MSP-DEN WN 624 Southwest Airlines 12:05 13:09 13:10 13:58 Landed   48 min
SFO-DEN WN 642 Southwest Airlines 14:25 15:07 18:00 18:39 Landed   39 min
AUS-DEN WN 683 Southwest Airlines 13:50 14:47 15:00 15:50 Landed   50 min
MCI-DEN WN 806 Southwest Airlines 10:50 12:15 11:30 13:15 Landed   105 min
MDW-DEN WN 816 Southwest Airlines 15:00 16:20 16:30 17:32 Landed   62 min
BNA-DEN WN 9000 Southwest Airlines 11:50 13:13 13:12 14:38 Landed   86 min
OKC-DEN WN 910 Southwest Airlines 17:25 17:51 18:00 18:23 Landed   23 min
PHX-DEN WN 913 Southwest Airlines 08:45 10:28 11:30 13:14 Landed   104 min
SAN-DEN WN 938 Southwest Airlines 08:50 10:22 12:10 13:36 Landed   86 min
ABQ-DEN YX 3855 Republic Airlines 13:34 13:50 15:04 15:14 Landed   On-time
RAP-DEN YX 3864 Republic Airlines 13:03 14:26  Cancelled
RAP-DEN YX 3865 Republic Airlines 17:14 18:44 18:37 20:03 Landed   86 min
HDN-DEN YX 3871 Republic Airlines 13:10 14:34 14:09 15:19 Landed   70 min
MTJ-DEN YX 3875 Republic Airlines 13:35 16:01 14:38 17:09 Landed   151 min
MTJ-DEN YX 3878 Republic Airlines 16:55 17:17 17:58 18:17 Landed   19 min
COS-DEN YX 3879 Republic Airlines 11:10 11:56  Cancelled
COS-DEN YX 3894 Republic Airlines 17:43 20:03 18:27 20:47 Landed   140 min
GJT-DEN YX 3897 Republic Airlines 16:58 20:13 18:05 21:37 Landed   212 min
ICT-DEN YX 3900 Republic Airlines 12:48 13:52 13:31 14:35 Landed   64 min
MCI-DEN YX 3902 Republic Airlines 11:24 12:47 12:27 13:54 Landed   87 min
ICT-DEN YX 4869 Republic Airlines 15:47 15:57 16:30 16:33 Landed   On-time
MCI-DEN YX 4870 Republic Airlines 13:14 14:30 14:17 20:07 ~ Unknown
DRO-DEN YX 4873 Republic Airlines 13:16 13:28 14:27 14:35 Landed   On-time
DRO-DEN YX 4874 Republic Airlines 15:32 15:37 16:43 16:47 Landed   On-time
DRO-DEN YX 4875 Republic Airlines 17:22 19:45 18:33 21:17 Landed   164 min
BIL-DEN YX 4915 Republic Airlines 17:10 17:21 18:56 19:07 Landed   On-time
COS-DEN YX 4917 Republic Airlines 12:15 12:59  Cancelled
COS-DEN YX 4918 Republic Airlines 14:37 18:12 15:21 18:47 Landed   206 min
COS-DEN YX 4919 Republic Airlines 16:21 16:26 17:05 17:03 Landed   On-time
ABQ-DEN YX 4923 Republic Airlines 10:01 11:54 11:30 13:42 Landed   132 min
EGE-DEN YX 4926 Republic Airlines 13:39 14:45 14:36 15:36 Landed   60 min
RAP-DEN YX 4930 Republic Airlines 16:00 16:09 17:23 17:28 Landed   On-time
TEX-DEN ZK 7125 Great Lakes Airlines 13:01 15:27 14:05 16:19 Landed   134 min
DIK-DEN ZK 7135 Great Lakes Airlines 10:52 12:41 12:50 14:32 Landed   102 min
PGA-DEN ZK 7164 Great Lakes Airlines 15:00 15:34 17:45 18:05 Landed   20 min
VEL-DEN ZK 7175 Great Lakes Airlines 10:09 10:09 ~ 11:22 11:22 ~ Unknown
CNY-DEN ZK 7177 Great Lakes Airlines 13:28 16:55 14:45 18:08 Landed   203 min
PIR-DEN ZK 7183 Great Lakes Airlines 14:10 14:10 ~ 14:47 14:47 ~ Unknown
LBL-DEN ZK 7187 Great Lakes Airlines 17:00 17:38 17:20 17:46 Landed   26 min
SHR-DEN ZK 7196 Great Lakes Airlines 12:25 13:18 13:50 14:43 Landed   53 min
SHR-DEN ZK 7199 Great Lakes Airlines 15:35 16:35 17:00 17:55 Landed   55 min
CYS-DEN ZK 7205 Great Lakes Airlines 13:50 14:57 14:25 15:23 Landed   58 min
CYS-DEN ZK 7209 Great Lakes Airlines 12:45 12:45 ~ 13:20 13:20 ~ Unknown
CYS-DEN ZK 7211 Great Lakes Airlines 15:55 17:04 16:30 17:30 Landed   60 min
FMN-DEN ZK 7222 Great Lakes Airlines 13:00 13:00 ~ 14:20 14:20 ~ Unknown
VEL-DEN ZK 7229 Great Lakes Airlines 16:04 16:18 17:17 17:20 Landed   On-time
FMN-DEN ZK 7232 Great Lakes Airlines 15:37 16:04 16:57 17:08 Landed   On-time
BFF-DEN ZK 7234 Great Lakes Airlines 11:38 12:00 12:33 12:46 Landed   On-time
BFF-DEN ZK 7238 Great Lakes Airlines 16:33 18:03 17:28 18:48 Landed   80 min
EAR-DEN ZK 7242 Great Lakes Airlines 16:56 18:04 17:20 18:18 Landed   58 min
EAR-DEN ZK 7247 Great Lakes Airlines 13:10 14:22 13:34 14:36 Landed   62 min
LBF-DEN ZK 7253 Great Lakes Airlines 13:05 14:26 13:13 14:29 Landed   76 min
LBF-DEN ZK 7257 Great Lakes Airlines 17:14 17:14 ~ 17:22 17:22 ~ Unknown
ALS-DEN ZK 7264 Great Lakes Airlines 12:48 13:00 13:48 13:51 Landed   On-time
CEZ-DEN ZK 7267 Great Lakes Airlines 16:17 17:50 17:30 18:53 Landed   83 min
ALS-DEN ZK 7269 Great Lakes Airlines 16:28 18:14 17:28 19:03 Landed   95 min
HYS-DEN ZK 7275 Great Lakes Airlines 14:35 15:29 15:00 15:44 Landed   44 min
HYS-DEN ZK 7277 Great Lakes Airlines 16:36 17:42 17:01 18:03 Landed   62 min
DDC-DEN ZK 7284 Great Lakes Airlines 15:40 15:40 ~ 16:00 16:19 Landed   19 min
RIW-DEN ZK 7293 Great Lakes Airlines 12:10 12:52 13:20 14:05 Landed   45 min
SAF-DEN ZK 7295 Great Lakes Airlines 15:00 15:58 16:24 17:23 Landed   59 min
RIW-DEN ZK 7297 Great Lakes Airlines 15:57 16:18 17:07 17:27 Landed   20 min
LBL-DEN ZK 7303 Great Lakes Airlines 15:55 15:55 ~ 16:15 16:26 Landed   On-time
MCK-DEN ZK 7309 Great Lakes Airlines 13:41 13:41 ~ 13:44 13:44 ~ Unknown
CDR-DEN ZK 7315 Great Lakes Airlines 14:51 15:23 15:58 16:31 Landed   33 min
PIR-DEN ZK 7321 Great Lakes Airlines 15:30 15:40 16:07 16:19 Landed   On-time
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS