Flights Affected By Delay at PHL

Flights Affected By Delay at PHL

Date:   July 18, 2012
 

Ground Delay Program

PHL issued a Ground Delay Program affecting flights arriving between 2012-07-18 14:00 and 2012-07-18 20:59 due to WEATHER / THUNDERSTORMS. Flights were being delayed an average of 28.0 minutes. There were 268 flights that were affected by this delay.

Flights

Click flight number for details ~ Estimated Time
      Departure Arrival    
Route Flight Carrier Sched Actual Sched Actual Status Delay
DFW-PHL 5X 2020 UPS 2:32 PM 3:54 PM 6:20 PM 8:02 PM Diverted
DSM-PHL 5X 2072 UPS 3:25 PM 7:46 PM 6:25 PM 9:49 PM Diverted
MSP-PHL 9E 3309 Endeavor Air 1:05 PM 1:01 PM 4:45 PM 3:49 PM Landed   On-time
JFK-PHL 9E 3544 Endeavor Air 4:10 PM 5:28 PM  Cancelled
MEM-PHL 9E 3568 Endeavor Air 2:25 PM 6:05 PM  Cancelled
DTW-PHL 9E 3624 Endeavor Air 3:15 PM 5:14 PM  Cancelled
MIA-PHL AA 1022 American Airlines 2:45 PM 3:02 PM 5:35 PM 6:17 PM Landed   42 min
DFW-PHL AA 1070 American Airlines 1:15 PM 5:35 PM  Cancelled
ORD-PHL AA 2296 American Airlines 1:20 PM 4:15 PM  Cancelled
DFW-PHL AA 446 American Airlines 11:05 AM 11:19 AM 3:15 PM 3:51 PM Landed   36 min
YYZ-PHL AC 342 Air Canada 1:40 PM 1:52 PM 3:10 PM 5:11 PM ~ Unknown
YYZ-PHL AC 344 Air Canada 6:00 PM 9:02 PM 7:27 PM 10:40 PM Landed   193 min
SEA-PHL AS 32 Alaska Airlines 8:35 AM 8:59 AM 4:55 PM 6:20 PM Landed   85 min
IAD-PHL AX 3335 Trans States Airlines 5:07 PM 5:34 PM ~ 6:11 PM 6:11 PM ~ Unknown
CLE-PHL C5 4666 CommutAir 2:02 PM 2:02 PM ~ 2:58 PM 2:58 PM ~ Unknown
MSP-PHL DL 1588 Delta Air Lines 3:25 PM 7:08 PM  Cancelled
ATL-PHL DL 1661 Delta Air Lines 3:12 PM 4:29 PM 5:34 PM 7:13 PM Landed   99 min
ATL-PHL DL 1761 Delta Air Lines 12:55 PM 1:31 PM 3:05 PM 3:36 PM Landed   31 min
ATL-PHL DL 2161 Delta Air Lines 4:20 PM 5:02 PM 6:49 PM 7:32 PM Landed   43 min
ATL-PHL DL 2236 Delta Air Lines 2:10 PM 2:08 PM 4:20 PM 5:39 PM Landed   79 min
ATL-PHL DL 2394 Delta Air Lines 5:55 PM 1:01 AM 8:24 PM 3:09 AM Landed   405 min
DTW-PHL DL 907 Delta Air Lines 5:30 PM 6:20 PM 7:11 PM 8:14 PM Landed   63 min
EWR-PHL EV 3836 ExpressJet 4:26 PM 5:30 PM  Cancelled
CLE-PHL EV 4546 ExpressJet 3:15 PM 7:32 PM 5:01 PM 8:51 PM Landed   230 min
CLE-PHL EV 4557 ExpressJet 4:47 PM 8:06 PM 6:21 PM 9:26 PM Landed   185 min
CLE-PHL EV 4605 ExpressJet 7:06 PM 7:26 PM 8:30 PM 8:43 PM Landed   On-time
CLE-PHL EV 4666 ExpressJet 1:52 PM 3:19 PM  Cancelled
DTW-PHL EV 4882 ExpressJet 2:05 PM 3:50 PM  Cancelled
DEN-PHL F9 446 Frontier Airlines 3:15 PM 3:35 PM 8:44 PM 9:07 PM Landed   23 min
ATL-PHL FL 12 AirTran 4:52 PM 5:20 PM 7:00 PM 7:34 PM Landed   34 min
ATL-PHL FL 1427 AirTran 6:05 PM 8:42 PM 8:15 PM 11:08 PM Landed   173 min
ATL-PHL FL 329 AirTran 1:10 PM 1:40 PM 3:08 PM 3:43 PM Landed   35 min
MCO-PHL FL 725 AirTran 3:00 PM 3:44 PM 5:26 PM 5:58 PM Landed   32 min
MEM-PHL FX 514 FedEx 4:14 PM 6:58 PM 7:16 PM 10:00 PM Landed   164 min
MEM-PHL FX 708 FedEx 3:26 PM 7:05 PM 6:28 PM 10:09 PM Landed   221 min
ORD-PHL G7 3698 GoJet Airlines 4:09 PM 8:19 PM 7:13 PM 11:17 PM Landed   244 min
BWI-PHL JIA 2306 PSA Airlines 2:31 PM 3:35 PM 3:09 PM 4:10 PM Landed   61 min
BHM-PHL JIA 2330 PSA Airlines 4:40 PM 4:35 PM 7:50 PM 7:55 PM Landed   On-time
CVG-PHL JIA 2334 PSA Airlines 3:44 PM 5:24 PM  Cancelled
CVG-PHL JIA 2388 PSA Airlines 1:20 PM 2:56 PM  Cancelled
DAY-PHL JIA 2418 PSA Airlines 6:09 PM 10:07 PM 7:40 PM 11:35 PM Landed   235 min
BNA-PHL JIA 2440 PSA Airlines 4:54 PM 6:58 PM 7:50 PM 9:59 PM Landed   129 min
BNA-PHL JIA 2502 PSA Airlines 11:50 AM 12:29 PM 2:46 PM 3:34 PM Landed   48 min
ORF-PHL JIA 2506 PSA Airlines 4:00 PM 4:29 PM 5:00 PM 5:20 PM Landed   20 min
DAY-PHL JIA 2554 PSA Airlines 1:22 PM 4:35 PM 2:55 PM 6:20 PM Landed   205 min
CAK-PHL JIA 2575 PSA Airlines 5:47 PM 7:27 PM 7:04 PM 8:35 PM Landed   91 min
TYS-PHL JIA 2588 PSA Airlines 3:15 PM 3:38 PM 4:57 PM 5:20 PM Landed   23 min
ORD-PHL MQ 3745 Envoy Air 3:50 PM 6:50 PM  Cancelled
CVG-PHL OH 2957 OH 2:05 PM 6:05 PM 3:56 PM 7:48 PM Landed   232 min
ORF-PHL PDT 4108 Piedmont Airlines 6:36 PM 7:50 PM  Cancelled
LGA-PHL PDT 4121 Piedmont Airlines 1:25 PM 2:45 PM  Cancelled
RIC-PHL PDT 4133 Piedmont Airlines 1:35 PM 2:41 PM 2:46 PM 3:42 PM Landed   56 min
SWF-PHL PDT 4136 Piedmont Airlines 3:45 PM 4:54 PM  Cancelled
AVP-PHL PDT 4140 Piedmont Airlines 2:28 PM 6:23 PM 3:18 PM 7:06 PM Landed   228 min
ITH-PHL PDT 4142 Piedmont Airlines 4:19 PM 5:25 PM  Cancelled
AVP-PHL PDT 4146 Piedmont Airlines 1:30 PM 1:29 PM 2:20 PM 2:21 PM Landed   On-time
SYR-PHL PDT 4166 Piedmont Airlines 6:54 PM 8:10 PM  Cancelled
RIC-PHL PDT 4170 Piedmont Airlines 3:40 PM 4:48 PM  Cancelled
ISP-PHL PDT 4183 Piedmont Airlines 5:45 PM 8:15 PM 6:55 PM 9:05 PM Landed   130 min
ALB-PHL PDT 4192 Piedmont Airlines 5:36 PM 7:47 PM ~ 7:05 PM 9:16 PM ~ Unknown
PHF-PHL PDT 4208 Piedmont Airlines 1:10 PM 1:19 PM 2:21 PM 2:22 PM Landed   On-time
HVN-PHL PDT 4210 Piedmont Airlines 6:34 PM 7:45 PM  Cancelled
BGM-PHL PDT 4226 Piedmont Airlines 1:35 PM 1:34 PM 2:34 PM 2:55 PM Landed   21 min
ORF-PHL PDT 4247 Piedmont Airlines 1:45 PM 1:46 PM 2:59 PM 3:03 PM Landed   On-time
ALB-PHL PDT 4262 Piedmont Airlines 1:40 PM 3:06 PM  Cancelled
BUF-PHL PDT 4265 Piedmont Airlines 3:38 PM 5:05 PM  Cancelled
HPN-PHL PDT 4271 Piedmont Airlines 5:55 PM 6:55 PM  Cancelled
CHO-PHL PDT 4273 Piedmont Airlines 5:00 PM 5:36 PM 6:16 PM 6:45 PM Landed   29 min
ROA-PHL PDT 4295 Piedmont Airlines 3:20 PM 4:45 PM 4:59 PM 6:17 PM Landed   78 min
PHF-PHL PDT 4301 Piedmont Airlines 4:13 PM 8:00 PM 5:25 PM 9:04 PM Landed   219 min
AVP-PHL PDT 4302 Piedmont Airlines 6:45 PM 7:35 PM  Cancelled
ABE-PHL PDT 4314 Piedmont Airlines 6:55 PM 7:36 PM 7:32 PM 7:59 PM Landed   27 min
HPN-PHL PDT 4315 Piedmont Airlines 3:15 PM 6:57 PM 4:18 PM 7:43 PM Landed   205 min
ITH-PHL PDT 4325 Piedmont Airlines 1:51 PM 1:48 PM 3:00 PM 3:03 PM Landed   On-time
CHO-PHL PDT 4358 Piedmont Airlines 12:50 PM 1:10 PM 2:09 PM 2:21 PM Landed   On-time
SWF-PHL PDT 4371 Piedmont Airlines 7:04 PM 7:12 PM 8:05 PM 8:16 PM Landed   On-time
ABE-PHL PDT 4383 Piedmont Airlines 2:51 PM 3:29 PM  Cancelled
BGM-PHL PDT 4385 Piedmont Airlines 7:06 PM 8:05 PM  Cancelled
RIC-PHL PDT 4416 Piedmont Airlines 5:43 PM 6:50 PM  Cancelled
LGA-PHL PDT 4459 Piedmont Airlines 5:59 PM 9:22 PM 7:14 PM 10:12 PM Landed   178 min
ISP-PHL PDT 4480 Piedmont Airlines 4:20 PM 8:23 PM 5:32 PM 9:25 PM Landed   233 min
LGA-PHL PDT 4489 Piedmont Airlines 4:00 PM 5:21 PM  Cancelled
ELM-PHL PDT 4506 Piedmont Airlines 3:34 PM 5:22 PM 4:39 PM 6:21 PM Landed   102 min
HVN-PHL PDT 4507 Piedmont Airlines 3:24 PM 7:35 PM 4:39 PM 8:32 PM Landed   233 min
MDT-PHL PDT 4524 Piedmont Airlines 2:39 PM 2:42 PM 3:24 PM 3:22 PM Landed   On-time
EWR-PHL PDT 4527 Piedmont Airlines 2:59 PM 3:53 PM  Cancelled
SCE-PHL PDT 4528 Piedmont Airlines 6:58 PM 8:31 PM 7:55 PM 9:23 PM Landed   88 min
MDT-PHL PDT 4530 Piedmont Airlines 7:00 PM 7:45 PM  Cancelled
EWR-PHL PDT 4539 Piedmont Airlines 6:03 PM 6:59 PM  Cancelled
IPT-PHL PDT 4544 Piedmont Airlines 5:00 PM 7:29 PM 5:55 PM 8:17 PM Landed   142 min
SBY-PHL PDT 4585 Piedmont Airlines 6:05 PM 5:57 PM 6:50 PM 6:41 PM Landed   On-time
PHF-PHL PDT 4606 Piedmont Airlines 3:03 PM 3:19 PM 4:15 PM 4:27 PM Landed   On-time
ERI-PHL PDT 4629 Piedmont Airlines 6:30 PM 7:56 PM 7:55 PM 9:18 PM Landed   83 min
BDL-PHL RP 3025 Chautauqua Airlines 7:35 PM 7:54 PM 8:46 PM 9:16 PM Landed   30 min
BWI-PHL RP 3039 Chautauqua Airlines 4:32 PM 5:20 PM  Cancelled
DCA-PHL RP 3040 Chautauqua Airlines 1:35 PM 1:31 PM 2:39 PM 2:37 PM Landed   On-time
SDF-PHL RP 3048 Chautauqua Airlines 2:50 PM 4:41 PM  Cancelled
LGA-PHL RP 6111 Chautauqua Airlines 2:20 PM 2:49 PM 3:37 PM 3:47 PM ~ Unknown
LGA-PHL RP 6114 Chautauqua Airlines 5:55 PM 8:36 PM 6:58 PM 9:26 PM Landed   148 min
LGA-PHL RP 6115 Chautauqua Airlines 7:45 PM 9:06 PM 8:54 PM 10:04 PM Landed   70 min
IAH-PHL UA 1243 United Airlines 10:10 AM 10:32 AM 2:44 PM 3:10 PM Landed   26 min
SFO-PHL UA 1636 United Airlines 8:25 AM 8:27 AM 4:50 PM 4:39 PM Diverted
CLE-PHL UA 1636 United Airlines 5:05 PM 7:55 PM 6:01 PM 8:50 PM Landed   169 min
IAH-PHL UA 224 United Airlines 1:09 PM 5:50 PM  Cancelled
DEN-PHL UA 264 United Airlines 9:59 AM 10:25 AM 3:32 PM 4:09 PM Landed   37 min
SFO-PHL UA 552 United Airlines 10:40 AM 2:14 PM 7:06 PM 10:52 PM Landed   226 min
ORD-PHL UA 664 United Airlines 1:44 PM 2:26 PM 4:52 PM 5:28 PM ~ Unknown
MCO-PHL US 1027 US Airways 1:50 PM 1:47 PM 4:23 PM 3:55 PM Landed   On-time
RDU-PHL US 1093 US Airways 5:56 PM 6:19 PM 7:25 PM 7:34 PM Landed   On-time
DFW-PHL US 1154 US Airways 12:45 PM 12:39 PM 5:07 PM 5:21 PM Landed   On-time
ORD-PHL US 1167 US Airways 11:55 AM 11:53 AM 2:52 PM 3:08 PM Landed   16 min
BWI-PHL US 1184 US Airways 6:40 PM 7:41 PM  Cancelled
PHX-PHL US 1192 US Airways 12:10 PM 2:32 PM 7:43 PM 10:13 PM Landed   150 min
PHX-PHL US 1194 US Airways 10:40 AM 10:36 AM 6:25 PM 6:30 PM Landed   On-time
MIA-PHL US 1240 US Airways 4:38 PM 4:49 PM 7:31 PM 7:39 PM Landed   On-time
TPA-PHL US 1246 US Airways 4:10 PM 4:04 PM 6:47 PM 6:43 PM Landed   On-time
PBI-PHL US 1247 US Airways 1:35 PM 1:32 PM 4:14 PM 4:37 PM Landed   23 min
DFW-PHL US 1268 US Airways 10:49 AM 10:44 AM 3:05 PM 3:17 PM Landed   On-time
DFW-PHL US 1274 US Airways 3:00 PM 5:55 PM 7:20 PM 10:25 PM Landed   185 min
SFO-PHL US 1466 US Airways 6:10 AM 6:08 AM 2:32 PM 2:31 PM Landed   On-time
SAN-PHL US 150 US Airways 8:30 AM 8:29 AM 4:38 PM 4:56 PM Landed   18 min
CLT-PHL US 1522 US Airways 4:05 PM 4:32 PM 5:46 PM 6:00 PM Landed   On-time
SEA-PHL US 1548 US Airways 6:30 AM 6:28 AM 2:33 PM 2:53 PM Landed   20 min
SAN-PHL US 157 US Airways 11:15 AM 7:29 PM  Cancelled
CLT-PHL US 1578 US Airways 2:45 PM 2:46 PM 4:28 PM 4:51 PM Landed   23 min
BOS-PHL US 1605 US Airways 1:30 PM 3:11 PM  Cancelled
BOS-PHL US 1607 US Airways 3:30 PM 5:13 PM  Cancelled
BOS-PHL US 1727 US Airways 12:30 PM 12:27 PM 2:00 PM 1:49 PM Landed   On-time
BOS-PHL US 1775 US Airways 2:30 PM 4:03 PM  Cancelled
IAH-PHL US 1824 US Airways 12:45 PM 12:38 PM 5:07 PM 5:09 PM Landed   On-time
BOS-PHL US 1825 US Airways 4:30 PM 8:30 PM 6:03 PM 9:52 PM Landed   229 min
MSP-PHL US 1836 US Airways 1:44 PM 4:54 PM 5:15 PM 10:01 PM Landed   286 min
BOS-PHL US 1845 US Airways 5:30 PM 7:02 PM  Cancelled
TPA-PHL US 1884 US Airways 12:00 PM 11:50 AM 2:36 PM 2:21 PM Landed   On-time
PBI-PHL US 1888 US Airways 3:45 PM 3:52 PM 6:23 PM 6:07 PM Landed   On-time
IAH-PHL US 1928 US Airways 3:00 PM 7:08 PM 7:23 PM 12:13 AM Landed   290 min
RSW-PHL US 1930 US Airways 2:00 PM 1:52 PM 4:46 PM 5:04 PM Landed   18 min
PHX-PHL US 250 US Airways 8:55 AM 8:58 AM 4:43 PM 4:58 PM Landed   15 min
PHX-PHL US 254 US Airways 7:00 AM 6:56 AM 2:33 PM 2:48 PM Landed   15 min
PDX-PHL US 319 US Airways 8:15 AM 8:20 AM 4:22 PM 8:44 PM Landed   262 min
CLE-PHL US 319 US Airways 4:30 PM 7:24 PM 5:29 PM 8:44 PM Landed   192 min
SMF-PHL US 376 US Airways 8:20 AM 8:16 AM 4:28 PM 4:56 PM Landed   28 min
LAS-PHL US 433 US Airways 7:00 AM 6:51 AM 2:47 PM 2:49 PM Landed   On-time
LAS-PHL US 434 US Airways 11:30 AM 3:49 PM 7:21 PM 11:20 PM Landed   239 min
LAS-PHL US 438 US Airways 9:00 AM 8:53 AM 4:48 PM 5:39 PM Landed   51 min
SFO-PHL US 658 US Airways 11:00 AM 11:15 AM 7:20 PM 7:26 PM Landed   On-time
SEA-PHL US 68 US Airways 11:25 AM 7:34 PM  Cancelled
LAX-PHL US 700 US Airways 6:30 AM 6:25 AM 2:38 PM 2:51 PM Landed   On-time
ORD-PHL US 702 US Airways 4:00 PM 7:01 PM  Cancelled
MDT-PHL US 703 US Airways 5:55 PM 6:51 PM 6:13 PM 7:21 PM Landed   66 min
LAX-PHL US 708 US Airways 8:30 AM 8:25 AM 4:44 PM 4:56 PM Landed   On-time
SFO-PHL US 710 US Airways 8:10 AM 8:12 AM 4:30 PM 5:15 PM Landed   45 min
DEN-PHL US 714 US Airways 11:05 AM 11:00 AM 4:42 PM 5:13 PM Landed   31 min
DCA-PHL US 718 US Airways 3:15 PM 3:17 PM 4:20 PM 4:13 PM Landed   On-time
PIT-PHL US 722 US Airways 5:40 PM 7:14 PM 6:54 PM 8:12 PM Landed   78 min
BOS-PHL US 728 US Airways 6:30 PM 7:13 PM 8:04 PM 8:45 PM Landed   41 min
MCO-PHL US 734 US Airways 5:03 PM 4:59 PM 7:35 PM 7:17 PM Landed   On-time
CLT-PHL US 738 US Airways 5:54 PM 6:57 PM 7:36 PM 8:38 PM Landed   62 min
MIA-PHL US 742 US Airways 2:00 PM 4:56 PM  Cancelled
FLL-PHL US 750 US Airways 2:05 PM 1:57 PM 4:55 PM 5:47 PM Landed   52 min
ATL-PHL US 754 US Airways 2:45 PM 4:58 PM  Cancelled
MCO-PHL US 758 US Airways 12:00 PM 11:53 AM 2:28 PM 2:33 PM Landed   On-time
PIT-PHL US 76 US Airways 9:23 PM 6:45 PM 9:51 PM 7:42 PM Landed   On-time
SEA-PHL US 76 US Airways 8:35 AM 8:26 AM 4:40 PM 7:42 PM Unknown
TPA-PHL US 768 US Airways 2:10 PM 2:06 PM 4:50 PM 4:46 PM Landed   On-time
LAX-PHL US 796 US Airways 11:00 AM 10:53 AM 7:15 PM 7:25 PM Landed   On-time
ORD-PHL US 798 US Airways 1:50 PM 4:58 PM  Cancelled
CLT-PHL US 846 US Airways 1:05 PM 1:23 PM 2:46 PM 2:58 PM Landed   On-time
FLL-PHL US 956 US Airways 11:45 AM 11:36 AM 2:36 PM 2:41 PM Landed   On-time
LAX-PHL VX 124 Virgin America 10:35 AM 10:55 AM 7:00 PM 7:30 PM Landed   30 min
SFO-PHL VX 136 Virgin America 8:00 AM 7:58 AM 4:25 PM 4:29 PM Landed   On-time
MDW-PHL WN 1024 Southwest Airlines 5:50 PM 7:15 PM 8:45 PM 9:45 PM Landed   60 min
RDU-PHL WN 1283 Southwest Airlines 2:00 PM 4:26 PM 3:30 PM 5:19 PM Landed   109 min
MCO-PHL WN 158 Southwest Airlines 2:40 PM 4:05 PM 5:10 PM 5:59 PM Landed   49 min
TPA-PHL WN 2242 Southwest Airlines 4:40 PM 5:14 PM 7:15 PM 7:18 PM Landed   On-time
MDW-PHL WN 3051 Southwest Airlines 11:35 AM 11:45 AM 2:30 PM 2:24 PM Landed   On-time
FLL-PHL WN 328 Southwest Airlines 1:25 PM 4:18 PM 4:15 PM 6:28 PM Landed   133 min
HOU-PHL WN 335 Southwest Airlines 11:45 AM 11:57 AM 4:05 PM 3:54 PM Landed   On-time
DEN-PHL WN 449 Southwest Airlines 8:25 AM 8:38 AM 2:00 PM 1:50 PM Landed   On-time
DEN-PHL WN 758 Southwest Airlines 1:50 PM 3:46 PM 7:20 PM 9:03 PM Landed   103 min
RSW-PHL WN 818 Southwest Airlines 11:55 AM 12:10 PM 2:35 PM 2:27 PM Landed   15 min
PHX-PHL WN 822 Southwest Airlines 9:45 AM 10:18 AM 5:15 PM 5:45 PM Landed   30 min
MDW-PHL WN 860 Southwest Airlines 3:20 PM 6:53 PM 6:25 PM 9:22 PM Landed   177 min
MCO-PHL WN 909 Southwest Airlines 12:15 PM 12:37 PM 2:40 PM 2:37 PM Landed   15 min
MCI-PHL YX 3116 Republic Airlines 4:00 PM 9:23 PM 7:47 PM 12:53 AM Landed   306 min
DCA-PHL YX 3125 Republic Airlines 6:10 PM 6:21 PM 7:14 PM 7:11 PM Landed   On-time
PIT-PHL YX 3128 Republic Airlines 3:00 PM 4:29 PM  Cancelled
MHT-PHL YX 3131 Republic Airlines 6:00 PM 7:45 PM 7:34 PM 9:02 PM Landed   88 min
RDU-PHL YX 3134 Republic Airlines 3:35 PM 3:52 PM 5:10 PM 5:34 PM Landed   24 min
DTW-PHL YX 3136 Republic Airlines 4:35 PM 6:20 PM  Cancelled
CLE-PHL YX 3162 Republic Airlines 5:59 PM 7:26 PM  Cancelled
CVG-PHL YX 3168 Republic Airlines 5:56 PM 7:39 PM 7:40 PM 9:10 PM Landed   90 min
CHS-PHL YX 3172 Republic Airlines 12:33 PM 12:22 PM 2:25 PM 2:08 PM Landed   On-time
ATL-PHL YX 3176 Republic Airlines 5:26 PM 9:24 PM 7:45 PM 11:34 PM Landed   229 min
IND-PHL YX 3177 Republic Airlines 12:50 PM 12:46 PM 2:41 PM 3:00 PM Landed   19 min
SAV-PHL YX 3178 Republic Airlines 12:55 PM 12:55 PM 2:55 PM 3:22 PM Landed   27 min
MSY-PHL YX 3180 Republic Airlines 1:40 PM 2:51 PM 5:30 PM 7:02 PM Landed   92 min
MSP-PHL YX 3194 Republic Airlines 4:08 PM 7:41 PM 7:50 PM 11:49 PM Landed   239 min
PVD-PHL YX 3197 Republic Airlines 5:45 PM 10:15 PM 7:07 PM 11:28 PM Landed   261 min
YUL-PHL YX 3209 Republic Airlines 1:30 PM 8:06 PM 3:15 PM 9:38 PM Landed   383 min
RDU-PHL YX 3241 Republic Airlines 1:25 PM 1:25 PM 3:02 PM 3:07 PM Landed   On-time
DTW-PHL YX 3242 Republic Airlines 6:02 PM 7:50 PM  Cancelled
BDL-PHL YX 3251 Republic Airlines 5:37 PM 6:57 PM  Cancelled
MSP-PHL YX 3256 Republic Airlines 11:00 AM 10:51 AM 2:32 PM 3:10 PM Landed   38 min
CMH-PHL YX 3268 Republic Airlines 1:28 PM 3:05 PM  Cancelled
BDL-PHL YX 3297 Republic Airlines 1:34 PM 3:00 PM  Cancelled
JAX-PHL YX 3298 Republic Airlines 5:10 PM 5:11 PM 7:25 PM 7:22 PM Landed   On-time
CMH-PHL YX 3314 Republic Airlines 6:12 PM 9:22 PM 7:50 PM 10:43 PM Landed   173 min
ATL-PHL YX 3316 Republic Airlines 12:53 PM 12:45 PM 3:05 PM 3:23 PM Landed   18 min
IND-PHL YX 3328 Republic Airlines 4:40 PM 6:33 PM  Cancelled
PWM-PHL YX 3339 Republic Airlines 6:16 PM 8:07 PM 7:55 PM 9:31 PM Landed   96 min
YHZ-PHL YX 3363 Republic Airlines 1:25 PM 2:06 PM 2:51 PM 3:32 PM Landed   41 min
BOS-PHL YX 3367 Republic Airlines 5:00 PM 6:32 PM  Cancelled
PVD-PHL YX 3425 Republic Airlines 3:35 PM 8:51 PM 5:10 PM 10:23 PM Landed   313 min
ROC-PHL ZW 3566 Air Wisconsin 5:50 PM 7:23 PM 7:06 PM 8:33 PM Landed   87 min
CMH-PHL ZW 3573 Air Wisconsin 3:35 PM 5:07 PM  Cancelled
ILM-PHL ZW 3588 Air Wisconsin 1:30 PM 1:44 PM 2:54 PM 3:05 PM Landed   On-time
PVD-PHL ZW 3609 Air Wisconsin 1:25 PM 1:17 PM 2:35 PM 2:45 PM Landed   On-time
CHS-PHL ZW 3610 Air Wisconsin 3:40 PM 4:54 PM 5:24 PM 6:27 PM Landed   63 min
BUF-PHL ZW 3612 Air Wisconsin 6:00 PM 7:09 PM  Cancelled
BDL-PHL ZW 3623 Air Wisconsin 3:14 PM 4:25 PM  Cancelled
GSO-PHL ZW 3634 Air Wisconsin 5:30 PM 6:49 PM  Cancelled
BTV-PHL ZW 3642 Air Wisconsin 6:10 PM 7:28 PM  Cancelled
ILM-PHL ZW 3644 Air Wisconsin 3:35 PM 4:15 PM 5:00 PM 5:53 PM Landed   53 min
CLE-PHL ZW 3655 Air Wisconsin 3:42 PM 5:10 PM  Cancelled
MHT-PHL ZW 3660 Air Wisconsin 1:20 PM 7:29 PM 2:41 PM 8:48 PM Landed   367 min
IND-PHL ZW 3674 Air Wisconsin 6:23 PM 8:10 PM  Cancelled
YUL-PHL ZW 3703 Air Wisconsin 3:55 PM 5:28 PM  Cancelled
YHZ-PHL ZW 3707 Air Wisconsin 5:00 PM 6:12 PM  Cancelled
GSP-PHL ZW 3739 Air Wisconsin 5:43 PM 7:13 PM 7:19 PM 8:34 PM Landed   75 min
CAE-PHL ZW 3743 Air Wisconsin 1:25 PM 1:38 PM 3:03 PM 3:22 PM Landed   19 min
YYZ-PHL ZW 3763 Air Wisconsin 3:17 PM 4:51 PM  Cancelled
YYZ-PHL ZW 3771 Air Wisconsin 5:59 PM 7:30 PM  Cancelled
BTV-PHL ZW 3778 Air Wisconsin 1:20 PM 1:31 PM 2:41 PM 2:48 PM Landed   On-time
BTV-PHL ZW 3780 Air Wisconsin 3:40 PM 7:30 PM ~ 5:01 PM 8:51 PM ~ Unknown
ROC-PHL ZW 3781 Air Wisconsin 1:15 PM 6:52 PM 2:27 PM 7:51 PM Landed   324 min
ITH-PHL ZW 3788 Air Wisconsin 6:32 PM 7:29 PM  Cancelled
PWM-PHL ZW 3801 Air Wisconsin 3:38 PM 8:45 PM 5:06 PM 10:07 PM Landed   301 min
GSO-PHL ZW 3808 Air Wisconsin 3:10 PM 4:36 PM 4:32 PM 5:54 PM Landed   82 min
DTW-PHL ZW 3810 Air Wisconsin 1:30 PM 3:04 PM  Cancelled
SYR-PHL ZW 3833 Air Wisconsin 4:10 PM 5:17 PM  Cancelled
BNA-PHL ZW 3839 Air Wisconsin 1:50 PM 6:55 PM 4:49 PM 9:45 PM Landed   296 min
SDF-PHL ZW 3846 Air Wisconsin 12:44 PM 12:38 PM 2:30 PM 3:12 PM Landed   42 min
GSO-PHL ZW 3849 Air Wisconsin 1:45 PM 1:54 PM 3:05 PM 3:17 PM Landed   On-time
BGR-PHL ZW 3888 Air Wisconsin 5:54 PM 7:34 PM  Cancelled
BGR-PHL ZW 3891 Air Wisconsin 3:28 PM 7:17 PM 5:12 PM 8:57 PM Landed   225 min
LGA-PHL ZW 3967 Air Wisconsin 2:59 PM 9:02 PM 4:05 PM 9:50 PM Landed   345 min
LGA-PHL ZW 3979 Air Wisconsin 5:00 PM 9:26 PM 6:10 PM 10:18 PM Landed   248 min
MHT-PHL ZW 3988 Air Wisconsin 3:51 PM 5:15 PM  Cancelled
PIT-PHL ZW 3994 Air Wisconsin 12:55 PM 2:02 PM  Cancelled
STL-PHL ZW 4014 Air Wisconsin 11:30 AM 2:40 PM  Cancelled
LGA-PHL ZW 4021 Air Wisconsin 5:30 PM 6:38 PM  Cancelled
LGA-PHL ZW 4025 Air Wisconsin 6:29 PM 7:37 PM  Cancelled
MCI-PHL ZW 4032 Air Wisconsin 10:35 AM 10:28 AM 2:12 PM 6:33 PM Landed   261 min
CHO-PHL ZW 4032 Air Wisconsin 2:25 PM 5:43 PM 3:05 PM 6:30 PM Landed   205 min
YOW-PHL ZW 4047 Air Wisconsin 6:00 PM 7:51 PM 7:23 PM 9:14 PM Landed   111 min
YUL-PHL ZW 4051 Air Wisconsin 6:00 PM 7:32 PM  Cancelled
YQB-PHL ZW 4055 Air Wisconsin 12:25 PM 12:15 PM 2:07 PM 8:43 PM Landed   396 min
STL-PHL ZW 4058 Air Wisconsin 1:15 PM 4:30 PM  Cancelled
MKE-PHL ZW 4060 Air Wisconsin 3:23 PM 6:24 PM  Cancelled
ELM-PHL ZW 4075 Air Wisconsin 6:49 PM 7:53 PM 7:45 PM 8:39 PM Landed   54 min
SCE-PHL ZW 4076 Air Wisconsin 3:40 PM 6:08 PM 4:39 PM 6:55 PM Landed   136 min
YQB-PHL ZW 4077 Air Wisconsin 5:30 PM 7:13 PM  Cancelled
CAE-PHL ZW 4078 Air Wisconsin 6:08 PM 7:45 PM  Cancelled
BUF-PHL ZW 4085 Air Wisconsin 1:35 PM 2:51 PM  Cancelled
MKE-PHL ZW 4094 Air Wisconsin 12:00 PM 12:26 PM 3:01 PM 4:04 PM Landed   63 min
YQB-PHL ZW 55 Air Wisconsin 12:35 PM 12:26 PM 2:05 PM 2:00 PM Diverted
YQB-PHL ZW 77 Air Wisconsin 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ 7:11 PM 7:11 PM ~ Unknown
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS