Flights Affected By Delay at LGA

Flights Affected By Delay at LGA

Date:   October 9, 2012
 

Ground Delay Program

LGA issued a Ground Delay Program affecting flights arriving between 2012-10-09 16:19 and 2012-10-09 23:59 due to WEATHER / LOW CEILINGS. Flights were being delayed an average of 94.0 minutes. There were 241 flights that were affected by this delay.

Flights

Click flight number for details ~ Estimated Time
      Departure Arrival    
Route Flight Carrier Sched Actual Sched Actual Status Delay
PBI-LGA 1I 920 NetJets Aviation 16:36 17:00 18:54 19:05 Diverted
RIC-LGA 9E 3634 Endeavor Air 17:59 19:03 19:29 20:37 Landed   68 min
RIC-LGA 9E 3782 Endeavor Air 15:14 15:22 16:39 18:31 Landed   112 min
CAE-LGA 9E 4260 Endeavor Air 17:15 18:18 19:13 20:22 Landed   69 min
PHL-LGA 9E 4322 Endeavor Air 19:09 21:12 20:15 22:44 Landed   149 min
STL-LGA AA 1016 American Airlines 18:10 19:02 21:30 22:21 Landed   51 min
STL-LGA AA 1104 American Airlines 14:50 14:55 18:15 18:07 Landed   On-time
MIA-LGA AA 1226 American Airlines 20:30 20:29 23:15 23:24 Landed   On-time
MIA-LGA AA 1402 American Airlines 14:20 14:15 17:15 17:39 Landed   24 min
MIA-LGA AA 1908 American Airlines 18:10 18:32 21:05 21:14 Landed   On-time
MIA-LGA AA 2010 American Airlines 19:10 20:05 22:00 23:26 Landed   86 min
ORD-LGA AA 336 American Airlines 20:30 20:44 23:30 23:54 Landed   24 min
ORD-LGA AA 344 American Airlines 19:45 20:29 22:50 23:41 Landed   51 min
ORD-LGA AA 350 American Airlines 18:15 18:59 21:30 22:09 Landed   39 min
ORD-LGA AA 352 American Airlines 17:25 18:10 20:40 21:26 Landed   46 min
ORD-LGA AA 356 American Airlines 16:35 16:34 19:50 20:10 Landed   20 min
ORD-LGA AA 358 American Airlines 14:50 15:04 18:00 18:02 Landed   On-time
ORD-LGA AA 360 American Airlines 14:05 15:12 17:15 18:11 Landed   56 min
ORD-LGA AA 362 American Airlines 15:40 16:11 18:55 19:20 Landed   25 min
ORD-LGA AA 366 American Airlines 13:45 16:55  Cancelled
MIA-LGA AA 564 American Airlines 16:00 17:39 18:55 20:15 Landed   80 min
DFW-LGA AA 732 American Airlines 12:30 14:54 16:50 19:01 Landed   131 min
DFW-LGA AA 734 American Airlines 13:35 13:34 18:00 17:36 Landed   On-time
DFW-LGA AA 736 American Airlines 14:20 14:34 18:45 18:38 Landed   On-time
DFW-LGA AA 738 American Airlines 15:05 15:15 19:35 19:21 Landed   On-time
DFW-LGA AA 742 American Airlines 16:10 17:45 20:40 22:26 Landed   106 min
DFW-LGA AA 746 American Airlines 16:35 17:37 21:00 22:40 Landed   100 min
DFW-LGA AA 762 American Airlines 17:55 18:31 22:15 23:03 Landed   48 min
DFW-LGA AA 766 American Airlines 18:45 19:25 22:55 23:43 Landed   48 min
YYZ-LGA AC 716 Air Canada 15:15 15:30 16:42 17:01 Landed   19 min
YYZ-LGA AC 718 Air Canada 16:15 17:45  Cancelled
YYZ-LGA AC 720 Air Canada 17:15 20:15 18:45 22:21 Landed   216 min
YYZ-LGA AC 722 Air Canada 18:30 19:37 20:01 21:12 Landed   71 min
YYZ-LGA AC 724 Air Canada 19:30 20:04 21:00 21:29 Landed   29 min
YYZ-LGA AC 728 Air Canada 21:00 21:07 22:27 23:14 Landed   47 min
YUL-LGA AC 748 Air Canada 15:40 16:04 16:58 18:56 ~ Unknown
YUL-LGA AC 750 Air Canada 18:10 18:57 19:32 20:34 Landed   62 min
YUL-LGA AC 752 Air Canada 19:50 19:46 21:15 21:52 Landed   37 min
FLL-LGA B6 272 JetBlue Airways 13:46 13:39 16:32 16:50 Landed   18 min
PBI-LGA B6 364 JetBlue Airways 17:20 19:13 20:02 22:07 Landed   125 min
FLL-LGA B6 378 JetBlue Airways 17:50 20:00 20:37 22:43 Landed   126 min
FLL-LGA B6 382 JetBlue Airways 20:39 21:09 23:20 00:00 Landed   40 min
MCO-LGA B6 398 JetBlue Airways 16:10 18:04 18:42 20:27 Landed   105 min
SRQ-LGA B6 432 JetBlue Airways 18:55 21:11 21:31 23:46 Landed   135 min
TPA-LGA B6 986 JetBlue Airways 18:50 20:59 21:25 23:27 Landed   122 min
CLT-LGA CP 5685 Compass Airlines 15:20 15:57 17:16 17:36 Landed   20 min
MCI-LGA CP 5699 Compass Airlines 12:59 13:26 16:53 17:09 Landed   16 min
BUF-LGA CP 5721 Compass Airlines 19:48 19:58 21:00 21:43 Landed   43 min
DFW-LGA CP 5731 Compass Airlines 16:10 17:25 20:30 21:41 Landed   71 min
DFW-LGA CP 5734 Compass Airlines 12:10 12:01 16:29 16:31 Landed   On-time
IAH-LGA CP 5736 Compass Airlines 15:21 17:59 19:49 23:01 Landed   192 min
MCI-LGA CP 5737 Compass Airlines 15:07 15:30 19:00 20:09 Landed   69 min
JAX-LGA CP 5821 Compass Airlines 18:57 20:17 21:21 22:56 Landed   95 min
CVG-LGA DL 1064 Delta Air Lines 20:15 20:18 22:11 22:20 Landed   On-time
ATL-LGA DL 1086 Delta Air Lines 19:35 19:31 21:59 21:32 Landed   On-time
PBI-LGA DL 1174 Delta Air Lines 15:38 15:53 18:30 18:28 Landed   On-time
MSY-LGA DL 1204 Delta Air Lines 17:35 18:15 21:34 22:27 Landed   53 min
MSY-LGA DL 1403 Delta Air Lines 13:55 14:11 17:56 17:58 Landed   On-time
DTW-LGA DL 1448 Delta Air Lines 21:45 21:39 23:34 23:31 Landed   On-time
MSP-LGA DL 1496 Delta Air Lines 13:18 13:23 17:00 17:15 Landed   15 min
FLL-LGA DL 1514 Delta Air Lines 19:59 21:03 22:52 00:25 Landed   93 min
DTW-LGA DL 1548 Delta Air Lines 17:55 17:53 19:47 19:38 Landed   On-time
RSW-LGA DL 1552 Delta Air Lines 15:42 16:11 18:30 19:38 Landed   68 min
DTW-LGA DL 158 Delta Air Lines 20:05 20:32 21:58 22:30 Landed   32 min
MSP-LGA DL 1596 Delta Air Lines 19:25 19:27 23:08 23:31 Landed   23 min
FLL-LGA DL 1798 Delta Air Lines 13:59 14:27 16:52 17:27 Landed   35 min
MCO-LGA DL 1876 Delta Air Lines 15:00 15:25 17:41 17:48 Landed   On-time
PBI-LGA DL 1902 Delta Air Lines 18:38 19:23 21:30 22:39 Landed   69 min
MEM-LGA DL 1960 Delta Air Lines 19:05 19:16 22:45 22:48 Landed   On-time
MCO-LGA DL 1976 Delta Air Lines 18:59 19:31 21:35 22:10 Landed   35 min
TPA-LGA DL 2022 Delta Air Lines 18:40 19:11 21:20 21:35 Landed   15 min
MIA-LGA DL 2044 Delta Air Lines 15:00 15:33 18:12 18:18 Landed   On-time
MIA-LGA DL 2098 Delta Air Lines 18:20 19:25 21:30 22:32 Landed   62 min
MSP-LGA DL 2196 Delta Air Lines 15:18 15:42 19:00 19:42 Landed   42 min
DTW-LGA DL 2248 Delta Air Lines 15:25 15:21 17:15 16:55 Landed   On-time
MEM-LGA DL 2260 Delta Air Lines 14:45 15:06 18:23 18:34 Landed   On-time
MSP-LGA DL 2296 Delta Air Lines 17:30 18:10 21:16 21:44 Landed   28 min
ATL-LGA DL 2386 Delta Air Lines 16:35 16:51 19:01 18:56 Landed   On-time
CVG-LGA DL 316 Delta Air Lines 16:01 16:33 17:59 18:20 Landed   21 min
NAS-LGA DL 386 Delta Air Lines 15:15 15:08 18:20 17:51 Landed   On-time
ATL-LGA DL 456 Delta Air Lines 20:35 20:35 23:01 22:53 Landed   On-time
ATL-LGA DL 486 Delta Air Lines 15:35 15:32 17:58 17:53 Landed   On-time
TPA-LGA DL 564 Delta Air Lines 15:48 16:17 18:30 19:07 Landed   37 min
ATL-LGA DL 786 Delta Air Lines 17:35 17:56 20:05 19:57 Landed   On-time
ATL-LGA DL 802 Delta Air Lines 14:35 14:33 16:54 17:14 Landed   20 min
ATL-LGA DL 886 Delta Air Lines 18:35 18:48 21:00 20:55 Landed   On-time
FLL-LGA DL 895 Delta Air Lines 17:55 18:19 20:50 21:06 Landed   16 min
FLL-LGA DL 930 Delta Air Lines 15:45 16:14 18:42 19:15 Landed   33 min
MCI-LGA DL 959 Delta Air Lines 17:52 18:31 21:37 22:03 Landed   26 min
STP-LGA EJM 234 Executive Jet Management 18:00 17:52 ~ 21:18 20:49 Diverted
RDU-LGA EV 5079 ExpressJet 18:16 19:32 20:00 20:49 Landed   49 min
IAD-LGA EV 5692 ExpressJet 17:12 18:42 18:34 19:52 Landed   78 min
ATL-LGA FL 100 AirTran 14:46 15:18 16:55 17:34 Landed   39 min
ATL-LGA FL 101 AirTran 17:35 17:56 19:48 20:10 Landed   22 min
ATL-LGA FL 354 AirTran 20:55 21:42 22:59 23:52 Landed   53 min
MKE-LGA FL 437 AirTran 18:55 19:19 21:59 22:40 Landed   41 min
MKE-LGA FL 624 AirTran 15:23 15:43 18:27 18:43 Landed   16 min
CLT-LGA G7 6186 GoJet Airlines 19:40 21:00 21:40 23:13 Landed   93 min
BUF-LGA G7 6187 GoJet Airlines 17:30 18:58 18:45 20:07 Landed   82 min
CHS-LGA G7 6202 GoJet Airlines 16:00 16:11 17:56 18:07 Landed   On-time
BGR-LGA G7 6204 GoJet Airlines 16:55 18:00 18:38 19:41 Landed   63 min
CLT-LGA G7 6206 GoJet Airlines 18:01 19:39 20:00 21:30 Landed   90 min
PIT-LGA G7 6208 GoJet Airlines 18:23 19:06 19:47 20:14 Landed   27 min
RDU-LGA G7 6213 GoJet Airlines 16:19 16:42 18:05 18:55 Landed   50 min
RDU-LGA G7 6215 GoJet Airlines 19:30 21:11 21:12 00:00 Landed   168 min
BNA-LGA G7 6226 GoJet Airlines 13:21 15:15 16:35 18:07 Landed   92 min
PIT-LGA G7 6246 GoJet Airlines 19:29 20:21 20:50 22:11 Landed   81 min
MKE-LGA G7 6248 GoJet Airlines 18:32 20:00 21:39 23:04 Landed   85 min
SAV-LGA G7 6249 GoJet Airlines 16:55 17:21 19:00 19:45 Landed   45 min
BTV-LGA G7 6251 GoJet Airlines 17:24 18:17 18:41 19:38 Landed   57 min
BNA-LGA G7 6254 GoJet Airlines 18:20 20:27 21:38 23:42 Landed   124 min
STL-LGA G7 6267 GoJet Airlines 15:45 15:45 19:15 19:48 Landed   33 min
MKE-LGA G7 6273 GoJet Airlines 15:30 16:20 18:37 19:35 Landed   58 min
STL-LGA G7 6284 GoJet Airlines 18:05 19:43 21:32 23:15 Landed   103 min
RDU-LGA MQ 4419 Envoy Air 18:40 19:58 20:25 21:37 Landed   72 min
CMH-LGA MQ 4427 Envoy Air 15:10 15:53 16:55 17:23 Landed   28 min
RDU-LGA MQ 4448 Envoy Air 17:15 18:29 19:00 19:49 Landed   49 min
DTW-LGA MQ 4486 Envoy Air 19:15 19:07 20:59 21:48 Landed   49 min
XNA-LGA MQ 4500 Envoy Air 18:25 19:43 22:20 23:42 Landed   82 min
YUL-LGA MQ 4515 Envoy Air 18:35 19:05 20:10 20:43 Landed   33 min
CLE-LGA MQ 4528 Envoy Air 16:30 17:16 18:15 19:07 Landed   52 min
CMH-LGA MQ 4557 Envoy Air 17:20 18:15 19:10 20:31 Landed   81 min
DTW-LGA MQ 4565 Envoy Air 15:40 16:31 17:29 18:16 Landed   47 min
CLT-LGA MQ 4575 Envoy Air 16:30 16:46 18:35 18:49 Landed   On-time
CLT-LGA MQ 4580 Envoy Air 18:15 18:58 20:15 20:35 Landed   20 min
YYZ-LGA MQ 4587 Envoy Air 20:40 21:04 22:20 23:35 Landed   75 min
MSP-LGA MQ 4592 Envoy Air 14:15 15:14 17:55 19:15 Landed   80 min
RDU-LGA MQ 4594 Envoy Air 15:35 16:01 17:10 18:22 Landed   72 min
MSP-LGA MQ 4598 Envoy Air 16:40 18:14 20:25 21:56 Landed   91 min
BNA-LGA MQ 4602 Envoy Air 13:46 13:56 17:00 17:40 Landed   40 min
RDU-LGA MQ 4604 Envoy Air 19:55 20:09 21:45 21:50 Landed   On-time
BNA-LGA MQ 4624 Envoy Air 17:45 18:35 21:00 21:23 Landed   23 min
YYZ-LGA MQ 4633 Envoy Air 15:55 17:35  Cancelled
YYZ-LGA MQ 4640 Envoy Air 18:55 20:26 20:35 22:14 Landed   99 min
YYZ-LGA MQ 4641 Envoy Air 17:20 18:19 19:00 20:28 Landed   88 min
ATL-LGA MQ 4659 Envoy Air 15:10 15:54 17:35 17:53 Landed   18 min
ATL-LGA MQ 4663 Envoy Air 17:40 18:38 19:55 20:40 Landed   45 min
ATL-LGA MQ 4671 Envoy Air 19:15 20:35 21:35 23:00 Landed   85 min
FLL-LGA NK 174 Spirit Airlines 16:00 16:00 18:53 18:39 Landed   On-time
ACY-LGA NK 180 Spirit Airlines 17:50 17:58 18:20 18:13 Landed   On-time
DTW-LGA NK 347 Spirit Airlines 16:00 17:50 17:44 19:23 Landed   99 min
ORD-LGA NK 630 Spirit Airlines 17:44 18:40 20:59 21:48 Landed   49 min
FLL-LGA NK 710 Spirit Airlines 20:15 21:15 22:59 23:50 Landed   51 min
PHL-LGA PDT 4458 Piedmont Airlines 15:31 15:58 16:30 17:03 Landed   33 min
YOW-LGA QK 7734 Jazz 17:55 19:03 19:13 20:38 Landed   85 min
PHL-LGA RP 2101 Chautauqua Airlines 17:45 18:53 18:05 19:16 Landed   71 min
CLE-LGA RP 4723 Chautauqua Airlines 19:23 19:53 20:59 21:35 Landed   36 min
CLE-LGA RP 4738 Chautauqua Airlines 17:22 18:58 18:57 20:42 Landed   105 min
CLE-LGA RP 4755 Chautauqua Airlines 20:47 20:44 22:19 22:38 Landed   19 min
CLE-LGA RP 4762 Chautauqua Airlines 16:03 17:56 17:39 19:17 Landed   98 min
CLE-LGA RP 6044 Chautauqua Airlines 19:18 19:34 20:49 21:08 Landed   19 min
CLE-LGA RP 6047 Chautauqua Airlines 15:55 16:26 17:27 18:30 Landed   63 min
IAD-LGA RP 6056 Chautauqua Airlines 19:30 20:40 20:50 22:25 Landed   95 min
GSO-LGA RP 6072 Chautauqua Airlines 15:21 17:13  Cancelled
ORF-LGA RP 6079 Chautauqua Airlines 18:54 19:37 20:39 20:56 Landed   17 min
SYR-LGA RP 6093 Chautauqua Airlines 17:46 20:09 18:50 21:29 Landed   159 min
ORF-LGA RP 6108 Chautauqua Airlines 16:02 16:49 17:38 18:56 Landed   78 min
PHL-LGA RP 6111 Chautauqua Airlines 16:00 18:28 17:05 19:26 Landed   141 min
GSO-LGA RP 6115 Chautauqua Airlines 18:03 18:55 19:55 20:41 Landed   46 min
SDF-LGA RP 6119 Chautauqua Airlines 19:20 19:58 21:26 22:12 Landed   46 min
YHZ-LGA RP 6122 Chautauqua Airlines 15:25 16:06 16:40 17:27 Landed   47 min
GSP-LGA RP 6123 Chautauqua Airlines 18:00 19:01 20:05 20:54 Landed   49 min
YOW-LGA RP 6126 Chautauqua Airlines 17:00 17:06 18:18 18:52 Landed   34 min
CHS-LGA RP 6134 Chautauqua Airlines 18:34 20:54 20:45 23:04 Landed   139 min
YUL-LGA RP 6139 Chautauqua Airlines 14:53 15:29 16:19 17:00 Landed   41 min
YUL-LGA RP 6140 Chautauqua Airlines 17:05 16:58 18:29 18:23 Landed   On-time
PHL-LGA RP 8870 Chautauqua Airlines 16:10 16:58 16:30 17:18 Landed   48 min
ORD-LGA S5 3537 Shuttle America 20:28 21:17 23:30 00:32 Landed   62 min
BOS-LGA S5 5889 Shuttle America 16:00 15:58 17:17 17:53 Landed   36 min
BOS-LGA S5 5891 Shuttle America 17:00 17:03 18:23 18:18 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA S5 5893 Shuttle America 18:00 19:25  Cancelled
BOS-LGA S5 5895 Shuttle America 19:00 19:07 20:26 20:21 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA S5 5897 Shuttle America 20:00 19:54 21:23 21:14 Landed   On-time
DCA-LGA S5 5920 Shuttle America 16:00 15:56 17:14 18:24 Landed   70 min
DCA-LGA S5 5922 Shuttle America 17:00 18:19  Cancelled
DCA-LGA S5 5924 Shuttle America 18:00 17:55 19:19 19:22 Landed   On-time
DCA-LGA S5 5926 Shuttle America 19:00 18:57 20:29 20:13 Landed   On-time
ORD-LGA S5 5946 Shuttle America 13:30 13:26 16:40 16:52 Landed   On-time
ORD-LGA S5 5948 Shuttle America 14:30 14:28 17:40 17:45 Landed   On-time
ORD-LGA S5 5950 Shuttle America 15:30 15:41 18:42 19:25 Landed   43 min
ORD-LGA S5 5952 Shuttle America 16:30 16:57 19:41 19:59 Landed   18 min
ORD-LGA S5 5954 Shuttle America 17:30 18:01 20:42 21:14 Landed   32 min
ORD-LGA S5 5956 Shuttle America 18:30 18:46 21:43 22:00 Landed   17 min
ORD-LGA S5 5958 Shuttle America 19:30 19:27 22:40 22:48 Landed   On-time
IND-LGA S5 5971 Shuttle America 15:28 15:23 17:35 17:57 Landed   22 min
ROC-LGA S5 5978 Shuttle America 18:27 19:09 19:29 20:22 Landed   53 min
CMH-LGA S5 5979 Shuttle America 16:05 16:14 17:53 17:52 Landed   On-time
IAH-LGA S5 5983 Shuttle America 18:50 18:36 23:17 23:39 Landed   22 min
CHS-LGA S5 5987 Shuttle America 14:55 15:48 16:49 17:46 Landed   57 min
PWM-LGA S5 5992 Shuttle America 17:05 18:14 18:45 19:51 Landed   66 min
IND-LGA S5 6002 Shuttle America 18:20 18:57 20:24 20:59 Landed   35 min
DFW-LGA S5 6006 Shuttle America 19:00 19:08 23:28 23:17 Landed   On-time
DFW-LGA S5 6012 Shuttle America 14:01 13:53 18:30 18:57 Landed   27 min
DFW-LGA S5 6014 Shuttle America 18:05 18:17 22:33 23:02 Landed   29 min
CMH-LGA S5 7308 Shuttle America 18:45 19:34 20:35 21:08 Landed   33 min
IAH-LGA UA 1128 United Airlines 13:44 13:43 18:24 18:09 Landed   On-time
IAH-LGA UA 360 United Airlines 15:32 17:32 20:09 22:13 Landed   124 min
IAH-LGA UA 410 United Airlines 18:59 19:58 23:28 23:59 Landed   31 min
IAH-LGA UA 488 United Airlines 16:42 17:54 21:17 22:37 Landed   80 min
ORD-LGA UA 502 United Airlines 18:20 19:57 21:29 23:18 Landed   109 min
IAH-LGA UA 524 United Airlines 17:50 19:41 22:29 00:01 Landed   92 min
ORD-LGA UA 684 United Airlines 14:00 17:06  Cancelled
ORD-LGA UA 686 United Airlines 15:05 15:08 18:11 18:03 Landed   On-time
ORD-LGA UA 688 United Airlines 16:00 16:19 19:06 19:41 Landed   35 min
ORD-LGA UA 690 United Airlines 17:23 19:49 20:29 23:12 Landed   163 min
ORD-LGA UA 696 United Airlines 19:00 20:18 22:09 23:39 Landed   90 min
CLT-LGA US 1124 US Airways 20:15 21:08 22:03 23:08 Landed   65 min
CLT-LGA US 1490 US Airways 16:09 16:06 17:54 18:52 Landed   58 min
CLT-LGA US 1630 US Airways 18:45 19:45 20:33 21:17 Landed   44 min
CLT-LGA US 1632 US Airways 22:06 22:04 23:46 23:35 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA US 2135 US Airways 16:00 15:53 17:19 17:29 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA US 2137 US Airways 17:00 16:55 18:24 19:31 Landed   67 min
BOS-LGA US 2139 US Airways 18:00 17:54 19:30 19:38 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA US 2141 US Airways 19:00 19:08 20:25 20:15 Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA US 2143 US Airways 20:00 19:55 21:25 21:58 Landed   33 min
DCA-LGA US 2178 US Airways 16:00 15:57 17:18 18:32 Landed   74 min
DCA-LGA US 2180 US Airways 17:00 17:15 18:27 19:36 Landed   69 min
DCA-LGA US 2182 US Airways 18:00 18:39 19:27 20:13 Landed   46 min
DCA-LGA US 2184 US Airways 19:00 19:55 20:27 21:02 Landed   35 min
DCA-LGA US 2186 US Airways 20:00 19:57 21:25 21:23 Landed   On-time
DCA-LGA US 2188 US Airways 21:00 21:06 22:07 23:19 Landed   72 min
MDW-LGA WN 1593 Southwest Airlines 20:15 20:34 23:15 23:30 Landed   15 min
STL-LGA WN 1909 Southwest Airlines 15:00 15:48 18:25 18:51 Landed   26 min
BWI-LGA WN 2088 Southwest Airlines 19:45 21:33 20:55 23:18 Landed   143 min
MDW-LGA WN 2183 Southwest Airlines 14:35 14:42 17:35 17:50 Landed   15 min
MDW-LGA WN 2546 Southwest Airlines 16:40 16:54 19:45 19:40 Landed   18 min
YYZ-LGA WS 1208 WestJet 16:00 17:44 17:25 19:20 Landed   115 min
YYZ-LGA WS 1210 WestJet 17:30 19:37 19:00 21:23 Landed   143 min
YYZ-LGA WS 1212 WestJet 19:30 21:00  Cancelled
YYZ-LGA WS 1236 WestJet 20:30 20:48 21:55 22:24 Landed   29 min
IAD-LGA YV 3749 Mesa Airlines 21:52 22:38 22:59 23:51 Landed   52 min
CLT-LGA YX 3166 Republic Airlines 17:39 19:23  Cancelled
CLT-LGA YX 3232 Republic Airlines 15:10 15:04 16:55 17:22 Landed   27 min
PIT-LGA YX 3330 Republic Airlines 15:55 15:47 17:24 19:07 Landed   103 min
PHL-LGA YX 3338 Republic Airlines 16:00 17:02  Cancelled
PIT-LGA ZW 3574 Air Wisconsin 18:05 19:36 19:25 20:51 Landed   86 min
PHL-LGA ZW 3852 Air Wisconsin 17:00 17:25 17:51 18:35 Landed   44 min
PHL-LGA ZW 3858 Air Wisconsin 18:00 19:06  Cancelled
PHL-LGA ZW 3862 Air Wisconsin 19:55 19:55 20:54 21:00 Landed   On-time
PHL-LGA ZW 3864 Air Wisconsin 21:10 21:00 22:04 22:28 Landed   24 min
PHL-LGA ZW 3866 Air Wisconsin 22:50 23:03 23:37 23:47 Landed   On-time
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS