Flights Affected By Delay at ORD

Flights Affected By Delay at ORD

Date:   November 11, 2012
 

Ground Delay Program

ORD issued a Ground Delay Program affecting flights arriving between 2012-11-11 18:09 and 2012-11-11 21:59 due to WEATHER / WIND. Flights were being delayed an average of 51.0 minutes. There were 267 flights that were affected by this delay.

Flights

Click flight number for details ~ Estimated Time
      Departure Arrival    
Route Flight Carrier Sched Actual Sched Actual Status Delay
DEC-ORD 3E 114 Air Choice One 17:10 18:30 Unknown
JFK-ORD 9E 3367 Endeavor Air 19:10 19:59 21:04 22:01 Landed   57 min
CVG-ORD 9E 3695 Endeavor Air 19:55 20:37 20:13 21:02 Landed   49 min
SEA-ORD AA 1014 American Airlines 14:10 18:44 20:05 00:32 Landed   267 min
MIA-ORD AA 1103 American Airlines 19:30 20:51 21:40 22:57 Landed   77 min
STL-ORD AA 1186 American Airlines 19:15 19:41 20:25 20:59 Landed   34 min
MCO-ORD AA 1221 American Airlines 19:35 20:01 21:20 21:42 Landed   22 min
PHX-ORD AA 1235 American Airlines 14:20 14:58 18:50 19:30 Landed   40 min
JFK-ORD AA 1351 American Airlines 17:00 17:58 18:55 20:01 Landed   66 min
RSW-ORD AA 1406 American Airlines 17:10 17:21 19:20 19:18 Landed   On-time
MIA-ORD AA 1509 American Airlines 17:40 20:35 19:50 22:38 Landed   168 min
SJC-ORD AA 1530 American Airlines 13:30 13:56 19:45 20:08 Landed   23 min
TUS-ORD AA 1546 American Airlines 13:55 14:21 18:15 18:45 Landed   30 min
RNO-ORD AA 1562 American Airlines 12:50 13:20 18:40 19:35 Landed   55 min
DCA-ORD AA 1575 American Airlines 17:30 17:59 18:40 19:02 Landed   22 min
STL-ORD AA 1618 American Airlines 17:20 18:54 18:35 20:03 Landed   88 min
LAS-ORD AA 1746 American Airlines 15:00 16:35 20:30 22:19 Landed   109 min
BOS-ORD AA 187 American Airlines 17:20 17:17 19:05 19:58 Landed   53 min
PHL-ORD AA 2043 American Airlines 17:10 17:43 18:30 19:12 Landed   42 min
PSP-ORD AA 2066 American Airlines 13:20 14:15 19:10 19:44 Landed   34 min
DCA-ORD AA 2299 American Airlines 20:50 21:09 21:50 22:09 Landed   19 min
DFW-ORD AA 2364 American Airlines 17:10 18:03 19:30 20:43 Landed   73 min
DFW-ORD AA 2368 American Airlines 18:00 20:02 20:10 22:06 Landed   116 min
DFW-ORD AA 2372 American Airlines 18:55 20:07 21:00 22:04 Landed   64 min
DFW-ORD AA 2376 American Airlines 19:45 20:58 21:50 23:03 Landed   73 min
AUS-ORD AA 2408 American Airlines 16:20 17:42 18:55 20:02 Landed   67 min
LAX-ORD AA 336 American Airlines 13:25 14:50 19:35 20:36 Landed   61 min
LGA-ORD AA 341 American Airlines 16:30 17:03 18:20 19:14 Landed   54 min
LGA-ORD AA 345 American Airlines 17:10 20:03 18:55 21:36 Landed   161 min
LGA-ORD AA 347 American Airlines 17:40 18:40 19:25 20:24 Landed   59 min
LGA-ORD AA 353 American Airlines 18:10 19:50 19:55 21:47 Landed   112 min
LGA-ORD AA 359 American Airlines 18:55 21:19 20:30 22:43 Landed   133 min
LGA-ORD AA 365 American Airlines 19:40 21:32 21:15 22:52 Landed   97 min
SFO-ORD AA 402 American Airlines 14:15 15:57 20:25 22:11 Landed   106 min
LAX-ORD AA 532 American Airlines 14:30 15:35 20:30 21:48 Landed   78 min
BOS-ORD AA 607 American Airlines 19:45 20:04 21:25 21:52 Landed   27 min
MSP-ORD AA 772 American Airlines 18:10 19:02 19:35 20:38 Landed   63 min
RDU-ORD AA 857 American Airlines 18:30 19:12 19:40 20:08 Landed   28 min
YYZ-ORD AC 511 Air Canada 18:00 20:23 18:44 21:09 Landed   145 min
YYZ-ORD AC 513 Air Canada 20:45 20:42 21:26 21:32 Landed   On-time
SEA-ORD AS 22 Alaska Airlines 12:45 13:29 18:48 19:44 Landed   56 min
STL-ORD AX 3381 Trans States Airlines 19:42 23:30 20:55 00:22 Landed   207 min
MLI-ORD AX 3403 Trans States Airlines 19:01 20:24 20:05 21:34 Landed   89 min
GSP-ORD AX 3429 Trans States Airlines 17:49 18:51 18:48 19:46 Landed   58 min
BOS-ORD B6 925 JetBlue Airways 17:05 18:20 19:00 19:55 Landed   55 min
ATL-ORD DL 1777 Delta Air Lines 17:25 18:10 18:37 19:13 Landed   36 min
MSP-ORD DL 2107 Delta Air Lines 19:35 20:50 21:02 22:17 Landed   75 min
ATL-ORD DL 2112 Delta Air Lines 19:40 20:39 20:54 21:30 Landed   36 min
MSP-ORD DL 2207 Delta Air Lines 17:15 17:13 18:41 19:11 Landed   30 min
DTW-ORD EV 4870 ExpressJet 19:35 20:30 19:56 20:59 Landed   63 min
CAE-ORD EV 5734 ExpressJet 17:17 17:49 18:25 19:50 Landed   85 min
ROC-ORD EV 5741 ExpressJet 18:27 19:12 19:25 20:13 Landed   48 min
ROA-ORD EV 5811 ExpressJet 17:30 19:08 18:27 19:47 Landed   80 min
BNA-ORD EV 5825 ExpressJet 17:47 18:45 19:28 20:28 Landed   60 min
OMA-ORD EV 5840 ExpressJet 17:21 18:44 18:55 20:12 Landed   77 min
SAV-ORD EV 5843 ExpressJet 16:53 17:47 18:15 19:28 Landed   73 min
ABE-ORD EV 5846 ExpressJet 18:11 19:01 19:24 19:59 Landed   35 min
MHT-ORD EV 5859 ExpressJet 17:03 18:06 18:50 19:42 Landed   52 min
MEM-ORD EV 5872 ExpressJet 18:29 18:46 20:19 21:07 Landed   48 min
GSO-ORD EV 5875 ExpressJet 18:33 19:37 19:35 20:49 Landed   74 min
GRB-ORD EV 5877 ExpressJet 18:20 20:12 19:20 21:23 Landed   123 min
MSN-ORD EV 5882 ExpressJet 17:36 18:09 18:34 19:16 Landed   42 min
CHS-ORD EV 5905 ExpressJet 18:19 19:38 19:43 20:58 Landed   75 min
GRR-ORD EV 5907 ExpressJet 19:14 19:23 19:20 19:24 Landed   On-time
ICT-ORD EV 5924 ExpressJet 18:34 19:25 20:23 21:46 Landed   83 min
CAK-ORD EV 5932 ExpressJet 18:58 20:18 19:30 20:30 Landed   60 min
CVG-ORD EV 5945 ExpressJet 19:55 20:45 20:16 20:57 Landed   41 min
MCI-ORD EV 5970 ExpressJet 19:48 20:40 21:22 22:02 Landed   40 min
LAN-ORD EV 5974 ExpressJet 19:18 20:19 19:22 20:17 Landed   55 min
TVC-ORD EV 5984 ExpressJet 18:57 20:55 19:14 21:45 Landed   151 min
CWA-ORD EV 6033 ExpressJet 19:16 20:43 20:23 21:52 Landed   89 min
SDF-ORD EV 6038 ExpressJet 19:00 19:18 19:27 19:24 Landed   On-time
PIA-ORD EV 6040 ExpressJet 18:38 20:12 19:29 20:58 Landed   89 min
SGF-ORD EV 6043 ExpressJet 18:47 21:02 20:19 22:24 Landed   125 min
FSD-ORD EV 6057 ExpressJet 18:39 19:18 20:15 21:32 Landed   77 min
PIT-ORD EV 6073 ExpressJet 18:18 19:29 18:56 20:02 Landed   66 min
MDT-ORD EV 6077 ExpressJet 19:11 22:17 20:12 23:02 Landed   170 min
LNK-ORD EV 6087 ExpressJet 18:42 19:18 20:20 20:56 Landed   36 min
BWI-ORD EV 6089 ExpressJet 19:16 20:39 20:24 21:45 Landed   81 min
DSM-ORD EV 6093 ExpressJet 18:57 20:03 20:20 21:46 Landed   86 min
XNA-ORD EV 6107 ExpressJet 18:00 19:19 19:44 20:58 Landed   74 min
CID-ORD EV 6117 ExpressJet 19:12 21:02 20:19 22:13 Landed   114 min
SBN-ORD EV 6119 ExpressJet 20:20 20:57 20:07 21:04 Landed   57 min
BHM-ORD EV 6132 ExpressJet 17:33 19:10 19:43 21:00 Landed   77 min
BUF-ORD EV 6135 ExpressJet 18:14 19:17 19:10 20:17 Landed   67 min
CMH-ORD EV 6159 ExpressJet 19:45 20:20 20:05 20:26 Landed   21 min
LEX-ORD EV 6164 ExpressJet 18:55 20:24 19:20 20:42 Landed   82 min
ATW-ORD EV 6166 ExpressJet 19:20 20:33 20:21 21:41 Landed   80 min
DAY-ORD EV 6178 ExpressJet 18:55 20:43 19:05 20:46 Landed   101 min
TUL-ORD EV 6186 ExpressJet 18:13 19:26 20:04 21:25 Landed   81 min
MEM-ORD FX 398 FedEx 16:42 16:57 18:21 18:27 Landed   On-time
BTV-ORD G7 3623 GoJet Airlines 17:26 18:28 18:55 19:57 Landed   62 min
CVG-ORD G7 3636 GoJet Airlines 19:06 20:25 19:27 20:48 Landed   81 min
STL-ORD G7 3641 GoJet Airlines 17:48 19:30 19:00 20:38 Landed   98 min
YUL-ORD G7 3644 GoJet Airlines 17:10 17:10 18:34 19:47 Landed   73 min
STL-ORD G7 3648 GoJet Airlines 18:43 20:05 19:55 21:37 Landed   102 min
MSN-ORD G7 3651 GoJet Airlines 19:22 20:10 20:19 21:17 Landed   58 min
SYR-ORD G7 3653 GoJet Airlines 17:17 18:42 18:24 19:59 Landed   95 min
PWM-ORD G7 3668 GoJet Airlines 17:37 18:37 19:19 20:12 Landed   53 min
ALB-ORD G7 3687 GoJet Airlines 16:54 17:35 18:20 19:37 Landed   77 min
MSY-ORD G7 3695 GoJet Airlines 17:50 18:38 20:16 21:18 Landed   62 min
PHL-ORD G7 3698 GoJet Airlines 19:35 20:09 20:53 21:55 Landed   62 min
RIC-ORD G7 3711 GoJet Airlines 18:10 18:40 19:17 19:33 Landed   16 min
YYZ-ORD MQ 3641 Envoy Air 21:00 21:34 21:40 22:19 Landed   39 min
MSY-ORD MQ 3685 Envoy Air 17:10 17:35 19:25 20:21 Landed   56 min
DCA-ORD MQ 3693 Envoy Air 19:35 20:23 20:40 21:30 Landed   50 min
ELP-ORD MQ 3706 Envoy Air 15:00 15:40 18:55 19:25 Landed   30 min
SAT-ORD MQ 3714 Envoy Air 18:05 18:47 20:45 21:26 Landed   41 min
IAH-ORD MQ 3717 Envoy Air 19:00 19:10 21:25 21:31 Landed   On-time
ATL-ORD MQ 3718 Envoy Air 17:50 17:58 18:50 19:34 Landed   44 min
YYZ-ORD MQ 3725 Envoy Air 20:00 20:04 20:45 20:49 Landed   On-time
EWR-ORD MQ 3730 Envoy Air 18:25 20:26 20:05 21:58 Landed   113 min
SLC-ORD MQ 3767 Envoy Air 16:20 17:29 20:20 21:38 Landed   78 min
DEN-ORD MQ 3773 Envoy Air 18:20 18:20 21:35 21:43 Landed   On-time
OKC-ORD MQ 3782 Envoy Air 19:10 19:36 21:10 21:22 Landed   On-time
CMH-ORD MQ 3805 Envoy Air 19:15 19:28 19:30 19:43 Landed   On-time
MSP-ORD MQ 3810 Envoy Air 20:05 20:20 21:20 21:43 Landed   23 min
ATL-ORD MQ 3829 Envoy Air 20:50 21:24 21:50 22:11 Landed   21 min
PHL-ORD MQ 3867 Envoy Air 19:50 19:59 21:10 20:56 Landed   On-time
BWI-ORD MQ 3936 Envoy Air 18:05 18:20 19:20 19:35 Landed   15 min
LEX-ORD MQ 3940 Envoy Air 18:45 19:14 19:15 20:25 Landed   70 min
DSM-ORD MQ 3952 Envoy Air 18:25 19:07 19:40 20:36 Landed   56 min
OMA-ORD MQ 3954 Envoy Air 19:20 19:58 20:55 21:40 Landed   45 min
MKE-ORD MQ 3962 Envoy Air 19:45 20:26 20:35 21:21 Landed   46 min
BNA-ORD MQ 3971 Envoy Air 20:10 20:51 21:40 22:15 Landed   35 min
DAY-ORD MQ 3998 Envoy Air 19:50 20:54 20:00 20:51 Landed   51 min
FAR-ORD MQ 3999 Envoy Air 17:10 17:32 19:00 20:20 Landed   80 min
DTW-ORD MQ 4005 Envoy Air 18:00 18:26 18:20 18:50 Landed   30 min
PIT-ORD MQ 4009 Envoy Air 19:40 20:46 20:20 21:11 Landed   51 min
CLT-ORD MQ 4010 Envoy Air 17:30 17:48 18:45 19:42 Landed   57 min
FSD-ORD MQ 4018 Envoy Air 17:45 18:30 19:20 20:28 Landed   68 min
JAX-ORD MQ 4028 Envoy Air 17:05 17:57 18:45 19:34 Landed   49 min
BUF-ORD MQ 4030 Envoy Air 20:05 20:09 20:50 21:08 Landed   18 min
MEM-ORD MQ 4040 Envoy Air 19:40 20:31 21:25 22:11 Landed   46 min
XNA-ORD MQ 4044 Envoy Air 17:30 18:29 19:15 20:11 Landed   56 min
CMH-ORD MQ 4061 Envoy Air 17:55 18:09 18:15 18:28 Landed   On-time
YUL-ORD MQ 4075 Envoy Air 19:20 19:58 20:45 21:25 Landed   40 min
BWI-ORD MQ 4078 Envoy Air 20:30 20:22 21:35 21:27 Landed   On-time
CLE-ORD MQ 4079 Envoy Air 19:00 19:04 19:25 19:39 Landed   On-time
MCI-ORD MQ 4096 Envoy Air 19:40 22:25 21:05 23:35 Landed   150 min
LIT-ORD MQ 4103 Envoy Air 19:15 21:17 21:00 23:11 Landed   131 min
CWA-ORD MQ 4124 Envoy Air 18:30 19:13 19:35 20:36 Landed   61 min
CMI-ORD MQ 4129 Envoy Air 17:50 18:19 18:45 19:13 Landed   28 min
MDT-ORD MQ 4130 Envoy Air 17:20 18:14 18:20 19:17 Landed   57 min
LSE-ORD MQ 4131 Envoy Air 18:10 18:06 19:25 19:40 Landed   15 min
SYR-ORD MQ 4156 Envoy Air 19:25 19:27 20:35 20:29 Landed   On-time
MCI-ORD MQ 4158 Envoy Air 17:55 18:32 19:20 19:49 Landed   29 min
BDL-ORD MQ 4189 Envoy Air 19:20 19:58 20:50 21:33 Landed   43 min
CLT-ORD MQ 4211 Envoy Air 20:10 20:38 21:20 21:32 Landed   On-time
GRB-ORD MQ 4221 Envoy Air 18:55 19:23 19:50 20:28 Landed   38 min
OMA-ORD MQ 4233 Envoy Air 17:05 17:30 18:40 19:18 Landed   38 min
DSM-ORD MQ 4248 Envoy Air 19:40 20:00 21:00 21:26 Landed   26 min
BNA-ORD MQ 4254 Envoy Air 17:25 18:45 19:05 20:08 Landed   63 min
TUL-ORD MQ 4261 Envoy Air 16:55 17:19 18:50 19:01 Landed   On-time
TYS-ORD MQ 4263 Envoy Air 20:15 20:27 20:55 21:04 Landed   On-time
DTW-ORD MQ 4288 Envoy Air 21:25 00:38 21:35 00:47 Landed   192 min
RIC-ORD MQ 4291 Envoy Air 19:25 21:31 20:35 22:36 Landed   121 min
ROC-ORD MQ 4292 Envoy Air 18:10 18:21 19:10 19:28 Landed   18 min
YOW-ORD MQ 4302 Envoy Air 18:20 18:56 19:35 20:33 Landed   58 min
MSN-ORD MQ 4322 Envoy Air 20:25 23:14 21:15 00:13 Landed   178 min
ICT-ORD MQ 4360 Envoy Air 17:00 17:44 18:50 19:35 Landed   45 min
EVV-ORD MQ 4371 Envoy Air 18:20 19:21 19:50 20:36 Landed   46 min
DTW-ORD MQ 4389 Envoy Air 19:45 20:10 20:10 20:53 Landed   43 min
BNA-ORD MQ 4394 Envoy Air 18:35 18:59 20:15 20:43 Landed   28 min
RSW-ORD NK 124 Spirit Airlines 18:53 19:35 20:55 21:18 Landed   23 min
FLL-ORD NK 436 Spirit Airlines 16:05 16:50 18:20 18:52 Landed   32 min
MSP-ORD NK 614 Spirit Airlines 18:30 19:50 19:55 20:55 Landed   60 min
MCO-ORD NK 912 Spirit Airlines 17:50 18:40 19:40 20:20 Landed   40 min
DFW-ORD NK 948 Spirit Airlines 16:25 17:20 18:48 19:24 Landed   36 min
MEM-ORD OO 4523 SkyWest Airlines 18:53 19:27 20:44 21:36 Landed   52 min
SLC-ORD OO 4697 SkyWest Airlines 16:50 17:32 20:59 21:39 Landed   40 min
CLE-ORD OO 5204 SkyWest Airlines 17:55 18:51 18:19 19:36 Landed   77 min
CLE-ORD OO 5212 SkyWest Airlines 20:48 21:44 21:10 21:56 Landed   46 min
CLE-ORD OO 5243 SkyWest Airlines 19:57 20:42 20:17 20:55 Landed   38 min
FWA-ORD OO 5322 SkyWest Airlines 20:19 21:33 20:20 21:23 Landed   63 min
MBS-ORD OO 5382 SkyWest Airlines 20:06 21:37 20:20 21:59 Landed   99 min
MKE-ORD OO 5425 SkyWest Airlines 19:21 21:00 20:10 21:46 Landed   96 min
MKG-ORD OO 5434 SkyWest Airlines 19:31 21:17 19:25 21:12 Landed   107 min
SPI-ORD OO 5472 SkyWest Airlines 18:17 18:46 19:15 19:38 Landed   23 min
OMA-ORD OO 6221 SkyWest Airlines 19:00 19:22 20:36 21:03 Landed   27 min
OKC-ORD OO 6231 SkyWest Airlines 18:05 18:54 20:07 20:44 Landed   37 min
LIT-ORD OO 6251 SkyWest Airlines 18:39 20:16 20:25 22:06 Landed   101 min
HPN-ORD OO 6395 SkyWest Airlines 17:25 18:11 19:04 19:47 Landed   43 min
SAT-ORD OO 6443 SkyWest Airlines 17:28 17:22 20:05 20:07 Landed   On-time
FAR-ORD OO 6500 SkyWest Airlines 18:14 19:42 20:05 22:01 Landed   116 min
MCI-ORD OO 6509 SkyWest Airlines 18:55 19:37 20:26 21:02 Landed   36 min
YUL-ORD QK 8657 Jazz 17:25 17:50 18:45 19:41 Landed   56 min
IND-ORD RP 4732 Chautauqua Airlines 18:18 19:23 18:28 19:40 Landed   72 min
PIA-ORD RP 5004 Chautauqua Airlines 18:45 20:16 19:40 21:14 Landed   94 min
CVG-ORD RP 5007 Chautauqua Airlines 19:40 20:31 20:00 20:42 Landed   42 min
TOL-ORD RP 5009 Chautauqua Airlines 18:45 18:55 18:55 20:15 Landed   80 min
CID-ORD RP 5011 Chautauqua Airlines 19:10 20:21 20:15 22:02 Landed   107 min
RST-ORD RP 5038 Chautauqua Airlines 18:55 19:01 20:10 20:49 Landed   39 min
HPN-ORD RP 5043 Chautauqua Airlines 16:55 17:25 18:25 19:17 Landed   52 min
AZO-ORD RP 5045 Chautauqua Airlines 19:40 20:26 19:35 20:16 Landed   41 min
OKC-ORD RP 5056 Chautauqua Airlines 17:00 17:46 19:10 19:57 Landed   47 min
RST-ORD RP 5057 Chautauqua Airlines 17:05 17:57 18:20 19:38 Landed   78 min
SDF-ORD RP 5064 Chautauqua Airlines 18:00 18:18 18:20 19:16 Landed   56 min
SDF-ORD RP 5070 Chautauqua Airlines 20:20 22:10 20:40 22:24 Landed   104 min
GRR-ORD RP 5085 Chautauqua Airlines 20:45 22:38 20:45 22:28 Landed   103 min
HPN-ORD RP 5090 Chautauqua Airlines 18:29 18:53 20:10 20:26 Landed   16 min
IND-ORD RP 5099 Chautauqua Airlines 20:30 20:48 20:35 20:55 Landed   20 min
MSP-ORD S5 3442 Shuttle America 16:47 16:54 18:11 19:08 Landed   57 min
IND-ORD S5 3462 Shuttle America 20:06 20:37 20:16 20:40 Landed   24 min
AUS-ORD S5 3479 Shuttle America 17:43 17:39 20:19 20:01 Landed   On-time
YYZ-ORD S5 3480 Shuttle America 19:22 19:19 20:13 20:27 Landed   On-time
MSP-ORD S5 3485 Shuttle America 19:35 19:27 20:59 21:13 Landed   On-time
DFW-ORD S5 3514 Shuttle America 16:40 16:58 19:02 19:55 Landed   53 min
SLC-ORD S5 3520 Shuttle America 15:56 17:12 20:04 21:28 Landed   84 min
LGA-ORD S5 5953 Shuttle America 17:15 17:10 19:00 19:14 Landed   On-time
LGA-ORD S5 5955 Shuttle America 18:15 18:27 20:00 20:00 Landed   On-time
LGA-ORD S5 5957 Shuttle America 19:15 19:09 20:59 20:41 Landed   On-time
LGA-ORD S5 5959 Shuttle America 20:15 20:15 21:58 21:51 Landed   On-time
DCA-ORD UA 1052 United Airlines 18:45 19:19 19:53 20:37 Landed   44 min
CLE-ORD UA 1112 United Airlines 19:14 19:43 19:49 20:07 Landed   18 min
IAH-ORD UA 1123 United Airlines 17:36 17:32 20:16 20:35 Landed   19 min
DEN-ORD UA 1156 United Airlines 15:50 16:04 19:14 19:34 Landed   20 min
BDL-ORD UA 1177 United Airlines 17:05 17:13 18:42 19:10 Landed   28 min
MCO-ORD UA 1276 United Airlines 16:43 16:43 18:39 18:27 Landed   On-time
PDX-ORD UA 1415 United Airlines 14:05 14:07 19:57 20:06 Landed   On-time
EWR-ORD UA 1559 United Airlines 16:44 18:19  Cancelled
SFO-ORD UA 1579 United Airlines 12:50 13:11 19:06 19:29 Landed   23 min
LAS-ORD UA 1592 United Airlines 14:35 14:54 20:20 20:30 Landed   On-time
SFO-ORD UA 1599 United Airlines 14:00 13:59 20:18 20:29 Landed   On-time
SNA-ORD UA 1601 United Airlines 14:17 14:59 20:20 20:41 Landed   21 min
SMF-ORD UA 1677 United Airlines 14:01 14:51 20:08 20:50 Landed   42 min
SAN-ORD UA 1700 United Airlines 13:35 14:07 19:36 19:55 Landed   19 min
BWI-ORD UA 1702 United Airlines 17:41 18:00 18:48 18:59 Landed   On-time
EWR-ORD UA 1727 United Airlines 19:01 19:40 20:34 21:06 Landed   32 min
BUF-ORD UA 1855 United Airlines 20:00 20:26 20:40 21:32 Landed   52 min
IAH-ORD UA 248 United Airlines 16:29 16:27 19:14 18:55 Landed   On-time
DEN-ORD UA 254 United Airlines 17:56 17:57 21:13 21:23 Landed   On-time
EWR-ORD UA 316 United Airlines 18:00 18:40 19:55 20:07 Landed   On-time
LAX-ORD UA 385 United Airlines 13:42 13:46 19:44 20:12 Landed   28 min
SFO-ORD UA 390 United Airlines 14:55 14:55 20:59 21:28 Landed   29 min
CLT-ORD UA 411 United Airlines 17:13 17:38 18:21 18:31 Landed   On-time
DCA-ORD UA 459 United Airlines 17:45 18:02 18:59 19:02 Landed   On-time
BOS-ORD UA 461 United Airlines 17:25 17:25 19:15 19:30 Landed   15 min
LGA-ORD UA 470 United Airlines 18:00 18:40 19:41 19:59 Landed   18 min
IAD-ORD UA 481 United Airlines 17:13 17:17 18:25 18:48 Landed   23 min
SEA-ORD UA 507 United Airlines 14:19 14:36 20:16 20:53 Landed   37 min
PHX-ORD UA 514 United Airlines 16:00 16:09 20:17 20:21 Landed   On-time
DCA-ORD UA 540 United Airlines 19:42 20:07 20:50 21:04 Landed   On-time
PHL-ORD UA 563 United Airlines 16:56 16:51 18:16 18:09 Landed   On-time
PVD-ORD UA 639 United Airlines 17:12 17:31 18:55 19:14 Landed   19 min
MSP-ORD UA 641 United Airlines 18:54 19:43 20:20 21:26 Landed   66 min
IAH-ORD UA 646 United Airlines 15:30 15:36 18:17 18:33 Landed   16 min
BOS-ORD UA 668 United Airlines 18:32 19:26 20:18 21:17 Landed   59 min
LGA-ORD UA 689 United Airlines 17:00 17:18 18:40 18:53 Landed   On-time
LGA-ORD UA 693 United Airlines 18:50 19:15 20:30 20:49 Landed   19 min
LGA-ORD UA 695 United Airlines 20:00 20:07 21:29 21:38 Landed   On-time
CMH-ORD UA 800 United Airlines 18:59 18:53 19:20 19:04 Landed   On-time
JAX-ORD UA 817 United Airlines 17:20 17:19 18:56 19:00 Landed   On-time
TPA-ORD UA 849 United Airlines 16:20 16:19 18:10 18:05 Landed   On-time
CLT-ORD US 1624 US Airways 20:25 20:23 21:26 21:19 Landed   On-time
PHX-ORD US 7 US Airways 16:10 18:54 20:28 23:02 Landed   154 min
PHL-ORD US 799 US Airways 17:54 18:43 19:21 19:54 Landed   33 min
CLT-ORD US 932 US Airways 18:10 18:39 19:15 19:48 Landed   33 min
PHL-ORD US 958 US Airways 20:40 20:33 21:56 21:44 Landed   On-time
SFO-ORD VX 204 Virgin America 13:15 14:17 19:30 20:20 Landed   50 min
ATL-ORD YV 3735 Mesa Airlines 19:28 19:50 20:33 20:49 Landed   16 min
DTW-ORD YV 3737 Mesa Airlines 18:37 18:39 18:57 19:18 Landed   21 min
RDU-ORD YV 3750 Mesa Airlines 17:00 17:30 18:09 18:54 Landed   45 min
ORF-ORD YV 3758 Mesa Airlines 17:02 17:44 18:19 18:50 Landed   31 min
DTW-ORD YV 3788 Mesa Airlines 20:29 20:56 20:49 21:05 Landed   16 min
ATL-ORD YV 3795 Mesa Airlines 18:24 19:21 19:29 20:37 Landed   68 min
DFW-ORD YV 3796 Mesa Airlines 17:48 18:27 20:05 20:50 Landed   45 min
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS