Flights Affected By Delay at LGA

Flights Affected By Delay at LGA

Date:   November 13, 2012
 

Ground Delay Program

LGA issued a Ground Delay Program affecting flights arriving between 2012-11-13 11:42 and 2012-11-13 23:59 due to WEATHER / WIND. Flights were being delayed an average of 62.0 minutes. There were 398 flights that were affected by this delay.

Flights

Click flight number for details ~ Estimated Time
      Departure Arrival    
Route Flight Carrier Sched Actual Sched Actual Status Delay
YYZ-LGA 1I 245 NetJets Aviation 4:40 PM 5:15 PM 5:40 PM 6:16 PM Landed   36 min
PBI-LGA 1I 599 NetJets Aviation 11:06 AM 11:08 AM 1:24 PM 1:29 PM Landed   On-time
PWK-LGA 1I 688 NetJets Aviation 11:36 AM 12:01 PM 2:18 PM 2:38 PM Diverted
RDU-LGA 1I 740 NetJets Aviation 4:52 PM 4:25 PM 5:58 PM 5:24 PM Diverted
JFK-LGA 1I 743 NetJets Aviation 9:44 PM 9:44 PM ~ 9:56 PM 9:56 PM ~ Unknown
MIA-LGA 1I 987 NetJets Aviation 8:36 PM 8:49 PM 10:36 PM 11:06 PM Landed   30 min
RIC-LGA 9E 3634 Endeavor Air 6:03 PM 8:00 PM 7:29 PM 9:22 PM Landed   113 min
GRR-LGA 9E 4184 Endeavor Air 12:31 PM 1:38 PM 2:29 PM 3:34 PM Landed   65 min
STL-LGA AA 1016 American Airlines 6:05 PM 6:00 PM 9:25 PM 9:29 PM Landed   On-time
STL-LGA AA 1030 American Airlines 11:00 AM 11:39 AM 2:25 PM 2:55 PM Landed   30 min
STL-LGA AA 1104 American Airlines 2:50 PM 2:45 PM 6:15 PM 5:57 PM Landed   On-time
MIA-LGA AA 1132 American Airlines 10:00 AM 10:05 AM 12:59 PM 1:10 PM ~ Unknown
JFK-LGA AA 1132 American Airlines 1:30 PM 1:56 PM  Cancelled
MIA-LGA AA 1402 American Airlines 2:20 PM 2:45 PM 5:15 PM 5:18 PM Landed   On-time
MIA-LGA AA 1908 American Airlines 6:10 PM 6:15 PM 9:05 PM 9:02 PM Landed   On-time
MIA-LGA AA 2008 American Airlines 10:55 AM 11:00 AM 1:45 PM 1:41 PM Landed   On-time
MIA-LGA AA 2010 American Airlines 7:10 PM 7:40 PM 10:00 PM 10:24 PM Landed   24 min
ORD-LGA AA 344 American Airlines 7:45 PM 7:43 PM 10:50 PM 10:43 PM Landed   On-time
ORD-LGA AA 350 American Airlines 6:15 PM 6:15 PM 9:29 PM 9:22 PM Landed   On-time
ORD-LGA AA 352 American Airlines 5:25 PM 5:30 PM 8:40 PM 8:30 PM Landed   On-time
ORD-LGA AA 356 American Airlines 4:35 PM 4:34 PM 7:50 PM 7:34 PM Landed   On-time
ORD-LGA AA 358 American Airlines 2:50 PM 2:50 PM 6:00 PM 5:50 PM Landed   On-time
ORD-LGA AA 360 American Airlines 2:05 PM 1:59 PM 5:15 PM 4:56 PM Landed   On-time
ORD-LGA AA 362 American Airlines 3:40 PM 3:55 PM 6:55 PM 6:49 PM Landed   On-time
ORD-LGA AA 366 American Airlines 1:45 PM 1:43 PM 4:55 PM 4:41 PM Landed   On-time
ORD-LGA AA 370 American Airlines 1:05 PM 1:31 PM 4:15 PM 4:34 PM Landed   19 min
ORD-LGA AA 374 American Airlines 12:25 PM 12:22 PM 3:29 PM 3:53 PM Landed   24 min
ORD-LGA AA 378 American Airlines 11:05 AM 11:07 AM 2:15 PM 2:26 PM Landed   On-time
ORD-LGA AA 380 American Airlines 10:15 AM 10:24 AM 1:20 PM 1:20 PM Landed   On-time
ORD-LGA AA 382 American Airlines 9:25 AM 9:19 AM 12:30 PM 12:21 PM Landed   On-time
MIA-LGA AA 508 American Airlines 12:05 PM 12:28 PM 3:00 PM 3:12 PM Landed   On-time
MIA-LGA AA 564 American Airlines 4:00 PM 6:21 PM 6:55 PM 9:04 PM Landed   129 min
DFW-LGA AA 708 American Airlines 7:30 AM 7:24 AM 11:55 AM 12:28 PM Landed   33 min
DFW-LGA AA 710 American Airlines 8:30 AM 8:24 AM 12:50 PM 12:44 PM Landed   On-time
DFW-LGA AA 712 American Airlines 9:35 AM 9:31 AM 1:59 PM 1:48 PM Landed   On-time
DFW-LGA AA 720 American Airlines 10:30 AM 10:26 AM 2:55 PM 2:32 PM Landed   On-time
DFW-LGA AA 728 American Airlines 11:35 AM 4:00 PM  Cancelled
DFW-LGA AA 732 American Airlines 12:30 PM 1:12 PM 4:50 PM 5:16 PM Landed   26 min
DFW-LGA AA 734 American Airlines 1:35 PM 1:42 PM 6:00 PM 6:21 PM Landed   21 min
DFW-LGA AA 736 American Airlines 2:20 PM 2:21 PM 6:45 PM 6:37 PM Landed   On-time
DFW-LGA AA 738 American Airlines 3:05 PM 3:05 PM 7:35 PM 7:16 PM Landed   On-time
DFW-LGA AA 742 American Airlines 4:10 PM 4:25 PM 8:40 PM 8:27 PM Landed   On-time
DFW-LGA AA 746 American Airlines 4:30 PM 4:43 PM 8:55 PM 8:50 PM Landed   On-time
DFW-LGA AA 762 American Airlines 5:55 PM 5:53 PM 10:15 PM 10:16 PM Landed   On-time
DFW-LGA AA 766 American Airlines 6:45 PM 6:46 PM 10:55 PM 10:50 PM Landed   On-time
YYZ-LGA AC 706 Air Canada 10:15 AM 10:18 AM 11:42 AM 11:51 AM Landed   On-time
YYZ-LGA AC 710 Air Canada 11:15 AM 11:13 AM 12:40 PM 1:24 PM Landed   44 min
YYZ-LGA AC 712 Air Canada 12:15 PM 12:21 PM 1:42 PM 2:35 PM Landed   53 min
YYZ-LGA AC 714 Air Canada 2:15 PM 2:10 PM 3:42 PM 4:15 PM Landed   33 min
YYZ-LGA AC 716 Air Canada 3:15 PM 3:08 PM 4:42 PM 5:27 PM Landed   45 min
YYZ-LGA AC 718 Air Canada 4:15 PM 4:13 PM 5:45 PM 5:42 PM Landed   On-time
YYZ-LGA AC 720 Air Canada 5:15 PM 5:13 PM 6:45 PM 6:31 PM Landed   On-time
YYZ-LGA AC 722 Air Canada 6:15 PM 6:15 PM 7:46 PM 7:45 PM Landed   On-time
YYZ-LGA AC 724 Air Canada 7:15 PM 7:09 PM 8:42 PM 9:33 PM Landed   51 min
YYZ-LGA AC 726 Air Canada 8:30 PM 9:35 PM 9:52 PM 11:08 PM Landed   76 min
YYZ-LGA AC 730 Air Canada 1:15 PM 2:42 PM  Cancelled
YUL-LGA AC 744 Air Canada 11:00 AM 12:15 PM ~ 12:22 PM 1:42 PM ~ Unknown
YUL-LGA AC 746 Air Canada 1:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:52 PM 3:14 PM Landed   22 min
YUL-LGA AC 748 Air Canada 3:15 PM 3:16 PM 4:33 PM 4:34 PM Landed   On-time
YUL-LGA AC 750 Air Canada 5:45 PM 5:38 PM 7:07 PM 6:58 PM Landed   On-time
YUL-LGA AC 752 Air Canada 7:20 PM 7:18 PM 8:45 PM 9:08 PM Landed   23 min
PBI-LGA B6 1162 JetBlue Airways 10:00 AM 9:59 AM 12:40 PM 12:51 PM Landed   On-time
RSW-LGA B6 1602 JetBlue Airways 12:48 PM 1:07 PM 3:30 PM 5:00 PM Landed   90 min
PBI-LGA B6 362 JetBlue Airways 2:15 PM 2:45 PM 4:59 PM 5:51 PM Landed   52 min
PBI-LGA B6 364 JetBlue Airways 6:45 PM 7:25 PM 9:30 PM 10:17 PM Landed   47 min
FLL-LGA B6 372 JetBlue Airways 9:45 AM 9:44 AM 12:30 PM 12:53 PM Landed   23 min
FLL-LGA B6 376 JetBlue Airways 12:00 PM 11:56 AM 2:49 PM 3:13 PM Landed   24 min
FLL-LGA B6 378 JetBlue Airways 5:48 PM 8:18 PM 8:41 PM 11:15 PM Landed   154 min
MCO-LGA B6 390 JetBlue Airways 10:57 AM 12:41 PM 1:29 PM 3:30 PM Landed   121 min
MCO-LGA B6 396 JetBlue Airways 7:19 PM 8:21 PM 9:51 PM 11:11 PM Landed   80 min
MCO-LGA B6 398 JetBlue Airways 4:25 PM 5:17 PM 6:57 PM 7:30 PM Landed   33 min
SRQ-LGA B6 432 JetBlue Airways 5:20 PM 5:56 PM 8:00 PM 8:23 PM Landed   23 min
TPA-LGA B6 984 JetBlue Airways 11:25 AM 11:23 AM 2:01 PM 2:04 PM Landed   On-time
TPA-LGA B6 986 JetBlue Airways 7:20 PM 8:57 PM 9:57 PM 11:54 PM Landed   117 min
IAH-LGA CP 5682 Compass Airlines 10:39 AM 10:51 AM 3:10 PM 3:39 PM Landed   29 min
CLT-LGA CP 5685 Compass Airlines 3:05 PM 3:56 PM 5:01 PM 6:13 PM Landed   72 min
MCI-LGA CP 5690 Compass Airlines 5:42 PM 5:36 PM 9:29 PM 9:59 PM Landed   30 min
MCI-LGA CP 5699 Compass Airlines 1:05 PM 1:30 PM 4:50 PM 5:22 PM Landed   32 min
BUF-LGA CP 5716 Compass Airlines 7:59 PM 8:36 PM 9:29 PM 10:18 PM Landed   49 min
IAH-LGA CP 5736 Compass Airlines 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 7:30 PM 8:27 PM Landed   57 min
RDU-LGA CP 5748 Compass Airlines 7:55 PM 8:44 PM 9:39 PM 10:37 PM Landed   58 min
MKE-LGA CP 5777 Compass Airlines 9:01 AM 8:59 AM 12:12 PM 12:36 PM Landed   24 min
JAX-LGA CP 5786 Compass Airlines 7:09 PM 7:32 PM 9:29 PM 9:44 PM Landed   15 min
BNA-LGA CP 5787 Compass Airlines 10:37 AM 10:36 AM 1:49 PM 2:15 PM Landed   26 min
DFW-LGA CP 5810 Compass Airlines 4:35 PM 5:38 PM 9:06 PM 10:12 PM Landed   66 min
DFW-LGA CP 5812 Compass Airlines 12:08 PM 12:58 PM 4:40 PM 5:07 PM Landed   27 min
MCI-LGA CP 5815 Compass Airlines 3:00 PM 3:42 PM 6:49 PM 7:33 PM Landed   44 min
JAX-LGA CP 5853 Compass Airlines 4:02 PM 4:13 PM 6:23 PM 7:08 PM Landed   45 min
CVG-LGA DL 1064 Delta Air Lines 8:39 PM 8:37 PM 10:39 PM 10:47 PM Landed   On-time
MSY-LGA DL 1086 Delta Air Lines 2:00 PM 2:33 PM 5:53 PM 6:22 PM Landed   29 min
PBI-LGA DL 1174 Delta Air Lines 3:30 PM 4:23 PM 6:23 PM 7:02 PM Landed   39 min
MSY-LGA DL 1204 Delta Air Lines 5:43 PM 5:32 PM 9:40 PM 9:46 PM Landed   On-time
MEM-LGA DL 1260 Delta Air Lines 8:30 AM 8:24 AM 12:09 PM 12:24 PM Landed   15 min
MSP-LGA DL 1496 Delta Air Lines 1:15 PM 1:35 PM 5:01 PM 5:07 PM Landed   On-time
FLL-LGA DL 1514 Delta Air Lines 7:50 PM 7:57 PM 10:45 PM 10:52 PM Landed   On-time
DTW-LGA DL 1548 Delta Air Lines 6:05 PM 5:58 PM 7:55 PM 7:40 PM Landed   On-time
RSW-LGA DL 1552 Delta Air Lines 4:40 PM 5:33 PM 7:29 PM 8:18 PM Landed   49 min
FLL-LGA DL 1698 Delta Air Lines 10:20 AM 10:12 AM 1:14 PM 1:23 PM Landed   On-time
ATL-LGA DL 1786 Delta Air Lines 9:35 AM 9:28 AM 11:58 AM 12:19 PM Landed   21 min
MSP-LGA DL 1796 Delta Air Lines 11:15 AM 11:36 AM 2:55 PM 3:14 PM Landed   19 min
FLL-LGA DL 1798 Delta Air Lines 1:30 PM 2:14 PM 4:27 PM 5:01 PM Landed   34 min
DTW-LGA DL 180 Delta Air Lines 8:10 PM 8:15 PM 9:59 PM 10:23 PM Landed   24 min
MCO-LGA DL 1876 Delta Air Lines 3:05 PM 3:32 PM 5:44 PM 6:02 PM Landed   18 min
ATL-LGA DL 1886 Delta Air Lines 10:35 AM 10:32 AM 12:52 PM 1:18 PM Landed   26 min
PBI-LGA DL 1902 Delta Air Lines 6:37 PM 6:38 PM 9:29 PM 9:14 PM Landed   On-time
DTW-LGA DL 1948 Delta Air Lines 11:59 AM 12:14 PM 1:43 PM 1:59 PM Landed   16 min
MEM-LGA DL 1960 Delta Air Lines 7:00 PM 7:19 PM 10:40 PM 10:38 PM Landed   On-time
MCO-LGA DL 1976 Delta Air Lines 6:59 PM 7:03 PM 9:39 PM 9:24 PM Landed   On-time
ATL-LGA DL 1986 Delta Air Lines 11:35 AM 11:32 AM 1:53 PM 1:33 PM Landed   On-time
MSY-LGA DL 2006 Delta Air Lines 11:04 AM 11:35 AM 2:59 PM 3:26 PM Landed   27 min
TPA-LGA DL 2022 Delta Air Lines 6:40 PM 7:02 PM 9:22 PM 9:34 PM Landed   On-time
MIA-LGA DL 2044 Delta Air Lines 3:05 PM 4:10 PM 6:18 PM 6:53 PM Landed   35 min
DTW-LGA DL 2048 Delta Air Lines 10:01 AM 9:57 AM 11:44 AM 11:55 AM Landed   On-time
RSW-LGA DL 2070 Delta Air Lines 12:50 PM 1:10 PM 3:36 PM 3:52 PM Landed   16 min
MCO-LGA DL 2076 Delta Air Lines 10:00 AM 9:59 AM 12:34 PM 12:57 PM Landed   23 min
ATL-LGA DL 2086 Delta Air Lines 12:35 PM 12:26 PM 2:55 PM 2:47 PM Landed   On-time
MSP-LGA DL 2096 Delta Air Lines 10:07 AM 10:05 AM 1:50 PM 1:39 PM Landed   On-time
MIA-LGA DL 2098 Delta Air Lines 6:15 PM 7:16 PM 9:26 PM 10:27 PM Landed   61 min
DTW-LGA DL 2148 Delta Air Lines 1:58 PM 3:13 PM 3:45 PM 4:55 PM Landed   70 min
MSP-LGA DL 2196 Delta Air Lines 3:19 PM 4:09 PM 7:00 PM 7:58 PM Landed   58 min
DTW-LGA DL 2248 Delta Air Lines 3:31 PM 4:02 PM 5:18 PM 5:41 PM Landed   23 min
MEM-LGA DL 2260 Delta Air Lines 2:30 PM 3:19 PM 6:11 PM 6:42 PM Landed   31 min
TPA-LGA DL 2280 Delta Air Lines 10:15 AM 10:28 AM 12:58 PM 1:06 PM Landed   On-time
MSP-LGA DL 2296 Delta Air Lines 5:40 PM 5:40 PM 9:26 PM 9:19 PM Landed   On-time
ATL-LGA DL 2354 Delta Air Lines 1:35 PM 2:06 PM 3:54 PM 4:19 PM Landed   25 min
ATL-LGA DL 2377 Delta Air Lines 8:35 PM 8:45 PM 10:57 PM 10:56 PM Landed   On-time
ATL-LGA DL 2386 Delta Air Lines 4:35 PM 4:48 PM 6:58 PM 7:04 PM Landed   On-time
CVG-LGA DL 316 Delta Air Lines 4:03 PM 4:52 PM 6:00 PM 6:45 PM Landed   45 min
PBI-LGA DL 318 Delta Air Lines 12:00 PM 12:37 PM 2:51 PM 3:11 PM Landed   20 min
NAS-LGA DL 386 Delta Air Lines 3:13 PM 3:18 PM 6:23 PM 5:54 PM Landed   On-time
ATL-LGA DL 486 Delta Air Lines 3:35 PM 3:44 PM 5:58 PM 6:00 PM Landed   On-time
MCO-LGA DL 508 Delta Air Lines 12:53 PM 1:06 PM 3:30 PM 3:48 PM Landed   18 min
TPA-LGA DL 564 Delta Air Lines 3:37 PM 4:32 PM 6:29 PM 7:00 PM Landed   31 min
MIA-LGA DL 568 Delta Air Lines 10:55 AM 10:49 AM 2:06 PM 1:47 PM Landed   On-time
ATL-LGA DL 786 Delta Air Lines 5:35 PM 5:54 PM 8:01 PM 7:48 PM Landed   On-time
ATL-LGA DL 802 Delta Air Lines 2:35 PM 2:29 PM 4:54 PM 4:53 PM Landed   On-time
ATL-LGA DL 886 Delta Air Lines 6:35 PM 6:32 PM 8:58 PM 8:45 PM Landed   On-time
FLL-LGA DL 895 Delta Air Lines 5:59 PM 6:38 PM 8:58 PM 9:29 PM Landed   31 min
FLL-LGA DL 930 Delta Air Lines 3:45 PM 5:24 PM 6:39 PM 8:10 PM Landed   91 min
ATL-LGA DL 986 Delta Air Lines 7:35 PM 7:30 PM 9:59 PM 9:59 PM Landed   On-time
CLE-LGA EV 4552 ExpressJet 5:05 PM 5:51 PM 6:51 PM 7:13 PM Landed   22 min
PIT-LGA EV 5234 ExpressJet 5:50 PM 5:57 PM 7:16 PM 7:10 PM Landed   On-time
PIT-LGA EV 5237 ExpressJet 1:50 PM 2:47 PM 3:19 PM 4:01 PM Landed   42 min
IAD-LGA EV 5693 ExpressJet 5:10 PM 5:49 PM 6:30 PM 6:57 PM Landed   27 min
IAD-LGA EV 5989 ExpressJet 12:25 PM 12:23 PM 1:46 PM 2:11 PM Landed   25 min
MIA-LGA FIV 621 CitationAir 2:06 PM 1:47 PM 4:30 PM 4:04 PM Diverted
ATL-LGA FL 1554 AirTran 11:20 AM 11:12 AM 1:31 PM 1:57 PM Landed   26 min
ATL-LGA FL 31 AirTran 5:31 PM 6:16 PM 7:44 PM 8:15 PM Landed   31 min
ATL-LGA FL 32 AirTran 2:40 PM 3:27 PM 4:49 PM 5:43 PM Landed   54 min
ATL-LGA FL 37 AirTran 1:10 PM 1:56 PM 3:15 PM 4:06 PM Landed   51 min
ATL-LGA FL 48 AirTran 8:50 PM 8:45 PM 10:59 PM 11:10 PM Landed   On-time
ATL-LGA FL 667 AirTran 10:10 AM 10:17 AM 12:27 PM 1:08 PM Landed   41 min
CAK-LGA FL 700 AirTran 4:57 PM 4:55 PM 6:20 PM 6:32 PM Landed   On-time
MKE-LGA FL 851 AirTran 6:30 PM 6:38 PM 9:30 PM 9:46 PM Landed   16 min
PWM-LGA G7 6183 GoJet Airlines 11:47 AM 11:39 AM 1:15 PM 2:13 PM Landed   58 min
CLT-LGA G7 6186 GoJet Airlines 7:43 PM 8:58 PM 9:40 PM 10:41 PM Landed   61 min
STL-LGA G7 6189 GoJet Airlines 11:00 AM 11:03 AM 2:24 PM 3:09 PM Landed   45 min
GSO-LGA G7 6191 GoJet Airlines 10:29 AM 2:02 PM 12:03 PM 3:34 PM Landed   211 min
RDU-LGA G7 6193 GoJet Airlines 11:00 AM 10:59 AM 12:34 PM 1:08 PM Landed   34 min
PIT-LGA G7 6201 GoJet Airlines 7:56 PM 7:53 PM 9:18 PM 9:42 PM Landed   24 min
CHS-LGA G7 6202 GoJet Airlines 4:42 PM 5:33 PM 6:41 PM 7:21 PM Landed   40 min
BGR-LGA G7 6204 GoJet Airlines 5:04 PM 6:05 PM 6:50 PM 7:56 PM Landed   66 min
MSN-LGA G7 6205 GoJet Airlines 4:35 PM 4:42 PM 8:00 PM 8:02 PM Landed   On-time
CLT-LGA G7 6206 GoJet Airlines 5:55 PM 7:03 PM 7:55 PM 8:41 PM Landed   46 min
RDU-LGA G7 6207 GoJet Airlines 3:00 PM 4:06 PM 4:43 PM 5:32 PM Landed   49 min
CLT-LGA G7 6209 GoJet Airlines 12:10 PM 1:13 PM 2:07 PM 3:02 PM Landed   55 min
RDU-LGA G7 6213 GoJet Airlines 6:45 PM 7:03 PM 8:31 PM 9:03 PM Landed   32 min
BGR-LGA G7 6219 GoJet Airlines 2:17 PM 2:51 PM 4:03 PM 4:48 PM Landed   45 min
SYR-LGA G7 6222 GoJet Airlines 1:50 PM 2:34 PM 3:00 PM 3:58 PM Landed   58 min
ROC-LGA G7 6224 GoJet Airlines 10:40 AM 10:39 AM 11:54 AM 12:09 PM Landed   15 min
RDU-LGA G7 6230 GoJet Airlines 5:00 PM 5:51 PM 6:40 PM 7:55 PM Landed   75 min
BNA-LGA G7 6237 GoJet Airlines 12:24 PM 12:53 PM 3:35 PM 4:20 PM Landed   45 min
JAX-LGA G7 6241 GoJet Airlines 11:38 AM 11:47 AM 1:59 PM 2:23 PM Landed   24 min
MKE-LGA G7 6248 GoJet Airlines 6:30 PM 7:10 PM 9:40 PM 10:22 PM Landed   42 min
SAV-LGA G7 6249 GoJet Airlines 6:10 PM 7:33 PM 8:28 PM 9:50 PM Landed   82 min
BTV-LGA G7 6254 GoJet Airlines 5:25 PM 6:23 PM 6:50 PM 7:43 PM Landed   53 min
BTV-LGA G7 6256 GoJet Airlines 11:35 AM 11:27 AM 12:59 PM 1:49 PM Landed   50 min
CVG-LGA G7 6260 GoJet Airlines 12:00 PM 12:27 PM 1:56 PM 2:37 PM Landed   41 min
PIT-LGA G7 6261 GoJet Airlines 11:46 AM 11:43 AM 1:08 PM 1:05 PM Landed   On-time
BNA-LGA G7 6265 GoJet Airlines 6:18 PM 6:52 PM 9:40 PM 10:04 PM Landed   24 min
RDU-LGA G7 6266 GoJet Airlines 1:00 PM 1:53 PM 2:40 PM 3:24 PM Landed   44 min
STL-LGA G7 6267 GoJet Airlines 3:59 PM 4:39 PM 7:25 PM 8:36 PM Landed   71 min
MKE-LGA G7 6273 GoJet Airlines 3:30 PM 4:08 PM 6:39 PM 7:34 PM Landed   55 min
BUF-LGA G7 6277 GoJet Airlines 5:15 PM 5:37 PM 6:50 PM 6:48 PM Landed   On-time
BUF-LGA G7 6282 GoJet Airlines 11:23 AM 11:23 AM 12:38 PM 12:56 PM Landed   18 min
STL-LGA G7 6284 GoJet Airlines 6:10 PM 6:52 PM 9:40 PM 10:43 PM Landed   63 min
RDU-LGA MQ 4402 Envoy Air 10:30 AM 10:29 AM 12:05 PM 12:38 PM Landed   33 min
YUL-LGA MQ 4411 Envoy Air 2:25 PM 2:50 PM 3:55 PM 4:23 PM Landed   28 min
RDU-LGA MQ 4419 Envoy Air 6:40 PM 7:17 PM 8:25 PM 9:04 PM Landed   39 min
CMH-LGA MQ 4427 Envoy Air 3:10 PM 3:30 PM 4:55 PM 5:15 PM Landed   20 min
RDU-LGA MQ 4434 Envoy Air 2:20 PM 2:36 PM 4:00 PM 3:59 PM Landed   On-time
RDU-LGA MQ 4448 Envoy Air 5:15 PM 6:10 PM 7:00 PM 8:02 PM Landed   62 min
RDU-LGA MQ 4474 Envoy Air 12:50 PM 1:00 PM 2:29 PM 3:00 PM Landed   31 min
DTW-LGA MQ 4477 Envoy Air 11:00 AM 12:50 PM  Cancelled
DTW-LGA MQ 4486 Envoy Air 7:15 PM 8:14 PM 8:59 PM 9:58 PM Landed   59 min
XNA-LGA MQ 4500 Envoy Air 6:25 PM 7:00 PM 10:20 PM 10:49 PM Landed   29 min
YUL-LGA MQ 4507 Envoy Air 12:50 PM 12:52 PM 2:15 PM 2:24 PM Landed   On-time
CLE-LGA MQ 4510 Envoy Air 10:50 AM 11:23 AM 12:25 PM 1:18 PM Landed   53 min
YUL-LGA MQ 4515 Envoy Air 6:35 PM 6:46 PM 8:10 PM 8:11 PM Landed   On-time
CLE-LGA MQ 4528 Envoy Air 4:30 PM 5:40 PM 6:15 PM 7:26 PM Landed   71 min
CLE-LGA MQ 4554 Envoy Air 1:55 PM 2:45 PM 3:30 PM 4:06 PM Landed   36 min
CMH-LGA MQ 4557 Envoy Air 5:20 PM 5:14 PM 7:10 PM 6:58 PM Landed   On-time
DTW-LGA MQ 4565 Envoy Air 3:40 PM 4:09 PM 5:29 PM 6:00 PM Landed   31 min
CMH-LGA MQ 4567 Envoy Air 1:45 PM 1:37 PM 3:30 PM 3:38 PM Landed   On-time
XNA-LGA MQ 4572 Envoy Air 9:50 AM 9:50 AM 1:55 PM 1:34 PM Landed   On-time
CLT-LGA MQ 4575 Envoy Air 4:30 PM 6:07 PM 6:35 PM 7:47 PM Landed   72 min
CLT-LGA MQ 4580 Envoy Air 6:15 PM 6:08 PM 8:15 PM 8:03 PM Landed   On-time
CLT-LGA MQ 4583 Envoy Air 11:55 AM 11:48 AM 1:50 PM 1:38 PM Landed   On-time
MSP-LGA MQ 4586 Envoy Air 9:00 AM 8:53 AM 12:40 PM 12:33 PM Landed   On-time
YYZ-LGA MQ 4587 Envoy Air 8:40 PM 8:42 PM 10:20 PM 11:02 PM Landed   42 min
MSP-LGA MQ 4592 Envoy Air 2:15 PM 2:14 PM 5:55 PM 5:45 PM Landed   On-time
RDU-LGA MQ 4594 Envoy Air 3:35 PM 4:10 PM 5:10 PM 5:41 PM Landed   31 min
MSP-LGA MQ 4598 Envoy Air 4:40 PM 4:51 PM 8:25 PM 8:12 PM Landed   On-time
BNA-LGA MQ 4602 Envoy Air 1:45 PM 2:23 PM 5:00 PM 5:11 PM Landed   On-time
RDU-LGA MQ 4604 Envoy Air 7:55 PM 8:33 PM 9:45 PM 9:52 PM Landed   On-time
CMH-LGA MQ 4609 Envoy Air 10:45 AM 10:43 AM 12:25 PM 12:25 PM Landed   On-time
DTW-LGA MQ 4615 Envoy Air 1:10 PM 1:34 PM 3:00 PM 3:07 PM Landed   On-time
BNA-LGA MQ 4624 Envoy Air 5:45 PM 6:13 PM 9:00 PM 9:06 PM Landed   On-time
YYZ-LGA MQ 4633 Envoy Air 3:55 PM 4:30 PM 5:35 PM 6:22 PM Landed   47 min
YYZ-LGA MQ 4640 Envoy Air 6:55 PM 7:49 PM 8:35 PM 9:24 PM Landed   49 min
YYZ-LGA MQ 4641 Envoy Air 5:20 PM 5:17 PM 7:00 PM 6:38 PM Landed   On-time
YYZ-LGA MQ 4646 Envoy Air 12:50 PM 1:31 PM 2:30 PM 3:22 PM Landed   52 min
ATL-LGA MQ 4648 Envoy Air 12:55 PM 1:11 PM 3:15 PM 3:33 PM Landed   18 min
BNA-LGA MQ 4653 Envoy Air 11:55 AM 11:51 AM 3:10 PM 2:51 PM Landed   On-time
BNA-LGA MQ 4656 Envoy Air 10:15 AM 1:29 PM  Cancelled
ATL-LGA MQ 4659 Envoy Air 3:10 PM 3:00 PM 5:35 PM 5:27 PM Landed   On-time
ATL-LGA MQ 4663 Envoy Air 5:40 PM 5:35 PM 7:55 PM 7:35 PM Landed   On-time
ATL-LGA MQ 4668 Envoy Air 11:50 AM 11:43 AM 1:59 PM 1:49 PM Landed   On-time
ATL-LGA MQ 4671 Envoy Air 7:15 PM 7:09 PM 9:35 PM 10:11 PM Landed   36 min
YYZ-LGA MQ 4673 Envoy Air 11:30 AM 11:25 AM 1:10 PM 1:58 PM Landed   48 min
CMH-LGA MQ 9801 Envoy Air 1:00 PM 2:45 PM  Cancelled
FLL-LGA NK 174 Spirit Airlines 4:05 PM 5:30 PM 7:00 PM 8:05 PM Landed   65 min
FLL-LGA NK 180 Spirit Airlines 11:30 AM 11:40 AM 2:25 PM 2:07 PM Landed   On-time
DTW-LGA NK 347 Spirit Airlines 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 5:42 PM 6:27 PM Landed   45 min
ORD-LGA NK 630 Spirit Airlines 5:50 PM 6:30 PM 9:00 PM 9:24 PM Landed   24 min
FLL-LGA NK 710 Spirit Airlines 8:11 PM 9:00 PM 10:59 PM 11:28 PM Landed   29 min
DFW-LGA NK 718 Spirit Airlines 7:50 AM 7:50 AM 12:10 PM 12:24 PM Landed   On-time
MYR-LGA NK 922 Spirit Airlines 2:16 PM 3:10 PM 3:59 PM 4:33 PM Landed   34 min
DSI-LGA OPT 732 Flight Options 9:40 AM 10:23 AM 12:38 PM 1:21 PM Landed   43 min
PHL-LGA PDT 4430 Piedmont Airlines 11:45 AM 1:08 PM 12:49 PM 1:53 PM Landed   64 min
PHL-LGA PDT 4458 Piedmont Airlines 3:35 PM 5:18 PM 4:34 PM 6:04 PM Landed   90 min
YOW-LGA QK 7732 Jazz 1:45 PM 1:59 PM 3:03 PM 3:42 PM Landed   39 min
YOW-LGA QK 7734 Jazz 5:50 PM 7:32 PM 7:08 PM 8:56 PM Landed   108 min
CLE-LGA RP 4723 Chautauqua Airlines 7:23 PM 8:30 PM 8:59 PM 10:11 PM Landed   72 min
CLE-LGA RP 4726 Chautauqua Airlines 3:59 PM 4:46 PM 5:35 PM 6:34 PM Landed   59 min
CLE-LGA RP 4741 Chautauqua Airlines 11:50 AM 12:43 PM 1:26 PM 2:21 PM Landed   55 min
CLE-LGA RP 4756 Chautauqua Airlines 8:56 PM 9:19 PM 10:29 PM 11:23 PM Landed   54 min
CLE-LGA RP 4758 Chautauqua Airlines 10:55 AM 10:54 AM 12:31 PM 12:51 PM Landed   20 min
SDF-LGA RP 6026 Chautauqua Airlines 11:50 AM 11:41 AM 1:56 PM 2:37 PM Landed   41 min
CAE-LGA RP 6030 Chautauqua Airlines 5:00 PM 5:28 PM 7:05 PM 7:25 PM Landed   20 min
MHT-LGA RP 6035 Chautauqua Airlines 3:52 PM 5:01 PM 5:05 PM 6:23 PM Landed   78 min
CLE-LGA RP 6044 Chautauqua Airlines 7:04 PM 7:52 PM 8:35 PM 9:18 PM Landed   43 min
CLE-LGA RP 6046 Chautauqua Airlines 12:29 PM 1:03 PM 1:59 PM 2:59 PM Landed   60 min
CLE-LGA RP 6047 Chautauqua Airlines 3:57 PM 5:36 PM 5:28 PM 6:59 PM Landed   91 min
MHT-LGA RP 6048 Chautauqua Airlines 1:35 PM 4:29 PM 2:48 PM 5:52 PM Landed   184 min
ILM-LGA RP 6051 Chautauqua Airlines 11:15 AM 12:56 PM 12:53 PM 2:56 PM Landed   123 min
IAD-LGA RP 6056 Chautauqua Airlines 7:30 PM 8:17 PM 8:44 PM 9:48 PM Landed   64 min
IAD-LGA RP 6059 Chautauqua Airlines 2:04 PM 2:50 PM 3:15 PM 4:33 PM Landed   78 min
CHS-LGA RP 6066 Chautauqua Airlines 6:05 PM 7:38 PM 8:09 PM 9:40 PM Landed   91 min
GSO-LGA RP 6072 Chautauqua Airlines 2:37 PM 4:52 PM 4:17 PM 6:43 PM Landed   146 min
ORF-LGA RP 6079 Chautauqua Airlines 7:10 PM 9:14 PM 8:55 PM 10:38 PM Landed   103 min
GSO-LGA RP 6080 Chautauqua Airlines 6:19 PM 6:38 PM 8:00 PM 8:42 PM Landed   42 min
RIC-LGA RP 6083 Chautauqua Airlines 12:11 PM 12:40 PM 1:30 PM 2:16 PM Landed   46 min
RIC-LGA RP 6084 Chautauqua Airlines 3:18 PM 4:40 PM 4:40 PM 5:50 PM Landed   70 min
SYR-LGA RP 6093 Chautauqua Airlines 5:20 PM 8:02 PM 6:25 PM 9:07 PM Landed   162 min
CHS-LGA RP 6095 Chautauqua Airlines 12:10 PM 12:06 PM 2:15 PM 2:08 PM Landed   On-time
GSP-LGA RP 6100 Chautauqua Airlines 6:06 PM 6:06 PM 8:10 PM 8:06 PM Landed   On-time
ORF-LGA RP 6104 Chautauqua Airlines 11:20 AM 11:16 AM 12:52 PM 2:05 PM Landed   73 min
ORF-LGA RP 6108 Chautauqua Airlines 4:40 PM 5:19 PM 6:17 PM 6:47 PM Landed   30 min
SDF-LGA RP 6119 Chautauqua Airlines 7:20 PM 8:23 PM 9:26 PM 10:21 PM Landed   55 min
YUL-LGA RP 6137 Chautauqua Airlines 10:30 AM 10:41 AM 11:55 AM 12:12 PM Landed   17 min
YUL-LGA RP 6138 Chautauqua Airlines 12:49 PM 1:15 PM 2:18 PM 2:42 PM Landed   24 min
YUL-LGA RP 6140 Chautauqua Airlines 5:02 PM 5:21 PM 6:42 PM 7:17 PM Landed   35 min
IND-LGA S5 211 Shuttle America 1:36 PM 2:46 PM 3:07 PM 4:16 PM Landed   69 min
ORD-LGA S5 3524 Shuttle America 10:00 AM 9:57 AM 1:08 PM 12:48 PM Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA S5 5879 Shuttle America 11:00 AM 10:59 AM 12:15 PM 12:21 PM Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA S5 5881 Shuttle America 12:00 PM 11:59 AM 1:21 PM 1:47 PM Landed   26 min
BOS-LGA S5 5883 Shuttle America 1:00 PM 12:55 PM 2:16 PM 2:57 PM Landed   41 min
BOS-LGA S5 5885 Shuttle America 2:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:24 PM 3:53 PM Landed   29 min
BOS-LGA S5 5887 Shuttle America 3:00 PM 2:59 PM 4:20 PM 4:17 PM Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA S5 5889 Shuttle America 4:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:18 PM 5:18 PM Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA S5 5891 Shuttle America 5:00 PM 4:56 PM 6:20 PM 6:08 PM Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA S5 5893 Shuttle America 6:00 PM 5:56 PM 7:26 PM 7:09 PM Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA S5 5895 Shuttle America 7:00 PM 6:57 PM 8:24 PM 8:26 PM Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA S5 5897 Shuttle America 8:00 PM 7:55 PM 9:18 PM 9:15 PM Landed   On-time
DCA-LGA S5 5910 Shuttle America 11:00 AM 10:55 AM 12:18 PM 1:57 PM Landed   99 min
DCA-LGA S5 5912 Shuttle America 11:59 AM 12:03 PM 1:18 PM 1:28 PM Landed   On-time
DCA-LGA S5 5914 Shuttle America 12:59 PM 2:15 PM  Cancelled
DCA-LGA S5 5916 Shuttle America 2:00 PM 2:11 PM 3:15 PM 3:40 PM Landed   25 min
DCA-LGA S5 5918 Shuttle America 3:00 PM 4:12 PM  Cancelled
DCA-LGA S5 5920 Shuttle America 4:00 PM 3:57 PM 5:16 PM 4:57 PM Landed   On-time
DCA-LGA S5 5922 Shuttle America 5:00 PM 4:56 PM 6:20 PM 5:50 PM Landed   On-time
DCA-LGA S5 5924 Shuttle America 6:00 PM 5:58 PM 7:19 PM 7:07 PM Landed   On-time
DCA-LGA S5 5926 Shuttle America 7:00 PM 6:57 PM 8:21 PM 7:58 PM Landed   On-time
ORD-LGA S5 5936 Shuttle America 8:30 AM 8:29 AM 11:43 AM 11:46 AM Landed   On-time
ORD-LGA S5 5938 Shuttle America 9:30 AM 9:25 AM 12:40 PM 12:44 PM Landed   On-time
ORD-LGA S5 5942 Shuttle America 11:30 AM 2:40 PM  Cancelled
ORD-LGA S5 5944 Shuttle America 12:30 PM 12:30 PM 3:43 PM 3:44 PM Landed   On-time
ORD-LGA S5 5946 Shuttle America 1:30 PM 1:29 PM 4:37 PM 4:42 PM Landed   On-time
ORD-LGA S5 5948 Shuttle America 2:30 PM 2:30 PM 5:41 PM 5:28 PM Landed   On-time
ORD-LGA S5 5950 Shuttle America 3:30 PM 6:43 PM  Cancelled
ORD-LGA S5 5952 Shuttle America 4:30 PM 5:13 PM 7:41 PM 8:18 PM Landed   37 min
ORD-LGA S5 5954 Shuttle America 5:30 PM 5:25 PM 8:43 PM 8:24 PM Landed   On-time
ORD-LGA S5 5956 Shuttle America 6:30 PM 6:33 PM 9:44 PM 9:51 PM Landed   On-time
ORD-LGA S5 5958 Shuttle America 7:30 PM 7:18 PM 10:41 PM 10:32 PM Landed   On-time
BUF-LGA S5 5971 Shuttle America 2:04 PM 2:28 PM 3:30 PM 4:16 PM Landed   46 min
CHS-LGA S5 5975 Shuttle America 3:00 PM 3:19 PM 4:59 PM 5:29 PM Landed   30 min
CMH-LGA S5 5980 Shuttle America 11:10 AM 11:05 AM 12:53 PM 1:14 PM Landed   21 min
IND-LGA S5 5987 Shuttle America 3:25 PM 3:44 PM 5:31 PM 6:12 PM Landed   41 min
IND-LGA S5 5988 Shuttle America 1:25 PM 1:58 PM 3:30 PM 4:26 PM Landed   56 min
CMH-LGA S5 5990 Shuttle America 4:05 PM 4:43 PM 5:47 PM 6:21 PM Landed   34 min
IND-LGA S5 5994 Shuttle America 11:58 AM 11:53 AM 1:59 PM 2:32 PM Landed   33 min
PWM-LGA S5 5995 Shuttle America 12:58 PM 1:36 PM 2:28 PM 3:33 PM Landed   65 min
PWM-LGA S5 5996 Shuttle America 5:05 PM 5:33 PM 6:49 PM 7:26 PM Landed   37 min
ROC-LGA S5 6001 Shuttle America 12:59 PM 12:53 PM 2:16 PM 2:51 PM Landed   35 min
IND-LGA S5 6002 Shuttle America 6:15 PM 6:39 PM 8:20 PM 8:33 PM Landed   On-time
DFW-LGA S5 6009 Shuttle America 9:55 AM 9:59 AM 2:27 PM 2:11 PM Landed   On-time
DFW-LGA S5 6012 Shuttle America 1:52 PM 2:26 PM 6:24 PM 7:04 PM Landed   40 min
DFW-LGA S5 6014 Shuttle America 5:56 PM 5:54 PM 10:29 PM 10:42 PM Landed   On-time
CMH-LGA S5 7308 Shuttle America 6:45 PM 6:39 PM 8:35 PM 8:12 PM Landed   On-time
ROC-LGA S5 7318 Shuttle America 6:24 PM 6:17 PM 7:45 PM 7:36 PM Landed   On-time
IAH-LGA UA 1059 United Airlines 4:30 PM 5:31 PM 8:53 PM 10:05 PM Landed   72 min
ORD-LGA UA 1085 United Airlines 8:54 AM 9:05 AM 12:00 PM 12:19 PM Landed   19 min
IAH-LGA UA 1498 United Airlines 3:37 PM 5:24 PM 7:59 PM 9:41 PM Landed   102 min
ORD-LGA UA 1534 United Airlines 2:00 PM 2:06 PM 5:08 PM 5:14 PM Landed   On-time
IAH-LGA UA 1744 United Airlines 8:47 AM 8:47 AM 1:29 PM 1:07 PM Landed   On-time
IAH-LGA UA 332 United Airlines 7:23 AM 7:20 AM 11:59 AM 12:27 PM Landed   28 min
IAH-LGA UA 333 United Airlines 1:35 PM 3:51 PM 6:04 PM 7:55 PM Landed   111 min
ORD-LGA UA 502 United Airlines 6:00 PM 6:04 PM 9:05 PM 9:07 PM Landed   On-time
IAH-LGA UA 591 United Airlines 10:32 AM 10:43 AM 2:59 PM 4:00 PM Landed   61 min
IAH-LGA UA 676 United Airlines 5:30 PM 6:37 PM 9:58 PM 10:53 PM Landed   55 min
ORD-LGA UA 680 United Airlines 12:00 PM 1:13 PM 3:05 PM 4:27 PM Landed   82 min
ORD-LGA UA 682 United Airlines 1:00 PM 1:13 PM 4:06 PM 4:33 PM Landed   27 min
ORD-LGA UA 688 United Airlines 4:00 PM 6:33 PM 7:05 PM 9:41 PM Landed   156 min
ORD-LGA UA 696 United Airlines 6:55 PM 6:56 PM 10:00 PM 10:18 PM Landed   18 min
ORD-LGA UA 842 United Airlines 5:03 PM 5:42 PM 8:09 PM 8:52 PM Landed   43 min
IAH-LGA UA 954 United Airlines 11:41 AM 1:32 PM 4:20 PM 5:45 PM Landed   85 min
CLT-LGA US 1124 US Airways 8:20 PM 8:19 PM 10:04 PM 10:21 PM Landed   17 min
CLT-LGA US 1129 US Airways 11:40 AM 11:41 AM 1:32 PM 1:26 PM Landed   On-time
CLT-LGA US 1182 US Airways 2:30 PM 2:29 PM 4:13 PM 4:13 PM Landed   On-time
CLT-LGA US 1248 US Airways 1:05 PM 1:25 PM 2:48 PM 3:16 PM Landed   28 min
CLT-LGA US 1490 US Airways 4:11 PM 4:09 PM 5:58 PM 5:48 PM Landed   On-time
CLT-LGA US 1630 US Airways 6:45 PM 6:42 PM 8:31 PM 8:23 PM Landed   On-time
CLT-LGA US 1910 US Airways 10:00 AM 10:08 AM 11:49 AM 12:46 PM Landed   57 min
BOS-LGA US 2125 US Airways 11:00 AM 10:52 AM 12:15 PM 12:31 PM Landed   16 min
BOS-LGA US 2127 US Airways 12:00 PM 12:02 PM 1:13 PM 1:58 PM Landed   45 min
BOS-LGA US 2129 US Airways 1:00 PM 12:56 PM 2:26 PM 3:28 PM Landed   62 min
BOS-LGA US 2131 US Airways 2:00 PM 1:52 PM 3:18 PM 4:03 PM Landed   45 min
BOS-LGA US 2133 US Airways 3:00 PM 2:52 PM 4:18 PM 4:52 PM Landed   34 min
BOS-LGA US 2135 US Airways 4:00 PM 3:53 PM 5:15 PM 5:08 PM Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA US 2137 US Airways 5:00 PM 5:35 PM 6:22 PM 6:42 PM Landed   20 min
BOS-LGA US 2139 US Airways 6:00 PM 5:59 PM 7:30 PM 7:16 PM Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA US 2141 US Airways 7:00 PM 6:50 PM 8:24 PM 8:19 PM Landed   On-time
BOS-LGA US 2143 US Airways 8:00 PM 7:51 PM 9:19 PM 9:17 PM Landed   On-time
DCA-LGA US 2168 US Airways 11:00 AM 12:10 PM  Cancelled
DCA-LGA US 2170 US Airways 12:00 PM 11:56 AM 1:15 PM 2:46 PM Landed   91 min
DCA-LGA US 2172 US Airways 1:00 PM 12:53 PM 2:27 PM 2:55 PM Landed   28 min
DCA-LGA US 2174 US Airways 2:00 PM 3:21 PM  Cancelled
DCA-LGA US 2176 US Airways 3:00 PM 3:06 PM 4:20 PM 4:21 PM Landed   On-time
DCA-LGA US 2178 US Airways 4:00 PM 4:06 PM 5:19 PM 5:35 PM Landed   16 min
DCA-LGA US 2180 US Airways 5:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:25 PM 6:28 PM Landed   On-time
DCA-LGA US 2182 US Airways 6:00 PM 5:56 PM 7:27 PM 7:14 PM Landed   On-time
DCA-LGA US 2184 US Airways 7:00 PM 6:56 PM 8:25 PM 8:44 PM Landed   19 min
DCA-LGA US 2186 US Airways 8:00 PM 7:57 PM 9:29 PM 9:26 PM Landed   On-time
DCA-LGA US 2188 US Airways 9:00 PM 8:59 PM 10:10 PM 10:23 PM Landed   On-time
MDW-LGA WN 1140 Southwest Airlines 2:00 PM 2:55 PM 5:00 PM 5:51 PM Landed   51 min
MKE-LGA WN 1251 Southwest Airlines 9:15 AM 9:23 AM 12:25 PM 12:21 PM Landed   On-time
MKE-LGA WN 1458 Southwest Airlines 1:00 PM 1:55 PM 4:05 PM 4:59 PM Landed   54 min
MDW-LGA WN 1945 Southwest Airlines 7:55 PM 8:11 PM 10:55 PM 11:23 PM Landed   28 min
MDW-LGA WN 1984 Southwest Airlines 10:10 AM 10:29 AM 1:15 PM 2:35 PM Landed   80 min
BWI-LGA WN 2081 Southwest Airlines 1:45 PM 2:25 PM 2:50 PM 3:19 PM Landed   29 min
STL-LGA WN 2352 Southwest Airlines 8:45 AM 8:56 AM 12:10 PM 12:38 PM Landed   28 min
MKE-LGA WN 2766 Southwest Airlines 3:20 PM 4:25 PM 6:30 PM 7:25 PM Landed   55 min
BWI-LGA WN 3781 Southwest Airlines 9:10 PM 9:56 PM 10:30 PM 11:28 PM Landed   58 min
STL-LGA WN 617 Southwest Airlines 5:00 PM 5:43 PM 8:25 PM 8:52 PM Landed   27 min
YYZ-LGA WS 1204 WestJet 12:30 PM 1:08 PM 1:59 PM 2:55 PM Landed   56 min
YYZ-LGA WS 1206 WestJet 2:40 PM 4:10 PM  Cancelled
YYZ-LGA WS 1208 WestJet 4:00 PM 3:51 PM 5:29 PM 5:23 PM Landed   On-time
YYZ-LGA WS 1210 WestJet 5:30 PM 6:36 PM 7:05 PM 8:05 PM Landed   60 min
YYZ-LGA WS 1212 WestJet 7:30 PM 9:00 PM  Cancelled
YYZ-LGA WS 1236 WestJet 8:30 PM 9:12 PM 9:59 PM 10:52 PM Landed   53 min
IAD-LGA YV 3749 Mesa Airlines 9:55 PM 9:49 PM 10:59 PM 11:30 PM Landed   31 min
IAD-LGA YV 3764 Mesa Airlines 2:11 PM 3:17 PM 3:30 PM 4:26 PM Landed   56 min
CLT-LGA YX 3166 Republic Airlines 5:39 PM 5:34 PM 7:24 PM 7:10 PM Landed   On-time
PHL-LGA YX 3218 Republic Airlines 1:55 PM 2:22 PM 2:50 PM 3:19 PM Landed   29 min
CLT-LGA YX 3232 Republic Airlines 3:12 PM 3:11 PM 4:58 PM 4:51 PM Landed   On-time
PIT-LGA YX 3330 Republic Airlines 3:55 PM 4:23 PM 5:24 PM 6:03 PM Landed   39 min
PHL-LGA YX 3338 Republic Airlines 4:00 PM 4:18 PM 4:58 PM 5:01 PM Landed   On-time
PIT-LGA YX 3366 Republic Airlines 11:30 AM 11:26 AM 12:59 PM 12:57 PM Landed   On-time
PIT-LGA ZW 3574 Air Wisconsin 6:10 PM 6:47 PM 7:26 PM 8:03 PM Landed   37 min
PIT-LGA ZW 3578 Air Wisconsin 2:45 PM 3:02 PM 4:04 PM 4:48 PM Landed   44 min
PIT-LGA ZW 3596 Air Wisconsin 1:03 PM 12:58 PM 2:28 PM 3:08 PM Landed   40 min
PHL-LGA ZW 3838 Air Wisconsin 12:40 PM 1:20 PM 1:29 PM 2:03 PM Landed   34 min
PHL-LGA ZW 3852 Air Wisconsin 4:59 PM 5:51 PM  Cancelled
PHL-LGA ZW 3858 Air Wisconsin 6:00 PM 7:47 PM 7:08 PM 8:32 PM Landed   84 min
PHL-LGA ZW 3862 Air Wisconsin 8:00 PM 8:00 PM 8:49 PM 8:46 PM Landed   On-time
PHL-LGA ZW 3864 Air Wisconsin 9:10 PM 9:10 PM 10:01 PM 10:01 PM Landed   On-time
PHL-LGA ZW 3968 Air Wisconsin 2:35 PM 3:42 PM 3:25 PM 4:24 PM Landed   59 min
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS