Flights Affected By Delay at ORD

Flights Affected By Delay at ORD

Date:   February 10, 2013
 

Ground Delay Program

ORD issued a Ground Delay Program affecting flights arriving between 2013-02-10 14:18 and 2013-02-10 23:59 due to VOLUME / VOLUME. Flights were being delayed an average of 182.0 minutes. There were 508 flights that were affected by this delay.

Flights

Click flight number for details ~ Estimated Time
      Departure Arrival    
Route Flight Carrier Sched Actual Sched Actual Status Delay
CMH-ORD 1I 948 NetJets Aviation 4:25 PM 4:02 PM 4:19 PM 4:02 PM Diverted
JFK-ORD 9E 3523 Endeavor Air 3:40 PM 5:59 PM 5:43 PM 7:55 PM Landed   132 min
JFK-ORD 9E 3525 Endeavor Air 7:15 PM 9:11 PM  Cancelled
MEM-ORD 9E 3561 Endeavor Air 2:33 PM 4:19 PM 4:25 PM 6:17 PM Landed   112 min
CVG-ORD 9E 3650 Endeavor Air 4:12 PM 7:13 PM 4:31 PM 7:28 PM Landed   177 min
CVG-ORD 9E 3728 Endeavor Air 8:05 PM 9:34 PM 8:23 PM 9:49 PM Landed   86 min
SEA-ORD AA 1014 American Airlines 2:45 PM 3:46 PM 8:35 PM 9:42 PM Landed   67 min
BOS-ORD AA 1049 American Airlines 5:50 PM 7:35 PM 7:45 PM 9:29 PM Landed   104 min
SNA-ORD AA 1076 American Airlines 11:30 AM 2:28 PM 5:25 PM 8:00 PM Landed   155 min
BOS-ORD AA 1081 American Airlines 7:55 PM 8:45 PM 9:40 PM 10:56 PM Landed   76 min
LAS-ORD AA 1082 American Airlines 12:30 PM 3:29 PM 6:15 PM 9:06 PM Landed   171 min
SFO-ORD AA 1092 American Airlines 9:20 AM 9:54 AM 3:35 PM 3:58 PM Landed   23 min
FLL-ORD AA 1110 American Airlines 7:25 PM 8:18 PM 9:40 PM 11:11 PM Landed   91 min
SEA-ORD AA 1140 American Airlines 11:55 AM 12:09 PM 6:00 PM 6:14 PM Landed   On-time
STL-ORD AA 1186 American Airlines 7:30 PM 9:25 PM 8:45 PM 10:26 PM Landed   101 min
MCO-ORD AA 1221 American Airlines 7:55 PM 8:54 PM 9:45 PM 10:51 PM Landed   66 min
SEA-ORD AA 1232 American Airlines 8:35 AM 8:39 AM 2:35 PM 2:49 PM Landed   On-time
PSP-ORD AA 1268 American Airlines 12:45 PM 4:31 PM 6:45 PM 10:15 PM Landed   210 min
MCI-ORD AA 1326 American Airlines 4:15 PM 5:26 PM 5:40 PM 6:55 PM Landed   75 min
JFK-ORD AA 1351 American Airlines 5:20 PM 6:38 PM 7:15 PM 8:30 PM Landed   75 min
LAX-ORD AA 1372 American Airlines 10:20 AM 11:45 AM 4:30 PM 5:56 PM Landed   86 min
RSW-ORD AA 1406 American Airlines 5:40 PM 7:45 PM 7:50 PM 9:51 PM Landed   121 min
RSW-ORD AA 1418 American Airlines 2:35 PM 4:56 PM 4:45 PM 6:54 PM Landed   129 min
PBI-ORD AA 1422 American Airlines 12:40 PM 12:53 PM 2:50 PM 3:13 PM Landed   23 min
SAN-ORD AA 1438 American Airlines 9:10 AM 9:47 AM 3:10 PM 3:28 PM Landed   18 min
LAX-ORD AA 1470 American Airlines 9:30 AM 10:14 AM 3:35 PM 4:07 PM Landed   32 min
MIA-ORD AA 1509 American Airlines 5:35 PM 7:28 PM 7:55 PM 9:46 PM Landed   111 min
SJC-ORD AA 1530 American Airlines 2:20 PM 3:31 PM 8:35 PM 9:35 PM Landed   60 min
TUS-ORD AA 1546 American Airlines 12:55 PM 3:43 PM 5:20 PM 7:53 PM Landed   153 min
DEN-ORD AA 1558 American Airlines 4:45 PM 5:41 PM 8:10 PM 9:13 PM Landed   63 min
RNO-ORD AA 1562 American Airlines 9:00 AM 8:58 AM 2:55 PM 3:18 PM Landed   23 min
DCA-ORD AA 1575 American Airlines 5:10 PM 7:28 PM 6:20 PM 8:35 PM Landed   135 min
LAX-ORD AA 1624 American Airlines 2:55 PM 4:33 PM 8:55 PM 10:33 PM Landed   98 min
FLL-ORD AA 1652 American Airlines 2:35 PM 2:46 PM 5:00 PM 5:50 PM Landed   50 min
TPA-ORD AA 1679 American Airlines 4:40 PM 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 8:39 PM Landed   129 min
LAS-ORD AA 1746 American Airlines 3:40 PM 5:47 PM 9:10 PM 11:20 PM Landed   130 min
PBI-ORD AA 1759 American Airlines 3:20 PM 5:16 PM 5:35 PM 7:27 PM Landed   112 min
BOS-ORD AA 187 American Airlines 2:10 PM 3:09 PM 4:00 PM 4:56 PM Landed   56 min
MIA-ORD AA 2001 American Airlines 2:05 PM 2:24 PM 4:20 PM 5:04 PM Landed   44 min
STL-ORD AA 2022 American Airlines 4:00 PM 5:43 PM 5:15 PM 6:49 PM Landed   94 min
PHL-ORD AA 2043 American Airlines 5:00 PM 7:24 PM 6:35 PM 9:03 PM Landed   148 min
LAS-ORD AA 2224 American Airlines 9:05 AM 9:01 AM 2:40 PM 2:39 PM Landed   On-time
HDN-ORD AA 2268 American Airlines 12:25 PM 12:30 PM 4:10 PM 4:36 PM Landed   26 min
MIA-ORD AA 2295 American Airlines 12:45 PM 1:19 PM 3:00 PM 3:39 PM Landed   39 min
DCA-ORD AA 2299 American Airlines 8:59 PM 8:58 PM 9:59 PM 10:08 PM Landed   On-time
DFW-ORD AA 2352 American Airlines 1:00 PM 1:39 PM 3:15 PM 3:51 PM Landed   36 min
DFW-ORD AA 2356 American Airlines 1:40 PM 2:14 PM 4:00 PM 4:46 PM Landed   46 min
DFW-ORD AA 2360 American Airlines 3:05 PM 4:55 PM 5:20 PM 6:50 PM Landed   90 min
DFW-ORD AA 2364 American Airlines 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 6:20 PM 7:45 PM Landed   85 min
DFW-ORD AA 2366 American Airlines 5:10 PM 6:45 PM 7:30 PM 8:57 PM Landed   87 min
DFW-ORD AA 2370 American Airlines 6:20 PM 7:06 PM 8:35 PM 9:05 PM Landed   30 min
DFW-ORD AA 2374 American Airlines 7:15 PM 8:23 PM 9:25 PM 10:20 PM Landed   55 min
AUS-ORD AA 2408 American Airlines 4:30 PM 6:21 PM 7:15 PM 8:36 PM Landed   81 min
LGA-ORD AA 329 American Airlines 1:00 PM 1:46 PM 2:40 PM 3:07 PM Landed   27 min
LGA-ORD AA 337 American Airlines 2:55 PM 5:30 PM 4:45 PM 7:15 PM Landed   150 min
LGA-ORD AA 341 American Airlines 4:10 PM 4:27 PM 6:00 PM 6:23 PM Landed   23 min
LGA-ORD AA 345 American Airlines 5:20 PM 6:56 PM 7:10 PM 8:42 PM Landed   92 min
LGA-ORD AA 353 American Airlines 6:20 PM 8:28 PM 8:05 PM 10:00 PM Landed   115 min
LGA-ORD AA 359 American Airlines 7:20 PM 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 10:44 PM Landed   104 min
SFO-ORD AA 402 American Airlines 2:15 PM 3:26 PM 8:30 PM 9:21 PM Landed   51 min
PHX-ORD AA 510 American Airlines 2:30 PM 4:27 PM 7:00 PM 8:45 PM Landed   105 min
EGE-ORD AA 512 American Airlines 11:00 AM 12:41 PM 2:40 PM 4:15 PM Landed   95 min
PHX-ORD AA 590 American Airlines 12:30 PM 1:20 PM 4:55 PM 6:43 PM Landed   108 min
MCO-ORD AA 593 American Airlines 2:40 PM 2:38 PM 4:40 PM 4:41 PM Landed   On-time
MIA-ORD AA 599 American Airlines 3:35 PM 5:23 PM 5:55 PM 7:54 PM Landed   119 min
LAX-ORD AA 681 American Airlines 12:20 PM 3:12 PM 6:30 PM 8:58 PM Landed   148 min
FLL-ORD AA 709 American Airlines 11:55 AM 11:52 AM 2:20 PM 3:01 PM Landed   41 min
DCA-ORD AA 713 American Airlines 1:59 PM 2:17 PM 3:09 PM 3:29 PM Landed   20 min
MSP-ORD AA 772 American Airlines 6:10 PM 6:04 PM 7:40 PM 7:24 PM Landed   On-time
RDU-ORD AA 857 American Airlines 6:20 PM 8:42 PM 7:40 PM 9:46 PM Landed   126 min
SFO-ORD AA 892 American Airlines 10:45 AM 11:14 AM 5:00 PM 5:23 PM Landed   23 min
STL-ORD AA 898 American Airlines 2:15 PM 2:46 PM 3:25 PM 4:00 PM Landed   35 min
YYZ-ORD AC 505 Air Canada 1:40 PM 2:19 PM 2:26 PM 4:17 PM Landed   111 min
YYZ-ORD AC 511 Air Canada 6:00 PM 8:47 PM 6:46 PM 9:40 PM Landed   174 min
YYZ-ORD AC 513 Air Canada 8:45 PM 9:44 PM 9:31 PM 10:36 PM Landed   65 min
SEA-ORD AS 20 Alaska Airlines 8:37 AM 8:58 AM 2:30 PM 3:14 PM Landed   44 min
SEA-ORD AS 22 Alaska Airlines 12:45 PM 3:05 PM 6:47 PM 8:55 PM Landed   128 min
CMH-ORD AX 3353 Trans States Airlines 6:55 PM 9:35 PM 7:17 PM 9:41 PM Landed   144 min
STL-ORD AX 3354 Trans States Airlines 5:37 PM 6:52 PM  Cancelled
MDT-ORD AX 3356 Trans States Airlines 4:15 PM 7:15 PM 5:19 PM 8:40 PM Landed   201 min
STL-ORD AX 3357 Trans States Airlines 2:15 PM 3:20 PM 3:25 PM 4:32 PM Landed   67 min
MEM-ORD AX 3365 Trans States Airlines 2:22 PM 4:44 PM 4:14 PM 6:19 PM Landed   125 min
SGF-ORD AX 3366 Trans States Airlines 1:50 PM 4:01 PM 3:20 PM 5:30 PM Landed   130 min
DAY-ORD AX 3381 Trans States Airlines 6:53 PM 8:38 PM 7:04 PM 8:42 PM Landed   98 min
MEM-ORD AX 3382 Trans States Airlines 6:15 PM 9:08 PM 8:03 PM 10:43 PM Landed   160 min
CMH-ORD AX 3409 Trans States Airlines 3:43 PM 4:04 PM  Cancelled
SGF-ORD AX 3416 Trans States Airlines 6:50 PM 8:24 PM  Cancelled
ROC-ORD AX 3418 Trans States Airlines 4:10 PM 7:25 PM 5:09 PM 8:20 PM Landed   191 min
JFK-ORD B6 917 JetBlue Airways 3:55 PM 5:25 PM 5:48 PM 6:59 PM Landed   71 min
BOS-ORD B6 925 JetBlue Airways 5:15 PM 8:24 PM 7:09 PM 10:05 PM Landed   176 min
MSP-ORD CP 5770 Compass Airlines 5:15 PM 6:48 PM  Cancelled
DTW-ORD DL 1493 Delta Air Lines 3:20 PM 3:40 PM 3:50 PM 3:58 PM Landed   On-time
ATL-ORD DL 1612 Delta Air Lines 1:45 PM 1:58 PM 2:49 PM 3:11 PM Landed   22 min
ATL-ORD DL 1877 Delta Air Lines 2:55 PM 4:51 PM 4:05 PM 6:00 PM Landed   115 min
ATL-ORD DL 1977 Delta Air Lines 4:10 PM 5:08 PM 5:24 PM 6:10 PM Landed   46 min
MSP-ORD DL 2107 Delta Air Lines 7:35 PM 8:59 PM 9:08 PM 10:48 PM Landed   100 min
ATL-ORD DL 2112 Delta Air Lines 7:20 PM 7:39 PM 8:37 PM 8:54 PM Landed   17 min
MSP-ORD DL 2187 Delta Air Lines 1:00 PM 1:46 PM 2:28 PM 4:18 PM Landed   110 min
MSP-ORD DL 907 Delta Air Lines 3:00 PM 3:11 PM 4:27 PM 5:21 PM Landed   54 min
ROC-ORD EV 1341 ExpressJet 7:00 PM 9:34 PM 7:25 PM 10:04 PM Landed   159 min
BWI-ORD EV 140 ExpressJet 7:34 PM 11:03 PM 8:19 PM 11:50 PM Landed   211 min
BDL-ORD EV 1778 ExpressJet 7:00 PM 7:32 PM 8:35 PM 9:04 PM Landed   29 min
CMH-ORD EV 3260 ExpressJet 7:55 PM 10:15 PM 8:19 PM 10:48 PM Landed   149 min
CLE-ORD EV 3809 ExpressJet 3:04 PM 5:29 PM 3:26 PM 6:00 PM Landed   154 min
CLE-ORD EV 3823 ExpressJet 7:00 PM 7:30 PM  Cancelled
CLE-ORD EV 3836 ExpressJet 8:02 PM 9:50 PM 8:22 PM 10:17 PM Landed   115 min
OMA-ORD EV 4161 ExpressJet 3:23 PM 7:24 PM 4:58 PM 8:46 PM Landed   228 min
BHM-ORD EV 4235 ExpressJet 5:08 PM 7:17 PM  Cancelled
TYS-ORD EV 4278 ExpressJet 4:15 PM 7:59 PM 5:00 PM 8:26 PM Landed   206 min
TUL-ORD EV 4298 ExpressJet 1:21 PM 4:34 PM 3:10 PM 6:10 PM Landed   180 min
RDU-ORD EV 4319 ExpressJet 1:32 PM 3:02 PM 2:45 PM 4:08 PM Landed   83 min
CVG-ORD EV 4323 ExpressJet 7:54 PM 8:17 PM 8:15 PM 8:38 PM Landed   23 min
YUL-ORD EV 4466 ExpressJet 5:04 PM 7:19 PM 6:29 PM 8:46 PM Landed   137 min
DTW-ORD EV 4892 ExpressJet 5:25 PM 5:55 PM  Cancelled
DTW-ORD EV 4954 ExpressJet 7:45 PM 8:24 PM 8:09 PM 8:57 PM Landed   48 min
ORF-ORD EV 5717 ExpressJet 1:46 PM 2:59 PM 3:05 PM 4:23 PM Landed   78 min
ROC-ORD EV 5720 ExpressJet 6:23 PM 10:35 PM 7:22 PM 11:21 PM Landed   239 min
CHS-ORD EV 5739 ExpressJet 4:48 PM 6:50 PM 6:14 PM 8:20 PM Landed   126 min
BNA-ORD EV 5825 ExpressJet 5:47 PM 8:31 PM 7:28 PM 9:54 PM Landed   146 min
FSD-ORD EV 5835 ExpressJet 2:04 PM 5:55 PM 3:44 PM 7:48 PM Landed   244 min
FAR-ORD EV 5838 ExpressJet 2:21 PM 4:15 PM  Cancelled
GRR-ORD EV 5839 ExpressJet 6:30 PM 6:30 PM  Cancelled
GSO-ORD EV 5840 ExpressJet 4:49 PM 7:50 PM 5:53 PM 8:52 PM Landed   179 min
GSP-ORD EV 5841 ExpressJet 5:54 PM 8:56 PM 6:57 PM 9:45 PM Landed   168 min
SYR-ORD EV 5845 ExpressJet 5:34 PM 8:27 PM 6:43 PM 9:38 PM Landed   175 min
YYZ-ORD EV 5851 ExpressJet 2:22 PM 3:00 PM 3:11 PM 5:18 PM Landed   127 min
GRB-ORD EV 5853 ExpressJet 2:36 PM 5:56 PM 3:33 PM 6:52 PM Landed   199 min
CVG-ORD EV 5858 ExpressJet 6:45 PM 7:05 PM  Cancelled
TUL-ORD EV 5860 ExpressJet 6:27 PM 8:20 PM  Cancelled
LNK-ORD EV 5863 ExpressJet 2:02 PM 6:05 PM 3:35 PM 7:20 PM Landed   225 min
SBN-ORD EV 5886 ExpressJet 3:18 PM 4:50 PM 3:05 PM 5:03 PM Landed   118 min
LAN-ORD EV 5900 ExpressJet 3:25 PM 6:59 PM 3:28 PM 6:59 PM Landed   211 min
LIT-ORD EV 5905 ExpressJet 6:42 PM 8:31 PM  Cancelled
OMA-ORD EV 5907 ExpressJet 6:56 PM 8:34 PM  Cancelled
MSP-ORD EV 5908 ExpressJet 4:43 PM 6:09 PM  Cancelled
PIA-ORD EV 5911 ExpressJet 2:19 PM 4:33 PM 3:13 PM 5:32 PM Landed   139 min
MSP-ORD EV 5914 ExpressJet 1:45 PM 3:21 PM 3:12 PM 4:56 PM Landed   104 min
JAN-ORD EV 5931 ExpressJet 3:13 PM 3:13 PM ~ 5:10 PM 6:29 PM ~ Unknown
CAK-ORD EV 5932 ExpressJet 6:59 PM 8:44 PM 7:32 PM 9:12 PM Landed   100 min
PIA-ORD EV 5946 ExpressJet 6:40 PM 7:34 PM  Cancelled
IND-ORD EV 5947 ExpressJet 5:03 PM 8:18 PM 5:11 PM 8:07 PM Landed   176 min
BTV-ORD EV 5953 ExpressJet 5:27 PM 8:24 PM 6:59 PM 9:41 PM Landed   162 min
SDF-ORD EV 5957 ExpressJet 4:17 PM 4:40 PM  Cancelled
ICT-ORD EV 5959 ExpressJet 2:39 PM 6:43 PM 4:29 PM 8:18 PM Landed   229 min
HSV-ORD EV 5970 ExpressJet 2:25 PM 5:25 PM 4:24 PM 7:29 PM Landed   185 min
LAN-ORD EV 5974 ExpressJet 7:24 PM 11:13 PM 7:33 PM 11:03 PM Landed   210 min
YOW-ORD EV 5975 ExpressJet 4:36 PM 6:36 PM 5:54 PM 8:07 PM Landed   133 min
TVC-ORD EV 5981 ExpressJet 3:37 PM 6:39 PM 3:50 PM 7:23 PM Landed   213 min
CAE-ORD EV 5982 ExpressJet 5:58 PM 7:10 PM  Cancelled
PIT-ORD EV 5998 ExpressJet 1:40 PM 4:51 PM 2:20 PM 5:33 PM Landed   193 min
STL-ORD EV 6008 ExpressJet 3:44 PM 5:24 PM 4:57 PM 6:23 PM Landed   86 min
FSD-ORD EV 6021 ExpressJet 6:33 PM 12:14 AM 8:12 PM 1:59 AM Landed   347 min
MSN-ORD EV 6027 ExpressJet 5:37 PM 7:43 PM 6:32 PM 8:22 PM Landed   110 min
ATW-ORD EV 6034 ExpressJet 6:13 PM 8:53 PM 7:15 PM 10:03 PM Landed   168 min
DSM-ORD EV 6043 ExpressJet 1:11 PM 4:06 PM 2:30 PM 5:26 PM Landed   176 min
LEX-ORD EV 6052 ExpressJet 3:35 PM 6:52 PM 4:00 PM 7:16 PM Landed   196 min
SAV-ORD EV 6076 ExpressJet 5:10 PM 8:49 PM 6:36 PM 10:32 PM Landed   236 min
SAV-ORD EV 6077 ExpressJet 5:34 PM 5:34 PM ~ 6:22 PM 6:22 PM ~ Unknown
ATW-ORD EV 6079 ExpressJet 4:12 PM 5:12 PM  Cancelled
MLI-ORD EV 6096 ExpressJet 4:33 PM 6:52 PM 5:29 PM 7:42 PM Landed   133 min
LIT-ORD EV 6112 ExpressJet 1:15 PM 4:53 PM 3:04 PM 6:19 PM Landed   195 min
ICT-ORD EV 6114 ExpressJet 6:16 PM 8:04 PM  Cancelled
FAR-ORD EV 6117 ExpressJet 6:01 PM 7:55 PM  Cancelled
ROA-ORD EV 6124 ExpressJet 5:20 PM 6:18 PM  Cancelled
IND-ORD EV 6125 ExpressJet 2:24 PM 4:07 PM 2:30 PM 4:04 PM Landed   94 min
SBN-ORD EV 6126 ExpressJet 4:12 PM 4:14 PM 3:36 PM Landed   On-time
GRB-ORD EV 6130 ExpressJet 6:46 PM 7:40 PM  Cancelled
PIT-ORD EV 6133 ExpressJet 6:25 PM 8:05 PM 7:09 PM 8:39 PM Landed   90 min
OKC-ORD EV 6138 ExpressJet 2:34 PM 5:16 PM 4:36 PM 7:10 PM Landed   154 min
BWI-ORD EV 6140 ExpressJet 7:24 PM 10:51 PM 8:34 PM 11:56 PM Landed   202 min
XNA-ORD EV 6141 ExpressJet 3:25 PM 7:10 PM 5:14 PM 8:42 PM Landed   208 min
ABE-ORD EV 6144 ExpressJet 6:12 PM 9:40 PM 7:27 PM 10:52 PM Landed   205 min
LEX-ORD EV 6164 ExpressJet 7:22 PM 7:53 PM  Cancelled
CWA-ORD EV 6167 ExpressJet 3:03 PM 6:02 PM 4:10 PM 7:14 PM Landed   184 min
CVG-ORD EV 6169 ExpressJet 3:06 PM 3:14 PM 3:22 PM 4:49 PM Landed   87 min
DSM-ORD EV 6180 ExpressJet 5:23 PM 6:42 PM  Cancelled
SNA-ORD FIV 602 CitationAir 9:40 AM 10:51 AM 3:03 PM 4:10 PM Landed   67 min
MEM-ORD FX 398 FedEx 5:57 PM 6:15 PM 7:02 PM 7:31 PM Landed   29 min
MSN-ORD G7 3615 GoJet Airlines 7:23 PM 8:19 PM  Cancelled
DTW-ORD G7 3617 GoJet Airlines 6:49 PM 7:09 PM  Cancelled
MSY-ORD G7 3623 GoJet Airlines 2:45 PM 6:01 PM 5:10 PM 8:25 PM Landed   195 min
RDU-ORD G7 3624 GoJet Airlines 4:53 PM 8:09 PM 6:09 PM 9:17 PM Landed   188 min
DAY-ORD G7 3628 GoJet Airlines 3:11 PM 6:51 PM 3:25 PM 7:13 PM Landed   228 min
STL-ORD G7 3631 GoJet Airlines 2:10 PM 4:16 PM 3:20 PM 5:19 PM Landed   119 min
BZN-ORD G7 3665 GoJet Airlines 12:32 PM 2:11 PM 4:29 PM 6:06 PM Landed   97 min
BNA-ORD G7 3671 GoJet Airlines 2:02 PM 6:40 PM 3:44 PM 8:10 PM Landed   266 min
STL-ORD G7 3672 GoJet Airlines 6:39 PM 8:20 PM 7:50 PM 9:39 PM Landed   109 min
AUS-ORD G7 3682 GoJet Airlines 2:26 PM 5:45 PM 5:00 PM 8:02 PM Landed   182 min
JAX-ORD G7 3687 GoJet Airlines 5:10 PM 8:11 PM 6:45 PM 9:35 PM Landed   170 min
MSY-ORD G7 3693 GoJet Airlines 5:44 PM 8:11 PM 8:11 PM 10:43 PM Landed   152 min
PWM-ORD G7 3695 GoJet Airlines 5:39 PM 8:20 PM 7:22 PM 10:12 PM Landed   170 min
ORF-ORD G7 3696 GoJet Airlines 5:10 PM 8:10 PM 6:30 PM 9:33 PM Landed   183 min
RIC-ORD G7 3701 GoJet Airlines 4:43 PM 7:57 PM 5:55 PM 9:03 PM Landed   188 min
RIC-ORD G7 3704 GoJet Airlines 6:14 PM 8:27 PM 7:25 PM 9:49 PM Landed   144 min
YYZ-ORD G7 3710 GoJet Airlines 7:23 PM 8:20 PM  Cancelled
DEC-ORD LW 2514 Pacific Wings 5:10 PM 5:20 PM ~ 6:30 PM 6:07 PM ~ Unknown
ELP-ORD MQ 3601 Envoy Air 3:20 PM 4:55 PM 7:20 PM 8:26 PM Landed   66 min
AUS-ORD MQ 3603 Envoy Air 12:50 PM 12:58 PM 3:20 PM 3:22 PM Landed   On-time
ABQ-ORD MQ 3612 Envoy Air 1:35 PM 5:15 PM  Cancelled
YYZ-ORD MQ 3641 Envoy Air 9:00 PM 9:45 PM  Cancelled
OKC-ORD MQ 3681 Envoy Air 2:20 PM 4:35 PM 4:25 PM 6:20 PM Landed   115 min
SAT-ORD MQ 3686 Envoy Air 6:45 PM 8:15 PM 9:20 PM 10:23 PM Landed   63 min
MSY-ORD MQ 3688 Envoy Air 5:30 PM 7:39 PM 8:00 PM 10:02 PM Landed   122 min
EWR-ORD MQ 3695 Envoy Air 4:35 PM 6:18 PM 6:10 PM 7:49 PM Landed   99 min
SLC-ORD MQ 3706 Envoy Air 11:35 AM 11:56 AM 3:40 PM 4:18 PM Landed   38 min
ATL-ORD MQ 3716 Envoy Air 3:45 PM 5:26 PM 4:50 PM 6:33 PM Landed   103 min
IAH-ORD MQ 3717 Envoy Air 6:30 PM 8:24 PM 9:00 PM 10:38 PM Landed   98 min
ATL-ORD MQ 3718 Envoy Air 6:20 PM 7:40 PM  Cancelled
YYZ-ORD MQ 3725 Envoy Air 7:40 PM 8:46 PM 8:35 PM 9:26 PM Landed   51 min
EWR-ORD MQ 3728 Envoy Air 2:20 PM 2:14 PM 3:50 PM 4:11 PM Landed   21 min
EWR-ORD MQ 3730 Envoy Air 6:40 PM 8:20 PM  Cancelled
MSP-ORD MQ 3732 Envoy Air 3:55 PM 5:25 PM  Cancelled
CLT-ORD MQ 3736 Envoy Air 8:55 PM 9:55 PM  Cancelled
DEN-ORD MQ 3765 Envoy Air 12:55 PM 3:21 PM 4:20 PM 6:29 PM Landed   129 min
MSP-ORD MQ 3775 Envoy Air 12:55 PM 2:25 PM  Cancelled
SLC-ORD MQ 3778 Envoy Air 4:50 PM 6:28 PM 8:55 PM 10:14 PM Landed   79 min
SAT-ORD MQ 3784 Envoy Air 2:20 PM 4:55 PM  Cancelled
IAH-ORD MQ 3786 Envoy Air 4:30 PM 6:24 PM 7:00 PM 8:48 PM Landed   108 min
PHL-ORD MQ 3801 Envoy Air 2:35 PM 3:32 PM 3:55 PM 5:12 PM Landed   77 min
CMH-ORD MQ 3805 Envoy Air 7:30 PM 7:55 PM  Cancelled
MSP-ORD MQ 3810 Envoy Air 7:40 PM 10:35 PM 9:05 PM 12:11 AM Landed   186 min
ATL-ORD MQ 3829 Envoy Air 8:55 PM 9:55 PM  Cancelled
ATL-ORD MQ 3842 Envoy Air 1:25 PM 2:05 PM 2:25 PM 3:25 PM Landed   60 min
PHL-ORD MQ 3867 Envoy Air 7:15 PM 8:19 PM 8:35 PM 9:41 PM Landed   66 min
DCA-ORD MQ 3869 Envoy Air 3:40 PM 5:56 PM 4:50 PM 6:58 PM Landed   128 min
TYS-ORD MQ 3909 Envoy Air 5:00 PM 6:02 PM 5:50 PM 7:43 PM Landed   113 min
MCI-ORD MQ 3912 Envoy Air 1:20 PM 3:49 PM 2:50 PM 5:19 PM Landed   149 min
XNA-ORD MQ 3924 Envoy Air 3:00 PM 5:55 PM 4:45 PM 7:31 PM Landed   166 min
BNA-ORD MQ 3925 Envoy Air 4:15 PM 6:00 PM  Cancelled
YOW-ORD MQ 3929 Envoy Air 1:30 PM 4:31 PM 2:55 PM 5:57 PM Landed   182 min
LIT-ORD MQ 3936 Envoy Air 3:35 PM 4:37 PM 5:25 PM 7:50 PM Landed   145 min
BDL-ORD MQ 3941 Envoy Air 4:20 PM 6:04 PM 6:10 PM 7:49 PM Landed   99 min
MEM-ORD MQ 3956 Envoy Air 2:20 PM 4:59 PM 4:15 PM 6:37 PM Landed   142 min
MKE-ORD MQ 3962 Envoy Air 7:55 PM 9:31 PM 8:50 PM 10:10 PM Landed   80 min
YUL-ORD MQ 3966 Envoy Air 1:40 PM 1:52 PM 3:20 PM 3:36 PM Landed   16 min
DTW-ORD MQ 3969 Envoy Air 6:05 PM 6:35 PM  Cancelled
OKC-ORD MQ 3976 Envoy Air 5:20 PM 8:54 PM 7:40 PM 10:55 PM Landed   195 min
DAY-ORD MQ 3995 Envoy Air 3:30 PM 5:07 PM 3:45 PM 5:40 PM Landed   115 min
FAR-ORD MQ 3999 Envoy Air 5:55 PM 7:55 PM  Cancelled
DTW-ORD MQ 4007 Envoy Air 2:05 PM 4:27 PM 2:30 PM 4:55 PM Landed   145 min
BMI-ORD MQ 4012 Envoy Air 5:30 PM 6:25 PM  Cancelled
DAY-ORD MQ 4027 Envoy Air 7:55 PM 9:04 PM 8:15 PM 9:09 PM Landed   54 min
JAX-ORD MQ 4028 Envoy Air 5:10 PM 7:58 PM 7:05 PM 9:41 PM Landed   156 min
BUF-ORD MQ 4034 Envoy Air 8:00 PM 9:28 PM 8:55 PM 10:17 PM Landed   82 min
ALO-ORD MQ 4039 Envoy Air 4:55 PM 6:29 PM 6:25 PM 7:26 PM Landed   61 min
MEM-ORD MQ 4040 Envoy Air 7:20 PM 9:15 PM  Cancelled
XNA-ORD MQ 4044 Envoy Air 5:35 PM 7:30 PM  Cancelled
DSM-ORD MQ 4048 Envoy Air 3:45 PM 5:10 PM  Cancelled
PIT-ORD MQ 4050 Envoy Air 4:50 PM 6:43 PM 5:25 PM 7:21 PM Landed   116 min
FSD-ORD MQ 4053 Envoy Air 5:40 PM 9:14 PM 7:30 PM 10:45 PM Landed   195 min
CLE-ORD MQ 4058 Envoy Air 1:55 PM 1:57 PM 2:25 PM 2:48 PM Landed   23 min
DSM-ORD MQ 4063 Envoy Air 1:35 PM 5:05 PM 3:00 PM 6:25 PM Landed   205 min
YYZ-ORD MQ 4074 Envoy Air 1:40 PM 4:33 PM 2:30 PM 5:45 PM Landed   195 min
BWI-ORD MQ 4078 Envoy Air 8:40 PM 8:37 PM 9:55 PM 10:05 PM Landed   On-time
CLE-ORD MQ 4079 Envoy Air 6:30 PM 9:08 PM 7:15 PM 9:25 PM Landed   130 min
PIT-ORD MQ 4082 Envoy Air 7:35 PM 8:25 PM  Cancelled
MCI-ORD MQ 4096 Envoy Air 8:00 PM 9:35 PM  Cancelled
CWA-ORD MQ 4098 Envoy Air 7:05 PM 8:25 PM  Cancelled
LIT-ORD MQ 4103 Envoy Air 7:00 PM 9:00 PM  Cancelled
CMH-ORD MQ 4105 Envoy Air 3:30 PM 6:17 PM 3:55 PM 6:41 PM Landed   166 min
BWI-ORD MQ 4115 Envoy Air 6:15 PM 7:50 PM  Cancelled
PIT-ORD MQ 4117 Envoy Air 3:10 PM 4:43 PM 3:50 PM 5:45 PM Landed   115 min
MDT-ORD MQ 4128 Envoy Air 1:10 PM 1:06 PM 2:20 PM 2:47 PM Landed   27 min
CMI-ORD MQ 4129 Envoy Air 5:40 PM 6:40 PM  Cancelled
MDT-ORD MQ 4130 Envoy Air 5:25 PM 7:21 PM 6:35 PM 8:37 PM Landed   122 min
SYR-ORD MQ 4156 Envoy Air 7:20 PM 8:44 PM 8:40 PM 9:44 PM Landed   64 min
MCI-ORD MQ 4158 Envoy Air 5:50 PM 7:25 PM  Cancelled
SUX-ORD MQ 4168 Envoy Air 2:50 PM 4:53 PM 4:25 PM 6:07 PM Landed   102 min
SYR-ORD MQ 4174 Envoy Air 4:40 PM 6:35 PM 5:55 PM 7:37 PM Landed   102 min
MSN-ORD MQ 4180 Envoy Air 4:35 PM 6:30 PM 5:40 PM 7:27 PM Landed   107 min
GRB-ORD MQ 4187 Envoy Air 6:25 PM 8:00 PM 7:45 PM 8:57 PM Landed   72 min
BDL-ORD MQ 4189 Envoy Air 7:45 PM 9:07 PM 9:25 PM 10:51 PM Landed   86 min
CLT-ORD MQ 4200 Envoy Air 6:15 PM 8:29 PM 7:45 PM 9:17 PM Landed   92 min
EVV-ORD MQ 4202 Envoy Air 3:05 PM 4:54 PM 4:35 PM 6:17 PM Landed   102 min
YYZ-ORD MQ 4214 Envoy Air 5:00 PM 6:51 PM 5:55 PM 7:45 PM Landed   110 min
BNA-ORD MQ 4215 Envoy Air 2:25 PM 4:58 PM 4:05 PM 6:54 PM Landed   169 min
XNA-ORD MQ 4216 Envoy Air 12:35 PM 12:40 PM 2:25 PM 3:10 PM Landed   45 min
RDU-ORD MQ 4221 Envoy Air 3:10 PM 5:41 PM 4:25 PM 7:10 PM Landed   165 min
OMA-ORD MQ 4233 Envoy Air 5:45 PM 7:30 PM  Cancelled
OMA-ORD MQ 4236 Envoy Air 2:45 PM 4:47 PM 4:25 PM 6:20 PM Landed   115 min
BUF-ORD MQ 4247 Envoy Air 5:00 PM 6:49 PM 5:55 PM 8:02 PM Landed   127 min
DSM-ORD MQ 4248 Envoy Air 7:30 PM 8:55 PM  Cancelled
RIC-ORD MQ 4253 Envoy Air 5:05 PM 6:25 PM  Cancelled
MHK-ORD MQ 4257 Envoy Air 1:15 PM 3:43 PM 2:55 PM 5:31 PM Landed   156 min
TUL-ORD MQ 4261 Envoy Air 5:25 PM 6:59 PM 7:20 PM 8:45 PM Landed   85 min
TVC-ORD MQ 4272 Envoy Air 2:15 PM 3:09 PM 2:30 PM 3:32 PM Landed   62 min
SYR-ORD MQ 4284 Envoy Air 1:45 PM 1:41 PM 2:55 PM 2:59 PM Landed   On-time
DTW-ORD MQ 4288 Envoy Air 9:45 PM 9:58 PM 9:55 PM 10:27 PM Landed   32 min
CLE-ORD MQ 4289 Envoy Air 3:25 PM 5:29 PM 3:55 PM 6:04 PM Landed   129 min
RIC-ORD MQ 4291 Envoy Air 8:05 PM 9:20 PM  Cancelled
ROC-ORD MQ 4292 Envoy Air 5:15 PM 6:19 PM 6:30 PM 8:20 PM Landed   110 min
YOW-ORD MQ 4302 Envoy Air 6:40 PM 8:15 PM  Cancelled
MKE-ORD MQ 4311 Envoy Air 3:50 PM 5:39 PM 4:50 PM 6:35 PM Landed   105 min
YUL-ORD MQ 4335 Envoy Air 4:40 PM 6:20 PM  Cancelled
CLT-ORD MQ 4337 Envoy Air 1:40 PM 2:56 PM 2:55 PM 3:59 PM Landed   64 min
DTW-ORD MQ 4340 Envoy Air 4:00 PM 4:25 PM  Cancelled
CHA-ORD MQ 4354 Envoy Air 1:50 PM 2:52 PM 2:45 PM 3:40 PM Landed   55 min
FWA-ORD MQ 4356 Envoy Air 6:25 PM 6:25 PM  Cancelled
ICT-ORD MQ 4360 Envoy Air 5:10 PM 7:32 PM 7:10 PM 9:05 PM Landed   115 min
CVG-ORD MQ 4368 Envoy Air 5:55 PM 7:39 PM 6:25 PM 7:46 PM Landed   81 min
EVV-ORD MQ 4371 Envoy Air 6:20 PM 8:05 PM  Cancelled
GRB-ORD MQ 4377 Envoy Air 2:50 PM 4:54 PM 4:00 PM 6:01 PM Landed   121 min
CHO-ORD MQ 4383 Envoy Air 5:00 PM 7:28 PM 6:00 PM 8:44 PM Landed   164 min
DTW-ORD MQ 4389 Envoy Air 7:45 PM 8:20 PM  Cancelled
BNA-ORD MQ 4394 Envoy Air 6:25 PM 8:15 PM  Cancelled
BNA-ORD MQ 4395 Envoy Air 7:50 PM 8:46 PM 9:25 PM 10:28 PM Landed   63 min
RSW-ORD NK 124 Spirit Airlines 6:52 PM 9:45 PM 8:55 PM 11:24 PM Landed   149 min
RSW-ORD NK 220 Spirit Airlines 3:25 PM 6:30 PM 5:30 PM 8:37 PM Landed   187 min
FLL-ORD NK 436 Spirit Airlines 4:03 PM 7:10 PM 6:25 PM 9:14 PM Landed   169 min
LAS-ORD NK 446 Spirit Airlines 10:09 AM 11:00 AM 3:37 PM 4:33 PM Landed   56 min
MSP-ORD NK 614 Spirit Airlines 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 7:55 PM 8:50 PM Landed   55 min
DEN-ORD NK 630 Spirit Airlines 1:39 PM 3:45 PM 5:04 PM 7:05 PM Landed   121 min
MCO-ORD NK 912 Spirit Airlines 5:50 PM 9:00 PM 7:45 PM 10:50 PM Landed   185 min
DFW-ORD NK 948 Spirit Airlines 4:35 PM 7:35 PM ~ 6:48 PM 9:48 PM ~ Unknown
SLC-ORD OO 4477 SkyWest Airlines 4:55 PM 8:44 PM 9:03 PM 12:35 AM Landed   212 min
SLC-ORD OO 4616 SkyWest Airlines 11:10 AM 3:25 PM  Cancelled
SLC-ORD OO 4664 SkyWest Airlines 1:45 PM 2:34 PM 5:54 PM 6:51 PM Landed   57 min
MEM-ORD OO 4744 SkyWest Airlines 6:50 PM 8:51 PM 8:39 PM 10:17 PM Landed   98 min
CLE-ORD OO 5200 SkyWest Airlines 8:48 PM 10:56 PM 9:10 PM 11:12 PM Landed   122 min
CLE-ORD OO 5267 SkyWest Airlines 4:55 PM 8:05 PM 5:19 PM 8:54 PM Landed   215 min
MKE-ORD OO 5298 SkyWest Airlines 4:02 PM 7:15 PM 4:52 PM 8:01 PM Landed   189 min
DLH-ORD OO 5319 SkyWest Airlines 3:04 PM 4:40 PM  Cancelled
FWA-ORD OO 5322 SkyWest Airlines 8:19 PM 8:19 PM  Cancelled
PAH-ORD OO 5332 SkyWest Airlines 2:54 PM 6:15 PM 4:29 PM 7:53 PM Landed   204 min
FWA-ORD OO 5345 SkyWest Airlines 4:15 PM 7:37 PM 4:15 PM 7:30 PM Landed   195 min
MBS-ORD OO 5354 SkyWest Airlines 3:33 PM 6:43 PM 3:43 PM 6:55 PM Landed   192 min
AVL-ORD OO 5381 SkyWest Airlines 4:20 PM 7:35 PM 5:17 PM 8:55 PM Landed   218 min
MBS-ORD OO 5382 SkyWest Airlines 8:13 PM 8:27 PM  Cancelled
MKE-ORD OO 5419 SkyWest Airlines 2:30 PM 3:38 PM 3:20 PM 5:13 PM Landed   113 min
MKE-ORD OO 5425 SkyWest Airlines 7:25 PM 8:15 PM  Cancelled
CMX-ORD OO 5430 SkyWest Airlines 1:54 PM 2:24 PM  Cancelled
MKG-ORD OO 5434 SkyWest Airlines 7:28 PM 7:27 PM  Cancelled
EAU-ORD OO 5455 SkyWest Airlines 3:08 PM 5:58 PM 4:29 PM 8:14 PM Landed   225 min
SPI-ORD OO 5472 SkyWest Airlines 6:25 PM 7:23 PM  Cancelled
MCI-ORD OO 5486 SkyWest Airlines 6:54 PM 8:20 PM  Cancelled
HPN-ORD OO 5530 SkyWest Airlines 2:30 PM 5:54 PM 4:02 PM 7:19 PM Landed   197 min
SAT-ORD OO 5548 SkyWest Airlines 5:18 PM 6:53 PM 8:00 PM 9:10 PM Landed   70 min
MSN-ORD OO 5549 SkyWest Airlines 4:27 PM 7:08 PM 5:20 PM 7:50 PM Landed   150 min
CID-ORD OO 5561 SkyWest Airlines 1:12 PM 1:14 PM 2:20 PM 3:44 PM Landed   84 min
SBN-ORD OO 5564 SkyWest Airlines 5:58 PM 5:45 PM  Cancelled
MCI-ORD OO 5644 SkyWest Airlines 3:43 PM 6:29 PM 5:09 PM 7:58 PM Landed   169 min
COS-ORD OO 6226 SkyWest Airlines 12:48 PM 2:58 PM 4:19 PM 6:32 PM Landed   133 min
OKC-ORD OO 6231 SkyWest Airlines 6:16 PM 8:48 PM 8:20 PM 10:36 PM Landed   136 min
AUS-ORD OO 6318 SkyWest Airlines 5:44 PM 8:23 PM 8:20 PM 10:37 PM Landed   137 min
ASE-ORD OO 6321 SkyWest Airlines 11:21 AM 11:32 AM 3:01 PM 3:06 PM Landed   On-time
CID-ORD OO 6331 SkyWest Airlines 4:20 PM 6:44 PM 5:35 PM 8:11 PM Landed   156 min
ASE-ORD OO 6345 SkyWest Airlines 1:36 PM 2:40 PM 5:15 PM 6:09 PM Landed   54 min
ASE-ORD OO 6365 SkyWest Airlines 4:38 PM 6:30 PM 8:14 PM 9:50 PM Landed   96 min
DTW-ORD OO 6372 SkyWest Airlines 7:45 PM 10:33 PM 8:07 PM 10:53 PM Landed   166 min
HPN-ORD OO 6395 SkyWest Airlines 5:00 PM 8:30 PM 6:35 PM 10:08 PM Landed   213 min
MTJ-ORD OO 6427 SkyWest Airlines 12:30 PM 12:42 PM 4:14 PM 4:21 PM Landed   On-time
MCI-ORD OO 6489 SkyWest Airlines 7:55 PM 8:54 PM 9:26 PM 10:17 PM Landed   51 min
HPN-ORD OO 6506 SkyWest Airlines 7:51 PM 9:23 PM  Cancelled
OMA-ORD OO 6514 SkyWest Airlines 5:11 PM 7:50 PM 6:45 PM 9:13 PM Landed   148 min
JFK-ORD QF 7554 Qantas 2:00 PM 3:09 PM 3:40 PM 4:26 PM Landed   46 min
YYZ-ORD QK 8649 Jazz 3:50 PM 5:49 PM 4:35 PM 6:35 PM Landed   120 min
YUL-ORD QK 8655 Jazz 2:00 PM 3:27 PM  Cancelled
YUL-ORD QK 8657 Jazz 5:25 PM 7:30 PM 6:52 PM 8:48 PM Landed   116 min
IND-ORD RP 4975 Chautauqua Airlines 6:22 PM 6:34 PM 6:36 PM 6:36 PM Landed   On-time
CID-ORD RP 5003 Chautauqua Airlines 1:10 PM 3:49 PM 2:25 PM 4:51 PM Landed   146 min
PIA-ORD RP 5004 Chautauqua Airlines 7:20 PM 8:25 PM  Cancelled
CVG-ORD RP 5007 Chautauqua Airlines 7:30 PM 8:05 PM  Cancelled
TOL-ORD RP 5009 Chautauqua Airlines 7:00 PM 8:22 PM 7:15 PM 8:32 PM Landed   77 min
MLI-ORD RP 5010 Chautauqua Airlines 4:30 PM 5:25 PM  Cancelled
CID-ORD RP 5011 Chautauqua Airlines 6:25 PM 7:55 PM  Cancelled
TOL-ORD RP 5013 Chautauqua Airlines 2:45 PM 3:12 PM 2:55 PM 3:38 PM Landed   43 min
AZO-ORD RP 5017 Chautauqua Airlines 5:15 PM 5:20 PM  Cancelled
CVG-ORD RP 5020 Chautauqua Airlines 2:15 PM 4:31 PM 2:35 PM 5:01 PM Landed   146 min
GRR-ORD RP 5021 Chautauqua Airlines 5:20 PM 7:58 PM 5:30 PM 7:55 PM Landed   145 min
IND-ORD RP 5023 Chautauqua Airlines 3:45 PM 4:45 PM 3:55 PM 6:13 PM Landed   138 min
PIA-ORD RP 5032 Chautauqua Airlines 1:55 PM 2:07 PM 2:55 PM 3:56 PM Landed   61 min
GRR-ORD RP 5041 Chautauqua Airlines 2:25 PM 2:25 PM  Cancelled
HPN-ORD RP 5043 Chautauqua Airlines 4:40 PM 6:53 PM 6:25 PM 8:40 PM Landed   135 min
AZO-ORD RP 5045 Chautauqua Airlines 7:50 PM 8:00 PM  Cancelled
RST-ORD RP 5057 Chautauqua Airlines 5:10 PM 6:30 PM  Cancelled
LSE-ORD RP 5061 Chautauqua Airlines 7:15 PM 8:25 PM  Cancelled
SDF-ORD RP 5062 Chautauqua Airlines 1:55 PM 2:09 PM 2:20 PM 2:48 PM Landed   28 min
LSE-ORD RP 5063 Chautauqua Airlines 3:45 PM 4:52 PM 4:55 PM 6:21 PM Landed   86 min
SDF-ORD RP 5064 Chautauqua Airlines 6:10 PM 6:45 PM  Cancelled
DBQ-ORD RP 5069 Chautauqua Airlines 4:45 PM 5:45 PM  Cancelled
RST-ORD RP 5072 Chautauqua Airlines 2:10 PM 3:26 PM 3:30 PM 4:43 PM Landed   73 min
CID-ORD RP 5076 Chautauqua Airlines 3:35 PM 4:36 PM 4:50 PM 5:48 PM Landed   58 min
FNT-ORD RP 5082 Chautauqua Airlines 6:20 PM 6:55 PM  Cancelled
GRR-ORD RP 5085 Chautauqua Airlines 8:30 PM 8:45 PM  Cancelled
HPN-ORD RP 5090 Chautauqua Airlines 6:29 PM 8:56 PM 8:19 PM 10:40 PM Landed   141 min
IND-ORD RP 5094 Chautauqua Airlines 5:20 PM 5:35 PM  Cancelled
AZO-ORD RP 5096 Chautauqua Airlines 2:25 PM 4:00 PM 2:25 PM 4:22 PM Landed   117 min
IND-ORD RP 5099 Chautauqua Airlines 9:05 PM 8:57 PM 9:15 PM 9:11 PM Landed   On-time
SDF-ORD RP 9892 Chautauqua Airlines 6:00 PM 6:15 PM 6:30 PM 8:09 PM Landed   99 min
DCA-ORD S5 3442 Shuttle America 5:34 PM 7:52 PM 6:43 PM 9:19 PM Landed   156 min
SDF-ORD S5 3447 Shuttle America 7:04 PM 9:19 PM 7:30 PM 9:29 PM Landed   119 min
DCA-ORD S5 3458 Shuttle America 7:35 PM 9:16 PM 8:44 PM 10:19 PM Landed   95 min
DCA-ORD S5 3462 Shuttle America 3:25 PM 5:52 PM 4:34 PM 7:12 PM Landed   158 min
SLC-ORD S5 3463 Shuttle America 12:53 PM 2:09 PM 5:05 PM 7:43 PM Landed   158 min
DSM-ORD S5 3464 Shuttle America 7:00 PM 8:19 PM  Cancelled
ABQ-ORD S5 3468 Shuttle America 12:29 PM 2:26 PM 4:19 PM 6:46 PM Landed   147 min
IND-ORD S5 3470 Shuttle America 3:35 PM 4:31 PM 3:43 PM 5:01 PM Landed   78 min
DTW-ORD S5 3471 Shuttle America 3:14 PM 5:37 PM 3:35 PM 5:56 PM Landed   141 min
MSP-ORD S5 3473 Shuttle America 6:55 PM 8:43 PM 8:23 PM 10:13 PM Landed   110 min
SLC-ORD S5 3484 Shuttle America 3:07 PM 5:13 PM 7:19 PM 9:07 PM Landed   108 min
MSP-ORD S5 3485 Shuttle America 7:42 PM 9:18 PM 9:10 PM 11:10 PM Landed   120 min
DCA-ORD S5 3487 Shuttle America 1:35 PM 1:30 PM 2:44 PM 2:55 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-ORD S5 3494 Shuttle America 7:00 PM 8:21 PM 8:41 PM 9:52 PM Landed   71 min
DSM-ORD S5 3504 Shuttle America 4:02 PM 6:33 PM 5:19 PM 7:32 PM Landed   133 min
LGA-ORD S5 3507 Shuttle America 2:00 PM 1:50 PM 3:41 PM 3:19 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-ORD S5 3509 Shuttle America 3:00 PM 4:02 PM 4:41 PM 6:09 PM Landed   88 min
BOS-ORD S5 3510 Shuttle America 2:16 PM 4:12 PM 4:10 PM 6:03 PM Landed   113 min
DFW-ORD S5 3518 Shuttle America 4:01 PM 6:44 PM 6:25 PM 8:54 PM Landed   149 min
LGA-ORD S5 3520 Shuttle America 4:00 PM 5:57 PM 5:41 PM 8:05 PM Landed   144 min
MLI-ORD S5 3521 Shuttle America 6:38 PM 9:46 PM 7:32 PM 10:40 PM Landed   188 min
CID-ORD S5 3539 Shuttle America 7:06 PM 9:32 PM 8:17 PM 10:27 PM Landed   130 min
LGA-ORD S5 5947 Shuttle America 2:15 PM 2:07 PM 3:59 PM 3:53 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-ORD S5 5949 Shuttle America 3:15 PM 5:00 PM  Cancelled
LGA-ORD S5 5953 Shuttle America 5:15 PM 5:09 PM 7:00 PM 7:04 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-ORD S5 5957 Shuttle America 7:15 PM 7:14 PM 9:05 PM 9:08 PM Landed   On-time
DEN-ORD UA 1121 United Airlines 12:48 PM 12:47 PM 4:12 PM 4:10 PM Landed   On-time
BOS-ORD UA 1125 United Airlines 7:25 PM 8:57 PM 9:10 PM 10:53 PM Landed   103 min
EWR-ORD UA 1137 United Airlines 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 2:36 PM 2:52 PM Landed   16 min
SEA-ORD UA 1175 United Airlines 11:05 AM 11:48 AM 5:04 PM 5:46 PM Landed   42 min
EWR-ORD UA 120 United Airlines 7:09 PM 9:02 PM 8:50 PM 10:32 PM Landed   102 min
SEA-ORD UA 1201 United Airlines 2:15 PM 3:02 PM 8:12 PM 9:00 PM Landed   48 min
SFO-ORD UA 1236 United Airlines 12:02 PM 12:24 PM 6:22 PM 7:04 PM Landed   42 min
SNA-ORD UA 1241 United Airlines 1:04 PM 4:24 PM 7:03 PM 9:57 PM Landed   174 min
PDX-ORD UA 1271 United Airlines 10:44 AM 11:08 AM 4:34 PM 5:12 PM Landed   38 min
SRQ-ORD UA 1290 United Airlines 2:04 PM 2:11 PM 3:54 PM 4:09 PM Landed   15 min
EWR-ORD UA 1437 United Airlines 6:10 PM 9:06 PM 7:51 PM 10:22 PM Landed   151 min
IAH-ORD UA 1467 United Airlines 11:58 AM 12:03 PM 2:35 PM 2:44 PM Landed   On-time
IAH-ORD UA 1501 United Airlines 2:29 PM 2:35 PM 5:10 PM 5:40 PM Landed   30 min
MCO-ORD UA 1521 United Airlines 4:19 PM 4:55 PM 6:18 PM 6:50 PM Landed   32 min
RSW-ORD UA 1531 United Airlines 1:17 PM 1:15 PM 3:26 PM 3:30 PM Landed   On-time
TPA-ORD UA 1543 United Airlines 4:22 PM 4:40 PM 6:14 PM 6:29 PM Landed   15 min
EWR-ORD UA 1580 United Airlines 2:32 PM 3:08 PM 4:09 PM 4:42 PM Landed   33 min
MCO-ORD UA 1592 United Airlines 3:19 PM 3:25 PM 5:11 PM 5:48 PM Landed   37 min
IAH-ORD UA 1685 United Airlines 6:03 PM 7:15 PM 8:40 PM 9:29 PM Landed   49 min
BUF-ORD UA 1706 United Airlines 4:24 PM 8:01 PM 5:19 PM 8:42 PM Landed   203 min
CLE-ORD UA 1720 United Airlines 4:06 PM 5:51 PM 4:30 PM 6:26 PM Landed   116 min
BOS-ORD UA 1764 United Airlines 2:15 PM 2:51 PM 3:59 PM 4:59 PM Landed   60 min
DEN-ORD UA 245 United Airlines 11:20 AM 11:19 AM 2:42 PM 2:51 PM Landed   On-time
PHX-ORD UA 249 United Airlines 12:44 PM 12:56 PM 5:05 PM 4:48 PM Landed   On-time
DEN-ORD UA 254 United Airlines 5:27 PM 5:44 PM 8:45 PM 8:50 PM Landed   On-time
LAS-ORD UA 256 United Airlines 2:54 PM 3:38 PM 8:19 PM 9:05 PM Landed   46 min
SFO-ORD UA 262 United Airlines 10:25 AM 10:22 AM 4:40 PM 5:09 PM Landed   29 min
EWR-ORD UA 279 United Airlines 3:04 PM 3:34 PM 4:40 PM 5:06 PM Landed   26 min
JAC-ORD UA 308 United Airlines 12:45 PM 12:56 PM 4:40 PM 4:42 PM Landed   On-time
EWR-ORD UA 326 United Airlines 4:58 PM 6:58 PM 6:34 PM 8:53 PM Landed   139 min
SMF-ORD UA 332 United Airlines 2:04 PM 7:00 PM 8:05 PM 12:46 AM Landed   281 min
GRR-ORD UA 335 United Airlines 3:07 PM 4:17 PM 3:05 PM 4:36 PM Landed   91 min
SFO-ORD UA 389 United Airlines 9:30 AM 9:28 AM 3:40 PM 3:31 PM Landed   On-time
SFO-ORD UA 390 United Airlines 3:30 PM 3:57 PM 9:42 PM 10:23 PM Landed   41 min
CLE-ORD UA 402 United Airlines 5:56 PM 7:02 PM 6:25 PM 7:19 PM Landed   54 min
CLT-ORD UA 411 United Airlines 4:59 PM 5:28 PM 6:09 PM 7:04 PM Landed   55 min
DEN-ORD UA 42 United Airlines 3:38 PM 3:39 PM 6:59 PM 6:59 PM Landed   On-time
SFO-ORD UA 420 United Airlines 11:14 AM 11:14 AM 5:35 PM 5:29 PM Landed   On-time
DCA-ORD UA 423 United Airlines 4:45 PM 6:47 PM 5:54 PM 7:51 PM Landed   117 min
LAX-ORD UA 463 United Airlines 1:57 PM 2:53 PM 7:58 PM 8:36 PM Landed   38 min
PDX-ORD UA 464 United Airlines 2:07 PM 3:11 PM 8:04 PM 9:14 PM Landed   70 min
BWI-ORD UA 473 United Airlines 5:02 PM 7:10 PM 6:10 PM 8:12 PM Landed   122 min
LAX-ORD UA 478 United Airlines 10:24 AM 10:22 AM 4:27 PM 4:13 PM Landed   On-time
ALB-ORD UA 481 United Airlines 4:45 PM 7:57 PM 6:10 PM 9:13 PM Landed   183 min
DFW-ORD UA 488 United Airlines 1:56 PM 2:07 PM 4:14 PM 4:03 PM Landed   On-time
PHX-ORD UA 514 United Airlines 3:39 PM 4:53 PM 7:59 PM 9:02 PM Landed   63 min
EWR-ORD UA 562 United Airlines 3:54 PM 5:02 PM 5:28 PM 6:35 PM Landed   67 min
OMA-ORD UA 563 United Airlines 1:23 PM 2:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:36 PM Landed   96 min
IAH-ORD UA 574 United Airlines 3:46 PM 6:17 PM 6:29 PM 8:56 PM Landed   147 min
YYZ-ORD UA 582 United Airlines 4:55 PM 5:18 PM 5:42 PM 6:27 PM Landed   45 min
PIT-ORD UA 587 United Airlines 3:41 PM 4:27 PM 4:17 PM 5:26 PM Landed   69 min
LAS-ORD UA 597 United Airlines 11:36 AM 11:44 AM 5:10 PM 5:11 PM Landed   On-time
DCA-ORD UA 621 United Airlines 2:35 PM 2:44 PM 3:43 PM 3:42 PM Landed   On-time
PHL-ORD UA 623 United Airlines 4:53 PM 7:28 PM 6:14 PM 9:09 PM Landed   175 min
MSP-ORD UA 626 United Airlines 3:56 PM 4:44 PM 5:20 PM 6:07 PM Landed   47 min
BOS-ORD UA 627 United Airlines 5:31 PM 7:24 PM 7:20 PM 9:32 PM Landed   132 min
IAH-ORD UA 687 United Airlines 1:05 PM 12:57 PM 3:41 PM 3:38 PM Landed   On-time
SFO-ORD UA 688 United Airlines 8:25 AM 8:24 AM 2:35 PM 2:37 PM Landed   On-time
SFO-ORD UA 694 United Airlines 1:35 PM 1:54 PM 7:44 PM 8:00 PM Landed   16 min
DEN-ORD UA 699 United Airlines 1:50 PM 1:52 PM 5:10 PM 5:24 PM Landed   On-time
MSP-ORD UA 704 United Airlines 2:42 PM 3:39 PM 4:10 PM 5:16 PM Landed   66 min
IAH-ORD UA 706 United Airlines 10:30 PM 10:18 PM 7:33 PM 12:31 AM Diverted
IAD-ORD UA 741 United Airlines 5:20 PM 5:17 PM 6:27 PM 6:43 PM Landed   16 min
DCA-ORD UA 780 United Airlines 6:45 PM 8:52 PM 7:54 PM 9:54 PM Landed   120 min
LGA-ORD UA 791 United Airlines 5:00 PM 6:18 PM 6:39 PM 7:38 PM Landed   59 min
SAN-ORD UA 843 United Airlines 10:40 AM 10:31 AM 4:33 PM 4:28 PM Landed   On-time
MIA-ORD UA 877 United Airlines 6:05 PM 10:53 PM 8:23 PM 1:01 AM Landed   278 min
IAH-ORD UA 884 United Airlines 4:05 PM 6:56 PM 6:46 PM 9:20 PM Landed   154 min
LAX-ORD UA 960 United Airlines 9:10 AM 9:06 AM 3:12 PM 2:57 PM Landed   On-time
LAX-ORD UA 984 United Airlines 11:27 AM 11:27 AM 5:30 PM 5:39 PM Landed   On-time
FLL-ORD UA 998 United Airlines 4:41 PM 4:58 PM 7:10 PM 7:23 PM Landed   On-time
CLT-ORD US 1014 US Airways 4:11 PM 5:29 PM 5:12 PM 6:33 PM Landed   81 min
CLT-ORD US 1624 US Airways 8:25 PM 9:09 PM 9:27 PM 10:39 PM Landed   72 min
PHL-ORD US 1994 US Airways 1:55 PM 1:48 PM 3:11 PM 3:14 PM Landed   On-time
PHX-ORD US 3 US Airways 9:55 AM 9:51 AM 2:23 PM 2:39 PM Landed   16 min
PHX-ORD US 5 US Airways 1:20 PM 4:25 PM 5:39 PM 8:23 PM Landed   164 min
PHX-ORD US 7 US Airways 4:10 PM 6:24 PM 8:27 PM 10:18 PM Landed   111 min
PHL-ORD US 711 US Airways 4:03 PM 6:45 PM 5:26 PM 8:03 PM Landed   157 min
PHL-ORD US 799 US Airways 5:54 PM 8:25 PM 7:17 PM 9:40 PM Landed   143 min
CLT-ORD US 928 US Airways 2:31 PM 2:45 PM 3:31 PM 3:49 PM Landed   18 min
CLT-ORD US 932 US Airways 6:10 PM 7:50 PM 7:15 PM 8:46 PM Landed   91 min
SFO-ORD VX 204 Virgin America 11:25 AM 1:56 PM 5:35 PM 8:18 PM Landed   163 min
LAX-ORD VX 232 Virgin America 10:00 AM 11:16 AM 4:10 PM 5:07 PM Landed   57 min
MCI-ORD YV 3725 Mesa Airlines 2:05 PM 5:06 PM 3:33 PM 6:56 PM Landed   203 min
BDL-ORD YV 3733 Mesa Airlines 5:13 PM 5:59 PM 6:45 PM 8:18 PM Landed   93 min
DFW-ORD YV 3735 Mesa Airlines 12:51 PM 1:27 PM 3:09 PM 3:30 PM Landed   21 min
ATL-ORD YV 3738 Mesa Airlines 4:45 PM 8:08 PM 5:53 PM 8:58 PM Landed   185 min
ATL-ORD YV 3745 Mesa Airlines 6:20 PM 10:45 PM 7:23 PM 11:33 PM Landed   250 min
ATL-ORD YV 3762 Mesa Airlines 7:31 PM 8:34 PM  Cancelled
ATL-ORD YV 3770 Mesa Airlines 3:00 PM 5:45 PM 4:00 PM 6:40 PM Landed   160 min
MHT-ORD YV 3773 Mesa Airlines 5:06 PM 8:20 PM 6:53 PM 9:50 PM Landed   177 min
DFW-ORD YV 3783 Mesa Airlines 5:45 PM 7:25 PM 8:02 PM 9:13 PM Landed   71 min
PHL-ORD YV 3797 Mesa Airlines 7:48 PM 10:53 PM 9:05 PM 12:02 AM Landed   177 min
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS