Flights Affected By Delay at DEN

Flights Affected By Delay at DEN

Date:   March 23, 2013
 

Ground Delay Program

DEN issued a Ground Delay Program affecting flights arriving between 2013-03-23 14:22 and 2013-03-23 21:59 due to WEATHER / SNOW-ICE. Flights were being delayed an average of 133.0 minutes. There were 315 flights that were affected by this delay.

Flights

Click flight number for details ~ Estimated Time
      Departure Arrival    
Route Flight Carrier Sched Actual Sched Actual Status Delay
EGE-DEN 1I 308 NetJets Aviation 6:24 PM 6:26 PM 6:51 PM 7:14 PM Landed   23 min
EGE-DEN 1I 308 NetJets Aviation 8:12 PM 8:12 PM ~ 8:36 PM 8:36 PM ~ Unknown
GJT-DEN 1I 705 NetJets Aviation 7:48 PM 7:48 PM ~ 8:30 PM 8:30 PM ~ Unknown
SUN-DEN 1I 727 NetJets Aviation 3:06 PM 6:33 PM 4:30 PM 7:43 PM Diverted
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 6:54 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 6:52 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 6:55 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 6:49 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 6:51 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 3:11 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 6:52 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 6:51 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 6:48 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 3:14 PM Landed   On-time
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 3:09 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 3:02 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 3:03 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 3:03 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 3:02 PM ~ Unknown
IND-DEN 1I 737 NetJets Aviation 2:35 PM 3:03 PM ~ Unknown
ORD-DEN AA 1017 American Airlines 7:55 PM 7:52 PM 9:35 PM 10:03 PM Landed   28 min
MIA-DEN AA 1391 American Airlines 5:05 PM 6:06 PM 7:35 PM 8:53 PM Landed   78 min
DFW-DEN AA 1505 American Airlines 5:10 PM 6:26 PM 6:20 PM 8:36 PM Landed   136 min
DFW-DEN AA 1583 American Airlines 4:05 PM 6:23 PM 5:15 PM 7:32 PM Landed   137 min
DFW-DEN AA 627 American Airlines 2:25 PM 5:13 PM 3:30 PM 6:21 PM Landed   171 min
ORD-DEN AA 789 American Airlines 2:25 PM 3:28 PM 4:05 PM 6:30 PM Landed   145 min
DFW-DEN AA 805 American Airlines 7:15 PM 8:34 PM 8:20 PM 9:39 PM Landed   79 min
SEA-DEN AS 668 Alaska Airlines 2:00 PM 3:21 PM 5:35 PM 6:57 PM Landed   82 min
SEA-DEN AS 674 Alaska Airlines 11:20 AM 12:09 PM 2:56 PM 3:45 PM Landed   49 min
ATL-DEN DL 1317 Delta Air Lines 3:10 PM 5:44 PM 4:34 PM 7:48 PM Landed   194 min
JFK-DEN DL 1387 Delta Air Lines 4:00 PM 6:18 PM 6:42 PM 9:21 PM Landed   159 min
DTW-DEN DL 1523 Delta Air Lines 3:45 PM 7:14 PM 4:58 PM 9:10 PM Landed   252 min
MSP-DEN DL 1609 Delta Air Lines 2:15 PM 6:45 PM 3:21 PM 7:57 PM Landed   276 min
ATL-DEN DL 1817 Delta Air Lines 1:40 PM 4:26 PM 2:58 PM 6:03 PM Landed   185 min
MSP-DEN DL 2009 Delta Air Lines 5:20 PM 8:39 PM 6:27 PM 10:33 PM Landed   246 min
MSP-DEN DL 2109 Delta Air Lines 7:30 PM 8:11 PM 8:37 PM 10:12 PM Landed   95 min
ATL-DEN DL 2266 Delta Air Lines 5:50 PM 7:35 PM 7:16 PM 9:35 PM Landed   139 min
LGA-DEN DL 877 Delta Air Lines 1:52 PM 5:40 PM 4:13 PM 8:27 PM Landed   254 min
LGA-DEN DL 884 Delta Air Lines 5:35 PM 7:08 PM 8:02 PM 10:37 PM Landed   155 min
ATL-DEN DL 901 Delta Air Lines 7:15 PM 7:43 PM 8:46 PM 9:50 PM Landed   64 min
ICT-DEN EV 148 ExpressJet 6:40 PM 6:40 PM ~ 6:44 PM 6:44 PM ~ Unknown
ELP-DEN EV 3260 ExpressJet 3:58 PM 5:49 PM  Cancelled
BNA-DEN EV 4097 ExpressJet 3:02 PM 4:22 PM 5:04 PM 7:02 PM Landed   118 min
SLC-DEN EV 4159 ExpressJet 5:28 PM 6:13 PM 6:55 PM 8:22 PM Landed   87 min
IND-DEN EV 4163 ExpressJet 4:07 PM 5:49 PM 5:04 PM 6:53 PM Landed   109 min
RAP-DEN EV 5939 ExpressJet 1:46 PM 3:00 PM  Cancelled
COS-DEN EV 5942 ExpressJet 6:06 PM 6:50 PM  Cancelled
HSV-DEN EV 5975 ExpressJet 3:26 PM 4:42 PM 5:36 PM 7:31 PM Landed   115 min
MEM-DEN EV 5977 ExpressJet 1:32 PM 3:15 PM  Cancelled
BIL-DEN EV 6018 ExpressJet 5:11 PM 6:45 PM  Cancelled
MSN-DEN EV 6061 ExpressJet 4:18 PM 5:51 PM 5:49 PM 7:38 PM Landed   109 min
ISN-DEN EV 6066 ExpressJet 2:00 PM 2:43 PM  Cancelled
BIL-DEN EV 6081 ExpressJet 1:17 PM 2:49 PM  Cancelled
FAR-DEN EV 6084 ExpressJet 4:53 PM 5:51 PM  Cancelled
SHV-DEN EV 6099 ExpressJet 4:33 PM 6:26 PM 5:49 PM 8:11 PM Landed   142 min
ICT-DEN EV 6148 ExpressJet 3:52 PM 4:24 PM  Cancelled
BHM-DEN EV 6157 ExpressJet 2:05 PM 5:41 PM 4:17 PM 8:16 PM Landed   239 min
ISN-DEN EV 6179 ExpressJet 5:21 PM 6:04 PM  Cancelled
LBB-DEN EV 6183 ExpressJet 2:19 PM 2:49 PM  Cancelled
MSP-DEN F9 115 Frontier Airlines 6:35 PM 7:35 PM  Cancelled
DFW-DEN F9 139 Frontier Airlines 7:13 PM 8:14 PM  Cancelled
IAH-DEN F9 145 Frontier Airlines 2:31 PM 6:41 PM 3:55 PM 8:09 PM Landed   254 min
OKC-DEN F9 183 Frontier Airlines 6:24 PM 7:00 PM  Cancelled
SNA-DEN F9 266 Frontier Airlines 6:50 PM 8:02 PM 9:58 PM 11:17 PM Landed   79 min
SLC-DEN F9 282 Frontier Airlines 4:53 PM 5:23 PM 6:15 PM 7:06 PM Landed   51 min
STL-DEN F9 283 Frontier Airlines 2:35 PM 3:52 PM  Cancelled
STL-DEN F9 287 Frontier Airlines 5:00 PM 6:55 PM 6:20 PM 8:12 PM Landed   112 min
MKE-DEN F9 373 Frontier Airlines 6:52 PM 9:28 PM 8:25 PM 10:37 PM Landed   132 min
FLL-DEN F9 385 Frontier Airlines 1:28 PM 4:00 PM  Cancelled
LAX-DEN F9 414 Frontier Airlines 3:00 PM 5:06 PM 6:15 PM 8:29 PM Landed   134 min
MDW-DEN F9 539 Frontier Airlines 2:20 PM 6:35 PM 3:55 PM 8:34 PM Landed   279 min
SAN-DEN F9 564 Frontier Airlines 3:00 PM 7:30 PM 6:12 PM 10:29 PM Landed   257 min
SLC-DEN F9 584 Frontier Airlines 2:49 PM 4:26 PM 4:05 PM 5:47 PM Landed   102 min
IND-DEN F9 609 Frontier Airlines 7:41 PM 9:29 PM 8:25 PM 9:57 PM Landed   92 min
MCO-DEN F9 671 Frontier Airlines 12:50 PM 3:28 PM 3:00 PM 6:03 PM Landed   183 min
RSW-DEN F9 707 Frontier Airlines 5:50 PM 7:11 PM 8:01 PM 9:31 PM Landed   90 min
MSY-DEN F9 717 Frontier Airlines 6:25 PM 10:08 PM 8:19 PM 11:46 PM Landed   207 min
DCA-DEN F9 725 Frontier Airlines 6:00 PM 9:30 PM 7:58 PM 11:04 PM Landed   186 min
DCA-DEN F9 727 Frontier Airlines 1:12 PM 3:52 PM 3:08 PM 6:13 PM Landed   185 min
LAS-DEN F9 760 Frontier Airlines 6:40 PM 9:45 PM 9:25 PM 12:22 AM Landed   177 min
MSY-DEN F9 787 Frontier Airlines 2:25 PM 4:20 PM  Cancelled
MKE-DEN F9 793 Frontier Airlines 2:35 PM 6:51 PM 4:10 PM 8:33 PM Landed   263 min
PDX-DEN F9 796 Frontier Airlines 2:50 PM 4:20 PM 6:10 PM 8:37 PM Landed   147 min
LGA-DEN F9 797 Frontier Airlines 5:30 PM 8:29 PM 7:57 PM 10:50 PM Landed   173 min
SFO-DEN F9 802 Frontier Airlines 2:35 PM 5:17 PM 5:58 PM 8:41 PM Landed   163 min
DFW-DEN F9 841 Frontier Airlines 2:55 PM 7:04 PM 3:56 PM 7:57 PM Landed   241 min
PHX-DEN F9 850 Frontier Airlines 6:33 PM 10:56 PM 9:15 PM 1:35 AM Landed   260 min
PHX-DEN F9 858 Frontier Airlines 3:28 PM 8:32 PM 6:10 PM 10:59 PM Landed   289 min
IND-DEN FX 3708 FedEx 8:01 PM 7:58 PM 8:35 PM 8:29 PM Landed   On-time
MEM-DEN FX 529 FedEx 5:06 PM 5:53 PM 6:07 PM 7:07 PM Landed   60 min
AUS-DEN G7 3614 GoJet Airlines 4:03 PM 5:35 PM 5:18 PM 6:59 PM Landed   101 min
BZN-DEN G7 3625 GoJet Airlines 1:31 PM 3:13 PM  Cancelled
GRR-DEN G7 3632 GoJet Airlines 4:33 PM 6:00 PM 5:29 PM 7:13 PM Landed   104 min
OKC-DEN G7 3634 GoJet Airlines 4:59 PM 7:49 PM 5:38 PM 8:58 PM Landed   200 min
STL-DEN G7 3635 GoJet Airlines 4:41 PM 6:48 PM 6:01 PM 8:15 PM Landed   134 min
LAX-DEN MQ 3675 Envoy Air 3:35 PM 4:58 PM 6:50 PM 8:34 PM Landed   104 min
DFW-DEN NK 719 Spirit Airlines 5:00 PM 8:10 PM 5:55 PM 9:04 PM Landed   189 min
LAS-DEN NK 720 Spirit Airlines 5:25 PM 10:05 PM 8:15 PM 12:53 AM Landed   278 min
DTW-DEN NK 975 Spirit Airlines 6:02 PM 8:10 PM 7:12 PM 9:22 PM Landed   130 min
SLC-DEN OO 4482 SkyWest Airlines 1:45 PM 5:07 PM 3:11 PM 6:59 PM Landed   228 min
SLC-DEN OO 4526 SkyWest Airlines 4:10 PM 7:24 PM 5:35 PM 9:42 PM Landed   247 min
SLC-DEN OO 4741 SkyWest Airlines 8:00 PM 9:04 PM 9:30 PM 11:20 PM Landed   110 min
GCC-DEN OO 5390 SkyWest Airlines 1:19 PM 4:43 PM 2:52 PM 6:22 PM Landed   210 min
RKS-DEN OO 5449 SkyWest Airlines 3:15 PM 3:49 PM 4:29 PM 5:23 PM Landed   54 min
MAF-DEN OO 5471 SkyWest Airlines 5:19 PM 9:02 PM 6:08 PM 9:46 PM Landed   218 min
MKE-DEN OO 5475 SkyWest Airlines 4:07 PM 5:22 PM 5:53 PM 7:13 PM Landed   80 min
MTJ-DEN OO 5496 SkyWest Airlines 3:29 PM 5:25 PM 4:25 PM 6:28 PM Landed   123 min
ASE-DEN OO 5500 SkyWest Airlines 6:16 PM 9:36 PM 7:04 PM 10:24 PM Landed   200 min
PSP-DEN OO 5507 SkyWest Airlines 3:37 PM 5:55 PM 6:47 PM 8:55 PM Landed   128 min
GEG-DEN OO 5512 SkyWest Airlines 2:11 PM 5:27 PM  Cancelled
MSO-DEN OO 5519 SkyWest Airlines 5:12 PM 7:12 PM  Cancelled
TUL-DEN OO 5531 SkyWest Airlines 5:11 PM 7:46 PM 5:55 PM 8:40 PM Landed   165 min
ONT-DEN OO 5533 SkyWest Airlines 3:40 PM 3:54 PM 6:55 PM 7:25 PM Landed   30 min
MSO-DEN OO 5535 SkyWest Airlines 12:49 PM 1:45 PM 2:49 PM 3:38 PM Landed   49 min
RAP-DEN OO 5556 SkyWest Airlines 4:48 PM 6:00 PM  Cancelled
COS-DEN OO 5561 SkyWest Airlines 7:15 PM 7:23 PM 7:56 PM 8:04 PM Landed   On-time
BOI-DEN OO 5563 SkyWest Airlines 4:52 PM 5:40 PM 6:44 PM 7:46 PM Landed   62 min
SAT-DEN OO 5565 SkyWest Airlines 2:27 PM 3:49 PM  Cancelled
PDX-DEN OO 5576 SkyWest Airlines 11:37 AM 4:42 PM 3:08 PM 8:14 PM Landed   306 min
TUS-DEN OO 5602 SkyWest Airlines 11:40 AM 3:56 PM 2:35 PM 6:50 PM Landed   255 min
DFW-DEN OO 5610 SkyWest Airlines 1:28 PM 2:38 PM  Cancelled
TUS-DEN OO 5619 SkyWest Airlines 3:48 PM 6:36 PM 6:44 PM 9:28 PM Landed   164 min
BFL-DEN OO 5641 SkyWest Airlines 3:38 PM 5:45 PM 7:00 PM 8:51 PM Landed   111 min
CID-DEN OO 6199 SkyWest Airlines 4:52 PM 6:25 PM 6:00 PM 7:42 PM Landed   102 min
SLC-DEN OO 6205 SkyWest Airlines 1:12 PM 6:16 PM 2:35 PM 7:56 PM Landed   321 min
MOT-DEN OO 6208 SkyWest Airlines 5:25 PM 6:17 PM  Cancelled
MOT-DEN OO 6210 SkyWest Airlines 3:06 PM 7:03 PM 3:58 PM 8:23 PM Landed   265 min
EUG-DEN OO 6219 SkyWest Airlines 2:47 PM 5:20 PM 6:20 PM 9:17 PM Landed   177 min
GFK-DEN OO 6221 SkyWest Airlines 4:25 PM 5:18 PM  Cancelled
COS-DEN OO 6239 SkyWest Airlines 1:52 PM 2:35 PM  Cancelled
ABQ-DEN OO 6244 SkyWest Airlines 4:07 PM 5:42 PM 5:27 PM 7:01 PM Landed   94 min
FAR-DEN OO 6252 SkyWest Airlines 1:27 PM 5:39 PM 2:25 PM 7:11 PM Landed   286 min
SLC-DEN OO 6257 SkyWest Airlines 3:34 PM 4:49 PM 4:57 PM 6:14 PM Landed   77 min
GJT-DEN OO 6272 SkyWest Airlines 4:40 PM 5:40 PM  Cancelled
FAT-DEN OO 6295 SkyWest Airlines 1:04 PM 4:25 PM  Cancelled
BIS-DEN OO 6299 SkyWest Airlines 5:41 PM 8:50 PM 6:19 PM 9:43 PM Landed   204 min
ASE-DEN OO 6307 SkyWest Airlines 3:27 PM 6:08 PM 4:15 PM 7:14 PM Landed   179 min
CID-DEN OO 6338 SkyWest Airlines 1:29 PM 2:00 PM 2:35 PM 3:16 PM Landed   41 min
RNO-DEN OO 6355 SkyWest Airlines 2:25 PM 5:21 PM 5:35 PM 8:51 PM Landed   196 min
SBA-DEN OO 6373 SkyWest Airlines 2:50 PM 6:11 PM 6:17 PM 9:23 PM Landed   186 min
ATL-DEN OO 6388 SkyWest Airlines 4:21 PM 4:28 PM 5:49 PM 6:06 PM Landed   17 min
ASE-DEN OO 6405 SkyWest Airlines 2:03 PM 4:50 PM 2:49 PM 5:43 PM Landed   174 min
GTF-DEN OO 6415 SkyWest Airlines 1:22 PM 3:13 PM  Cancelled
BZN-DEN OO 6467 SkyWest Airlines 5:25 PM 5:25 PM ~ 7:04 PM 7:57 PM ~ Unknown
MLI-DEN OO 6468 SkyWest Airlines 1:21 PM 6:43 PM 2:35 PM 8:02 PM Landed   327 min
CPR-DEN OO 6486 SkyWest Airlines 5:05 PM 6:07 PM  Cancelled
ASE-DEN OO 6492 SkyWest Airlines 4:29 PM 5:15 PM  Cancelled
MSP-DEN OO 6516 SkyWest Airlines 4:12 PM 5:57 PM 5:24 PM 6:48 PM Landed   84 min
MTJ-DEN OO 6524 SkyWest Airlines 6:05 PM 7:04 PM  Cancelled
JAC-DEN OO 6525 SkyWest Airlines 5:26 PM 6:55 PM  Cancelled
IDA-DEN OO 6534 SkyWest Airlines 1:17 PM 4:54 PM 2:49 PM 6:21 PM Landed   212 min
PIT-DEN S5 3454 Shuttle America 3:36 PM 8:31 PM 5:18 PM 9:52 PM Landed   274 min
DTW-DEN S5 3457 Shuttle America 3:44 PM 7:29 PM 5:03 PM 8:53 PM Landed   230 min
MCI-DEN S5 3465 Shuttle America 1:50 PM 5:20 PM 2:39 PM 6:25 PM Landed   226 min
CLE-DEN S5 5126 Shuttle America 5:02 PM 6:09 PM 6:29 PM 8:28 PM Landed   119 min
SEA-DEN UA 1 United Airlines 10:55 AM 11:39 AM 2:25 PM 3:09 PM Landed   44 min
MCO-DEN UA 1061 United Airlines 3:51 PM 3:53 PM 6:00 PM 6:19 PM Landed   19 min
EWR-DEN UA 1167 United Airlines 4:06 PM 5:07 PM 6:26 PM 7:53 PM Landed   87 min
PHX-DEN UA 1178 United Airlines 3:51 PM 3:54 PM 6:41 PM 6:50 PM Landed   On-time
LGA-DEN UA 125 United Airlines 3:21 PM 4:50 PM 5:47 PM 7:40 PM Landed   113 min
IAD-DEN UA 1284 United Airlines 4:06 PM 4:16 PM 5:59 PM 6:34 PM Landed   35 min
IAH-DEN UA 1289 United Airlines 4:10 PM 4:24 PM 5:45 PM 5:48 PM Landed   On-time
IAD-DEN UA 1445 United Airlines 6:51 PM 7:41 PM 8:48 PM 9:36 PM Landed   48 min
ORD-DEN UA 1578 United Airlines 3:28 PM 6:30 PM 5:15 PM 8:29 PM Landed   194 min
LAX-DEN UA 1630 United Airlines 12:55 PM 12:59 PM 4:12 PM 4:23 PM Landed   On-time
LAS-DEN UA 206 United Airlines 3:10 PM 3:06 PM 5:59 PM 6:00 PM Landed   On-time
CMH-DEN UA 212 United Airlines 3:33 PM 4:58 PM 4:45 PM 6:19 PM Landed   94 min
BWI-DEN UA 215 United Airlines 3:59 PM 8:56 PM 6:00 PM 10:57 PM Landed   297 min
ORD-DEN UA 235 United Airlines 7:20 PM 7:46 PM 8:59 PM 9:15 PM Landed   16 min
PDX-DEN UA 245 United Airlines 2:10 PM 3:28 PM 5:40 PM 6:49 PM Landed   69 min
IAH-DEN UA 246 United Airlines 5:40 PM 5:54 PM 7:15 PM 7:27 PM Landed   On-time
IAH-DEN UA 249 United Airlines 2:26 PM 2:37 PM 4:03 PM 4:37 PM Landed   34 min
SAN-DEN UA 251 United Airlines 3:13 PM 3:18 PM 6:29 PM 6:33 PM Landed   On-time
SMF-DEN UA 254 United Airlines 1:35 PM 2:35 PM 4:52 PM 6:06 PM Landed   74 min
ORD-DEN UA 265 United Airlines 5:08 PM 5:36 PM 6:50 PM 7:16 PM Landed   26 min
IAD-DEN UA 271 United Airlines 4:59 PM 5:13 PM 6:44 PM 7:47 PM Landed   63 min
SFO-DEN UA 273 United Airlines 12:55 PM 2:30 PM 4:25 PM 5:52 PM Landed   87 min
SNA-DEN UA 295 United Airlines 3:22 PM 4:19 PM 6:40 PM 7:45 PM Landed   65 min
PHX-DEN UA 312 United Airlines 12:21 PM 12:42 PM 3:10 PM 3:39 PM Landed   29 min
ORD-DEN UA 348 United Airlines 6:50 PM 7:21 PM 8:25 PM 8:48 PM Landed   23 min
DSM-DEN UA 468 United Airlines 5:08 PM 5:48 PM 6:05 PM 7:54 PM Landed   109 min
JAC-DEN UA 469 United Airlines 1:36 PM 3:11 PM 3:05 PM 4:54 PM Landed   109 min
BOI-DEN UA 517 United Airlines 2:16 PM 5:10 PM 4:09 PM 7:25 PM Landed   196 min
MIA-DEN UA 529 United Airlines 3:44 PM 4:53 PM 6:15 PM 7:39 PM Landed   84 min
EWR-DEN UA 538 United Airlines 3:05 PM 4:08 PM 5:22 PM 6:41 PM Landed   79 min
TPA-DEN UA 581 United Airlines 4:14 PM 5:36 PM 6:13 PM 8:09 PM Landed   116 min
SEA-DEN UA 604 United Airlines 2:52 PM 3:31 PM 6:30 PM 7:40 PM Landed   70 min
DFW-DEN UA 617 United Airlines 4:45 PM 6:18 PM 5:55 PM 7:40 PM Landed   105 min
LAX-DEN UA 618 United Airlines 3:23 PM 3:21 PM 6:45 PM 6:56 PM Landed   On-time
MSY-DEN UA 630 United Airlines 3:11 PM 3:40 PM 5:12 PM 5:35 PM Landed   23 min
SFO-DEN UA 646 United Airlines 4:08 PM 4:45 PM 7:33 PM 8:19 PM Landed   46 min
BOS-DEN UA 647 United Airlines 3:57 PM 3:55 PM 6:25 PM 6:43 PM Landed   18 min
SAN-DEN UA 652 United Airlines 11:30 AM 12:43 PM 2:49 PM 3:59 PM Landed   70 min
PSP-DEN UA 664 United Airlines 12:47 PM 1:59 PM 3:59 PM 5:53 PM Landed   114 min
MCI-DEN UA 686 United Airlines 5:19 PM 6:27 PM 6:09 PM 8:05 PM Landed   116 min
LAX-DEN UA 729 United Airlines 1:38 PM 1:32 PM 4:54 PM 5:14 PM Landed   20 min
ICT-DEN UA 732 United Airlines 1:53 PM 3:31 PM 2:24 PM 4:05 PM Landed   101 min
LAX-DEN UA 734 United Airlines 5:44 PM 5:36 PM 9:02 PM 8:49 PM Landed   On-time
IAH-DEN UA 737 United Airlines 1:08 PM 2:32 PM 2:37 PM 4:28 PM Landed   111 min
SJC-DEN UA 748 United Airlines 1:28 PM 2:49 PM 4:53 PM 6:09 PM Landed   76 min
SFO-DEN UA 761 United Airlines 3:03 PM 2:58 PM 6:30 PM 6:44 PM Landed   On-time
FLL-DEN UA 872 United Airlines 3:41 PM 4:34 PM 6:11 PM 7:19 PM Landed   68 min
IAD-DEN UA 952 United Airlines 3:00 PM 3:34 PM 4:55 PM 5:57 PM Landed   62 min
LAS-DEN UA 992 United Airlines 11:55 AM 11:50 AM 2:49 PM 2:40 PM Landed   On-time
SFO-DEN UA 999 United Airlines 11:38 AM 12:37 PM 3:10 PM 4:06 PM Landed   56 min
CLT-DEN US 1529 US Airways 6:16 PM 8:27 PM 8:02 PM 10:07 PM Landed   125 min
PHX-DEN US 488 US Airways 12:20 PM 2:36 PM 3:06 PM 5:28 PM Landed   142 min
PHX-DEN US 490 US Airways 2:55 PM 3:51 PM 5:38 PM 6:51 PM Landed   73 min
PHX-DEN US 492 US Airways 5:10 PM 5:09 PM 7:54 PM 8:19 PM Landed   25 min
PHX-DEN US 493 US Airways 7:00 PM 7:03 PM 9:47 PM 9:53 PM Landed   On-time
PHL-DEN US 715 US Airways 6:13 PM 6:52 PM 8:33 PM 8:51 PM Landed   18 min
BWI-DEN WN 1012 Southwest Airlines 6:15 PM 8:51 PM 8:25 PM 11:01 PM Landed   156 min
LAS-DEN WN 1045 Southwest Airlines 5:10 PM 5:58 PM 7:55 PM 8:51 PM Landed   56 min
MDW-DEN WN 1048 Southwest Airlines 1:40 PM 4:09 PM 3:10 PM 5:52 PM Landed   162 min
MCO-DEN WN 1059 Southwest Airlines 5:00 PM 10:47 PM 7:10 PM 12:45 AM Landed   335 min
ATL-DEN WN 1099 Southwest Airlines 4:35 PM 5:55 PM  Cancelled
SDF-DEN WN 1133 Southwest Airlines 5:25 PM 6:49 PM 6:25 PM 8:37 PM Landed   132 min
GEG-DEN WN 1134 Southwest Airlines 12:25 PM 4:51 PM 3:40 PM 9:10 PM Landed   330 min
MCO-DEN WN 1137 Southwest Airlines 6:15 PM 6:50 PM 8:25 PM 9:34 PM Landed   69 min
SAN-DEN WN 1158 Southwest Airlines 1:35 PM 2:54 PM 4:45 PM 6:19 PM Landed   94 min
MCI-DEN WN 1212 Southwest Airlines 4:00 PM 5:15 PM 4:50 PM 6:17 PM Landed   87 min
TPA-DEN WN 1242 Southwest Airlines 6:35 PM 7:22 PM 8:35 PM 10:00 PM Landed   85 min
PDX-DEN WN 1254 Southwest Airlines 1:00 PM 3:33 PM 4:25 PM 7:06 PM Landed   161 min
STL-DEN WN 1260 Southwest Airlines 6:25 PM 7:55 PM 7:45 PM 9:12 PM Landed   87 min
MCI-DEN WN 1265 Southwest Airlines 5:45 PM 8:45 PM 6:35 PM 10:10 PM Landed   215 min
BDL-DEN WN 1320 Southwest Airlines 3:10 PM 4:25 PM 5:40 PM 7:27 PM Landed   107 min
PHL-DEN WN 1358 Southwest Airlines 3:45 PM 5:08 PM 6:05 PM 8:06 PM Landed   121 min
SNA-DEN WN 1387 Southwest Airlines 1:05 PM 2:04 PM 4:20 PM 5:26 PM Landed   66 min
LAX-DEN WN 1441 Southwest Airlines 1:30 PM 2:48 PM 4:45 PM 6:05 PM Landed   80 min
OKC-DEN WN 1448 Southwest Airlines 5:55 PM 8:07 PM 6:30 PM 9:27 PM Landed   177 min
BOI-DEN WN 1482 Southwest Airlines 1:15 PM 2:23 PM 3:00 PM 4:11 PM Landed   71 min
SAT-DEN WN 1499 Southwest Airlines 7:10 PM 9:53 PM 8:20 PM 11:04 PM Landed   164 min
ONT-DEN WN 1575 Southwest Airlines 1:35 PM 2:37 PM 4:45 PM 5:59 PM Landed   74 min
RDU-DEN WN 1611 Southwest Airlines 5:20 PM 8:01 PM 7:15 PM 10:28 PM Landed   193 min
OAK-DEN WN 1643 Southwest Airlines 1:25 PM 4:22 PM 4:45 PM 7:46 PM Landed   181 min
BOS-DEN WN 1674 Southwest Airlines 5:00 PM 8:28 PM 7:40 PM 11:14 PM Landed   214 min
LAX-DEN WN 1723 Southwest Airlines 4:25 PM 4:46 PM 7:35 PM 8:01 PM Landed   26 min
IAD-DEN WN 1731 Southwest Airlines 3:45 PM 4:59 PM 5:45 PM 8:20 PM Landed   155 min
IND-DEN WN 1751 Southwest Airlines 5:45 PM 7:04 PM 6:35 PM 8:45 PM Landed   130 min
MKE-DEN WN 1770 Southwest Airlines 1:00 PM 2:45 PM 2:25 PM 4:42 PM Landed   137 min
SAN-DEN WN 1838 Southwest Airlines 6:00 PM 6:29 PM 9:10 PM 9:54 PM Landed   44 min
SLC-DEN WN 1888 Southwest Airlines 1:45 PM 3:23 PM 3:00 PM 4:57 PM Landed   117 min
LAS-DEN WN 1897 Southwest Airlines 1:55 PM 2:59 PM 4:45 PM 6:03 PM Landed   78 min
MSP-DEN WN 1919 Southwest Airlines 5:25 PM 7:02 PM 6:35 PM 8:52 PM Landed   137 min
TUS-DEN WN 1930 Southwest Airlines 12:35 PM 1:19 PM 3:25 PM 4:37 PM Landed   72 min
OMA-DEN WN 1942 Southwest Airlines 6:00 PM 7:29 PM 6:35 PM 9:18 PM Landed   163 min
BUR-DEN WN 1949 Southwest Airlines 11:45 AM 12:40 PM 2:50 PM 3:46 PM Landed   56 min
RNO-DEN WN 1951 Southwest Airlines 11:55 AM 1:14 PM 3:00 PM 4:54 PM Landed   114 min
LAS-DEN WN 1968 Southwest Airlines 6:35 PM 8:48 PM 9:25 PM 11:29 PM Landed   124 min
MSY-DEN WN 1976 Southwest Airlines 4:35 PM 6:31 PM 6:35 PM 8:40 PM Landed   125 min
MDW-DEN WN 1992 Southwest Airlines 8:15 PM 8:18 PM 9:50 PM 10:23 PM Landed   33 min
BNA-DEN WN 2010 Southwest Airlines 3:20 PM 5:51 PM 5:20 PM 7:52 PM Landed   152 min
SJC-DEN WN 2012 Southwest Airlines 11:35 AM 1:46 PM 3:00 PM 5:49 PM Landed   169 min
FLL-DEN WN 2013 Southwest Airlines 5:15 PM 5:53 PM 7:50 PM 9:02 PM Landed   72 min
MDW-DEN WN 2024 Southwest Airlines 5:40 PM 6:26 PM 7:15 PM 8:39 PM Landed   84 min
MDW-DEN WN 2026 Southwest Airlines 4:25 PM 5:20 PM 6:00 PM 7:25 PM Landed   85 min
AMA-DEN WN 2033 Southwest Airlines 4:35 PM 8:14 PM 4:55 PM 9:44 PM Landed   289 min
STL-DEN WN 2044 Southwest Airlines 4:15 PM 6:08 PM 5:35 PM 7:31 PM Landed   116 min
LGA-DEN WN 2045 Southwest Airlines 6:15 PM 6:18 PM 8:55 PM 9:33 PM Landed   38 min
HOU-DEN WN 2063 Southwest Airlines 4:55 PM 6:08 PM 6:25 PM 7:45 PM Landed   80 min
EWR-DEN WN 2088 Southwest Airlines 3:40 PM 4:44 PM 6:00 PM 7:48 PM Landed   108 min
TUL-DEN WN 2102 Southwest Airlines 5:30 PM 6:21 PM 6:15 PM 7:25 PM Landed   70 min
PHX-DEN WN 2117 Southwest Airlines 5:05 PM 8:30 PM 7:45 PM 11:12 PM Landed   207 min
SMF-DEN WN 2119 Southwest Airlines 11:45 AM 1:17 PM 3:00 PM 4:43 PM Landed   103 min
MCO-DEN WN 2135 Southwest Airlines 3:25 PM 4:49 PM 5:35 PM 7:23 PM Landed   108 min
SLC-DEN WN 2157 Southwest Airlines 4:12 PM 4:12 PM 5:24 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-DEN WN 2183 Southwest Airlines 6:55 PM 7:13 PM 8:15 PM 9:07 PM Landed   52 min
TPA-DEN WN 2187 Southwest Airlines 3:20 PM 4:58 PM 5:20 PM 7:18 PM Landed   118 min
ABQ-DEN WN 2211 Southwest Airlines 2:15 PM 2:15 PM 3:21 PM Landed   On-time
HOU-DEN WN 2238 Southwest Airlines 6:50 PM 7:45 PM 8:15 PM 9:09 PM Landed   54 min
PHX-DEN WN 2254 Southwest Airlines 2:45 PM 7:48 PM 5:30 PM 10:33 PM Landed   303 min
SEA-DEN WN 2345 Southwest Airlines 1:10 PM 2:39 PM 4:45 PM 6:13 PM Landed   88 min
ABQ-DEN WN 2886 Southwest Airlines 2:50 PM 3:50 PM 4:05 PM 5:22 PM Landed   77 min
LAX-DEN WN 2942 Southwest Airlines 12:30 PM 2:00 PM 3:40 PM 5:45 PM Landed   125 min
HOU-DEN WN 2963 Southwest Airlines 2:35 PM 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 6:47 PM Landed   167 min
SFO-DEN WN 2978 Southwest Airlines 12:05 PM 2:10 PM 3:40 PM 5:50 PM Landed   130 min
PHX-DEN WN 3047 Southwest Airlines 7:10 PM 7:34 PM 9:50 PM 10:32 PM Landed   42 min
SLC-DEN WN 3131 Southwest Airlines 3:20 PM 8:03 PM 4:45 PM 9:43 PM Landed   298 min
MSP-DEN WN 3147 Southwest Airlines 2:15 PM 3:36 PM 3:25 PM 4:50 PM Landed   85 min
BNA-DEN WN 837 Southwest Airlines 4:40 PM 6:32 PM 6:35 PM 8:28 PM Landed   113 min
PIT-DEN WN 861 Southwest Airlines 2:15 PM 6:15 PM 3:40 PM 8:05 PM Landed   265 min
SLC-DEN WN 878 Southwest Airlines 2:09 PM 2:09 PM 3:22 PM Landed   On-time
AUS-DEN WN 907 Southwest Airlines 7:20 PM 7:58 PM 8:35 PM 10:12 PM Landed   97 min
BWI-DEN WN 918 Southwest Airlines 3:25 PM 4:31 PM 5:35 PM 7:20 PM Landed   105 min
SAN-DEN WN 920 Southwest Airlines 11:50 AM 12:13 PM 3:00 PM 4:06 PM Landed   66 min
MKE-DEN WN 946 Southwest Airlines 5:05 PM 8:20 PM 6:35 PM 9:52 PM Landed   197 min
PHX-DEN WN 990 Southwest Airlines 1:55 PM 3:07 PM 4:35 PM 6:21 PM Landed   106 min
FSD-DEN YX 1549 Republic Airlines 3:34 PM 9:16 PM 4:20 PM 9:35 PM Landed   315 min
IND-DEN YX 1551 Republic Airlines 3:21 PM 8:10 PM 4:05 PM 9:15 PM Landed   310 min
ABQ-DEN YX 3855 Republic Airlines 1:31 PM 3:02 PM  Cancelled
HDN-DEN YX 3856 Republic Airlines 4:50 PM 5:50 PM  Cancelled
OKC-DEN YX 3857 Republic Airlines 1:36 PM 2:30 PM  Cancelled
FSD-DEN YX 4869 Republic Airlines 3:52 PM 7:40 PM 4:49 PM 8:35 PM Landed   226 min
DRO-DEN YX 4874 Republic Airlines 2:59 PM 4:09 PM  Cancelled
COS-DEN YX 4877 Republic Airlines 4:28 PM 5:15 PM  Cancelled
EGE-DEN YX 4888 Republic Airlines 4:30 PM 5:23 PM  Cancelled
OMA-DEN YX 4895 Republic Airlines 4:52 PM 5:50 PM  Cancelled
DRO-DEN YX 4899 Republic Airlines 5:18 PM 6:34 PM  Cancelled
COS-DEN YX 4919 Republic Airlines 3:31 PM 4:17 PM  Cancelled
GUC-DEN YX 4931 Republic Airlines 1:37 PM 2:41 PM  Cancelled
JAC-DEN YX 4943 Republic Airlines 2:10 PM 7:23 PM ~ 3:18 PM 8:45 PM Landed   327 min
TEX-DEN ZK 7126 Great Lakes Airlines 2:00 PM 2:00 PM ~ 3:04 PM 3:04 PM ~ Unknown
TEX-DEN ZK 7129 Great Lakes Airlines 4:01 PM 5:24 PM 5:05 PM 6:26 PM Landed   81 min
DIK-DEN ZK 7137 Great Lakes Airlines 2:00 PM 2:00 PM ~ 3:58 PM 3:58 PM ~ Unknown
PGA-DEN ZK 7164 Great Lakes Airlines 2:47 PM 2:47 PM ~ 5:32 PM 5:32 PM ~ Unknown
LBL-DEN ZK 7185 Great Lakes Airlines 2:28 PM 2:28 PM ~ 2:48 PM 2:48 PM ~ Unknown
PUB-DEN ZK 7189 Great Lakes Airlines 1:50 PM 1:50 PM ~ 2:29 PM 2:29 PM ~ Unknown
VEL-DEN ZK 7229 Great Lakes Airlines 1:24 PM 1:24 PM ~ 2:37 PM 2:37 PM ~ Unknown
EAR-DEN ZK 7242 Great Lakes Airlines 4:56 PM 4:56 PM ~ 5:20 PM 5:20 PM ~ Unknown
HYS-DEN ZK 7277 Great Lakes Airlines 2:16 PM 2:16 PM ~ 2:41 PM 2:41 PM ~ Unknown
LBL-DEN ZK 7281 Great Lakes Airlines 12:47 PM 12:36 PM 7:19 PM 12:44 PM Landed   On-time
RIW-DEN ZK 7293 Great Lakes Airlines 1:17 PM 1:17 PM ~ 2:35 PM 2:35 PM ~ Unknown
RIW-DEN ZK 7297 Great Lakes Airlines 3:09 PM 3:09 PM ~ 4:27 PM 4:27 PM ~ Unknown
SAF-DEN ZK 7303 Great Lakes Airlines 2:57 PM 2:57 PM ~ 4:21 PM 4:21 PM ~ Unknown
PIR-DEN ZK 7321 Great Lakes Airlines 2:10 PM 2:30 PM 2:47 PM 3:21 PM Landed   34 min
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS