Flights Affected By Delay at SFO

Flights Affected By Delay at SFO

Date:   April 21, 2013
 

Ground Delay Program

SFO issued a Ground Delay Program affecting flights arriving between 2013-04-21 12:38 and 2013-04-21 23:59 due to Runway-TAXI / CONSTRUCTION. Flights were being delayed an average of 58.0 minutes. There were 320 flights that were affected by this delay.

Flights

Click flight number for details ~ Estimated Time
      Departure Arrival    
Route Flight Carrier Sched Actual Sched Actual Status Delay
SNA-SFO 1I 141 NetJets Aviation 4:40 PM 6:18 PM 5:39 PM 7:18 PM Landed   99 min
GEG-SFO 1I 589 NetJets Aviation 2:59 PM 3:16 PM 4:41 PM 5:20 PM Landed   39 min
PSP-SFO 1I 937 NetJets Aviation 6:40 PM 5:40 PM 7:52 PM 6:36 PM Diverted
SLC-SFO 1I 978 NetJets Aviation 5:18 PM 5:12 PM 5:54 PM 5:47 PM Landed   On-time
SJC-SFO 1I 999 NetJets Aviation 4:23 PM 3:59 PM 4:35 PM 4:08 PM Landed   On-time
DFW-SFO AA 1045 American Airlines 11:40 AM 12:13 PM 1:35 PM 2:15 PM Landed   40 min
LAX-SFO AA 1283 American Airlines 8:20 PM 9:31 PM 9:40 PM 11:12 PM Landed   92 min
DFW-SFO AA 1355 American Airlines 7:00 PM 7:15 PM 8:50 PM 9:12 PM Landed   22 min
ORD-SFO AA 1399 American Airlines 6:15 PM 6:14 PM 9:00 PM 9:55 PM Landed   55 min
DFW-SFO AA 1427 American Airlines 9:35 PM 10:27 PM 11:20 PM 12:23 AM Landed   63 min
DFW-SFO AA 1441 American Airlines 12:45 PM 1:08 PM 2:35 PM 2:59 PM Landed   24 min
DFW-SFO AA 1477 American Airlines 5:00 PM 5:01 PM 6:50 PM 6:57 PM Landed   On-time
DFW-SFO AA 1491 American Airlines 2:25 PM 3:26 PM 4:15 PM 5:26 PM Landed   71 min
LAX-SFO AA 1559 American Airlines 5:40 PM 6:16 PM 7:00 PM 8:02 PM Landed   62 min
ORD-SFO AA 1661 American Airlines 4:25 PM 4:28 PM 7:10 PM 7:08 PM Landed   On-time
ORD-SFO AA 1745 American Airlines 10:25 AM 10:22 AM 1:05 PM 1:19 PM Landed   On-time
JFK-SFO AA 177 American Airlines 6:00 PM 8:26 PM 9:40 PM 12:13 AM Landed   153 min
MIA-SFO AA 1783 American Airlines 8:20 PM 9:14 PM 11:35 PM 12:31 AM Landed   56 min
JFK-SFO AA 179 American Airlines 9:30 AM 10:26 AM 12:55 PM 1:55 PM Landed   60 min
LAX-SFO AA 1967 American Airlines 3:20 PM 3:29 PM 4:40 PM 4:46 PM Landed   On-time
LAX-SFO AA 2005 American Airlines 12:20 PM 12:55 PM 1:40 PM 2:37 PM Landed   57 min
ORD-SFO AA 2078 American Airlines 8:10 PM 8:08 PM 10:50 PM 11:09 PM Landed   19 min
DFW-SFO AA 399 American Airlines 3:45 PM 3:43 PM 5:35 PM 5:44 PM Landed   On-time
ORD-SFO AA 399 American Airlines 7:28 PM 9:45 PM Unknown
JFK-SFO AA 85 American Airlines 3:30 PM 4:02 PM 7:05 PM 7:58 PM Landed   53 min
DFW-SFO AA 881 American Airlines 8:30 PM 9:27 PM 10:15 PM 11:17 PM Landed   62 min
MIA-SFO AA 889 American Airlines 4:45 PM 7:50 PM 8:00 PM 11:00 PM Landed   180 min
YVR-SFO AC 562 Air Canada 3:55 PM 4:00 PM 6:16 PM 6:27 PM Landed   On-time
YVR-SFO AC 564 Air Canada 7:15 PM 8:50 PM 9:36 PM 11:04 PM Landed   88 min
SEA-SFO AS 300 Alaska Airlines 8:50 PM 9:51 PM 11:00 PM 11:42 PM Landed   42 min
SEA-SFO AS 302 Alaska Airlines 6:25 PM 7:06 PM 8:37 PM 9:23 PM Landed   46 min
PSP-SFO AS 309 Alaska Airlines 5:05 PM 5:51 PM 6:33 PM 7:28 PM Landed   55 min
SEA-SFO AS 310 Alaska Airlines 11:45 AM 12:38 PM 1:52 PM 2:44 PM Landed   52 min
SEA-SFO AS 318 Alaska Airlines 2:00 PM 2:38 PM 4:06 PM 4:54 PM Landed   48 min
PDX-SFO AS 386 Alaska Airlines 7:30 PM 9:10 PM 9:25 PM 11:24 PM Landed   119 min
PDX-SFO AS 388 Alaska Airlines 1:15 PM 1:55 PM 3:10 PM 4:03 PM Landed   53 min
LGB-SFO B6 1432 JetBlue Airways 3:19 PM 3:57 PM 4:39 PM 5:35 PM Landed   56 min
LGB-SFO B6 1436 JetBlue Airways 5:35 PM 6:06 PM 6:56 PM 7:45 PM Landed   49 min
FLL-SFO B6 277 JetBlue Airways 4:15 PM 4:47 PM 7:32 PM 8:59 PM Landed   87 min
BOS-SFO B6 633 JetBlue Airways 4:40 PM 4:36 PM 8:20 PM 8:51 PM Landed   31 min
BOS-SFO B6 637 JetBlue Airways 6:20 PM 7:41 PM 10:04 PM 11:36 PM Landed   92 min
JFK-SFO B6 641 JetBlue Airways 10:35 AM 11:17 AM 2:08 PM 2:50 PM Landed   42 min
JFK-SFO B6 645 JetBlue Airways 7:50 PM 8:40 PM 11:40 PM 12:29 AM Landed   49 min
DFW-SFO BR 691 EVA Air 5:45 PM 10:21 PM 7:20 PM 12:15 AM Landed   295 min
ORD-SFO CI 5133 China Airlines 3:55 PM 7:35 PM 5:59 PM 9:49 PM Landed   230 min
DTW-SFO DL 1145 Delta Air Lines 3:45 PM 3:39 PM 6:06 PM 6:01 PM Landed   On-time
JFK-SFO DL 1322 Delta Air Lines 3:30 PM 3:29 PM 7:22 PM 7:29 PM Landed   On-time
DTW-SFO DL 1407 Delta Air Lines 12:25 PM 12:21 PM 2:42 PM 2:41 PM Landed   On-time
JFK-SFO DL 1465 Delta Air Lines 7:00 PM 7:30 PM 10:56 PM 11:06 PM Landed   On-time
MSP-SFO DL 1505 Delta Air Lines 5:15 PM 6:59 PM 7:29 PM 9:48 PM Landed   139 min
CVG-SFO DL 1679 Delta Air Lines 8:00 PM 8:39 PM 10:16 PM 10:40 PM Landed   24 min
ATL-SFO DL 1680 Delta Air Lines 10:50 AM 10:51 AM 1:21 PM 1:08 PM Landed   On-time
ATL-SFO DL 1749 Delta Air Lines 7:05 PM 7:30 PM 9:32 PM 10:07 PM Landed   35 min
JFK-SFO DL 1765 Delta Air Lines 10:00 AM 10:01 AM 1:34 PM 1:42 PM Landed   On-time
ATL-SFO DL 1849 Delta Air Lines 5:25 PM 5:25 PM 7:53 PM 7:52 PM Landed   On-time
DTW-SFO DL 1988 Delta Air Lines 7:36 PM 7:43 PM 9:55 PM 10:00 PM Landed   On-time
MSP-SFO DL 2105 Delta Air Lines 11:32 AM 12:47 PM 1:50 PM 2:55 PM Landed   65 min
MSP-SFO DL 2153 Delta Air Lines 2:49 PM 2:44 PM 5:02 PM 5:07 PM Landed   On-time
MSP-SFO DL 2209 Delta Air Lines 9:30 PM 9:49 PM 11:48 PM 11:55 PM Landed   On-time
ATL-SFO DL 2349 Delta Air Lines 2:56 PM 2:52 PM 5:22 PM 5:28 PM Landed   On-time
JFK-SFO DL 31 Delta Air Lines 5:00 PM 5:05 PM 8:50 PM 8:41 PM Landed   On-time
SAN-SFO DL 8892 Delta Air Lines 7:40 PM 8:01 PM 9:10 PM 9:33 PM Landed   23 min
DEN-SFO F9 659 Frontier Airlines 12:15 PM 12:40 PM 1:52 PM 2:17 PM Landed   25 min
DEN-SFO F9 665 Frontier Airlines 4:50 PM 4:47 PM 6:26 PM 6:35 PM Landed   On-time
DEN-SFO F9 667 Frontier Airlines 8:55 PM 10:24 PM 10:30 PM 12:03 AM Landed   93 min
SNA-SFO FL 28 AirTran 6:11 PM 6:47 PM 7:31 PM 8:57 PM Landed   86 min
ATL-SFO FL 705 AirTran 10:30 AM 11:24 AM 1:00 PM 1:45 PM Landed   45 min
COS-SFO OO 1351 SkyWest Airlines 12:04 PM 11:42 AM 1:36 PM 1:07 PM Landed   On-time
SMF-SFO OO 1352 SkyWest Airlines 3:06 PM 2:33 PM 3:34 PM 3:11 PM Landed   On-time
SLC-SFO OO 4599 SkyWest Airlines 3:00 PM 3:06 PM 4:08 PM 4:22 PM Landed   On-time
LAX-SFO OO 4606 SkyWest Airlines 1:00 PM 2:01 PM 2:23 PM 3:32 PM Landed   69 min
LAX-SFO OO 4607 SkyWest Airlines 11:55 AM 11:53 AM 1:19 PM 1:46 PM Landed   27 min
LAX-SFO OO 4608 SkyWest Airlines 3:00 PM 3:43 PM 4:22 PM 5:06 PM Landed   44 min
LAX-SFO OO 4610 SkyWest Airlines 5:30 PM 5:39 PM 6:55 PM 7:15 PM Landed   20 min
LAX-SFO OO 4611 SkyWest Airlines 7:10 PM 7:35 PM 8:32 PM 9:24 PM Landed   52 min
LAX-SFO OO 4612 SkyWest Airlines 9:00 PM 11:05 PM 10:32 PM 12:22 AM Landed   110 min
SLC-SFO OO 4657 SkyWest Airlines 4:50 PM 4:56 PM 6:00 PM 6:17 PM Landed   17 min
LAX-SFO OO 4670 SkyWest Airlines 4:10 PM 4:23 PM 5:31 PM 5:57 PM Landed   26 min
SLC-SFO OO 4734 SkyWest Airlines 10:01 PM 10:31 PM 11:15 PM 11:45 PM Landed   30 min
BFL-SFO OO 5303 SkyWest Airlines 8:07 PM 9:36 PM 9:22 PM 11:21 PM Landed   119 min
CIC-SFO OO 5304 SkyWest Airlines 12:39 PM 12:37 PM 1:43 PM 2:08 PM Landed   25 min
SBP-SFO OO 5307 SkyWest Airlines 5:21 PM 6:20 PM 6:26 PM 7:17 PM Landed   51 min
CEC-SFO OO 5323 SkyWest Airlines 2:53 PM 3:58 PM 4:25 PM 5:46 PM Landed   81 min
RDM-SFO OO 5325 SkyWest Airlines 1:11 PM 2:09 PM 3:30 PM 4:17 PM Landed   47 min
PSC-SFO OO 5336 SkyWest Airlines 1:18 PM 2:18 PM 3:20 PM 4:19 PM Landed   59 min
CIC-SFO OO 5361 SkyWest Airlines 6:07 PM 7:10 PM 7:09 PM 8:17 PM Landed   68 min
RDD-SFO OO 5368 SkyWest Airlines 8:51 PM 10:29 PM 10:03 PM 11:34 PM Landed   91 min
RDD-SFO OO 5371 SkyWest Airlines 1:04 PM 2:21 PM 2:18 PM 3:25 PM Landed   67 min
MOD-SFO OO 5395 SkyWest Airlines 4:24 PM 5:06 PM  Cancelled
ONT-SFO OO 5400 SkyWest Airlines 1:01 PM 2:16 PM 2:39 PM 3:35 PM Landed   56 min
SMF-SFO OO 5402 SkyWest Airlines 8:19 PM 10:44 PM 9:10 PM 11:26 PM Landed   136 min
ONT-SFO OO 5447 SkyWest Airlines 6:41 PM 7:34 PM 8:09 PM 9:14 PM Landed   65 min
SBP-SFO OO 5451 SkyWest Airlines 8:20 PM 10:41 PM 9:27 PM 11:38 PM Landed   131 min
OTH-SFO OO 5453 SkyWest Airlines 7:16 PM 9:00 PM 9:12 PM 10:47 PM Landed   95 min
SMF-SFO OO 5454 SkyWest Airlines 12:17 PM 1:10 PM  Cancelled
SBP-SFO OO 5459 SkyWest Airlines 1:54 PM 6:17 PM 2:57 PM 7:07 PM Landed   250 min
SMF-SFO OO 5463 SkyWest Airlines 2:21 PM 3:29 PM 3:15 PM 4:26 PM Landed   71 min
SMF-SFO OO 5470 SkyWest Airlines 5:05 PM 6:18 PM 5:56 PM 7:03 PM Landed   67 min
SAN-SFO OO 5488 SkyWest Airlines 8:08 PM 8:52 PM 9:47 PM 10:40 PM Landed   53 min
TUS-SFO OO 5489 SkyWest Airlines 1:13 PM 1:56 PM 3:40 PM 4:28 PM Landed   48 min
MFR-SFO OO 5504 SkyWest Airlines 1:41 PM 2:58 PM 3:27 PM 4:34 PM Landed   67 min
AUS-SFO OO 5523 SkyWest Airlines 7:54 PM 8:27 PM 9:46 PM 10:40 PM Landed   54 min
RNO-SFO OO 5527 SkyWest Airlines 5:21 PM 6:22 PM 6:29 PM 8:01 PM Landed   92 min
BOI-SFO OO 5529 SkyWest Airlines 2:45 PM 3:20 PM 3:35 PM 4:17 PM Landed   42 min
SLC-SFO OO 5539 SkyWest Airlines 11:30 AM 12:05 PM 12:44 PM 1:57 PM Landed   73 min
YVR-SFO OO 5540 SkyWest Airlines 4:26 PM 5:27 PM 6:50 PM 7:43 PM Landed   53 min
ACV-SFO OO 5541 SkyWest Airlines 5:47 PM 6:19 PM 7:09 PM 7:37 PM Landed   28 min
PHX-SFO OO 5591 SkyWest Airlines 1:09 PM 1:53 PM 3:22 PM 4:31 PM Landed   69 min
BUR-SFO OO 5600 SkyWest Airlines 8:09 PM 9:22 PM 9:35 PM 11:25 PM Landed   110 min
MRY-SFO OO 5609 SkyWest Airlines 9:05 PM 10:37 PM 9:47 PM 11:09 PM Landed   82 min
SBA-SFO OO 5610 SkyWest Airlines 8:53 PM 10:51 PM 10:14 PM 12:15 AM Landed   121 min
YYC-SFO OO 5614 SkyWest Airlines 3:24 PM 3:18 PM 5:19 PM 5:03 PM Landed   On-time
SBA-SFO OO 5615 SkyWest Airlines 7:28 PM 8:58 PM 8:50 PM 10:35 PM Landed   105 min
AUS-SFO OO 5618 SkyWest Airlines 2:35 PM 2:32 PM 4:31 PM 4:50 PM Landed   19 min
MFR-SFO OO 5625 SkyWest Airlines 10:49 AM 11:48 AM 12:38 PM 1:48 PM Landed   70 min
RNO-SFO OO 5631 SkyWest Airlines 2:10 PM 2:40 PM 3:21 PM 3:42 PM Landed   21 min
SAN-SFO OO 5634 SkyWest Airlines 11:40 AM 11:57 AM 1:19 PM 1:36 PM Landed   17 min
MFR-SFO OO 5636 SkyWest Airlines 4:11 PM 5:29 PM 5:55 PM 7:14 PM Landed   79 min
SBA-SFO OO 5638 SkyWest Airlines 5:45 PM 7:33 PM 7:06 PM 8:51 PM Landed   105 min
SBA-SFO OO 5645 SkyWest Airlines 3:50 PM 4:16 PM 5:15 PM 5:43 PM Landed   28 min
SBA-SFO OO 5646 SkyWest Airlines 12:14 PM 1:46 PM 1:35 PM 3:08 PM Landed   93 min
DFW-SFO OO 6220 SkyWest Airlines 7:18 PM 7:28 PM 9:18 PM 9:39 PM Landed   21 min
MRY-SFO OO 6232 SkyWest Airlines 5:01 PM 5:39 PM  Cancelled
ACV-SFO OO 6233 SkyWest Airlines 2:55 PM 3:35 PM 4:17 PM 4:54 PM Landed   37 min
ACV-SFO OO 6238 SkyWest Airlines 12:50 PM 1:44 PM 2:12 PM 2:52 PM Landed   40 min
YEG-SFO OO 6265 SkyWest Airlines 1:03 PM 1:00 PM 3:15 PM 3:17 PM Landed   On-time
FAT-SFO OO 6268 SkyWest Airlines 5:44 PM 7:54 PM 6:45 PM 8:39 PM Landed   114 min
YYC-SFO OO 6269 SkyWest Airlines 6:26 PM 6:46 PM 8:21 PM 9:00 PM Landed   39 min
BUR-SFO OO 6273 SkyWest Airlines 1:09 PM 2:16 PM 2:35 PM 3:59 PM Landed   84 min
SBA-SFO OO 6287 SkyWest Airlines 2:06 PM 3:17 PM 3:32 PM 4:47 PM Landed   75 min
GEG-SFO OO 6291 SkyWest Airlines 3:11 PM 4:21 PM 5:25 PM 6:24 PM Landed   59 min
PSP-SFO OO 6345 SkyWest Airlines 7:36 PM 8:15 PM 9:13 PM 10:16 PM Landed   63 min
YYC-SFO OO 6348 SkyWest Airlines 12:11 PM 12:41 PM 2:06 PM 2:39 PM Landed   33 min
BOI-SFO OO 6352 SkyWest Airlines 5:41 PM 6:10 PM 6:30 PM 7:03 PM Landed   33 min
MRY-SFO OO 6359 SkyWest Airlines 2:11 PM 3:46 PM 2:54 PM 4:52 PM Landed   118 min
SNA-SFO OO 6366 SkyWest Airlines 5:54 PM 6:10 PM 7:20 PM 7:36 PM Landed   16 min
PSP-SFO OO 6386 SkyWest Airlines 11:21 AM 11:27 AM 12:55 PM 1:07 PM Landed   On-time
MFR-SFO OO 6387 SkyWest Airlines 7:33 PM 9:02 PM 9:17 PM 10:33 PM Landed   76 min
PSP-SFO OO 6398 SkyWest Airlines 5:58 PM 6:32 PM 7:35 PM 8:03 PM Landed   28 min
EUG-SFO OO 6402 SkyWest Airlines 5:08 PM 6:22 PM 6:42 PM 7:53 PM Landed   71 min
EUG-SFO OO 6408 SkyWest Airlines 1:50 PM 2:46 PM 3:28 PM 4:43 PM Landed   75 min
PDX-SFO OO 6409 SkyWest Airlines 5:31 PM 6:05 PM 7:20 PM 7:44 PM Landed   24 min
BUR-SFO OO 6410 SkyWest Airlines 5:45 PM 5:48 PM 7:10 PM 7:13 PM Landed   On-time
MCI-SFO OO 6411 SkyWest Airlines 4:43 PM 4:44 PM 6:35 PM 6:51 PM Landed   16 min
SAT-SFO OO 6412 SkyWest Airlines 3:31 PM 3:56 PM 5:25 PM 5:40 PM Landed   15 min
SEA-SFO OO 6426 SkyWest Airlines 8:12 PM 9:04 PM 10:22 PM 11:06 PM Landed   44 min
SNA-SFO OO 6432 SkyWest Airlines 7:09 PM 8:21 PM 8:38 PM 9:50 PM Landed   72 min
PDX-SFO OO 6436 SkyWest Airlines 11:18 AM 11:45 AM 1:14 PM 1:54 PM Landed   40 min
SLC-SFO OO 6441 SkyWest Airlines 5:16 PM 6:14 PM 6:26 PM 7:19 PM Landed   53 min
DFW-SFO OO 6476 SkyWest Airlines 1:30 PM 1:26 PM 3:30 PM 3:20 PM Landed   On-time
PSP-SFO OO 6490 SkyWest Airlines 2:36 PM 2:41 PM 4:13 PM 4:14 PM Landed   On-time
ABQ-SFO OO 6503 SkyWest Airlines 4:00 PM 3:53 PM 5:52 PM 5:20 PM Landed   On-time
RNO-SFO OO 6530 SkyWest Airlines 11:58 AM 12:21 PM 1:14 PM 2:06 PM Landed   52 min
LAS-SFO OO 6535 SkyWest Airlines 7:24 PM 7:54 PM 9:06 PM 10:07 PM Landed   61 min
EUG-SFO OO 6537 SkyWest Airlines 6:41 PM 8:07 PM 8:15 PM 10:10 PM Landed   115 min
RDM-SFO OPT 311 Flight Options 5:52 PM 6:38 PM 7:10 PM 7:45 PM Diverted
LAS-SFO OPT 854 Flight Options 2:40 PM 3:37 PM 3:53 PM 4:57 PM Landed   64 min
PDX-SFO QX 2517 Horizon Air 3:30 PM 4:14 PM 5:33 PM 6:13 PM Landed   40 min
ORD-SFO UA 1054 United Airlines 7:48 PM 8:19 PM 10:35 PM 11:01 PM Landed   26 min
ORD-SFO UA 1073 United Airlines 4:10 PM 4:17 PM 6:50 PM 6:50 PM Landed   On-time
BOS-SFO UA 1103 United Airlines 10:46 AM 11:28 AM 2:35 PM 3:27 PM Landed   52 min
EWR-SFO UA 1127 United Airlines 6:07 PM 6:13 PM 9:41 PM 9:37 PM Landed   On-time
EWR-SFO UA 1130 United Airlines 3:10 PM 3:17 PM 6:33 PM 6:33 PM Landed   On-time
EWR-SFO UA 1182 United Airlines 5:29 PM 5:50 PM 9:09 PM 9:19 PM Landed   On-time
SAN-SFO UA 1183 United Airlines 4:55 PM 4:56 PM 6:30 PM 6:42 PM Landed   On-time
ORD-SFO UA 1197 United Airlines 9:45 AM 10:07 AM 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Landed   On-time
LAX-SFO UA 1207 United Airlines 12:02 PM 12:08 PM 1:31 PM 1:44 PM Landed   On-time
IAH-SFO UA 1275 United Airlines 3:00 PM 2:58 PM 5:20 PM 5:34 PM Landed   On-time
BOS-SFO UA 1277 United Airlines 5:58 PM 5:58 PM 9:31 PM 9:37 PM Landed   On-time
EWR-SFO UA 1284 United Airlines 4:32 PM 4:29 PM 8:18 PM 8:23 PM Landed   On-time
LAS-SFO UA 1285 United Airlines 2:11 PM 2:20 PM 4:00 PM 3:54 PM Landed   On-time
LAX-SFO UA 1292 United Airlines 6:01 PM 6:34 PM 7:31 PM 7:47 PM Landed   16 min
EWR-SFO UA 148 United Airlines 7:22 PM 7:20 PM 11:04 PM 11:12 PM Landed   On-time
EWR-SFO UA 1605 United Airlines 11:35 AM 11:39 AM 2:55 PM 3:14 PM Landed   19 min
LAS-SFO UA 1622 United Airlines 1:16 PM 1:17 PM 2:59 PM 3:33 PM Landed   34 min
EWR-SFO UA 1630 United Airlines 1:59 PM 2:09 PM 5:15 PM 5:30 PM Landed   15 min
SNA-SFO UA 1670 United Airlines 1:41 PM 2:08 PM 3:11 PM 3:37 PM Landed   26 min
IAH-SFO UA 1681 United Airlines 5:58 PM 6:27 PM 8:19 PM 8:43 PM Landed   24 min
FLL-SFO UA 1700 United Airlines 5:45 PM 6:23 PM 9:07 PM 9:50 PM Landed   43 min
LAX-SFO UA 1722 United Airlines 7:47 PM 9:28 PM 9:15 PM 10:53 PM Landed   98 min
ORD-SFO UA 1732 United Airlines 8:38 PM 9:16 PM 11:29 PM 11:51 PM Landed   22 min
SAN-SFO UA 1855 United Airlines 8:35 PM 10:52 PM 10:13 PM 12:19 AM Landed   126 min
DEN-SFO UA 215 United Airlines 7:01 PM 7:48 PM 8:45 PM 9:32 PM Landed   47 min
EWR-SFO UA 220 United Airlines 9:27 AM 9:22 AM 1:00 PM 1:21 PM Landed   21 min
EWR-SFO UA 221 United Airlines 10:30 AM 11:16 AM 1:55 PM 2:31 PM Landed   36 min
PHX-SFO UA 241 United Airlines 4:19 PM 4:24 PM 6:30 PM 6:35 PM Landed   On-time
IAD-SFO UA 269 United Airlines 12:27 PM 12:23 PM 3:15 PM 3:05 PM Landed   On-time
IAH-SFO UA 275 United Airlines 3:52 PM 3:57 PM 6:05 PM 6:04 PM Landed   On-time
SAN-SFO UA 280 United Airlines 3:36 PM 3:39 PM 5:05 PM 5:09 PM Landed   On-time
LAX-SFO UA 347 United Airlines 11:23 AM 11:21 AM 12:58 PM 1:01 PM Landed   On-time
BOS-SFO UA 351 United Airlines 5:07 PM 5:18 PM 8:37 PM 9:19 PM Landed   42 min
IAH-SFO UA 354 United Airlines 7:06 PM 7:20 PM 9:34 PM 9:30 PM Landed   On-time
MSY-SFO UA 368 United Airlines 4:01 PM 3:53 PM 6:48 PM 6:55 PM Landed   On-time
YVR-SFO UA 378 United Airlines 1:07 PM 4:22 PM 3:29 PM 6:40 PM Landed   191 min
JFK-SFO UA 389 United Airlines 6:30 PM 6:23 PM 10:02 PM 10:13 PM Landed   On-time
IAD-SFO UA 394 United Airlines 3:41 PM 4:00 PM 6:40 PM 6:41 PM Landed   On-time
IAH-SFO UA 395 United Airlines 12:51 PM 1:29 PM 3:05 PM 3:45 PM Landed   40 min
DEN-SFO UA 423 United Airlines 9:45 PM 10:09 PM 11:30 PM 11:52 PM Landed   22 min
STL-SFO UA 435 United Airlines 7:06 PM 8:48 PM 9:42 PM 11:18 PM Landed   96 min
LAS-SFO UA 437 United Airlines 7:59 PM 8:12 PM 9:41 PM 10:28 PM Landed   47 min
SEA-SFO UA 442 United Airlines 11:05 AM 11:02 AM 1:16 PM 1:17 PM Landed   On-time
LAX-SFO UA 444 United Airlines 1:15 PM 2:45 PM  Cancelled
PHL-SFO UA 447 United Airlines 3:21 PM 3:20 PM 6:48 PM 6:48 PM Landed   On-time
SNA-SFO UA 482 United Airlines 4:59 PM 4:54 PM 6:29 PM 6:12 PM Landed   On-time
ORD-SFO UA 493 United Airlines 6:00 PM 6:24 PM 8:40 PM 9:13 PM Landed   33 min
YVR-SFO UA 498 United Airlines 7:00 PM 7:23 PM 9:22 PM 9:40 PM Landed   18 min
MCO-SFO UA 510 United Airlines 6:16 PM 7:25 PM 9:18 PM 10:42 PM Landed   84 min
JFK-SFO UA 512 United Airlines 5:05 PM 4:59 PM 8:37 PM 8:55 PM Landed   18 min
IAH-SFO UA 514 United Airlines 11:46 AM 11:45 AM 1:55 PM 2:02 PM Landed   On-time
SAN-SFO UA 522 United Airlines 6:26 PM 8:33 PM 8:04 PM 10:27 PM Landed   143 min
LAX-SFO UA 525 United Airlines 4:49 PM 5:14 PM 6:12 PM 6:44 PM Landed   32 min
JFK-SFO UA 560 United Airlines 2:35 PM 2:35 PM 5:54 PM 5:54 PM Landed   On-time
SAN-SFO UA 563 United Airlines 11:22 AM 11:29 AM 12:57 PM 1:24 PM Landed   27 min
SAN-SFO UA 573 United Airlines 1:44 PM 2:02 PM 3:20 PM 3:47 PM Landed   27 min
DEN-SFO UA 580 United Airlines 2:40 PM 2:39 PM 4:25 PM 4:35 PM Landed   On-time
BOS-SFO UA 587 United Airlines 3:39 PM 3:39 PM 7:09 PM 7:22 PM Landed   On-time
SEA-SFO UA 635 United Airlines 6:37 PM 6:37 PM 8:44 PM 8:43 PM Landed   On-time
PDX-SFO UA 637 United Airlines 12:22 PM 2:48 PM 2:11 PM 4:29 PM Landed   138 min
JFK-SFO UA 642 United Airlines 12:01 PM 11:56 AM 3:20 PM 3:40 PM Landed   20 min
IAD-SFO UA 647 United Airlines 5:49 PM 5:48 PM 8:30 PM 8:32 PM Landed   On-time
MSP-SFO UA 674 United Airlines 7:19 PM 9:08 PM 9:35 PM 11:15 PM Landed   100 min
IAD-SFO UA 680 United Airlines 4:53 PM 4:59 PM 7:55 PM 8:19 PM Landed   24 min
ORD-SFO UA 6855 United Airlines 6:00 PM 6:33 PM 8:24 PM 9:10 PM Landed   46 min
IAH-SFO UA 700 United Airlines 9:17 PM 10:45 PM 11:29 PM 12:46 AM Landed   77 min
LAX-SFO UA 703 United Airlines 3:20 PM 3:18 PM 4:43 PM 4:44 PM Landed   On-time
LAS-SFO UA 709 United Airlines 4:47 PM 6:23 PM 6:30 PM 8:12 PM Landed   102 min
IAD-SFO UA 715 United Airlines 8:54 PM 10:41 PM 11:49 PM 1:19 AM Landed   90 min
DEN-SFO UA 721 United Airlines 11:05 AM 11:17 AM 12:58 PM 1:04 PM Landed   On-time
DEN-SFO UA 737 United Airlines 5:54 PM 6:00 PM 7:38 PM 7:38 PM Landed   On-time
ORD-SFO UA 741 United Airlines 6:57 PM 7:04 PM 9:37 PM 9:54 PM Landed   17 min
ORD-SFO UA 751 United Airlines 12:21 PM 12:21 PM 2:59 PM 2:58 PM Landed   On-time
ORD-SFO UA 769 United Airlines 10:31 AM 10:47 AM 1:20 PM 1:38 PM Landed   18 min
ORD-SFO UA 77 United Airlines 2:57 PM 3:52 PM 5:37 PM 6:20 PM Landed   43 min
SEA-SFO UA 816 United Airlines 1:52 PM 1:50 PM 4:02 PM 3:54 PM Landed   On-time
LAX-SFO UA 841 United Airlines 8:28 PM 8:27 PM 9:49 PM 10:37 PM Landed   48 min
LAX-SFO UA 866 United Airlines 9:42 PM 12:12 AM 11:00 PM 1:20 AM Landed   140 min
ORD-SFO UA 887 United Airlines 5:05 PM 5:05 PM 7:45 PM 7:50 PM Landed   On-time
PDX-SFO UA 995 United Airlines 7:49 PM 8:20 PM 9:38 PM 10:18 PM Landed   40 min
PDX-SFO UA 997 United Airlines 2:20 PM 2:12 PM 4:09 PM 4:00 PM Landed   On-time
CLT-SFO US 1483 US Airways 7:59 PM 9:34 PM 10:37 PM 12:05 AM Landed   88 min
PHX-SFO US 407 US Airways 1:40 PM 1:54 PM 3:44 PM 3:59 PM Landed   15 min
PHX-SFO US 409 US Airways 4:50 PM 4:50 PM 6:54 PM 7:39 PM Landed   45 min
PHX-SFO US 415 US Airways 8:10 PM 9:50 PM 10:20 PM 11:56 PM Landed   96 min
PHL-SFO US 655 US Airways 5:49 PM 5:55 PM 8:57 PM 10:10 PM Landed   73 min
PHL-SFO US 667 US Airways 8:45 PM 9:08 PM 11:54 PM 12:34 AM Landed   40 min
CLT-SFO US 705 US Airways 6:10 PM 7:54 PM 8:54 PM 10:27 PM Landed   93 min
CLT-SFO US 707 US Airways 4:40 PM 5:24 PM 7:20 PM 8:32 PM Landed   72 min
PHL-SFO US 711 US Airways 4:00 PM 3:55 PM 7:11 PM 7:58 PM Landed   47 min
ORD-SFO VX 1205 Virgin America 12:40 PM 1:22 PM 3:25 PM 4:07 PM Landed   42 min
PHL-SFO VX 141 Virgin America 5:50 PM 6:28 PM 9:10 PM 10:15 PM Landed   65 min
DFW-SFO VX 1715 Virgin America 5:20 PM 5:36 PM 7:20 PM 7:30 PM Landed   On-time
EWR-SFO VX 187 Virgin America 10:30 AM 12:06 PM 2:05 PM 3:19 PM Landed   74 min
EWR-SFO VX 193 Virgin America 5:29 PM 5:57 PM 9:05 PM 9:19 PM Landed   On-time
DCA-SFO VX 2 Virgin America 5:05 PM 5:22 PM 8:05 PM 8:19 PM Landed   On-time
ORD-SFO VX 211 Virgin America 8:05 PM 8:27 PM 10:50 PM 11:31 PM Landed   41 min
JFK-SFO VX 23 Virgin America 10:30 AM 11:37 AM 2:10 PM 2:51 PM Landed   41 min
LAS-SFO VX 251 Virgin America 1:25 PM 1:46 PM 3:05 PM 3:36 PM Landed   31 min
JFK-SFO VX 27 Virgin America 4:30 PM 5:25 PM 8:15 PM 9:01 PM Landed   46 min
JFK-SFO VX 29 Virgin America 6:55 PM 8:16 PM 10:40 PM 11:41 PM Landed   61 min
PSP-SFO VX 30 Virgin America 6:05 PM 6:58 PM 7:30 PM 9:19 PM Landed   109 min
MCO-SFO VX 305 Virgin America 6:55 PM 7:45 PM 9:59 PM 10:52 PM Landed   53 min
FLL-SFO VX 345 Virgin America 9:30 AM 9:59 AM 12:55 PM 1:20 PM Landed   25 min
FLL-SFO VX 347 Virgin America 5:25 PM 5:36 PM 8:50 PM 9:23 PM Landed   33 min
BOS-SFO VX 357 Virgin America 7:10 PM 7:10 PM 10:59 PM 10:57 PM Landed   On-time
IAD-SFO VX 69 Virgin America 10:25 AM 10:29 AM 1:25 PM 1:22 PM Landed   On-time
IAD-SFO VX 71 Virgin America 5:00 PM 5:13 PM 8:00 PM 8:14 PM Landed   On-time
DFW-SFO VX 717 Virgin America 7:45 PM 8:33 PM 9:40 PM 10:24 PM Landed   44 min
SEA-SFO VX 753 Virgin America 11:30 AM 12:26 PM 1:40 PM 2:27 PM Landed   47 min
SEA-SFO VX 755 Virgin America 2:55 PM 2:53 PM 5:05 PM 4:57 PM Landed   On-time
SEA-SFO VX 759 Virgin America 7:10 PM 8:02 PM 9:20 PM 10:01 PM Landed   41 min
IAD-SFO VX 77 Virgin America 7:45 PM 8:54 PM 10:45 PM 11:43 PM Landed   58 min
PDX-SFO VX 817 Virgin America 1:10 PM 1:36 PM 3:00 PM 3:21 PM Landed   21 min
LAS-SFO VX 905 Virgin America 11:00 AM 11:48 AM 12:40 PM 1:34 PM Landed   54 min
LAS-SFO VX 909 Virgin America 3:40 PM 4:13 PM 5:15 PM 5:44 PM Landed   29 min
LAS-SFO VX 913 Virgin America 6:45 PM 7:09 PM 8:20 PM 8:54 PM Landed   34 min
LAS-SFO VX 917 Virgin America 8:25 PM 9:31 PM 10:00 PM 11:32 PM Landed   92 min
LAS-SFO VX 919 Virgin America 4:55 PM 5:29 PM 6:30 PM 7:36 PM Landed   66 min
LAX-SFO VX 927 Virgin America 11:35 AM 12:08 PM 12:55 PM 1:21 PM Landed   26 min
LAX-SFO VX 929 Virgin America 1:45 PM 1:44 PM 3:05 PM 3:12 PM Landed   On-time
LAX-SFO VX 933 Virgin America 4:05 PM 4:13 PM 5:25 PM 5:37 PM Landed   On-time
LAX-SFO VX 941 Virgin America 5:45 PM 5:40 PM 7:05 PM 6:56 PM Landed   On-time
LAX-SFO VX 945 Virgin America 7:25 PM 7:44 PM 8:45 PM 9:15 PM Landed   30 min
LAX-SFO VX 947 Virgin America 8:50 PM 10:12 PM 10:10 PM 11:20 PM Landed   70 min
SAN-SFO VX 961 Virgin America 12:15 PM 1:08 PM 1:50 PM 2:42 PM Landed   52 min
SAN-SFO VX 963 Virgin America 4:45 PM 5:13 PM 6:20 PM 6:48 PM Landed   28 min
SAN-SFO VX 969 Virgin America 8:05 PM 8:36 PM 9:40 PM 10:22 PM Landed   42 min
SNA-SFO WN 1099 Southwest Airlines 9:25 PM 9:27 PM 10:45 PM 10:47 PM Landed   On-time
LAS-SFO WN 1195 Southwest Airlines 3:05 PM 3:19 PM 4:45 PM 4:53 PM Landed   On-time
SAN-SFO WN 1244 Southwest Airlines 12:15 PM 12:35 PM 1:45 PM 2:07 PM Landed   22 min
LAS-SFO WN 1277 Southwest Airlines 7:55 PM 8:42 PM 9:30 PM 10:44 PM Landed   74 min
LAX-SFO WN 1560 Southwest Airlines 12:00 PM 12:31 PM 1:15 PM 1:50 PM Landed   35 min
LAX-SFO WN 1610 Southwest Airlines 9:50 PM 11:10 PM  Cancelled
DEN-SFO WN 1617 Southwest Airlines 11:40 AM 12:34 PM 1:30 PM 2:13 PM Landed   43 min
DEN-SFO WN 1651 Southwest Airlines 4:40 PM 4:50 PM 6:30 PM 6:44 PM Landed   On-time
LAX-SFO WN 1677 Southwest Airlines 11:30 AM 12:16 PM 1:00 PM 1:26 PM Landed   26 min
LAX-SFO WN 1682 Southwest Airlines 5:05 PM 5:57 PM 6:20 PM 7:06 PM Landed   46 min
DEN-SFO WN 1746 Southwest Airlines 9:40 PM 10:33 PM 11:25 PM 12:15 AM Landed   50 min
SAN-SFO WN 1916 Southwest Airlines 2:10 PM 2:38 PM 3:35 PM 4:21 PM Landed   46 min
LAS-SFO WN 199 Southwest Airlines 7:05 PM 7:46 PM 8:35 PM 9:43 PM Landed   68 min
SNA-SFO WN 208 Southwest Airlines 8:00 PM 8:38 PM 9:20 PM 9:57 PM Landed   37 min
MDW-SFO WN 2155 Southwest Airlines 7:00 PM 8:08 PM 9:50 PM 11:00 PM Landed   70 min
LAS-SFO WN 220 Southwest Airlines 12:35 PM 1:24 PM 2:10 PM 3:09 PM Landed   59 min
SNA-SFO WN 2363 Southwest Airlines 5:40 PM 6:09 PM 7:00 PM 7:24 PM Landed   24 min
LAX-SFO WN 238 Southwest Airlines 3:55 PM 4:37 PM 5:10 PM 5:49 PM Landed   39 min
PHX-SFO WN 2449 Southwest Airlines 12:10 PM 12:59 PM 2:10 PM 3:28 PM Landed   78 min
PHX-SFO WN 2612 Southwest Airlines 9:55 PM 10:22 PM 11:55 PM 12:05 AM Landed   On-time
SAN-SFO WN 2689 Southwest Airlines 4:30 PM 4:51 PM 6:00 PM 6:14 PM Landed   On-time
SAN-SFO WN 2693 Southwest Airlines 6:00 PM 6:44 PM 7:30 PM 8:28 PM Landed   58 min
SAN-SFO WN 275 Southwest Airlines 8:45 PM 10:22 PM 10:15 PM 11:55 PM ~ Landed   On-time
LAX-SFO WN 282 Southwest Airlines 2:05 PM 2:47 PM 3:20 PM 4:05 PM Landed   45 min
MKE-SFO WN 358 Southwest Airlines 1:15 PM 2:06 PM 4:00 PM 4:43 PM Landed   43 min
LAX-SFO WN 3957 Southwest Airlines 7:15 PM 7:34 PM 8:30 PM 8:46 PM Landed   16 min
ATL-SFO WN 407 Southwest Airlines 4:50 PM 9:42 PM 7:25 PM 11:57 PM Landed   272 min
SAN-SFO WN 41 Southwest Airlines 7:55 PM 8:39 PM 9:25 PM 10:20 PM Landed   55 min
SNA-SFO WN 421 Southwest Airlines 11:40 AM 12:35 PM 1:10 PM 2:00 PM Landed   50 min
LAX-SFO WN 43 Southwest Airlines 8:55 PM 10:25 PM 10:10 PM 11:30 PM Landed   80 min
SNA-SFO WN 498 Southwest Airlines 1:45 PM 2:11 PM 3:10 PM 3:41 PM Landed   31 min
LAS-SFO WN 565 Southwest Airlines 9:40 PM 10:17 PM 11:15 PM 11:54 PM Landed   39 min
SAN-SFO WN 9011 Southwest Airlines 10:16 PM 10:33 PM 11:24 PM 11:43 PM Landed   19 min
PHX-SFO WN 980 Southwest Airlines 3:10 PM 4:05 PM 5:05 PM 5:59 PM Landed   54 min
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS