(EMA) East Midlands Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

EMA Arrivals: Thu Mar-5-2015 from 12:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
GLA Glasgow BE 553
Flybe 12:25 PM 12:26 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
EDI Edinburgh BE 263  
Flybe 12:50 PM 12:27 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
FAO Faro ZB 7451
Monarch Airlines 1:55 PM 1:52 PM Landed
  On-time
320
BGY Milan FR 1703 Ryanair 2:25 PM 3:12 PM Landed
  47 min
EPMO Modlin FR 4054 Ryanair 3:10 PM 3:03 PM Landed
  On-time
ALC Alicante LS 642
Jet2 3:45 PM 3:40 PM Landed
  On-time
738
ACE Lanzarote FR 3173 Ryanair 3:55 PM 3:50 PM Landed
  On-time
FUE Puerto del Rosario FR 3702 Ryanair 3:55 PM 3:54 PM Landed
  On-time
JER Jersey BE 1547
Flybe 4:20 PM 4:05 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
AMS Amsterdam BE 1096
Flybe 4:25 PM 4:06 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
AMS Amsterdam EY 6157^
Etihad Airways 4:25 PM 4:06 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
BRU Brussels BM 1236
bmi Regional 4:45 PM 4:31 PM Landed
  On-time
ER3
BRU Brussels SN 4405^
Brussels Airlines 4:45 PM 4:31 PM Landed
  On-time
ER3
ABZ Aberdeen T3 228  
Eastern Airways 5:00 PM 4:57 PM Landed
  On-time
J41
BHD Belfast BE 365
Flybe 5:05 PM 4:55 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
CVG Cincinnati D0 973   DHL Air 5:43 PM 7:21 PM ~ En Route
  98 min
AGP Malaga LS 606
Jet2 5:45 PM 5:37 PM Landed
  On-time
733
ACE Lanzarote LS 632
Jet2 5:45 PM 5:34 PM Landed
  On-time
738
ACE Lanzarote ZB 7479
Monarch Airlines 6:05 PM 6:03 PM Landed
  On-time
320
ACE Lanzarote TCX 5175
Thomas Cook Airlines 6:05 PM 5:42 PM Landed
  On-time
321
ACE Lanzarote TOM 7415
Thomson 7:30 PM 7:19 PM Landed
  On-time
73H
BHD Belfast BE 367
Flybe 7:30 PM 7:23 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
GLA Glasgow BE 557
Flybe 7:40 PM 7:37 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
LIG Limoges FR 1633 Ryanair 7:45 PM 7:53 PM Landed
  On-time
EDI Edinburgh BE 267  
Flybe 7:55 PM 7:52 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
MXP Milan SWT 851   Swiftair 8:25 PM Scheduled
EM2
KEF Reykjavik FI 746
Icelandair 8:35 PM 8:21 PM Landed
  On-time
75F
JFK New York D0 971   DHL Air 8:36 PM 8:26 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
BRU Brussels BM 1238
bmi Regional 8:45 PM 8:38 PM Landed
  On-time
ER3
BRU Brussels SN 4407^
Brussels Airlines 8:45 PM 8:38 PM Landed
  On-time
ER3
DUB Dublin FR 536 Ryanair 8:45 PM 8:48 PM Landed
  On-time
ABZ Aberdeen T3 232  
Eastern Airways 8:45 PM 8:55 PM Landed
  On-time
J41
PHL Philadelphia 5X 237   UPS 10:15 PM 11:25 PM ~ En Route
  70 min
ALC Alicante FR 9084 Ryanair 10:50 PM 10:40 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
KRK Krakow FR 1725 Ryanair 11:00 PM 10:55 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
STATS
PRODUCTS
MARKETS
COMPANY
MY FLIGHTSTATS