(JFK) John F. Kennedy International Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

JFK Departures: Tue Mar-31-2015 from 11:00AM - 12:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
MSP Minneapolis DL 406
Delta Air Lines 10:55 AM 10:52 AM T-4
B30
En Route
  On-time
717
MSP Minneapolis G3 8216^
Gol 10:55 AM 10:52 AM T-4
B30
En Route
  On-time
717
MSP Minneapolis KL 5969^
KLM 10:55 AM 10:52 AM T-4
B30
En Route
  On-time
717
MSP Minneapolis VS 4671^
Virgin Atlantic 10:55 AM 10:52 AM T-4
B30
En Route
  On-time
717
DCA Washington AA 3230 American Airlines 10:55 AM 10:55 AM T-8
C32G
En Route
  On-time
ERD
DCA Washington US 3230^ US Airways 10:55 AM 10:55 AM T-8
C32G
En Route
  On-time
ERD
LAX Los Angeles AA 19
American Airlines 11:00 AM 10:54 AM T-8
C46
En Route
  On-time
32B
LAX Los Angeles AS 1766^
Alaska Airlines 11:00 AM 10:54 AM T-8
C46
En Route
  On-time
32B
LAX Los Angeles US 19^
US Airways 11:00 AM 10:54 AM T-8
C46
En Route
  On-time
32B
LAX Los Angeles EY 3338^
Etihad Airways 11:00 AM 10:54 AM T-8
C46
En Route
  On-time
32B
LAX Los Angeles QF 3098^
Qantas 11:00 AM 10:54 AM T-8
C46
En Route
  On-time
32B
LAX Los Angeles B6 223  
JetBlue Airways 11:00 AM 11:30 AM ~ T-5
21
Scheduled
  30 min
32S
LAX Los Angeles HA 2309^  
Hawaiian Airlines 11:00 AM 11:30 AM ~ T-5
21
Scheduled
  30 min
32S
LAX Los Angeles EK 6871^  
Emirates 11:00 AM 11:30 AM ~ T-5
21
Scheduled
  30 min
32S
LAX Los Angeles EY 8295^   Etihad Airways 11:00 AM 11:30 AM ~ T-5
21
Scheduled
  30 min
32S
MCO Orlando DL 445 Delta Air Lines 11:00 AM 10:56 AM T-4
B33
En Route
  On-time
M88
MCO Orlando VS 4759^
Virgin Atlantic 11:00 AM 10:56 AM T-4
B33
En Route
  On-time
M88
MCO Orlando G3 8076^
Gol 11:00 AM 10:56 AM T-4
B33
En Route
  On-time
M88
POS Port Of Spain B6 1817  
JetBlue Airways 11:00 AM 11:45 AM ~ T-5
26
Scheduled
  45 min
320
FLL Fort Lauderdale DL 408   Delta Air Lines 11:10 AM 11:40 AM ~ T-4
B22
Scheduled
  30 min
M88
FLL Fort Lauderdale VS 2752^   Virgin Atlantic 11:10 AM 11:40 AM ~ T-4
B22
Scheduled
  30 min
M88
JNB Johannesburg SA 204
South African Airways 11:15 AM 11:42 AM T-4 En Route
  On-time
346
JNB Johannesburg AC 6850^
Air Canada 11:15 AM 11:42 AM T-4 En Route
  On-time
346
JNB Johannesburg B6 5201^
JetBlue Airways 11:15 AM 11:42 AM T-4 En Route
  On-time
346
JNB Johannesburg UA 7226^
United Airlines 11:15 AM 11:42 AM T-4 En Route
  On-time
346
SLC Salt Lake City DL 450 Delta Air Lines 11:19 AM 11:22 AM T-4
B35
En Route
  On-time
757
SLC Salt Lake City VS 4789^
Virgin Atlantic 11:19 AM 11:22 AM T-4
B35
En Route
  On-time
757
SLC Salt Lake City AF 8588^
Air France 11:19 AM 11:22 AM T-4
B35
En Route
  On-time
757
SLC Salt Lake City AS 5181^ Alaska Airlines 11:19 AM 11:22 AM T-4
B35
En Route
  On-time
757
DXB Dubai EK 204
Emirates 11:20 AM 11:55 AM ~ T-4 Scheduled
  35 min
388
DXB Dubai B6 5008^
JetBlue Airways 11:20 AM 11:55 AM ~ T-4 Scheduled
  35 min
388
SFO San Francisco B6 1415  
JetBlue Airways 11:29 AM 11:41 AM ~ T-5 Scheduled
32S
SFO San Francisco EK 6125^  
Emirates 11:29 AM 11:41 AM ~ T-5 Scheduled
32S
SFO San Francisco EY 8329^  
Etihad Airways 11:29 AM 11:41 AM ~ T-5 Scheduled
32S
LAX Los Angeles UA 703
United Airlines 11:29 AM 11:27 AM T-7
8
En Route
  On-time
757
LAX Los Angeles NZ 9147^
Air New Zealand 11:29 AM 11:27 AM T-7
8
En Route
  On-time
757
TPA Tampa DL 441 Delta Air Lines 11:30 AM 11:35 AM T-4
B26
En Route
  On-time
717
TPA Tampa VS 4895^
Virgin Atlantic 11:30 AM 11:35 AM T-4
B26
En Route
  On-time
717
MIA Miami DL 453   Delta Air Lines 11:40 AM 11:50 AM ~ T-4
B24
Scheduled
M88
MIA Miami G3 8152^  
Gol 11:40 AM 11:50 AM ~ T-4
B24
Scheduled
M88
MIA Miami VS 4733^  
Virgin Atlantic 11:40 AM 11:50 AM ~ T-4
B24
Scheduled
M88
RSW Fort Myers B6 1129
JetBlue Airways 11:47 AM 11:47 AM ~ T-5
7
Scheduled
  On-time
320
RSW Fort Myers EK 6809^
Emirates 11:47 AM 11:47 AM ~ T-5
7
Scheduled
  On-time
320
RSW Fort Myers EY 8324^
Etihad Airways 11:47 AM 11:47 AM ~ T-5
7
Scheduled
  On-time
320
RSW Fort Myers LY 8712^
El Al 11:47 AM 11:47 AM ~ T-5
7
Scheduled
  On-time
320
CUN Cancun AA 1671
American Airlines 11:50 AM 11:47 AM T-8
B2
En Route
  On-time
738
CUN Cancun US 1671^
US Airways 11:50 AM 11:47 AM T-8
B2
En Route
  On-time
738
BOS Boston B6 518
JetBlue Airways 11:50 AM 11:50 AM ~ T-5
2
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
BOS Boston EK 6703^
Emirates 11:50 AM 11:50 AM ~ T-5
2
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
BOS Boston SA 7354^
South African Airways 11:50 AM 11:50 AM ~ T-5
2
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
BOS Boston EI 5014^
Aer Lingus 11:50 AM 11:50 AM ~ T-5
2
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
BOS Boston EY 8285^ Etihad Airways 11:50 AM 11:50 AM ~ T-5
2
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
BOS Boston LY 8611^
El Al 11:50 AM 11:50 AM ~ T-5
2
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
BUF Buffalo DL 4007
Delta Air Lines 11:50 AM 12:00 PM ~ T-4
B46
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
BUF Buffalo VS 5995^ Virgin Atlantic 11:50 AM 12:00 PM ~ T-4
B46
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
BUF Buffalo AM 5762^
Aeromexico 11:50 AM 12:00 PM ~ T-4
B46
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
NRT Tokyo DL 473
Delta Air Lines 11:54 AM 12:04 PM ~ T-4
B28
Scheduled
  On-time
777
NRT Tokyo VN 3061^
Vietnam Airlines 11:54 AM 12:04 PM ~ T-4
B28
Scheduled
  On-time
777
BTV Burlington B6 34
JetBlue Airways 11:55 AM 11:55 AM ~ T-5
20
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
BTV Burlington EK 6707^
Emirates 11:55 AM 11:55 AM ~ T-5
20
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
BTV Burlington EY 8286^
Etihad Airways 11:55 AM 11:55 AM ~ T-5
20
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
PLS Providenciales DL 456
Delta Air Lines 11:59 AM 12:09 PM ~ T-4
B25
Scheduled
  On-time
738
CLT Charlotte US 2069
US Airways 11:59 AM 11:59 AM ~ T-8
C34
Scheduled
  On-time
320
CLT Charlotte AY 4180^
Finnair 11:59 AM 11:59 AM ~ T-8
C34
Scheduled
  On-time
320
CLT Charlotte AB 9271^
Air Berlin 11:59 AM 11:59 AM ~ T-8
C34
Scheduled
  On-time
320
CLT Charlotte AA 2069^
American Airlines 11:59 AM 11:59 AM ~ T-8
C34
Scheduled
  On-time
320
SFO San Francisco UA 766
United Airlines 12:00 PM 12:00 PM ~ T-7
10
Scheduled
  On-time
757
SFO San Francisco SA 7462^
South African Airways 12:00 PM 12:00 PM ~ T-7
10
Scheduled
  On-time
757
SFO San Francisco NZ 9216^
Air New Zealand 12:00 PM 12:00 PM ~ T-7
10
Scheduled
  On-time
757
RDU Raleigh/Durham DL 4111
Delta Air Lines 12:00 PM 12:10 PM ~ T-4
B42
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
RDU Raleigh/Durham VS 4871^
Virgin Atlantic 12:00 PM 12:10 PM ~ T-4
B42
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
PUJ Punta Cana B6 369
JetBlue Airways 12:00 PM 12:00 PM ~ T-5
25
Scheduled
  On-time
320
PUJ Punta Cana EK 6839^
Emirates 12:00 PM 12:00 PM ~ T-5
25
Scheduled
  On-time
320
TLV Tel Aviv-Yafo LY 4 El Al 12:00 PM 12:10 PM ~ T-4 Scheduled
  On-time
744
SJU San Juan DL 426 Delta Air Lines 12:00 PM 12:10 PM ~ T-4
B39
Scheduled
  On-time
738
SJU San Juan VS 2755^ Virgin Atlantic 12:00 PM 12:10 PM ~ T-4
B39
Scheduled
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles DL 423
Delta Air Lines 12:00 PM 11:55 AM ~ T-4
B34
Scheduled
  On-time
75W
LAX Los Angeles VS 4773^
Virgin Atlantic 12:00 PM 11:55 AM ~ T-4
B34
Scheduled
  On-time
75W
LAX Los Angeles G3 8316^
Gol 12:00 PM 11:55 AM ~ T-4
B34
Scheduled
  On-time
75W
LAX Los Angeles VA 6513^
Virgin Australia 12:00 PM 11:55 AM ~ T-4
B34
Scheduled
  On-time
75W
SDQ Santo Domingo B6 409
JetBlue Airways 12:05 PM 12:05 PM ~ T-5
23
Scheduled
  On-time
320
SDQ Santo Domingo EK 6851^
Emirates 12:05 PM 12:05 PM ~ T-5
23
Scheduled
  On-time
320
   
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
STATS
PRODUCTS
MARKETS
COMPANY
MY FLIGHTSTATS