(ADL) Adelaide Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

ADL Arrivals: Mon Sep-1-2014 from 3:00PM - 6:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
KGC Kingscote ZL 4768
Rex Regional Express 3:20 PM 3:20 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
SF3
MEL Melbourne TT 463
Tigerair Australia 3:25 PM 5:30 PM T-1
23
Landed
  125 min
320
MEL Melbourne VA 229
Virgin Australia 3:30 PM 4:26 PM T-1
15
Landed
  56 min
E90
MEL Melbourne NZ 7681^
Air New Zealand 3:30 PM 4:26 PM T-1
15
Landed
  56 min
E90
MEL Melbourne EY 6647^
Etihad Airways 3:30 PM 4:26 PM T-1
15
Landed
  56 min
E90
WYA Whyalla ZL 4533
Rex Regional Express 3:45 PM 3:36 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
SF3
MEL Melbourne JQ 804
Jetstar 4:15 PM 4:34 PM T-1
16
Landed
  19 min
320
MEL Melbourne QF 689
Qantas 4:15 PM 4:10 PM T-1
20
Landed
  On-time
73H
MEL Melbourne EK 5689^
Emirates 4:15 PM 4:10 PM T-1
20
Landed
  On-time
73H
MEL Melbourne VA 231
Virgin Australia 4:30 PM 4:39 PM T-1
14
Landed
  On-time
73H
MEL Melbourne NZ 7566^
Air New Zealand 4:30 PM 4:39 PM T-1
14
Landed
  On-time
73H
MEL Melbourne EY 6586^
Etihad Airways 4:30 PM 4:39 PM T-1
14
Landed
  On-time
73H
SYD Sydney QF 761
Qantas 4:40 PM 4:42 PM T-1
21
Landed
  On-time
73H
SYD Sydney EK 5761^
Emirates 4:40 PM 4:42 PM T-1
21
Landed
  On-time
73H
PLO Port Lincoln QF 2272
Qantas 4:40 PM 4:40 PM T-1
26
Landed
  On-time
DH4
PLO Port Lincoln EK 5199^
Emirates 4:40 PM 4:40 PM T-1
26
Landed
  On-time
DH4
DRW Darwin QF 757
Qantas 4:45 PM 4:48 PM T-1
22
Landed
  On-time
73H
DRW Darwin EK 5757^
Emirates 4:45 PM 4:48 PM T-1
22
Landed
  On-time
73H
PLO Port Lincoln ZL 4383
Rex Regional Express 5:05 PM 5:00 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
SF3
PER Perth QF 592
Qantas 5:15 PM 4:54 PM T-1
19
Landed
  On-time
73H
PER Perth EK 5592^
Emirates 5:15 PM 4:54 PM T-1
19
Landed
  On-time
73H
MEL Melbourne QF 693
Qantas 5:25 PM 4:05 PM T-1
24
Diverted
73H
MEL Melbourne EK 5693^
Emirates 5:25 PM 4:05 PM T-1
24
Diverted
73H
OOL Coolangatta (Gold Coast) JQ 455
Jetstar 5:30 PM 5:25 PM T-1
25
Landed
  On-time
320
OOL Coolangatta (Gold Coast) QF 5455^
Qantas 5:30 PM 5:25 PM T-1
25
Landed
  On-time
320
MEL Melbourne VA 233
Virgin Australia 5:30 PM 5:20 PM ~ T-1
15
En Route
  On-time
73H
MEL Melbourne NZ 7682^
Air New Zealand 5:30 PM 5:20 PM ~ T-1
15
En Route
  On-time
73H
MEL Melbourne EY 6650^
Etihad Airways 5:30 PM 5:20 PM ~ T-1
15
En Route
  On-time
73H
BNE Brisbane VA 1398
Virgin Australia 5:50 PM 5:42 PM ~ T-1
12
En Route
  On-time
73H
BNE Brisbane NZ 7482^
Air New Zealand 5:50 PM 5:42 PM ~ T-1
12
En Route
  On-time
73H
BNE Brisbane EY 6376^
Etihad Airways 5:50 PM 5:42 PM ~ T-1
12
En Route
  On-time
73H
SYD Sydney VA 428
Virgin Australia 5:55 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1
13
En Route
  On-time
73H
SYD Sydney EY 6787^
Etihad Airways 5:55 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1
13
En Route
  On-time
73H
SYD Sydney NZ 7794^
Air New Zealand 5:55 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1
13
En Route
  On-time
73H
WYA Whyalla ZL 4537
Rex Regional Express 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
SF3
BNE Brisbane QF 663
Qantas 6:05 PM 6:03 PM ~ T-1
22
En Route
  On-time
73H
BNE Brisbane EK 5663^
Emirates 6:05 PM 6:03 PM ~ T-1
22
En Route
  On-time
73H
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for ADL

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by jaccarin
International Flight Schedule limited. Limited lounge facilities on departure side of international...
5.0 of 5 Review by midgejon@bigpond.com
A well run and efficient airport

4.0 of 5 Review by jrc2016
This airport is the city center! Long walk from one end of the terminal to the other!
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS