(AGP) Malaga Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

AGP Departures: Wed Nov-26-2014 from 6:00AM - 12:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
TRF Oslo DY 5591
Norwegian Air Shuttle 6:45 AM 6:53 AM T-3
D60
Landed
  On-time
73H
CDG Paris UX 1039
Air Europa 6:45 AM 6:39 AM T-3
D48
Landed
  On-time
738
CDG Paris SV 6136^
Saudia 6:45 AM 6:39 AM T-3
D48
Landed
  On-time
738
CDG Paris AM 6932^
Aeromexico 6:45 AM 6:39 AM T-3
D48
Landed
  On-time
738
CDG Paris AF 1037^
Air France 6:45 AM 6:39 AM T-3
D48
Landed
  On-time
738
CDG Paris DL 6751^
Delta Air Lines 6:45 AM 6:39 AM T-3
D48
Landed
  On-time
738
BCN Barcelona VY 2110
Vueling 7:00 AM 6:53 AM T-3
D44
Landed
  On-time
320
BCN Barcelona IB 5630^
Iberia 7:00 AM 6:53 AM T-3
D44
Landed
  On-time
320
LGW London DY 5580
Norwegian Air Shuttle 7:00 AM 6:59 AM T-2
B14
Landed
  On-time
73H
CPH Copenhagen DY 5572
Norwegian Air Shuttle 7:00 AM 7:06 AM T-3
D50
Landed
  On-time
73H
LIS Lisbon TP 1071  
TAP Portugal 7:15 AM T-3 Landed
ATR
MLN Melilla IB 8260
Iberia 7:25 AM 7:23 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
AT7
NRN Dusseldorf FR 8613 Ryanair 7:45 AM 7:52 AM T-2
B28
Landed
  On-time
BOH Bournemouth FR 5945 Ryanair 7:55 AM 7:57 AM T-3
C34
En Route
STN London FR 8163 Ryanair 8:05 AM 8:08 AM T-2
B16
Landed
MLN Melilla UX 5001   Air Europa 9:05 AM T-3 Scheduled
ATR
MAD Madrid IB 3865
Iberia 9:25 AM 9:20 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
32S
MAD Madrid AV 6059^
AVIANCA 9:25 AM 9:20 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
32S
MAD Madrid AA 8842^ American Airlines 9:25 AM 9:20 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
32S
MAD Madrid US 6825^
US Airways 9:25 AM 9:20 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
32S
MAD Madrid LA 8002^
LAN Airlines 9:25 AM 9:20 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
32S
MAD Madrid BA 7163^
British Airways 9:25 AM 9:20 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
32S
BCN Barcelona VY 2114
Vueling 9:30 AM 9:42 AM T-3
D44
Landed
  On-time
320
BCN Barcelona IB 5900^
Iberia 9:30 AM 9:42 AM T-3
D44
Landed
  On-time
320
CDG Paris UX 1011
Air Europa 9:35 AM 9:34 AM T-3
D46
En Route
  On-time
738
CDG Paris AM 6931^
Aeromexico 9:35 AM 9:34 AM T-3
D46
En Route
  On-time
738
CDG Paris AF 1337^
Air France 9:35 AM 9:34 AM T-3
D46
En Route
  On-time
738
CDG Paris DL 6750^
Delta Air Lines 9:35 AM 9:34 AM T-3
D46
En Route
  On-time
738
BRS Bristol FR 8122 Ryanair 9:45 AM 9:50 AM T-2
B13
En Route
BRU Brussels JAF 3262  
Jetairfly 9:45 AM T-3 Scheduled
E90
MLN Melilla IB 8262
Iberia 9:50 AM 9:45 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
AT7
ORY Paris TO 3143  
Transavia France 10:50 AM 11:09 AM ~ T-3
D42
Scheduled
  19 min
73H
CPH Copenhagen SK 584  
SAS 11:10 AM 11:10 AM T-3 En Route
  On-time
321
GVA Geneva U2 1434  
easyJet 11:15 AM 11:15 AM ~ T-2 Scheduled
319
SVO Moscow SU 2521  
Aeroflot 11:25 AM 11:25 AM ~ T-2
B16
Scheduled
320
SVO Moscow UX 3281^  
Air Europa 11:25 AM 11:25 AM ~ T-2
B16
Scheduled
320
LPA Las Palmas VY 3066
Vueling 11:30 AM 11:30 AM ~ T-3
D44
Scheduled
  On-time
320
LPA Las Palmas IB 5674^
Iberia 11:30 AM 11:30 AM ~ T-3
D44
Scheduled
  On-time
320
ARN Stockholm SK 1584  
SAS 11:30 AM T-3 Scheduled
73H
BRU Brussels VY 2150
Vueling 11:35 AM 11:35 AM ~ T-3
D52
Scheduled
  On-time
320
BRU Brussels IB 5372^
Iberia 11:35 AM 11:35 AM ~ T-3
D52
Scheduled
  On-time
320
DUB Dublin FR 7045 Ryanair 11:45 AM 12:03 PM ~ T-3
C36
Scheduled
  18 min
OSL Oslo DY 1801
Norwegian Air Shuttle 12:00 PM 12:00 PM ~ T-3
D65
Scheduled
  On-time
73H
DUB Dublin EI 583 Aer Lingus 12:00 PM 12:35 PM ~ T-3
C37
Scheduled
  35 min
320
DUB Dublin EY 7877^ Etihad Airways 12:00 PM 12:35 PM ~ T-3
C37
Scheduled
  35 min
320
   
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS