(AMS) Amsterdam Airport Schiphol Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

AMS Departures: Mon Sep-1-2014 from 5:00PM - 6:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
LHR London KL 1029
KLM 4:55 PM 4:51 PM En Route
F70
FCO Rome VY 6295
Vueling 5:00 PM 6:30 PM ~ T-1
B27
Scheduled
  90 min
320
FCO Rome IB 5109^
Iberia 5:00 PM 6:30 PM ~ T-1
B27
Scheduled
  90 min
320
FCO Rome BA 8092^
British Airways 5:00 PM 6:30 PM ~ T-1
B27
Scheduled
  90 min
320
HER Heraklion HV 871   Transavia 5:00 PM 5:00 PM ~ T-1
C14
Scheduled
73H
HER Heraklion KL 2571^   KLM 5:00 PM 5:00 PM ~ T-1
C14
Scheduled
73H
LIN Milan KL 1621  
KLM 5:00 PM Scheduled
737
LIN Milan VE 7701^  
CAI Second 5:00 PM Scheduled
737
LIN Milan AZ 7747^  
Alitalia 5:00 PM Scheduled
737
LIN Milan DL 9581^  
Delta Air Lines 5:00 PM Scheduled
737
MSP Minneapolis DL 265
Delta Air Lines 5:00 PM 5:10 PM ~ T-2
E17
Scheduled
  On-time
333
MSP Minneapolis KL 6065^
KLM 5:00 PM 5:10 PM ~ T-2
E17
Scheduled
  On-time
333
MUC Munich LH 2307  
Lufthansa 5:00 PM Scheduled
E95
MUC Munich A3 1411^  
Aegean Airlines 5:00 PM Scheduled
E95
MUC Munich SA 7804^  
South African Airways 5:00 PM Scheduled
E95
MUC Munich NH 6176^  
ANA 5:00 PM Scheduled
E95
MUC Munich TG 7853^  
Thai Airways International 5:00 PM Scheduled
E95
NCE Nice KL 1271  
KLM 5:00 PM Scheduled
EMJ
NCE Nice EY 7336^  
Etihad Airways 5:00 PM Scheduled
EMJ
NCE Nice AF 8256^  
Air France 5:00 PM Scheduled
EMJ
CGN Cologne KL 1811  
KLM 5:00 PM Scheduled
F70
CGN Cologne DL 9551^  
Delta Air Lines 5:00 PM Scheduled
F70
CGN Cologne AZ 3816^  
Alitalia 5:00 PM Scheduled
F70
CGN Cologne AF 8269^  
Air France 5:00 PM Scheduled
F70
BRU Brussels KL 1731  
KLM 5:00 PM Scheduled
EMJ
BRU Brussels DL 9314^  
Delta Air Lines 5:00 PM Scheduled
EMJ
BRU Brussels KQ 1731^  
Kenya Airways 5:00 PM Scheduled
EMJ
ATL Atlanta KL 621
KLM 5:00 PM 5:10 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
777
ATL Atlanta DL 9374^
Delta Air Lines 5:00 PM 5:10 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
777
ARN Stockholm KL 1117  
KLM 5:00 PM Scheduled
737
ARN Stockholm DL 9659^  
Delta Air Lines 5:00 PM Scheduled
737
ARN Stockholm EY 7334^  
Etihad Airways 5:00 PM Scheduled
737
ARN Stockholm KQ 1117^  
Kenya Airways 5:00 PM Scheduled
737
HAM Hamburg 4U 7183 Germanwings 5:05 PM Scheduled
CR9
GVA Geneva KL 1933
KLM 5:05 PM Scheduled
EMJ
GVA Geneva KQ 1933^
Kenya Airways 5:05 PM Scheduled
EMJ
LCY London WX 194
Cityjet 5:05 PM 5:05 PM ~ T-2
D25
Scheduled
  On-time
AR8
LCY London KL 2412^
KLM 5:05 PM 5:05 PM ~ T-2
D25
Scheduled
  On-time
AR8
LCY London AF 3177^
Air France 5:05 PM 5:05 PM ~ T-2
D25
Scheduled
  On-time
AR8
SOU Southampton BE 1016 Flybe 5:05 PM 5:05 PM ~ T-2
D18
Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
SOU Southampton KL 2893^ KLM 5:05 PM 5:05 PM ~ T-2
D18
Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
SOU Southampton EY 6141^ Etihad Airways 5:05 PM 5:05 PM ~ T-2
D18
Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
VLC Valencia VY 8357
Vueling 5:05 PM 5:05 PM ~ T-1
B35
Scheduled
  On-time
320
VLC Valencia IB 5814^
Iberia 5:05 PM 5:05 PM ~ T-1
B35
Scheduled
  On-time
320
CPH Copenhagen KL 1133
KLM 5:05 PM Scheduled
EMJ
CPH Copenhagen UX 3771^
Air Europa 5:05 PM Scheduled
EMJ
CPH Copenhagen EY 7312^
Etihad Airways 5:05 PM Scheduled
EMJ
CPH Copenhagen KQ 1133^
Kenya Airways 5:05 PM Scheduled
EMJ
CPH Copenhagen AZ 2916^
Alitalia 5:05 PM Scheduled
EMJ
FCO Rome AZ 109
Alitalia 5:10 PM Scheduled
32S
FCO Rome KL 3403^
KLM 5:10 PM Scheduled
32S
HKG Hong Kong KL 887
KLM 5:15 PM Scheduled
74M
HKG Hong Kong AF 8405^
Air France 5:15 PM Scheduled
74M
JFK New York KL 643
KLM 5:15 PM 6:15 PM ~ Scheduled
  60 min
74M
JFK New York DL 9358^
Delta Air Lines 5:15 PM 6:15 PM ~ Scheduled
  60 min
74M
LHR London KL 1023
KLM 5:15 PM Scheduled
F70
LHR London KQ 1023^
Kenya Airways 5:15 PM Scheduled
F70
LHR London MU 8283^
China Eastern Airlines 5:15 PM Scheduled
F70
VIE Vienna KL 1847 KLM 5:15 PM Scheduled
737
VIE Vienna DL 9528^ Delta Air Lines 5:15 PM Scheduled
737
VIE Vienna KQ 1847^ Kenya Airways 5:15 PM Scheduled
737
GVA Geneva U2 1356
easyJet 5:20 PM 5:20 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
319
AGP Malaga VY 8367
Vueling 5:20 PM 6:21 PM ~ T-1
C12
Scheduled
  61 min
320
AGP Malaga IB 5903^
Iberia 5:20 PM 6:21 PM ~ T-1
C12
Scheduled
  61 min
320
ATL Atlanta KL 255 KLM 5:23 PM 5:23 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
LGW London U2 8876
easyJet 5:25 PM 5:25 PM ~ T-3
H3
Scheduled
  On-time
320
CPH Copenhagen SK 1550
SAS 5:25 PM Scheduled
320
FRA Frankfurt KL 1773
KLM 5:30 PM Scheduled
F70
FRA Frankfurt KQ 1773^
Kenya Airways 5:30 PM Scheduled
F70
PVG Shanghai KL 895
KLM 5:30 PM 6:15 PM ~ Scheduled
  45 min
74M
PVG Shanghai MU 8274^
China Eastern Airlines 5:30 PM 6:15 PM ~ Scheduled
  45 min
74M
PVG Shanghai CZ 770^
China Southern Airlines 5:30 PM 6:15 PM ~ Scheduled
  45 min
74M
CAN Guangzhou CZ 458
China Southern Airlines 5:30 PM 1:20 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
77F
BLR Bangalore SQ 7369
Singapore Airlines 5:30 PM 5:30 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
74Y
LHR London KL 1031
KLM 5:35 PM Scheduled
737
FCO Rome KL 1607
KLM 5:40 PM Scheduled
737
FCO Rome MU 8289^
China Eastern Airlines 5:40 PM Scheduled
737
FCO Rome AZ 7715^
Alitalia 5:40 PM Scheduled
737
PEK Beijing KL 897
KLM 5:45 PM Scheduled
74M
PEK Beijing CZ 768^
China Southern Airlines 5:45 PM Scheduled
74M
VIE Vienna OS 374 Austrian 5:45 PM Scheduled
100
CDG Paris KL 1245
KLM 5:45 PM Scheduled
737
CDG Paris AF 8241^
Air France 5:45 PM Scheduled
737
LIS Lisbon TP 661
TAP Portugal 5:50 PM 6:45 PM ~ Scheduled
  55 min
320
LIS Lisbon PS 9961^
UIA 5:50 PM 6:45 PM ~ Scheduled
  55 min
320
LIS Lisbon EY 5845^
Etihad Airways 5:50 PM 6:45 PM ~ Scheduled
  55 min
320
BKK Bangkok KL 875
KLM 5:50 PM Scheduled
777
BKK Bangkok AF 8274^
Air France 5:50 PM Scheduled
777
ZRH Zurich KL 1963
KLM 5:55 PM Scheduled
737
ZRH Zurich KQ 1963^
Kenya Airways 5:55 PM Scheduled
737
MUC Munich KL 1799
KLM 6:00 PM Scheduled
EMJ
MUC Munich KQ 1799^
Kenya Airways 6:00 PM Scheduled
EMJ
SXF Berlin U2 4566
easyJet 6:00 PM 6:01 PM ~ T-3
M1
Scheduled
  On-time
319
YYZ Toronto KL 695
KLM 6:00 PM 6:10 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
330
YYZ Toronto DL 9401^
Delta Air Lines 6:00 PM 6:10 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
330
LCY London WX 196
Cityjet 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-2
D29
Scheduled
  On-time
AR8
LCY London KL 2414^
KLM 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-2
D29
Scheduled
  On-time
AR8
LCY London AF 3179^
Air France 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-2
D29
Scheduled
  On-time
AR8
LIS Lisbon HV 5955
Transavia 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-1
C6
Scheduled
  On-time
73H
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for AMS

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by reinier0
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by RONSTADT
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by maartenn
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS