(BDL) Bradley International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

BDL Arrivals: Mon Oct-20-2014 from 6:00PM - 9:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
ORD Chicago AA 4248 American Airlines 6:05 PM 6:30 PM T-A
24
Landed
  25 min
E75
ORD Chicago US 8497^ US Airways 6:05 PM 6:30 PM T-A
24
Landed
  25 min
E75
ORD Chicago BA 4688^
British Airways 6:05 PM 6:30 PM T-A
24
Landed
  25 min
E75
SDF Louisville 5X 2062 UPS 6:09 PM 6:06 PM Landed
  On-time
YYZ Toronto AC 7296
Air Canada 6:11 PM 6:08 PM Landed
  On-time
BEH
CLT Charlotte US 1889
US Airways 6:21 PM 6:12 PM T-A
28
Landed
  On-time
319
CLT Charlotte AA 1889^
American Airlines 6:21 PM 6:12 PM T-A
28
Landed
  On-time
319
MSP Minneapolis DL 2366 Delta Air Lines 6:29 PM 6:12 PM T-A
11
Landed
  On-time
319
MSP Minneapolis AF 2568^
Air France 6:29 PM 6:12 PM T-A
11
Landed
  On-time
319
MSP Minneapolis KL 5422^
KLM 6:29 PM 6:12 PM T-A
11
Landed
  On-time
319
MSP Minneapolis WS 6328^ WestJet 6:29 PM 6:12 PM T-A
11
Landed
  On-time
319
BWI Baltimore WN 771
Southwest Airlines 6:35 PM 6:50 PM 4 Landed
  15 min
73C
BWI Baltimore FL 2771^
AirTran 6:35 PM 6:50 PM 4 Landed
  15 min
73C
MCO Orlando B6 238
JetBlue Airways 6:52 PM 6:27 PM T-A
5
Landed
  On-time
320
IAD Washington UA 5109 United Airlines 7:11 PM 7:01 PM 23 Landed
  On-time
CR7
IAD Washington 9W 5363^
Jet Airways (India) 7:11 PM 7:01 PM 23 Landed
  On-time
CR7
IAD Washington LH 9076^
Lufthansa 7:11 PM 7:01 PM 23 Landed
  On-time
CR7
IAD Washington CM 1242^
Copa Airlines 7:11 PM 7:01 PM 23 Landed
  On-time
CR7
PHL Philadelphia US 3866
US Airways 7:15 PM 8:04 PM T-A
27
Landed
  49 min
CRJ
PHL Philadelphia AA 3877^ American Airlines 7:15 PM 8:04 PM T-A
27
Landed
  49 min
CRJ
DTW Detroit DL 1204
Delta Air Lines 7:26 PM 7:10 PM T-A
10
Landed
  On-time
M88
DTW Detroit AF 2704^
Air France 7:26 PM 7:10 PM T-A
10
Landed
  On-time
M88
DTW Detroit WS 7045^
WestJet 7:26 PM 7:10 PM T-A
10
Landed
  On-time
M88
DTW Detroit KL 5119^
KLM 7:26 PM 7:10 PM T-A
10
Landed
  On-time
M88
DCA Washington US 5777 US Airways 7:34 PM 7:35 PM T-A
30
Landed
  On-time
E70
DCA Washington AA 4388^ American Airlines 7:34 PM 7:35 PM T-A
30
Landed
  On-time
E70
PIT Pittsburgh US 3521
US Airways 7:38 PM 7:28 PM T-A
27
Landed
  On-time
ERJ
PIT Pittsburgh AA 4205^
American Airlines 7:38 PM 7:28 PM T-A
27
Landed
  On-time
ERJ
BDR Bridgeport WIG 8307   Wiggins Airways 7:52 PM 7:52 PM ~ Scheduled
CLE Cleveland DL 3483 Delta Air Lines 8:02 PM 7:39 PM T-A
9
Landed
  On-time
CR9
CLT Charlotte US 1754
US Airways 8:06 PM 7:51 PM T-A
29
Landed
  On-time
319
CLT Charlotte AA 1754^
American Airlines 8:06 PM 7:51 PM T-A
29
Landed
  On-time
319
IAH Houston UA 3747 United Airlines 8:09 PM 8:17 PM 22 Landed
  On-time
E75
ATL Atlanta DL 514
Delta Air Lines 8:23 PM 8:06 PM T-A
11
Landed
  On-time
M88
ATL Atlanta KL 6394^
KLM 8:23 PM 8:06 PM T-A
11
Landed
  On-time
M88
ATL Atlanta AF 5996^
Air France 8:23 PM 8:06 PM T-A
11
Landed
  On-time
M88
PVD Providence 5X 1029 UPS 8:44 PM 8:44 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
DCA Washington B6 1098
JetBlue Airways 8:55 PM 8:26 PM T-A
5
Landed
  On-time
E90
SAV Savannah 1I 277 NetJets Aviation 8:59 PM 8:52 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for BDL

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
4.0 of 5 Review by DIR_Cherokee
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by TravelTeacher
No available International flights to European destinations. Reflects my drastic decline in the use...
5.0 of 5 Review by homeplate51
Much easier to get in & out of than Logan, JFK, Laguardia or Newark.
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS