(BFS) Belfast International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

BFS Arrivals: Tue Jul-29-2014 from 12:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
PMI Palma Mallorca TOM 1243
Thomson 12:25 PM 12:19 PM Landed
  On-time
73H
NCE Nice U2 6736
easyJet 12:35 PM 12:32 PM Landed
  On-time
319
LGW London U2 833
easyJet 12:45 PM 12:49 PM Landed
  On-time
319
ALC Alicante U2 6704
easyJet 1:10 PM 1:04 PM Landed
  On-time
319
REU Reus TCX 8117
Thomas Cook Airlines 1:15 PM 1:11 PM Landed
  On-time
321
PMI Palma Mallorca LS 362
Jet2 1:25 PM 3:20 PM Landed
  115 min
733
STN London U2 259
easyJet 1:55 PM 1:37 PM Landed
  On-time
319
MAH Menorca LS 396
Jet2 2:30 PM 2:56 PM Landed
  26 min
733
AGP Malaga U2 6756
easyJet 3:20 PM 3:23 PM Landed
  On-time
319
JER Jersey U2 6662
easyJet 4:05 PM 4:18 PM Landed
  On-time
319
KRK Krakow U2 6784
easyJet 4:10 PM 4:15 PM Landed
  On-time
319
CDG Paris U2 6724
easyJet 5:30 PM 5:14 PM Landed
  On-time
319
LPL Liverpool U2 609
easyJet 5:30 PM 5:18 PM Landed
  On-time
319
NCL Newcastle U2 553
easyJet 5:40 PM 5:36 PM Landed
  On-time
319
FAO Faro U2 6796
easyJet 5:55 PM 5:32 PM Landed
  On-time
319
LTN London U2 185
easyJet 6:15 PM 6:11 PM Landed
  On-time
320
DSA Doncaster LNQ 206   Links Air 6:20 PM Scheduled
J31
LGW London U2 837  
easyJet 6:55 PM 6:59 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
319
EDI Edinburgh U2 488  
easyJet 7:00 PM 6:35 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
319
AMS Amsterdam U2 6776
easyJet 7:45 PM 8:25 PM ~ En Route
  40 min
319
MAN Manchester U2 137  
easyJet 8:25 PM 8:26 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
319
GLA Glasgow U2 470  
easyJet 8:45 PM 8:45 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
319
BHX Birmingham U2 196  
easyJet 8:55 PM 8:55 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
319
STN London U2 263  
easyJet 9:00 PM 9:00 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
319
LGW London U2 839  
easyJet 9:15 PM 9:15 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
319
LPL Liverpool U2 613  
easyJet 9:25 PM 9:25 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
319
LTN London U2 187  
easyJet 9:30 PM 9:30 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
LGW London U2 841  
easyJet 10:40 PM 10:55 PM ~ Scheduled
  15 min
319
BRS Bristol U2 449  
easyJet 10:55 PM 11:30 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
319
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for BFS

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
4.0 of 5 Review by chrizoneill
A mixed bag is BFS. Although before the revamp the design and style of the place wasn’t exactly cutt...
3.0 of 5 Review by Kev O'Connor
Public transport is limited except to Belfast centre. Other directions complicated. The building has...
4.0 of 5 Review by david@thompy.co.uk
The airport has changed since my last visit. It was easy to pass through and facilities are good....
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS