(BHX) Birmingham International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

BHX Arrivals: Tue Jul-22-2014 from 6:00PM - 9:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
EDI Edinburgh BE 852
Flybe 5:55 PM 5:53 PM Landed
  On-time
E75
DEL Delhi AI 113
Air India 6:00 PM 6:01 PM Landed
  On-time
788
GLA Glasgow BE 791
Flybe 6:05 PM 6:06 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
GLA Glasgow AF 6415^
Air France 6:05 PM 6:06 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
ZRH Zurich LX 424
SWISS 6:10 PM 6:12 PM Landed
  On-time
AR1
ZRH Zurich LX 424^
SWISS 6:10 PM 6:12 PM Landed
  On-time
AR1
TLS Toulouse BE 1845
Flybe 6:10 PM 5:58 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
TLS Toulouse AF 6534^
Air France 6:10 PM 5:58 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
BHD Belfast BE 411
Flybe 6:30 PM 6:35 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
BHD Belfast AF 6489^
Air France 6:30 PM 6:35 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
PMI Palma Mallorca BE 1839
Flybe 6:30 PM 6:27 PM Landed
  On-time
E75
CPH Copenhagen SK 2535
SAS 6:35 PM 6:16 PM Landed
  On-time
319
JER Jersey BE 512
Flybe 7:00 PM 7:11 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
CDG Paris AF 1564
Air France 7:05 PM 7:14 PM Landed
  On-time
319
CDG Paris BE 3008^
Flybe 7:05 PM 7:14 PM Landed
  On-time
319
CDG Paris 9W 6756^
Jet Airways (India) 7:05 PM 7:14 PM Landed
  On-time
319
DUB Dublin EI 276
Aer Lingus 7:20 PM 7:31 PM Landed
  On-time
320
DUB Dublin EY 7896^
Etihad Airways 7:20 PM 7:31 PM Landed
  On-time
320
BFS Belfast U2 195
easyJet 7:25 PM 7:25 PM Landed
  On-time
319
DXB Dubai EK 37
Emirates 7:35 PM 7:22 PM Landed
  On-time
77W
DXB Dubai QF 8037^
Qantas 7:35 PM 7:22 PM Landed
  On-time
77W
BHD Belfast BE 415
Flybe 7:35 PM 7:54 PM Landed
  19 min
DH4
DUS Dusseldorf EW 3448
Eurowings 7:35 PM 7:28 PM Landed
  On-time
CR9
DUS Dusseldorf LH 3448^
Lufthansa 7:35 PM 7:28 PM Landed
  On-time
CR9
PMI Palma Mallorca ZB 955
Monarch Airlines 7:50 PM 7:49 PM Landed
  On-time
321
GLA Glasgow BE 793
Flybe 8:00 PM 7:53 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
EDI Edinburgh BE 854
Flybe 8:05 PM 8:18 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
JTR Thira TCX 4353
Thomas Cook Airlines 8:10 PM 8:14 PM Landed
  On-time
752
IBZ Ibiza FR 2712 Ryanair 8:35 PM 8:16 PM Landed
  On-time
SNN Shannon RE 3638
Aer Arann Regional 8:45 PM 9:14 PM ~ En Route
  29 min
AT7
SNN Shannon EI 3638^
Aer Lingus 8:45 PM 9:14 PM ~ En Route
  29 min
AT7
ALC Alicante ZB 493
Monarch Airlines 8:50 PM 8:43 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
AMS Amsterdam BE 106  
Flybe 8:50 PM 9:44 PM ~ Scheduled
DH4
DBV Dubrovnik ZB 5437  
Monarch Airlines 8:50 PM 8:23 PM Landed
  On-time
321
STR Stuttgart BE 7126  
Flybe 9:00 PM 8:44 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
E75
HAJ Hanover BE 434  
Flybe 9:05 PM 8:30 PM Landed
  On-time
E75
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for BHX

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by inlifelove@googlemail.com
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by jonesyema
needs moving walkway to some of the remote piers, used by Thomson and First choice. A lot of elderly...
5.0 of 5 Review by joshomezza
very good airport

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS