(BIS) Bismarck Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

BIS Arrivals: Wed Aug-27-2014 from All day

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
FSD Sioux Falls MRA 741 Martinaire 7:34 AM 10:56 AM Landed
  202 min
FSD Sioux Falls 5A 1700 Alpine Air Express 8:31 AM 9:37 AM Diverted
GFK Grand Forks CPT 8563 Corporate Air 10:26 AM 11:07 AM Landed
  41 min
MSP Minneapolis DL 4457
Delta Air Lines 10:36 AM 11:19 AM 3 Landed
  43 min
CRJ
MSP Minneapolis AS 5263^ Alaska Airlines 10:36 AM 11:19 AM 3 Landed
  43 min
CRJ
GFK Grand Forks CPT 8564 Corporate Air 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Landed
  On-time
MSP Minneapolis DL 3635 Delta Air Lines 12:33 PM 12:32 PM 3 Landed
  On-time
CR9
DEN Denver UA 5493
United Airlines 12:34 PM 12:29 PM Landed
  On-time
CRJ
MSP Minneapolis DL 4519
Delta Air Lines 2:30 PM 2:30 PM ~ 3 En Route
  On-time
CRJ
MSP Minneapolis AS 5059^
Alaska Airlines 2:30 PM 2:30 PM ~ 3 En Route
  On-time
CRJ
MSP Minneapolis DL 3562
Delta Air Lines 4:34 PM 4:20 PM ~ 3 Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
MSP Minneapolis KL 5464^
KLM 4:34 PM 4:20 PM ~ 3 Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
MSP Minneapolis AS 6728^
Alaska Airlines 4:34 PM 4:20 PM ~ 3 Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
MSP Minneapolis AF 2888^
Air France 4:34 PM 4:20 PM ~ 3 Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
DEN Denver UA 4968
United Airlines 5:49 PM 5:49 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
MSP Minneapolis DL 3514
Delta Air Lines 6:49 PM 6:29 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
MSP Minneapolis KL 6530^
KLM 6:49 PM 6:29 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
MSP Minneapolis AS 5924^
Alaska Airlines 6:49 PM 6:29 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
MSP Minneapolis AF 7078^
Air France 6:49 PM 6:29 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
DEN Denver UA 6368
United Airlines 7:55 PM 7:55 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
DEN Denver F9 592
Frontier Airlines 10:17 PM 10:17 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
319
MSP Minneapolis DL 3532
Delta Air Lines 11:11 PM 10:51 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
MSP Minneapolis KL 5134^
KLM 11:11 PM 10:51 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
MSP Minneapolis AS 5140^ Alaska Airlines 11:11 PM 10:51 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
MOT Minot 5A 1700 Alpine Air Express 10:59 AM Landed

Airport User Ratings for BIS


? ? ? ? ?
No Rating Available
Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS