(BLL) Billund Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

BLL Arrivals: Fri Jul-25-2014 from 12:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
KEF Reykjavik FI 272
Icelandair 12:45 PM 12:49 PM Landed
  On-time
75W
PMI Palma Mallorca FR 8494 Ryanair 1:15 PM 1:30 PM ~ En Route
  15 min
AMS Amsterdam WA 1345
KLM Cityhopper 1:40 PM 2:04 PM Landed
  24 min
F70
AMS Amsterdam KL 1345^
KLM 1:40 PM 2:04 PM Landed
  24 min
F70
AMS Amsterdam SU 4364^
Aeroflot 1:40 PM 2:04 PM Landed
  24 min
F70
AMS Amsterdam AF 8313^
Air France 1:40 PM 2:04 PM Landed
  24 min
F70
AMS Amsterdam DL 9336^
Delta Air Lines 1:40 PM 2:04 PM Landed
  24 min
F70
AMS Amsterdam AZ 3746^
Alitalia 1:40 PM 2:04 PM Landed
  24 min
F70
IST Istanbul TK 1349
Turkish Airlines 1:50 PM 1:51 PM Landed
  On-time
737
FRA Frankfurt LH 838
Lufthansa 2:20 PM 2:20 PM Landed
  On-time
735
FRA Frankfurt AC 9561^
Air Canada 2:20 PM 2:20 PM Landed
  On-time
735
FRA Frankfurt SK 8592^
SAS 2:20 PM 2:20 PM Landed
  On-time
735
FRA Frankfurt UA 9533^
United Airlines 2:20 PM 2:20 PM Landed
  On-time
735
EBJ Esbjerg DX 23   Danish Air 2:35 PM 2:40 PM ~ Scheduled
SF3
PMI Palma Mallorca 6B 560   TUIfly Nordic 2:40 PM 2:20 PM ~ Scheduled
73H
CPH Copenhagen JG 1283   Jet Time 3:10 PM 3:05 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
AT7
CPH Copenhagen SK 1283^   SAS 3:10 PM 3:05 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
AT7
CPH Copenhagen SQ 2723^   Singapore Airlines 3:10 PM 3:05 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
AT7
CPH Copenhagen TK 8240^   Turkish Airlines 3:10 PM 3:05 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
AT7
AGP Malaga FR 2531 Ryanair 3:30 PM 3:25 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
OSL Oslo DY 994
Norwegian Air Shuttle 4:00 PM 3:53 PM Landed
  On-time
733
AHO Alghero FR 9213   Ryanair 4:10 PM 4:15 PM ~ Scheduled
PSA Pisa FR 9331 Ryanair 5:35 PM 5:30 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
AMS Amsterdam KL 1347
KLM 5:40 PM 5:35 PM Landed
  On-time
737
AMS Amsterdam EY 7305^
Etihad Airways 5:40 PM 5:35 PM Landed
  On-time
737
AMS Amsterdam AF 8254^
Air France 5:40 PM 5:35 PM Landed
  On-time
737
AMS Amsterdam DL 9534^
Delta Air Lines 5:40 PM 5:35 PM Landed
  On-time
737
AMS Amsterdam SU 3177^
Aeroflot 5:40 PM 5:35 PM Landed
  On-time
737
AMS Amsterdam AZ 3758^
Alitalia 5:40 PM 5:35 PM Landed
  On-time
737
SVG Stavanger DX 24   Danish Air 6:10 PM 6:05 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
SF3
FRA Frankfurt LH 840
Lufthansa 6:20 PM 6:18 PM Landed
  On-time
735
FRA Frankfurt SK 8596^
SAS 6:20 PM 6:18 PM Landed
  On-time
735
FRA Frankfurt UA 9325^
United Airlines 6:20 PM 6:18 PM Landed
  On-time
735
BGY Milan FR 4722 Ryanair 7:00 PM 6:55 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
ARN Stockholm DC 1497   Braathens Regional 7:40 PM 7:45 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
S20
ARN Stockholm SK 1497^   SAS 7:40 PM 7:45 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
S20
GRO Girona FR 9002 Ryanair 7:45 PM 7:35 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
OSL Oslo QA 1903   Cimber 8:00 PM 8:15 PM ~ En Route
  15 min
AT7
OSL Oslo SK 1903^   SAS 8:00 PM 8:15 PM ~ En Route
  15 min
AT7
BUD Budapest FR 8745 Ryanair 8:35 PM 8:50 PM ~ En Route
  15 min
MAN Manchester EZ* 8248
Sun-Air 8:55 PM 8:42 PM Landed
  On-time
FRJ
MAN Manchester BA 8248^
British Airways 8:55 PM 8:42 PM Landed
  On-time
FRJ
MAN Manchester EZ* 8246
Sun-Air 8:55 PM 9:12 PM Landed
  17 min
FRJ
MAN Manchester BA 8246^
British Airways 8:55 PM 9:12 PM Landed
  17 min
FRJ
TSF Venice FR 8432   Ryanair 9:25 PM 9:10 PM ~ Scheduled
CPH Copenhagen JG 1289   Jet Time 10:20 PM 10:25 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
AT7
CPH Copenhagen SK 1289^   SAS 10:20 PM 10:25 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
AT7
CPH Copenhagen OS 7675^   Austrian 10:20 PM 10:25 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
AT7
CPH Copenhagen TK 8242^   Turkish Airlines 10:20 PM 10:25 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
AT7
CDG Paris YS 1764
HOP!-REGIONAL 10:25 PM 10:26 PM Landed
  On-time
E90
CDG Paris AF 1764^
Air France 10:25 PM 10:26 PM Landed
  On-time
E90
CDG Paris AZ 2572^
Alitalia 10:25 PM 10:26 PM Landed
  On-time
E90
AMS Amsterdam KL 1349
KLM 10:55 PM 11:05 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
737
AMS Amsterdam SU 4366^
Aeroflot 10:55 PM 11:05 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
737
AMS Amsterdam AF 8305^
Air France 10:55 PM 11:05 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
737
AMS Amsterdam KQ 1349^
Kenya Airways 10:55 PM 11:05 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
737
AMS Amsterdam AZ 3748^
Alitalia 10:55 PM 11:05 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
737
STN London FR 5178 Ryanair 11:00 PM 11:45 PM ~ En Route
  45 min
FRA Frankfurt LH 842
Lufthansa 11:15 PM 11:20 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
733
FRA Frankfurt SK 8598^
SAS 11:15 PM 11:20 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
733
FRA Frankfurt TP 7568^
TAP Portugal 11:15 PM 11:20 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
733
RIX Riga BT 145
Air Baltic 11:45 PM 11:48 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
DH4
RIX Riga EY 8074^
Etihad Airways 11:45 PM 11:48 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
DH4
MLA Malta FR 7791 Ryanair 11:55 PM 11:50 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for BLL

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
4.0 of 5 Review by FinlayCox143
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by Maal1980
Clean, efficient and welcoming but also very boring, no shop and only one cafeteria
5.0 of 5 Review by mika3
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS