(BOS) Logan International Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

BOS Departures: Tue Mar-31-2015 from 1:00PM - 2:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
ALB Albany 9K 1815
Cape Air 12:55 PM 12:50 PM T-C En Route
  On-time
CNA
SLK Saranac Lake 9K 1033
Cape Air 12:56 PM 12:55 PM T-C En Route
  On-time
CNA
CLE Cleveland UA 4158
United Airlines 12:59 PM 12:47 PM T-B
B29
En Route
  On-time
ERJ
DCA Washington US 2129
US Airways 1:00 PM 12:59 PM T-B
B18
En Route
  On-time
319
DCA Washington AA 2129^
American Airlines 1:00 PM 12:59 PM T-B
B18
En Route
  On-time
319
MVY Martha's Vineyard 9K 3151
Cape Air 1:00 PM 1:00 PM T-C En Route
  On-time
CNA
LGA New York US 2162
US Airways 1:00 PM 12:54 PM T-B
B15
En Route
  On-time
E90
LGA New York AA 2162^
American Airlines 1:00 PM 12:54 PM T-B
B15
En Route
  On-time
E90
LGA New York DL 2679
Delta Air Lines 1:00 PM 12:56 PM T-A
A8
En Route
  On-time
717
LGA New York WS 6562^
WestJet 1:00 PM 12:56 PM T-A
A8
En Route
  On-time
717
TEB Teterboro 1I 839 NetJets Aviation 1:01 PM 1:01 PM En Route
YYZ Toronto AC 7383
Air Canada 1:05 PM 12:53 PM T-B
B2
En Route
  On-time
E75
YYZ Toronto TK 8679^
Turkish Airlines 1:05 PM 12:53 PM T-B
B2
En Route
  On-time
E75
JFK New York B6 117  
JetBlue Airways 1:06 PM 1:00 PM ~ T-C
C36
Scheduled
E90
JFK New York EI 5009^  
Aer Lingus 1:06 PM 1:00 PM ~ T-C
C36
Scheduled
E90
EWR Newark UA 612
United Airlines 1:07 PM 1:30 PM ~ T-B
B20
Scheduled
  23 min
319
EWR Newark SK 6781^
SAS 1:07 PM 1:30 PM ~ T-B
B20
Scheduled
  23 min
319
EWR Newark TP 8513^
TAP Portugal 1:07 PM 1:30 PM ~ T-B
B20
Scheduled
  23 min
319
EWR Newark CM 2383^
Copa Airlines 1:07 PM 1:30 PM ~ T-B
B20
Scheduled
  23 min
319
IAH Houston UA 1502
United Airlines 1:09 PM 1:06 PM T-B
B27
En Route
  On-time
739
IAH Houston CM 2133^
Copa Airlines 1:09 PM 1:06 PM T-B
B27
En Route
  On-time
739
MSY New Orleans B6 401
JetBlue Airways 1:10 PM 2:10 PM ~ T-C
C17
Scheduled
  60 min
320
ACK Nantucket 9K 5211
Cape Air 1:15 PM 1:00 PM ~ T-C En Route
CNA
PVD Providence 1I 357 NetJets Aviation 1:17 PM 1:17 PM En Route
  On-time
PVC Provincetown 9K 2271  
Cape Air 1:19 PM T-C Scheduled
CNA
NRT Tokyo JL 7
JAL 1:20 PM 1:20 PM ~ T-E
E8A
Scheduled
  On-time
788
NRT Tokyo AA 8475^
American Airlines 1:20 PM 1:20 PM ~ T-E
E8A
Scheduled
  On-time
788
ATL Atlanta DL 981
Delta Air Lines 1:30 PM 1:40 PM ~ T-A
A7
Scheduled
  On-time
M90
ATL Atlanta VS 4229^
Virgin Atlantic 1:30 PM 1:40 PM ~ T-A
A7
Scheduled
  On-time
M90
ATL Atlanta AF 5733^
Air France 1:30 PM 1:40 PM ~ T-A
A7
Scheduled
  On-time
M90
ATL Atlanta KL 5647^
KLM 1:30 PM 1:40 PM ~ T-A
A7
Scheduled
  On-time
M90
ATL Atlanta AM 5673^
Aeromexico 1:30 PM 1:40 PM ~ T-A
A7
Scheduled
  On-time
M90
AUG Augusta 9K 1003
Cape Air 1:30 PM 1:38 PM ~ T-C Scheduled
  On-time
CNA
PQI Presque Isle KS 127
PenAir 1:30 PM 1:40 PM ~ T-B
B9
Scheduled
  On-time
SF3
PQI Presque Isle AS 3127^
Alaska Airlines 1:30 PM 1:40 PM ~ T-B
B9
Scheduled
  On-time
SF3
PHL Philadelphia US 1775
US Airways 1:30 PM 1:30 PM ~ T-B
B10
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
PHL Philadelphia AA 1775^
American Airlines 1:30 PM 1:30 PM ~ T-B
B10
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
PIT Pittsburgh B6 1585
JetBlue Airways 1:34 PM 1:34 PM ~ T-C
C26
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
PBI West Palm Beach B6 821
JetBlue Airways 1:40 PM 1:40 PM ~ T-C
C19
Scheduled
  On-time
320
JAX Jacksonville B6 1209
JetBlue Airways 1:45 PM 1:45 PM ~ T-C
C32
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
SJU San Juan B6 861
JetBlue Airways 1:50 PM 1:50 PM ~ T-C
C21
Scheduled
  On-time
320
MCI Kansas City WN 406 Southwest Airlines 1:50 PM 1:50 PM ~ T-E
E1D
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
DCA Washington US 2170
US Airways 2:00 PM 2:00 PM ~ T-B
B19
Scheduled
  On-time
319
DCA Washington AA 2170^
American Airlines 2:00 PM 2:00 PM ~ T-B
B19
Scheduled
  On-time
319
MIA Miami AA 1031 American Airlines 2:00 PM 2:00 PM ~ T-B
B32
Scheduled
  On-time
757
MIA Miami XL 6260^
Lan Ecuador 2:00 PM 2:00 PM ~ T-B
B32
Scheduled
  On-time
757
MIA Miami JJ 2330^ TAM Linhas Aereas 2:00 PM 2:00 PM ~ T-B
B32
Scheduled
  On-time
757
MIA Miami LA 8202^
LAN Airlines 2:00 PM 2:00 PM ~ T-B
B32
Scheduled
  On-time
757
MIA Miami US 1031^ US Airways 2:00 PM 2:00 PM ~ T-B
B32
Scheduled
  On-time
757
MIA Miami 4M 6347^
Lan Argentina 2:00 PM 2:00 PM ~ T-B
B32
Scheduled
  On-time
757
LGA New York DL 2681
Delta Air Lines 2:00 PM 2:10 PM ~ T-A
A6
Scheduled
  On-time
717
LGA New York WS 6925^
WestJet 2:00 PM 2:10 PM ~ T-A
A6
Scheduled
  On-time
717
LGA New York US 2168
US Airways 2:00 PM 2:00 PM ~ T-B
B16
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
LGA New York AA 2168^
American Airlines 2:00 PM 2:00 PM ~ T-B
B16
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
BUF Buffalo B6 1615
JetBlue Airways 2:05 PM 3:21 PM ~ T-C
C29
Scheduled
  76 min
E90
   
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
STATS
PRODUCTS
MARKETS
COMPANY
MY FLIGHTSTATS