(BOS) Logan International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

BOS Arrivals: Mon Jul-28-2014 from 8:00AM - 9:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
PIT Pittsburgh YX 3334
Republic Airlines 8:03 AM 8:10 AM T-B
B17
Landed
  On-time
E70
PIT Pittsburgh US 3334^
US Airways 8:03 AM 8:10 AM T-B
B17
Landed
  On-time
E70
PIT Pittsburgh AA 4524^
American Airlines 8:03 AM 8:10 AM T-B
B17
Landed
  On-time
E70
MVY Martha's Vineyard 9K 302
Cape Air 8:04 AM 9:37 AM ~ T-C En Route
  93 min
CNA
RIC Richmond EV 5343 ExpressJet 8:04 AM 9:21 AM ~ T-A
A10
En Route
  77 min
CR9
RIC Richmond DL 5343^ Delta Air Lines 8:04 AM 9:21 AM ~ T-A
A10
En Route
  77 min
CR9
AUG Augusta 9K 1000
Cape Air 8:05 AM T-C  Cancelled
CNA
LGA New York US 2136
US Airways 8:06 AM 7:57 AM T-B
B15
Landed
  On-time
E90
LGA New York AA 2136^
American Airlines 8:06 AM 7:57 AM T-B
B15
Landed
  On-time
E90
LAX Los Angeles B6 688
JetBlue Airways 8:07 AM 8:58 AM ~ T-C
C21
En Route
  51 min
320
LAX Los Angeles HA 2316^
Hawaiian Airlines 8:07 AM 8:58 AM ~ T-C
C21
En Route
  51 min
320
BUF Buffalo B6 516
JetBlue Airways 8:09 AM 8:31 AM ~ T-C
C32
En Route
  22 min
E90
BUF Buffalo EI 5097^
Aer Lingus 8:09 AM 8:31 AM ~ T-C
C32
En Route
  22 min
E90
LGA New York S5 5870
Shuttle America 8:12 AM 8:07 AM T-A
A3
Landed
  On-time
E75
LGA New York DL 5870^
Delta Air Lines 8:12 AM 8:07 AM T-A
A3
Landed
  On-time
E75
PVC Provincetown 9K 206
Cape Air 8:13 AM 8:48 AM ~ T-C En Route
  35 min
CNA
MDT Middletown PDT 4228
Piedmont Airlines 8:14 AM 8:05 AM T-B
B9A
Landed
  On-time
DH8
MDT Middletown US 4228^
US Airways 8:14 AM 8:05 AM T-B
B9A
Landed
  On-time
DH8
MDT Middletown IB 367^
Iberia 8:14 AM 8:05 AM T-B
B9A
Landed
  On-time
DH8
MDT Middletown AA 4814^
American Airlines 8:14 AM 8:05 AM T-B
B9A
Landed
  On-time
DH8
DTW Detroit B6 1836
JetBlue Airways 8:21 AM 8:15 AM T-C
C19
Landed
  On-time
E90
DTW Detroit EI 5307^
Aer Lingus 8:21 AM 8:15 AM T-C
C19
Landed
  On-time
E90
IND Indianapolis S5 5976
Shuttle America 8:24 AM 8:34 AM T-A
A4
Landed
  On-time
E75
IND Indianapolis DL 5976^
Delta Air Lines 8:24 AM 8:34 AM T-A
A4
Landed
  On-time
E75
IND Indianapolis VS 4200^
Virgin Atlantic 8:24 AM 8:34 AM T-A
A4
Landed
  On-time
E75
CAK Akron WN 4771
Southwest Airlines 8:25 AM 8:23 AM T-E
E1C
Landed
  15 min
73W
BUF Buffalo ZW 3903
Air Wisconsin 8:25 AM 8:57 AM ~ T-B
B9B
En Route
  32 min
CRJ
BUF Buffalo US 3903^
US Airways 8:25 AM 8:57 AM ~ T-B
B9B
En Route
  32 min
CRJ
BUF Buffalo AA 3848^
American Airlines 8:25 AM 8:57 AM ~ T-B
B9B
En Route
  32 min
CRJ
EWR Newark UA 1142
United Airlines 8:26 AM 8:30 AM T-B
B20
Landed
  On-time
739
EWR Newark CM 1140^
Copa Airlines 8:26 AM 8:30 AM T-B
B20
Landed
  On-time
739
OAK Oakland B6 276
JetBlue Airways 8:27 AM 9:00 AM ~ T-C
C28
En Route
  33 min
320
PHF Newport News V2 350 Vision Airlines 8:29 AM 8:39 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
PHL Philadelphia US 1724
US Airways 8:29 AM 8:23 AM T-B
B8
Landed
  On-time
E90
PHL Philadelphia AA 1724^
American Airlines 8:29 AM 8:23 AM T-B
B8
Landed
  On-time
E90
CMH Columbus RP 6042 Chautauqua Airlines 8:35 AM 8:39 AM T-A
A10
Landed
  On-time
ERJ
CMH Columbus DL 6042^ Delta Air Lines 8:35 AM 8:39 AM T-A
A10
Landed
  On-time
ERJ
YTZ Toronto PD 937
Porter Airlines 8:35 AM T-E
E3A
 Cancelled
DH4
RDU Raleigh/Durham 9E 3763 Endeavor Air 8:40 AM 8:33 AM T-A
A1
Landed
  On-time
CR9
RDU Raleigh/Durham DL 3763^ Delta Air Lines 8:40 AM 8:33 AM T-A
A1
Landed
  On-time
CR9
RDU Raleigh/Durham VS 4278^
Virgin Atlantic 8:40 AM 8:33 AM T-A
A1
Landed
  On-time
CR9
DCA Washington B6 1190  
JetBlue Airways 8:42 AM 9:40 AM ~ T-C
C14
Scheduled
  65 min
E90
SLK Saranac Lake 9K 1026
Cape Air 8:44 AM 9:16 AM ~ T-C En Route
  32 min
CNA
RIC Richmond ZW 3742
Air Wisconsin 8:44 AM 8:34 AM T-B
B5
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
RIC Richmond US 3742^
US Airways 8:44 AM 8:34 AM T-B
B5
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
RIC Richmond AA 4125^
American Airlines 8:44 AM 8:34 AM T-B
B5
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
HPN Westchester County XOJ 792   XOJET 8:46 AM 8:46 AM ~ Scheduled
YYZ Toronto AC 354
Air Canada 8:48 AM 8:50 AM ~ T-B En Route
  On-time
E90
YYZ Toronto UA 8528^
United Airlines 8:48 AM 8:50 AM ~ T-B En Route
  On-time
E90
RDU Raleigh/Durham B6 2784
JetBlue Airways 8:51 AM 8:37 AM T-C
C42
Landed
  On-time
E90
RDU Raleigh/Durham EI 5303^
Aer Lingus 8:51 AM 8:37 AM T-C
C42
Landed
  On-time
E90
DCA Washington US 2104
US Airways 8:53 AM 8:50 AM ~ T-B
B19
En Route
  On-time
319
DCA Washington AA 2104^
American Airlines 8:53 AM 8:50 AM ~ T-B
B19
En Route
  On-time
319
ACK Nantucket 9K 506
Cape Air 8:55 AM 8:55 AM ~ T-C Scheduled
  On-time
CNA
PDK Atlanta 1I 646 NetJets Aviation 8:59 AM 9:04 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
LGA New York US 2138
US Airways 9:03 AM 9:46 AM ~ T-B
B17
En Route
  43 min
E90
LGA New York AA 2138^
American Airlines 9:03 AM 9:46 AM ~ T-B
B17
En Route
  43 min
E90
MDW Chicago WN 4488
Southwest Airlines 9:05 AM 8:55 AM ~ T-E
E1D
En Route
  On-time
73W
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for BOS

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by BJReplay
No comment.

2.0 of 5 Review by dodotravel
Inability to change terminals for connecting flights without exiting security is inexcusable. T...
5.0 of 5 Review by JeffinMass
KBOS is also a beautiful airport to Spot at :)

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS