(BRS) Bristol Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

BRS Arrivals: Tue Jul-22-2014 from 12:00PM - 6:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
FAO Faro FR 8249 Ryanair 12:05 PM 11:51 AM Landed
  On-time
AGP Malaga U2 6052
easyJet 12:15 PM 12:06 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
319
ORK Cork RE 3842
Aer Arann Regional 12:25 PM 12:19 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
AT7
ORK Cork EI 3842^
Aer Lingus 12:25 PM 12:19 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
AT7
MJV Murcia U2 6012
easyJet 12:25 PM 12:12 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
319
SNN Shannon RE 3654
Aer Arann Regional 12:40 PM 12:20 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
AT4
SNN Shannon EI 3654^
Aer Lingus 12:40 PM 12:20 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
AT4
REU Reus FR 8337 Ryanair 12:45 PM 1:16 PM ~ En Route
  31 min
AMS Amsterdam WA 1051
KLM Cityhopper 12:50 PM 12:47 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
EMJ
AMS Amsterdam KL 1051^
KLM 12:50 PM 12:47 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
EMJ
AMS Amsterdam DL 9356^
Delta Air Lines 12:50 PM 12:47 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
EMJ
NAP Naples U2 6232  
easyJet 12:50 PM 2:32 PM ~ En Route
  102 min
320
FAO Faro U2 6006  
easyJet 12:50 PM 12:35 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
ALC Alicante TOM 6233  
Thomson 12:55 PM 12:52 PM ~ Scheduled
75W
MLA Malta KM 4238
Air Malta 1:15 PM 1:36 PM ~ En Route
  21 min
320
PMI Palma Mallorca TOM 6225  
Thomson 1:15 PM 1:29 PM ~ Scheduled
75W
PMI Palma Mallorca TCX 7313
Thomas Cook Airlines 1:20 PM 1:11 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
321
GVA Geneva U2 6154  
easyJet 1:55 PM 2:03 PM ~ Scheduled
320
DUB Dublin RE 3284
Aer Arann Regional 3:10 PM Scheduled
AT4
DUB Dublin EI 3284^
Aer Lingus 3:10 PM Scheduled
AT4
DUB Dublin EY 7946^
Etihad Airways 3:10 PM Scheduled
AT4
INV Inverness U2 394  
easyJet 3:20 PM 3:25 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
319
BCN Barcelona U2 6026
easyJet 3:30 PM 3:34 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
319
ALC Alicante U2 6072
easyJet 3:45 PM 3:46 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
319
BUD Budapest FR 8207 Ryanair 3:45 PM Scheduled
SPU Split U2 6206  
easyJet 3:50 PM 4:04 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
319
PMI Palma Mallorca FR 8245 Ryanair 3:50 PM Scheduled
  On-time
BGY Milan FR 8263 Ryanair 3:55 PM Scheduled
  On-time
TFS Tenerife U2 6096
easyJet 4:25 PM En Route
320
LIG Limoges FR 3886 Ryanair 4:35 PM Scheduled
LRH La Rochelle U2 6144  
easyJet 4:45 PM 5:30 PM ~ Scheduled
  45 min
320
AMS Amsterdam WA 1053
KLM Cityhopper 4:55 PM Scheduled
EMJ
AMS Amsterdam KL 1053^
KLM 4:55 PM Scheduled
EMJ
AMS Amsterdam AZ 3762^
Alitalia 4:55 PM Scheduled
EMJ
AMS Amsterdam EY 7393^
Etihad Airways 4:55 PM Scheduled
EMJ
JER Jersey SI 3621   Blue Islands 5:05 PM Scheduled
AT4
JER Jersey SI 432  
Blue Islands 5:05 PM Scheduled
AT4
TLS Toulouse U2 6140  
easyJet 5:05 PM Scheduled
  On-time
319
BOD Bordeaux U2 6122  
easyJet 5:05 PM Scheduled
  On-time
320
MUC Munich BM 1846  
bmi Regional 5:10 PM Scheduled
ER4
MUC Munich LH 5310^  
Lufthansa 5:10 PM Scheduled
ER4
AYT Antalya TCX 7653  
Thomas Cook Airlines 5:25 PM 5:16 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
321
CHQ Chania FR 7787 Ryanair 5:40 PM Scheduled
SXF Berlin U2 6238  
easyJet 5:50 PM Scheduled
  On-time
319
CEG Chester ST 2775   Germania 6:00 PM Scheduled
ER4
FCO Rome U2 6186
easyJet 6:05 PM Scheduled
  On-time
320
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for BRS

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by Alb4tross
Bad location, rude security staff - comment to an elderly gent who was very unhappy "Perhaps you sho...
4.0 of 5 Review by Alex1611
Nice little regional airport I am disabled and always had excellent help at this airport getting to...
4.0 of 5 Review by triggj
Good for a regional airport

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS