(BUD) Budapest Ferenc Liszt International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

BUD Arrivals: Fri Jul-25-2014 from 12:00PM - 3:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
SVO Moscow SU 2030  
Aeroflot 12:00 PM 12:01 PM T-2B Landed
  On-time
320
MAN Manchester LS 897 Jet2 12:05 PM 12:01 PM T-2B Landed
733
AMS Amsterdam KL 1975
KLM 12:15 PM 12:14 PM T-2 Landed
737
AMS Amsterdam DL 9695^
Delta Air Lines 12:15 PM 12:14 PM T-2 Landed
737
DOH Doha QR 209
Qatar Airways 12:15 PM 11:53 AM T-2 Landed
321
DOH Doha CX 9221^
Cathay Pacific 12:15 PM 11:53 AM T-2 Landed
321
LHR London BA 866
British Airways 12:20 PM 12:13 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
320
LHR London AA 6685^
American Airlines 12:20 PM 12:13 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
320
LHR London US 7252^
US Airways 12:20 PM 12:13 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
320
MUC Munich LH 1676
Lufthansa 12:20 PM 12:22 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
320
MUC Munich SN 7151^
Brussels Airlines 12:20 PM 12:22 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
320
MUC Munich SK 3564^
SAS 12:20 PM 12:22 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
320
MUC Munich UA 9038^
United Airlines 12:20 PM 12:22 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
320
MUC Munich TP 7980^
TAP Portugal 12:20 PM 12:22 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
320
MUC Munich AC 9032^
Air Canada 12:20 PM 12:22 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
320
HAM Hamburg 4U 7782 Germanwings 12:40 PM 12:50 PM T-2A Landed
  On-time
319
WAW Warsaw LO 535
LOT - Polish Airlines 12:45 PM 1:10 PM T-2 Landed
  25 min
E70
MLA Malta KM 520
Air Malta 1:05 PM 12:52 PM T-2A Landed
  On-time
320
IST Istanbul TK 1033
Turkish Airlines 1:15 PM 1:17 PM T-2A Landed
  On-time
737
SXF Berlin U2 4621
easyJet 1:30 PM 1:26 PM Landed
319
LIS Lisbon TP 714 TAP Portugal 2:00 PM 2:37 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  37 min
319
ZRH Zurich 2L 2254   Helvetic Airways 2:05 PM 2:37 PM ~ T-2B Scheduled
100
ZRH Zurich LX 2254^  
SWISS 2:05 PM 2:37 PM ~ T-2B Scheduled
100
FRA Frankfurt LH 1338
Lufthansa 2:10 PM 2:36 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  26 min
733
FRA Frankfurt AC 9040^
Air Canada 2:10 PM 2:36 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  26 min
733
FRA Frankfurt SK 3556^
SAS 2:10 PM 2:36 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  26 min
733
FRA Frankfurt TP 7966^
TAP Portugal 2:10 PM 2:36 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  26 min
733
FRA Frankfurt UA 8742^
United Airlines 2:10 PM 2:36 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  26 min
733
FRA Frankfurt SN 7143^
Brussels Airlines 2:10 PM 2:36 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  26 min
733
FCO Rome W6 2340 Wizz Air 2:10 PM 2:34 PM ~ En Route
  24 min
320
RIX Riga BT 491
Air Baltic 2:35 PM 2:22 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
735
HKG Hong Kong CV 8575   Cargolux 2:35 PM Scheduled
74Y
DTM Dortmund W6 2292   Wizz Air 2:50 PM Scheduled
320
CAI Cairo MS 751
EgyptAir 2:55 PM 2:47 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
E70
CDG Paris AF 1994
Air France 2:55 PM 3:12 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  17 min
321
CDG Paris BE 4050^
Flybe 2:55 PM 3:12 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  17 min
321
CDG Paris DL 8638^
Delta Air Lines 2:55 PM 3:12 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  17 min
321
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for BUD

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
2.0 of 5 Review by mtong62
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by wrongmailro
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by qwertyu123
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS