(BUS) Batumi Airport Departures

BUS Departures: Sat Jun-24-2017 from All day

Airport Date Show Codeshares
Destination Airport (Optional) Airline (Optional)
Destination Airline Flight Departure Status
(OZH) Zaporozhye
550
1:50 AM
Scheduled
On-time
(MSQ) Minsk
738
5:15 AM
Scheduled
(IST) Istanbul
391
10:15 AM
Scheduled
On-time
(CEE) Cherepovets
(D2) Severstal Aircompany
116
11:45 AM
Scheduled
(DME) Moscow
984
12:30 PM
Scheduled
(ODS) Odessa
(W2) FlexFlight
2820
1:15 PM
Scheduled
(ODS) Odessa
(ANR) YanAir
220
1:15 PM
Scheduled
(TBS) Tbilisi
(A9) Georgian Airways
506
2:20 PM
Scheduled
(DME) Moscow
(U6) Ural Airlines
2744
2:25 PM
Scheduled
(SVX) Yekaterinburg
(U6) Ural Airlines
2638
3:55 PM
Scheduled
(SHJ) Sharjah
298
5:30 PM
Scheduled
(IEV) Kiev
(ANR) YanAir
216
7:15 PM
Scheduled
(IEV) Kiev
(W2) FlexFlight
2856
7:15 PM
Scheduled
(LED) Saint Petersburg
(5N) Nordavia Regional Airlines
708
9:10 PM
Scheduled
(DXB) Dubai
740
10:05 PM
Scheduled
Tools
Products
Markets
Company
Developers
Resources
My FlightStats