(BUS) Batumi Airport Arrivals

BUS Arrivals: Sat Aug-19-2017 from All day

Airport Date Show Codeshares
Origin Airport (Optional) Airline (Optional)
Origin Airline Flight Arrival Status
(OZH) Zaporozhye
549
12:50 AM
Landed
On-time
(MSQ) Minsk
737
3:50 AM
Landed
On-time
(IST) Istanbul
390
9:20 AM
Landed
On-time
(TBS) Tbilisi
(A9) Georgian Airways
505
10:15 AM
Scheduled
(CEE) Cherepovets
(D2) Severstal Aircompany
115
11:05 AM
Scheduled
(DME) Moscow
983
11:40 AM
En Route
On-time
(IEV) Kiev
(ANR) YanAir
215
12:15 PM
En Route
(IEV) Kiev
(W2) FlexFlight
2855
12:15 PM
Scheduled
(DME) Moscow
(U6) Ural Airlines
2743
1:35 PM
Scheduled
(SVX) Yekaterinburg
(U6) Ural Airlines
2637
3:05 PM
Scheduled
On-time
(SHJ) Sharjah
297
4:40 PM
Scheduled
(ODS) Odessa
(ANR) YanAir
219
6:15 PM
Scheduled
(ODS) Odessa
(W2) FlexFlight
2819
6:15 PM
Scheduled
(LED) Saint Petersburg
(5N) Nordavia Regional Airlines
707
8:10 PM
Scheduled
(DXB) Dubai
739
9:05 PM
Scheduled
Tools
Products
Markets
Company
Developers
Resources
My FlightStats