(BWI) Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

BWI Departures: Sat Apr-19-2014 from 5:00PM - 6:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
FLL Fort Lauderdale WN 1766 Southwest Airlines 4:55 PM 5:15 PM B2 En Route
  15 min
73W
DTW Detroit DL 305 Delta Air Lines 5:00 PM 4:50 PM D29 En Route
  On-time
717
DTW Detroit AF 2139^
Air France 5:00 PM 4:50 PM D29 En Route
  On-time
717
DTW Detroit KL 5125^
KLM 5:00 PM 4:50 PM D29 En Route
  On-time
717
DTW Detroit WS 6913^ WestJet 5:00 PM 4:50 PM D29 En Route
  On-time
717
DAY Dayton WN 2813 Southwest Airlines 5:00 PM 4:54 PM B14 En Route
  On-time
73W
PHX Phoenix US 678
US Airways 5:05 PM 4:57 PM D26 En Route
  On-time
319
PHX Phoenix AA 678^ American Airlines 5:05 PM 4:57 PM D26 En Route
  On-time
319
BNA Nashville WN 1123 Southwest Airlines 5:10 PM 5:06 PM A4 En Route
  On-time
733
EWR Newark EV 4249
ExpressJet 5:11 PM 5:11 PM ~ D12 Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
EWR Newark UA 4249^
United Airlines 5:11 PM 5:11 PM ~ D12 Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
EWR Newark CM 5164^
Copa Airlines 5:11 PM 5:11 PM ~ D12 Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
EWR Newark LH 7683^
Lufthansa 5:11 PM 5:11 PM ~ D12 Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
GRR Grand Rapids WN 9008 Southwest Airlines 5:12 PM 4:55 PM En Route
  On-time
CLT Charlotte US 1818 US Airways 5:20 PM 5:20 PM ~ D24 Scheduled
  On-time
319
CLT Charlotte AA 1818^ American Airlines 5:20 PM 5:20 PM ~ D24 Scheduled
  On-time
319
CHS Charleston WN 2045 Southwest Airlines 5:20 PM 5:20 PM ~ A2 Scheduled
  On-time
73W
MIA Miami AA 194
American Airlines 5:25 PM 5:10 PM C8 En Route
  On-time
738
MIA Miami LA 6751^
LAN Airlines 5:25 PM 5:10 PM C8 En Route
  On-time
738
MIA Miami US 194^ US Airways 5:25 PM 5:10 PM C8 En Route
  On-time
738
DEN Denver WN 4646 Southwest Airlines 5:25 PM 5:40 PM ~ A9 Scheduled
  15 min
73W
DEN Denver FL 6646^ AirTran 5:25 PM 5:40 PM ~ A9 Scheduled
  15 min
73W
RSW Fort Myers WN 2484 Southwest Airlines 5:25 PM 5:25 PM ~ A10 Scheduled
  On-time
73W
ATL Atlanta DL 2043 Delta Air Lines 5:30 PM 5:32 PM ~ D23 Scheduled
  On-time
M90
ATL Atlanta KL 7673^
KLM 5:30 PM 5:32 PM ~ D23 Scheduled
  On-time
M90
ATL Atlanta AM 5416^
Aeromexico 5:30 PM 5:32 PM ~ D23 Scheduled
  On-time
M90
ATL Atlanta AF 8590^ Air France 5:30 PM 5:32 PM ~ D23 Scheduled
  On-time
M90
ATL Atlanta FL 1700 AirTran 5:35 PM 5:53 PM ~ B1 Scheduled
  18 min
717
ATL Atlanta WN 6700^ Southwest Airlines 5:35 PM 5:53 PM ~ B1 Scheduled
  18 min
717
MCO Orlando WN 2564 Southwest Airlines 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ A1 Scheduled
  On-time
73W
JAX Jacksonville WN 1324 Southwest Airlines 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ B4 Scheduled
  On-time
73W
FLL Fort Lauderdale WN 3250 Southwest Airlines 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ B12 Scheduled
  On-time
73W
IND Indianapolis WN 4118 Southwest Airlines 5:40 PM 5:55 PM ~ A5 Scheduled
  15 min
733
IND Indianapolis FL 6118^ AirTran 5:40 PM 5:55 PM ~ A5 Scheduled
  15 min
733
BOS Boston B6 1526
JetBlue Airways 5:43 PM 5:43 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
E90
BOS Boston EI 5115^
Aer Lingus 5:43 PM 5:43 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
E90
PBI West Palm Beach WN 2907 Southwest Airlines 5:45 PM 5:45 PM ~ B9 Scheduled
  On-time
73W
TPA Tampa WN 2333 Southwest Airlines 5:45 PM 5:45 PM ~ B6 Scheduled
  On-time
73W
CLT Charlotte WN 4731 Southwest Airlines 5:55 PM 6:10 PM ~ B11 Scheduled
  15 min
73W
CLT Charlotte FL 6731^ AirTran 5:55 PM 6:10 PM ~ B11 Scheduled
  15 min
73W
RDU Raleigh/Durham WN 1151 Southwest Airlines 5:55 PM 5:55 PM ~ A8 Scheduled
  On-time
73W
RDU Raleigh/Durham FL 3151^ AirTran 5:55 PM 5:55 PM ~ A8 Scheduled
  On-time
73W
BUF Buffalo WN 2016 Southwest Airlines 6:05 PM 6:15 PM ~ B5 Scheduled
  On-time
73C
BUF Buffalo FL 4016^ AirTran 6:05 PM 6:15 PM ~ B5 Scheduled
  On-time
73C
ALB Albany WN 2886 Southwest Airlines 6:05 PM 6:15 PM ~ A11 Scheduled
  On-time
73W
ALB Albany FL 4886^ AirTran 6:05 PM 6:15 PM ~ A11 Scheduled
  On-time
73W
PVD Providence WN 626 Southwest Airlines 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ B10 Scheduled
  On-time
73W
PVD Providence FL 2626^ AirTran 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ B10 Scheduled
  On-time
73W
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for BWI

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
4.0 of 5 Review by Ethan Borden
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by KatieGaubatzBarker
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by Scottbb
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS