(CDG) Charles de Gaulle Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

CDG Departures: Tue Jul-22-2014 from 11:00AM - 12:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
LHR London BA 307
British Airways 10:55 AM 10:52 AM T-2A En Route
  On-time
319
LHR London AA 6433^
American Airlines 10:55 AM 10:52 AM T-2A En Route
  On-time
319
LOS Lagos AF 3832
Air France 10:55 AM 10:55 AM T-2E En Route
  On-time
332
LOS Lagos DL 8566^
Delta Air Lines 10:55 AM 10:55 AM T-2E En Route
  On-time
332
LYS Lyon AF 7652
Air France 10:55 AM 10:50 AM T-2F En Route
  On-time
318
LYS Lyon MK 9050^
Air Mauritius 10:55 AM 10:50 AM T-2F En Route
  On-time
318
LYS Lyon SU 3734^
Aeroflot 10:55 AM 10:50 AM T-2F En Route
  On-time
318
LYS Lyon KQ 3006^
Kenya Airways 10:55 AM 10:50 AM T-2F En Route
  On-time
318
LYS Lyon CZ 7097^
China Southern Airlines 10:55 AM 10:50 AM T-2F En Route
  On-time
318
LYS Lyon 9W 6714^
Jet Airways (India) 10:55 AM 10:50 AM T-2F En Route
  On-time
318
LYS Lyon AM 6151^
Aeromexico 10:55 AM 10:50 AM T-2F En Route
  On-time
318
LYS Lyon MU 8629^
China Eastern Airlines 10:55 AM 10:50 AM T-2F En Route
  On-time
318
LYS Lyon DL 8320^
Delta Air Lines 10:55 AM 10:50 AM T-2F En Route
  On-time
318
PNR Pointe Noire AF 830
Air France 10:55 AM 11:08 AM T-2E En Route
  On-time
332
PNR Pointe Noire KL 2206^ KLM 10:55 AM 11:08 AM T-2E En Route
  On-time
332
PNR Pointe Noire DL 8407^
Delta Air Lines 10:55 AM 11:08 AM T-2E En Route
  On-time
332
TLV Tel Aviv-Yafo AF 1620  
Air France 10:55 AM 11:15 AM ~ T-2E Scheduled
  20 min
320
SXM Sint Maarten AF 498
Air France 10:55 AM 11:40 AM ~ T-2F Scheduled
  45 min
343
SXM Sint Maarten AZ 3696^
Alitalia 10:55 AM 11:40 AM ~ T-2F Scheduled
  45 min
343
FCO Rome AZ 319  
Alitalia 10:55 AM T-2F Scheduled
321
FCO Rome DL 6645^  
Delta Air Lines 10:55 AM T-2F Scheduled
321
FCO Rome AM 6655^  
Aeromexico 10:55 AM T-2F Scheduled
321
FCO Rome AF 9832^  
Air France 10:55 AM T-2F Scheduled
321
LIS Lisbon U2 3761  
easyJet 11:00 AM 11:00 AM ~ T-2D Scheduled
319
NBO Nairobi KQ 113  
Kenya Airways 11:00 AM T-2C Scheduled
788
NBO Nairobi AF 8002^  
Air France 11:00 AM T-2C Scheduled
788
NKC Nouakchott AF 724
Air France 11:00 AM 11:30 AM ~ T-2E Scheduled
  30 min
332
NKC Nouakchott DL 8605^ Delta Air Lines 11:00 AM 11:30 AM ~ T-2E Scheduled
  30 min
332
WAW Warsaw LO 332  
LOT - Polish Airlines 11:00 AM T-1 Scheduled
E75
YYZ Toronto AC 881
Air Canada 11:00 AM 11:05 AM T-2A
A40
En Route
  On-time
77W
YYZ Toronto UA 8155^
United Airlines 11:00 AM 11:05 AM T-2A
A40
En Route
  On-time
77W
YYZ Toronto LH 6824^
Lufthansa 11:00 AM 11:05 AM T-2A
A40
En Route
  On-time
77W
YYZ Toronto UL 2881^
SriLankan Airlines 11:00 AM 11:05 AM T-2A
A40
En Route
  On-time
77W
YYZ Toronto ET 1143^
Ethiopian Airlines 11:00 AM 11:05 AM T-2A
A40
En Route
  On-time
77W
ZRH Zurich LX 635  
SWISS 11:00 AM T-1 Scheduled
319
ZRH Zurich UA 7729^  
United Airlines 11:00 AM T-1 Scheduled
319
AUH Abu Dhabi EY 32  
Etihad Airways 11:00 AM T-2C Scheduled
346
AUH Abu Dhabi AA 5996^  
American Airlines 11:00 AM T-2C Scheduled
346
AUH Abu Dhabi AF 3800^  
Air France 11:00 AM T-2C Scheduled
346
AUH Abu Dhabi VA 7032^  
Virgin Australia International 11:00 AM T-2C Scheduled
346
AUH Abu Dhabi GA 9159^  
Garuda Indonesia 11:00 AM T-2C Scheduled
346
AUH Abu Dhabi 9W 6121^  
Jet Airways (India) 11:00 AM T-2C Scheduled
346
ABV Abuja AF 514
Air France 11:00 AM 11:20 AM ~ T-2E Scheduled
  20 min
332
ABV Abuja KL 2118^
KLM 11:00 AM 11:20 AM ~ T-2E Scheduled
  20 min
332
ABV Abuja DL 8726^
Delta Air Lines 11:00 AM 11:20 AM ~ T-2E Scheduled
  20 min
332
DLA Douala AF 958  
Air France 11:00 AM 11:10 AM ~ T-2E Scheduled
772
DLA Douala KL 2254^  
KLM 11:00 AM 11:10 AM ~ T-2E Scheduled
772
DLA Douala DL 8556^  
Delta Air Lines 11:00 AM 11:10 AM ~ T-2E Scheduled
772
DOH Doha QR 42  
Qatar Airways 11:00 AM T-1 Scheduled
346
DOH Doha AA 7992^  
American Airlines 11:00 AM T-1 Scheduled
346
CPH Copenhagen SK 566  
SAS 11:00 AM T-1 Scheduled
320
CPH Copenhagen UA 6908^  
United Airlines 11:00 AM T-1 Scheduled
320
CLT Charlotte US 787
US Airways 11:00 AM 10:53 AM T-2A En Route
  On-time
333
CLT Charlotte AA 787^
American Airlines 11:00 AM 10:53 AM T-2A En Route
  On-time
333
CLT Charlotte BA 2367^
British Airways 11:00 AM 10:53 AM T-2A En Route
  On-time
333
CLT Charlotte IB 4804^
Iberia 11:00 AM 10:53 AM T-2A En Route
  On-time
333
IAD Washington RO 9523 TAROM 11:05 AM 2:05 PM ~ T-2F Scheduled
  180 min
772
IAD Washington AF 28
Air France 11:05 AM 2:05 PM ~ T-2F Scheduled
  180 min
388
IAD Washington DL 8496^
Delta Air Lines 11:05 AM 2:05 PM ~ T-2F Scheduled
  180 min
388
IAD Washington AZ 3568^
Alitalia 11:05 AM 2:05 PM ~ T-2F Scheduled
  180 min
388
SAW Istanbul TK 1818   Turkish Airlines 11:10 AM 11:10 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
737
TLV Tel Aviv-Yafo LY 320  
El Al 11:10 AM T-2A Scheduled
739
BLQ Bologna U2 3839  
easyJet 11:10 AM 11:11 AM ~ T-2D
D54
Scheduled
319
JFK New York AA 45
American Airlines 11:10 AM 11:07 AM T-2A
A49
En Route
  On-time
763
JFK New York US 45^
US Airways 11:10 AM 11:07 AM T-2A
A49
En Route
  On-time
763
JFK New York AY 5809^
Finnair 11:10 AM 11:07 AM T-2A
A49
En Route
  On-time
763
JFK New York GF 6645^
Gulf Air 11:10 AM 11:07 AM T-2A
A49
En Route
  On-time
763
JFK New York IB 4176^
Iberia 11:10 AM 11:07 AM T-2A
A49
En Route
  On-time
763
JFK New York MH 9413^
Malaysia Airlines 11:10 AM 11:07 AM T-2A
A49
En Route
  On-time
763
JFK New York BA 1535^
British Airways 11:10 AM 11:07 AM T-2A
A49
En Route
  On-time
763
JFK New York EY 3291^
Etihad Airways 11:10 AM 11:07 AM T-2A
A49
En Route
  On-time
763
JFK New York QR 5133^
Qatar Airways 11:10 AM 11:07 AM T-2A
A49
En Route
  On-time
763
OSL Oslo SK 830  
SAS 11:15 AM T-1 Scheduled
738
OSL Oslo UA 7001^  
United Airlines 11:15 AM T-1 Scheduled
738
ORD Chicago UA 986
United Airlines 11:15 AM 11:15 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
777
ORD Chicago LH 9334^
Lufthansa 11:15 AM 11:15 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
777
ORD Chicago AC 5937^
Air Canada 11:15 AM 11:15 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
777
PHL Philadelphia US 755
US Airways 11:15 AM 11:15 AM ~ T-2A Scheduled
  On-time
333
PHL Philadelphia AA 755^
American Airlines 11:15 AM 11:15 AM ~ T-2A Scheduled
  On-time
333
PHL Philadelphia BA 2355^
British Airways 11:15 AM 11:15 AM ~ T-2A Scheduled
  On-time
333
PHL Philadelphia IB 4826^
Iberia 11:15 AM 11:15 AM ~ T-2A Scheduled
  On-time
333
JED Jeddah SV 126  
Saudia 11:15 AM T-2C
C87
Scheduled
333
JED Jeddah AF 6674^  
Air France 11:15 AM T-2C
C87
Scheduled
333
NSI Yaounde CAC 101
Camair-Co 11:20 AM T-1
54
Scheduled
767
TNR Antananarivo AF 934
Air France 11:20 AM T-2E Scheduled
77W
TNR Antananarivo KL 2250^
KLM 11:20 AM T-2E Scheduled
77W
TNR Antananarivo DL 8542^
Delta Air Lines 11:20 AM T-2E Scheduled
77W
VNO Vilnius LT* 202 Air Lituanica 11:20 AM T-1
76
Scheduled
E75
BAH Bahrain GF 18
Gulf Air 11:20 AM T-2C
C85
Scheduled
320
DXB Dubai EK 72
Emirates 11:20 AM T-2C Scheduled
388
DXB Dubai QF 8072^
Qantas 11:20 AM T-2C Scheduled
388
RUH Riyadh SV 144
Saudia 11:25 AM T-2C
C88
Scheduled
777
RUH Riyadh AF 6672^
Air France 11:25 AM T-2C
C88
Scheduled
777
IST Istanbul TK 1822
Turkish Airlines 11:25 AM 11:25 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
330
GYD Baku J2 74 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines 11:25 AM T-2D
D68
Scheduled
320
GYD Baku AF 8176^ Air France 11:25 AM T-2D
D68
Scheduled
320
FRA Frankfurt LH 1031
Lufthansa 11:25 AM T-1
63
Scheduled
32A
FRA Frankfurt UA 9073^
United Airlines 11:25 AM T-1
63
Scheduled
32A
DFW Dallas AA 49
American Airlines 11:30 AM 11:30 AM ~ T-2A
A51
Scheduled
  On-time
777
DFW Dallas US 49^
US Airways 11:30 AM 11:30 AM ~ T-2A
A51
Scheduled
  On-time
777
DFW Dallas GF 6649^
Gulf Air 11:30 AM 11:30 AM ~ T-2A
A51
Scheduled
  On-time
777
DFW Dallas EY 3015^
Etihad Airways 11:30 AM 11:30 AM ~ T-2A
A51
Scheduled
  On-time
777
DFW Dallas QR 5545^
Qatar Airways 11:30 AM 11:30 AM ~ T-2A
A51
Scheduled
  On-time
777
DFW Dallas IB 4191^
Iberia 11:30 AM 11:30 AM ~ T-2A
A51
Scheduled
  On-time
777
DFW Dallas AY 5777^
Finnair 11:30 AM 11:30 AM ~ T-2A
A51
Scheduled
  On-time
777
DFW Dallas BA 1537^
British Airways 11:30 AM 11:30 AM ~ T-2A
A51
Scheduled
  On-time
777
DFW Dallas MH 9419^
Malaysia Airlines 11:30 AM 11:30 AM ~ T-2A
A51
Scheduled
  On-time
777
DBV Dubrovnik OU 477
Croatia Airlines 11:35 AM T-1 Scheduled
319
BIA Bastia U2 3723
easyJet 11:35 AM 11:35 AM ~ T-2D
D56
Scheduled
  On-time
319
AMS Amsterdam AF 1640
Air France 11:40 AM T-2F Scheduled
321
AMS Amsterdam DL 8531^
Delta Air Lines 11:40 AM T-2F Scheduled
321
AMS Amsterdam MU 8673^
China Eastern Airlines 11:40 AM T-2F Scheduled
321
AMS Amsterdam 9W 6821^
Jet Airways (India) 11:40 AM T-2F Scheduled
321
AMS Amsterdam KL 2008^
KLM 11:40 AM T-2F Scheduled
321
AMS Amsterdam MK 9640^
Air Mauritius 11:40 AM T-2F Scheduled
321
SVO Moscow SU 260
Aeroflot 11:45 AM 11:45 AM ~ T-2C Scheduled
  On-time
320
SVO Moscow AF 4426^
Air France 11:45 AM 11:45 AM ~ T-2C Scheduled
  On-time
320
RIX Riga BT 692
Air Baltic 11:55 AM T-2D Scheduled
735
RIX Riga AF 7982^
Air France 11:55 AM T-2D Scheduled
735
KUL Kuala Lumpur MH 21
Malaysia Airlines 12:00 PM 12:00 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
380
KUL Kuala Lumpur AA 7441^
American Airlines 12:00 PM 12:00 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
380
SIN Singapore SQ 333
Singapore Airlines 12:00 PM T-1 Scheduled
388
SIN Singapore VA 5671^
Virgin Australia International 12:00 PM T-1 Scheduled
388
YYZ Toronto TS 189
Air Transat 12:00 PM 12:10 PM ~ T-3 Scheduled
  On-time
330
ALG Algiers AH 1003
Air Algerie 12:00 PM T-2A
A43
Scheduled
340
MUC Munich LH 2229
Lufthansa 12:05 PM T-1
61
Scheduled
320
MUC Munich UA 9430^
United Airlines 12:05 PM T-1
61
Scheduled
320
GLA Glasgow U2 6884
easyJet 12:05 PM 12:09 PM ~ T-2D
D67
Scheduled
  On-time
319
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for CDG

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by changi94
No comment.

1.0 of 5 Review by ajay bhatia
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by einfachdort
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS