(CID) The Eastern Iowa Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

CID Arrivals: Fri Nov-28-2014 from 12:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
ATL Atlanta DL 5175
Delta Air Lines 11:58 AM 11:45 AM C3 Landed
  On-time
CR9
ORD Chicago AA 3128 American Airlines 12:38 PM 12:23 PM C4 Landed
  On-time
ER4
ORD Chicago AS 4390^ Alaska Airlines 12:38 PM 12:23 PM C4 Landed
  On-time
ER4
ORD Chicago BA 4398^
British Airways 12:38 PM 12:23 PM C4 Landed
  On-time
ER4
ORD Chicago US 6419^ US Airways 12:38 PM 12:23 PM C4 Landed
  On-time
ER4
DEN Denver UA 4980 United Airlines 12:45 PM 12:47 PM Landed
  On-time
CRJ
DTW Detroit DL 3978
Delta Air Lines 12:47 PM 12:34 PM C3 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
ORD Chicago UA 6157
United Airlines 1:02 PM 12:44 PM Landed
  On-time
ERJ
ORD Chicago CM 8372^
Copa Airlines 1:02 PM 12:44 PM Landed
  On-time
ERJ
ORD Chicago AC 3303^
Air Canada 1:02 PM 12:44 PM Landed
  On-time
ERJ
DFW Dallas AA 3316 American Airlines 1:23 PM 1:35 PM C4 Landed
  On-time
CR7
DFW Dallas US 8096^ US Airways 1:23 PM 1:35 PM C4 Landed
  On-time
CR7
MSP Minneapolis DL 3284 Delta Air Lines 2:13 PM 1:59 PM C3 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
MSP Minneapolis AS 5588^
Alaska Airlines 2:13 PM 1:59 PM C3 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
ORD Chicago UA 1842 United Airlines 2:30 PM 3:47 PM Landed
  77 min
752
ORD Chicago AA 3172 American Airlines 2:38 PM 2:55 PM C4 Landed
  17 min
ER4
ORD Chicago US 6428^ US Airways 2:38 PM 2:55 PM C4 Landed
  17 min
ER4
ORD Chicago BA 5433^
British Airways 2:38 PM 2:55 PM C4 Landed
  17 min
ER4
KUNO West Plains 1I 359 NetJets Aviation 2:55 PM 2:56 PM Landed
  On-time
DEN Denver UA 3639 United Airlines 3:17 PM 3:09 PM Landed
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago UA 6469
United Airlines 4:23 PM 4:07 PM Landed
  On-time
CRJ
ORD Chicago CM 1887^
Copa Airlines 4:23 PM 4:07 PM Landed
  On-time
CRJ
ORD Chicago LH 8762^
Lufthansa 4:23 PM 4:07 PM Landed
  On-time
CRJ
ORD Chicago AC 4224^
Air Canada 4:23 PM 4:07 PM Landed
  On-time
CRJ
DFW Dallas AA 2776
American Airlines 4:28 PM 4:47 PM ~ C4 En Route
  19 min
ER4
DFW Dallas US 3182^
US Airways 4:28 PM 4:47 PM ~ C4 En Route
  19 min
ER4
MSP Minneapolis DL 4086
Delta Air Lines 4:58 PM 4:49 PM ~ C1 En Route
  On-time
CRJ
MSP Minneapolis AF 8748^
Air France 4:58 PM 4:49 PM ~ C1 En Route
  On-time
CRJ
MSP Minneapolis KL 6672^
KLM 4:58 PM 4:49 PM ~ C1 En Route
  On-time
CRJ
MSP Minneapolis AS 5193^ Alaska Airlines 4:58 PM 4:49 PM ~ C1 En Route
  On-time
CRJ
DEN Denver UA 3607 United Airlines 6:24 PM 6:19 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago UA 3424 United Airlines 6:35 PM 6:35 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
ORD Chicago AC 2649^
Air Canada 6:35 PM 6:35 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
ORD Chicago CM 8412^
Copa Airlines 6:35 PM 6:35 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
ORD Chicago AA 2823
American Airlines 7:13 PM 7:13 PM ~ C4 Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago EY 3426^
Etihad Airways 7:13 PM 7:13 PM ~ C4 Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago AS 4083^
Alaska Airlines 7:13 PM 7:13 PM ~ C4 Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago BA 4803^
British Airways 7:13 PM 7:13 PM ~ C4 Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago QR 5542^
Qatar Airways 7:13 PM 7:13 PM ~ C4 Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago IB 7056^
Iberia 7:13 PM 7:13 PM ~ C4 Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago US 6314^ US Airways 7:13 PM 7:13 PM ~ C4 Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
DFW Dallas AA 3210 American Airlines 8:23 PM 8:23 PM ~ B2 Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
DFW Dallas US 6438^ US Airways 8:23 PM 8:23 PM ~ B2 Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
DTW Detroit DL 3986
Delta Air Lines 8:43 PM 8:14 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
DTW Detroit KL 5572^
KLM 8:43 PM 8:14 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
DTW Detroit AF 2340^
Air France 8:43 PM 8:14 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
DFW Dallas AA 3366 American Airlines 10:18 PM 10:18 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
DFW Dallas US 6464^ US Airways 10:18 PM 10:18 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago AA 2825
American Airlines 10:18 PM 10:18 PM ~ C2 Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago IB 4179^
Iberia 10:18 PM 10:18 PM ~ C2 Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago BA 4805^
British Airways 10:18 PM 10:18 PM ~ C2 Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago US 6315^ US Airways 10:18 PM 10:18 PM ~ C2 Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago AS 4070^
Alaska Airlines 10:18 PM 10:18 PM ~ C2 Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS