(CMB) Bandaranayake International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

CMB Arrivals: Tue Jul-29-2014 from 12:00PM - 6:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
KCT Koggala C7* 7006   Cinnamon Air 12:20 PM Scheduled
CNC
KCT Koggala UL 7006^   SriLankan Airlines 12:20 PM Scheduled
CNC
LHR London UL 504
SriLankan Airlines 12:45 PM 1:10 PM Landed
  25 min
332
LHR London AC 6888^
Air Canada 12:45 PM 1:10 PM Landed
  25 min
332
GIU Sigiriya C7* 5008   Cinnamon Air 12:50 PM Scheduled
CNC
GIU Sigiriya UL 5008^   SriLankan Airlines 12:50 PM Scheduled
CNC
DXB Dubai EK 348 Emirates 1:35 PM 2:15 PM Landed
  40 min
77W
IXM Madurai SG 3314
SpiceJet 1:45 PM 1:35 PM Landed
  On-time
DH8
MLE Male TK 730
Turkish Airlines 2:05 PM 2:09 PM Landed
  On-time
330
KUL Kuala Lumpur D7 182  
AirAsia X 2:50 PM 2:35 PM ~ Scheduled
330
DAC Dhaka MJ 502  
Mihin Lanka 3:05 PM 2:20 PM Landed
  On-time
321
DAC Dhaka UL 2952^  
SriLankan Airlines 3:05 PM 2:20 PM Landed
  On-time
321
MAA Chennai AI 273  
Air India 3:35 PM Scheduled
321
KUL Kuala Lumpur UL 315  
SriLankan Airlines 4:10 PM 3:50 PM ~ Scheduled
343
KUL Kuala Lumpur MH 9183^  
Malaysia Airlines 4:10 PM 3:50 PM ~ Scheduled
343
KUL Kuala Lumpur MJ 2315^  
Mihin Lanka 4:10 PM 3:50 PM ~ Scheduled
343
DWO Colombo C7* 8002   Cinnamon Air 4:15 PM Scheduled
CNC
DWO Colombo UL 8002^   SriLankan Airlines 4:15 PM Scheduled
CNC
SIN Singapore UL 303  
SriLankan Airlines 4:25 PM 4:35 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
343
SIN Singapore MJ 2303^  
Mihin Lanka 4:25 PM 4:35 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
343
SIN Singapore WY 5303^  
Oman Air 4:25 PM 4:35 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
343
MCT Muscat WY 373  
Oman Air 4:25 PM 4:20 PM ~ Scheduled
332
MCT Muscat UL 2273^  
SriLankan Airlines 4:25 PM 4:20 PM ~ Scheduled
332
TRZ Tiruchirappalli UL 134  
SriLankan Airlines 4:30 PM Scheduled
320
TRZ Tiruchirappalli MJ 2134^  
Mihin Lanka 4:30 PM Scheduled
320
BKK Bangkok UL 885  
SriLankan Airlines 4:35 PM 4:35 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
DXB Dubai EK 654 Emirates 4:40 PM 5:08 PM ~ En Route
  28 min
332
HRI Hambantota UL 154   SriLankan Airlines 5:25 PM Scheduled
320
HRI Hambantota MJ 2154^   Mihin Lanka 5:25 PM Scheduled
320
COK Kochi UL 168  
SriLankan Airlines 5:25 PM Scheduled
320
COK Kochi MJ 2168^  
Mihin Lanka 5:25 PM Scheduled
320
CGK Jakarta MJ 604  
Mihin Lanka 5:30 PM En Route
321
CGK Jakarta UL 2964^  
SriLankan Airlines 5:30 PM En Route
321
MLE Male UL 116  
SriLankan Airlines 5:30 PM Scheduled
320
MLE Male EY 7159^  
Etihad Airways 5:30 PM Scheduled
320
MLE Male MJ 2116^  
Mihin Lanka 5:30 PM Scheduled
320
MLE Male WY 5116^  
Oman Air 5:30 PM Scheduled
320
MLE Male KE 474
Korean Air 5:40 PM Scheduled
333
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for CMB

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
5.0 of 5 Review by arshadhazaree
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by cjplane
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by dilushasg
best airport in the region

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS