(CMN) Mohamed V International Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

CMN Departures: Tue Jul-29-2014 from 12:00PM - 6:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
AUH Abu Dhabi EY 612
Etihad Airways 12:00 PM 12:12 PM T-2
B11
En Route
  On-time
333
ALG Algiers AH 4013   Air Algerie 12:00 PM T-2 Scheduled
736
LHR London AT 800
Royal Air Maroc 12:40 PM 1:01 PM T-2 En Route
  22 min
738
TUN Tunis AT 572
Royal Air Maroc 12:45 PM 12:43 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
73G
TRN Turin AT 944
Royal Air Maroc 12:55 PM 12:51 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
738
DXB Dubai EK 752
Emirates 1:30 PM 1:25 PM T-2 En Route
  On-time
77W
ORY Paris AT 770
Royal Air Maroc 1:30 PM 1:28 PM T-2 En Route
  On-time
738
TLS Toulouse 3O 357  
Air Arabia Maroc 1:30 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
320
CAI Cairo MS 848
EgyptAir 1:45 PM 2:05 PM T-2 En Route
  20 min
738
TLS Toulouse AT 790
Royal Air Maroc 1:50 PM 1:48 PM T-1 En Route
738
IST Istanbul TK 618  
Turkish Airlines 2:05 PM 3:05 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  60 min
330
BCN Barcelona AT 960  
Royal Air Maroc 2:10 PM T-2 Scheduled
738
BCN Barcelona IB 7708^  
Iberia 2:10 PM T-2 Scheduled
738
BLQ Bologna AT 958
Royal Air Maroc 2:15 PM 2:10 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
738
TFN Tenerife AT 986  
Royal Air Maroc 2:15 PM T-2 Scheduled
AT7
CDG Paris AF 1597
Air France 2:40 PM 2:40 PM T-2 En Route
  On-time
319
CDG Paris SU 3113^
Aeroflot 2:40 PM 2:40 PM T-2 En Route
  On-time
319
CDG Paris KL 2115^
KLM 2:40 PM 2:40 PM T-2 En Route
  On-time
319
MAD Madrid AT 970  
Royal Air Maroc 2:55 PM T-2 Scheduled
738
MAD Madrid IB 7970^  
Iberia 2:55 PM T-2 Scheduled
738
LYS Lyon 3O 341  
Air Arabia Maroc 3:05 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
LIS Lisbon TP 239  
TAP Portugal 3:05 PM T-2 Scheduled
ER4
AGA Agadir AT 481  
Royal Air Maroc 3:10 PM T-1 Scheduled
738
ORY Paris AT 750  
Royal Air Maroc 3:20 PM T-2 Scheduled
738
BLQ Bologna JAF 2319   Jetairfly 3:30 PM Scheduled
73H
JFK New York AT 204
Royal Air Maroc 3:30 PM 4:40 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
763
NTE Nantes AT 716
Royal Air Maroc 3:35 PM T-1 Scheduled
738
MAD Madrid SWT 8334   Swiftair 3:55 PM Scheduled
ATF
TLS Toulouse AF 4349
Air France 3:55 PM T-2 Scheduled
319
LGW London 3O 105   Air Arabia Maroc 4:10 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
MRS Marseille AT 732
Royal Air Maroc 4:10 PM T-1 Scheduled
73G
CDG Paris MAU 114
Mauritania Airlines International 4:30 PM Scheduled
73G
FCO Rome AZ 875
Alitalia 4:35 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
FCO Rome SU 3243^
Aeroflot 4:35 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
RAK Marrakech AT 411
Royal Air Maroc 4:40 PM T-1 Scheduled
AT7
RAK Marrakech IB 7731^
Iberia 4:40 PM T-1 Scheduled
AT7
YUL Montreal AT 208
Royal Air Maroc 5:15 PM 6:25 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
763
CDG Paris AF 1197
Air France 5:20 PM T-2 Scheduled
319
CRL Brussels JAF 2540   Jetairfly 5:25 PM  Cancelled
320
ORY Paris AT 776
Royal Air Maroc 5:30 PM T-2 Scheduled
738
LYS Lyon U2 4486  
easyJet 5:50 PM 5:58 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  On-time
319
BEN Benghazi LN 315   Libyan Airlines 6:00 PM T-2 Scheduled
CR9
JED Jeddah AT 250
Royal Air Maroc 6:00 PM T-1 Scheduled
763
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for CMN

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by r_sidibe
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by hvyjunkssg
Don't be fooled by thinking Casablanca has a luxury airport, regardless of photos you may have seen...
3.0 of 5 Review by laduqesa
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS