(CRL) Charleroi Brussels South Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

CRL Arrivals: Thu Mar-5-2015 from 12:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
OPO Porto FR 1387 Ryanair 12:00 PM Landed
CIA Rome FR 6106 Ryanair 12:05 PM Landed
AGP Malaga FR 1929 Ryanair 12:05 PM 12:21 PM Landed
  16 min
BRI Bari FR 8706 Ryanair 12:20 PM 12:15 PM Landed
  On-time
BLQ Bologna FR 4863 Ryanair 12:25 PM 12:55 PM ~ Landed
MJV Murcia JAF 4902   Jetairfly 1:00 PM Scheduled
E90
TNG Tangier FR 8074 Ryanair 1:00 PM Landed
SAW Istanbul PC 801  
Pegasus 1:15 PM En Route
738
FEZ Fez JAF 4974   Jetairfly 1:50 PM Scheduled
73H
CCF Carcassonne FR 8024 Ryanair 2:05 PM 2:32 PM Landed
  27 min
NDR Nador FR 6045 Ryanair 2:15 PM Landed
OTP Bucharest W6 3081   Wizz Air 2:35 PM Scheduled
320
BGY Milan FR 4527 Ryanair 3:00 PM 2:54 PM Landed
  On-time
ORN Oran JAF 4848   Jetairfly 3:05 PM Scheduled
73W
BOD Bordeaux FR 1389 Ryanair 3:15 PM 3:10 PM Landed
  On-time
MRS Marseille FR 6317 Ryanair 3:55 PM Landed
LPA Las Palmas JAF 4454   Jetairfly 4:20 PM Scheduled
73W
OTP Bucharest FR 2102 Ryanair 4:50 PM 4:46 PM Landed
  On-time
PRG Prague FR 2122 Ryanair 5:10 PM 5:25 PM ~ Landed
PSR Pescara FR 5015 Ryanair 5:15 PM 5:11 PM Landed
  On-time
VLC Valencia FR 1919 Ryanair 6:00 PM Landed
BUD Budapest FR 8415 Ryanair 6:35 PM 6:23 PM Landed
  On-time
MPL Montpellier FR 8078 Ryanair 6:45 PM 6:42 PM Landed
  On-time
CLJ Cluj W6 3351   Wizz Air 8:00 PM Scheduled
320
RYG Rygge FR 6099   Ryanair 8:00 PM Scheduled
WAW Warsaw W6 1381   Wizz Air 8:30 PM Scheduled
320
MAD Madrid FR 5464 Ryanair 8:40 PM 9:10 PM ~ En Route
  30 min
MAN Manchester FR 3222 Ryanair 9:15 PM En Route
SKG Thessaloniki FR 6447   Ryanair 10:05 PM Scheduled
CIA Rome FR 6108 Ryanair 10:15 PM En Route
BGY Milan FR 4525   Ryanair 10:30 PM Scheduled
VNO Vilnius FR 6459 Ryanair 10:35 PM 10:55 PM ~ En Route
  20 min
EPMO Modlin FR 1056 Ryanair 10:40 PM 11:00 PM ~ En Route
  20 min
AOI Ancona FR 8043   Ryanair 10:45 PM Scheduled
CMN Casablanca JAF 4408   Jetairfly 10:45 PM Scheduled
73H
RAK Marrakech FR 8076   Ryanair 10:45 PM Scheduled
TFS Tenerife FR 8179 Ryanair 10:50 PM En Route
TSF Venice FR 6056   Ryanair 10:50 PM Scheduled
RBA Rabat FR 6933   Ryanair 10:55 PM Scheduled
SVQ Sevilla FR 6445 Ryanair 10:55 PM 11:10 PM ~ En Route
  15 min
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
STATS
PRODUCTS
MARKETS
COMPANY
MY FLIGHTSTATS