(CUN) Cancun International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

CUN Arrivals: Thu Nov-27-2014 from 3:00PM - 6:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
BWI Baltimore WN 1609 Southwest Airlines 3:05 PM 2:58 PM ~ T-2 Landed
73W
DEN Denver UA 1119
United Airlines 3:06 PM 2:50 PM T-3
32
Landed
  On-time
739
DEN Denver AC 5016^
Air Canada 3:06 PM 2:50 PM T-3
32
Landed
  On-time
739
YYC Calgary WS 2310
WestJet 3:09 PM 3:44 PM T-MA Landed
  35 min
73H
HAV Havana BV 1438   Blue Panorama Airlines 3:10 PM T-2 Scheduled
767
JFK New York AA 1671
American Airlines 3:10 PM 3:12 PM T-3
35
Landed
  On-time
738
JFK New York US 1671^
US Airways 3:10 PM 3:12 PM T-3
35
Landed
  On-time
738
MEX Mexico City 9J 3140   Dana Airlines 3:13 PM 3:13 PM ~ Scheduled
SLP San Luis Potosi Y4 5122   Volaris 3:20 PM T-2 Scheduled
  80 min
319
CZM Cozumel 7M 18   MAYAir 3:20 PM T-1 Scheduled
D28
PHX Phoenix US 515
US Airways 3:20 PM 3:12 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
321
PHX Phoenix AA 515^
American Airlines 3:20 PM 3:12 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
321
DEN Denver WN 131 Southwest Airlines 3:25 PM 3:04 PM ~ T-2 Landed
73W
DTW Detroit NK 285
Spirit Airlines 3:26 PM 3:00 PM T-3
32
Landed
  On-time
320
IAH Houston UA 1086
United Airlines 3:30 PM 3:38 PM T-3
41
Landed
  On-time
739
MEX Mexico City VB 3140   VivaAerobus 3:30 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
DEN Denver F9 70
Frontier Airlines 3:40 PM 3:52 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
320
MEX Mexico City 4O 2306   Interjet 3:50 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
HAV Havana AM 448
Aeromexico 3:54 PM 3:57 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
738
SEA Seattle AS 208 Alaska Airlines 3:55 PM 3:39 PM T-2
A1
Landed
  On-time
73H
MEX Mexico City Y4 704   Volaris 4:01 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
SFO San Francisco UA 1679
United Airlines 4:04 PM 3:55 PM T-3
37
Landed
  On-time
739
YYZ Toronto TS 336   Air Transat 4:10 PM 3:59 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
310
SAL San Salvador AV 636
AVIANCA 4:15 PM 4:31 PM T-2 Landed
  16 min
320
GDL Guadalajara Y4 634   Volaris 4:29 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
MTY Monterrey 9J 1140   Dana Airlines 4:36 PM 4:36 PM ~ Scheduled
QRO Queretaro Y4 112   Volaris 4:40 PM T-2 Scheduled
319
MEX Mexico City AM 577
Aeromexico 4:42 PM 4:35 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
738
MEX Mexico City DL 8024^
Delta Air Lines 4:42 PM 4:35 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
738
MTY Monterrey VB 1140   VivaAerobus 4:45 PM T-2 En Route
733
FRA Frankfurt DE 4156
Condor 5:00 PM 4:39 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
767
YEG Edmonton WS 2206
WestJet 5:03 PM 5:54 PM ~ T-MA En Route
  51 min
73H
LAX Los Angeles DL 937
Delta Air Lines 5:04 PM 5:10 PM ~ T-3
41
En Route
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles AM 5284^
Aeromexico 5:04 PM 5:10 PM ~ T-3
41
En Route
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles VA 6835^
Virgin Australia 5:04 PM 5:10 PM ~ T-3
41
En Route
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles AS 5034^ Alaska Airlines 5:04 PM 5:10 PM ~ T-3
41
En Route
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles UA 1276
United Airlines 5:15 PM 5:19 PM ~ T-3
38
En Route
  On-time
739
CZM Cozumel 7M 20   MAYAir 5:20 PM T-1 Scheduled
CNA
MEX Mexico City Y4 718   Volaris 5:26 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
MEX Mexico City AM 445
Aeromexico 5:31 PM 5:09 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
737
YEG Edmonton TS 794   Air Transat 5:34 PM 5:31 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
MEX Mexico City 4O 2312   Interjet 5:35 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
MEX Mexico City IB 152^   Iberia 5:35 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
GDL Guadalajara Y4 632   Volaris 5:54 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
   
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS