(DFW) Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

DFW Arrivals: Mon Nov-24-2014 from 12:00AM - 6:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
No previous flights on this day    
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
OAK Oakland NK 408
Spirit Airlines 12:03 AM 12:28 AM T-E
E20
Landed
  25 min
320
LAX Los Angeles NK 868
Spirit Airlines 12:19 AM 11:58 PM T-E
E31M
Landed
  On-time
320
ORD Chicago AA 2382 American Airlines 12:40 AM 1:35 AM T-D
D29
Landed
  55 min
M83
ORD Chicago BA 4491^ British Airways 12:40 AM 1:35 AM T-D
D29
Landed
  55 min
M83
ORD Chicago GF 4202^
Gulf Air 12:40 AM 1:35 AM T-D
D29
Landed
  55 min
M83
ORD Chicago US 2382^ US Airways 12:40 AM 1:35 AM T-D
D29
Landed
  55 min
M83
PHX Phoenix US 545 US Airways 1:52 AM 1:49 AM T-E
E35
Landed
  On-time
320
PHX Phoenix AA 545^ American Airlines 1:52 AM 1:49 AM T-E
E35
Landed
  On-time
320
CVG Cincinnati GB 502 ABX Air 4:14 AM 4:24 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
EWR Newark AA 9475 American Airlines 4:20 AM 5:37 AM ~ T-H
HGR.
En Route
  77 min
LAX Los Angeles AA 2400
American Airlines 4:55 AM 6:30 AM ~ T-A
A19
En Route
  95 min
738
LAX Los Angeles AS 1910^
Alaska Airlines 4:55 AM 6:30 AM ~ T-A
A19
En Route
  95 min
738
LAX Los Angeles CX 7624^
Cathay Pacific 4:55 AM 6:30 AM ~ T-A
A19
En Route
  95 min
738
LAX Los Angeles US 2400^
US Airways 4:55 AM 6:30 AM ~ T-A
A19
En Route
  95 min
738
LAX Los Angeles TN 1354^
Air Tahiti Nui 4:55 AM 6:30 AM ~ T-A
A19
En Route
  95 min
738
LAX Los Angeles MH 9476^
Malaysia Airlines 4:55 AM 6:30 AM ~ T-A
A19
En Route
  95 min
738
LAX Los Angeles BA 4355^
British Airways 4:55 AM 6:30 AM ~ T-A
A19
En Route
  95 min
738
PHX Phoenix NK 972
Spirit Airlines 5:00 AM 4:44 AM ~ T-E
E33
En Route
  On-time
320
HNL Honolulu AA 8
American Airlines 5:10 AM 5:30 AM ~ T-C
C8
En Route
  20 min
763
HNL Honolulu BA 2371^
British Airways 5:10 AM 5:30 AM ~ T-C
C8
En Route
  20 min
763
HNL Honolulu QF 3257^
Qantas 5:10 AM 5:30 AM ~ T-C
C8
En Route
  20 min
763
HNL Honolulu US 8^
US Airways 5:10 AM 5:30 AM ~ T-C
C8
En Route
  20 min
763
OGG Kahului AA 6
American Airlines 5:10 AM 5:59 AM ~ T-D
D22
En Route
  49 min
763
OGG Kahului US 6^
US Airways 5:10 AM 5:59 AM ~ T-D
D22
En Route
  49 min
763
LAS Las Vegas NK 214
Spirit Airlines 5:25 AM 5:08 AM ~ T-E
E31
En Route
  On-time
320
SEA Seattle AA 1230
American Airlines 5:30 AM 6:45 AM ~ T-C
C24
En Route
  75 min
738
SEA Seattle AS 1356^
Alaska Airlines 5:30 AM 6:45 AM ~ T-C
C24
En Route
  75 min
738
SEA Seattle US 1230^
US Airways 5:30 AM 6:45 AM ~ T-C
C24
En Route
  75 min
738
SFO San Francisco AA 1112 American Airlines 5:45 AM 6:21 AM ~ T-D
D37
En Route
  36 min
738
SFO San Francisco AS 1574^
Alaska Airlines 5:45 AM 6:21 AM ~ T-D
D37
En Route
  36 min
738
SFO San Francisco US 1112^ US Airways 5:45 AM 6:21 AM ~ T-D
D37
En Route
  36 min
738
SFO San Francisco QF 3047^
Qantas 5:45 AM 6:21 AM ~ T-D
D37
En Route
  36 min
738
SFO San Francisco JL 7542^
JAL 5:45 AM 6:21 AM ~ T-D
D37
En Route
  36 min
738
SFO San Francisco BA 5728^
British Airways 5:45 AM 6:21 AM ~ T-D
D37
En Route
  36 min
738
SFO San Francisco CX 7518^
Cathay Pacific 5:45 AM 6:21 AM ~ T-D
D37
En Route
  36 min
738
LAX Los Angeles AA 2406
American Airlines 5:55 AM 6:33 AM ~ T-A
A34
Scheduled
  40 min
763
LAX Los Angeles MH 9477^
Malaysia Airlines 5:55 AM 6:33 AM ~ T-A
A34
Scheduled
  40 min
763
LAX Los Angeles US 2406^
US Airways 5:55 AM 6:33 AM ~ T-A
A34
Scheduled
  40 min
763
LAX Los Angeles AS 1500^
Alaska Airlines 5:55 AM 6:33 AM ~ T-A
A34
Scheduled
  40 min
763
GRU Sao Paulo AA 962
American Airlines 6:05 AM 5:57 AM ~ T-D
D23
En Route
  On-time
77W
GRU Sao Paulo JL 7205^
JAL 6:05 AM 5:57 AM ~ T-D
D23
En Route
  On-time
77W
GRU Sao Paulo US 962^
US Airways 6:05 AM 5:57 AM ~ T-D
D23
En Route
  On-time
77W
GRU Sao Paulo JJ 8408^
TAM Linhas Aereas 6:05 AM 5:57 AM ~ T-D
D23
En Route
  On-time
77W
No previous flights on this day    
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS