(DMM) King Fahad International Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

DMM Departures: Sat Aug-30-2014 from 6:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
DXB Dubai EK 826
Emirates 6:00 PM 5:49 PM Landed
  On-time
332
DXB Dubai QF 8826^
Qantas 6:00 PM 5:49 PM Landed
  On-time
332
JED Jeddah SV 1117
Saudia 6:05 PM 6:06 PM Landed
  On-time
320
KWI Kuwait KU 742   Kuwait Airways 6:30 PM Scheduled
320
KWI Kuwait SV 6044^   Saudia 6:30 PM Scheduled
320
CAI Cairo SV 3325  
Saudia 6:30 PM Scheduled
320
BAH Bahrain GF 108  
Gulf Air 6:55 PM T-1
25
Scheduled
320
BAH Bahrain SV 6030^  
Saudia 6:55 PM T-1
25
Scheduled
320
RUH Riyadh XY 253   flynas 7:15 PM Scheduled
320
BHH Bisha SV 1745
Saudia 7:15 PM 7:12 PM Landed
  On-time
E70
MNL Manila PR 683
Philippine Airlines 7:30 PM 7:28 PM En Route
  On-time
330
RUH Riyadh SV 1163
Saudia 7:30 PM 7:46 PM Landed
  On-time
320
RUH Riyadh AF 6681^
Air France 7:30 PM 7:46 PM Landed
  On-time
320
EAM Nejran SV 1877
Saudia 7:35 PM 7:36 PM En Route
  On-time
E70
SHJ Sharjah G9 168  
Air Arabia 7:55 PM Scheduled
320
JED Jeddah SV 1125
Saudia 8:05 PM 8:10 PM En Route
  On-time
772
TIF Taif SV 1913  
Saudia 8:30 PM Scheduled
320
IXE Mangalore IX 386   Air India Express 8:30 PM Scheduled
738
AMM Amman RJ 741  
Royal Jordanian 8:45 PM 9:00 PM ~ Scheduled
  15 min
E95
BEY Beirut ME 443  
Middle East Airlines 8:55 PM Scheduled
320
MCT Muscat WY 696   Oman Air 9:05 PM Scheduled
738
MED Madinah SV 1473  
Saudia 9:10 PM Scheduled
321
BOM Mumbai 9W 563
Jet Airways (India) 9:45 PM 9:45 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
739
AHB Abha SV 1687
Saudia 9:50 PM Scheduled
320
JED Jeddah SV 1129
Saudia 10:00 PM Scheduled
321
JED Jeddah AZ 5395^
Alitalia 10:00 PM Scheduled
321
CAI Cairo MS 2083 EgyptAir 10:00 PM Scheduled
340
JED Jeddah XY 307   flynas 10:10 PM Scheduled
320
DOH Doha QR 1155
Qatar Airways 10:30 PM Scheduled
77W
HBE Alexandria MS 686
EgyptAir 10:40 PM Scheduled
320
GIZ Jazan SV 1795
Saudia 10:55 PM Scheduled
320
BAH Bahrain GF 112
Gulf Air 11:10 PM T-1
19
Scheduled
320
BAH Bahrain SV 6014^
Saudia 11:10 PM T-1
19
Scheduled
320
DXB Dubai EK 822
Emirates 11:15 PM Scheduled
773
DEL Delhi 9W 567
Jet Airways (India) 11:20 PM 11:40 PM ~ Scheduled
  20 min
73H
RUH Riyadh SV 1165
Saudia 11:30 PM Scheduled
320
LHE Lahore NL 712   Shaheen Air International 11:30 PM Scheduled
320
RUH Riyadh XY 257   flynas 11:45 PM Scheduled
320
AMM Amman RJ 5198 Royal Jordanian 11:45 PM 12:30 AM ~ Scheduled
  45 min
319
AMM Amman RJ 743
Royal Jordanian 11:45 PM 11:45 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
FRA Frankfurt LH 627
Lufthansa 11:50 PM 026 Scheduled
73H
ELQ Gassim SV 1269
Saudia 11:50 PM Scheduled
E70
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for DMM

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by shabbir96
no information desks available

1.0 of 5 Review by wahidmca24
This is Very Poor. Sometimes You have to wait for 5-6 Hours for your immigration. The Employees th...
1.0 of 5 Review by Aqeel96
The immigration was very slow and it takes hours for the immigration officers to clear everyone. Mos...
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS