(DTW) Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

DTW Departures: Thu Oct-30-2014 from 12:00PM - 1:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
DFW Dallas DL 3808 Delta Air Lines 11:55 AM 11:59 AM T-M
A63
En Route
  On-time
CR9
CLT Charlotte US 5404 US Airways 11:55 AM 11:48 AM T-N
D24
En Route
  On-time
CR9
CLT Charlotte AA 5404^ American Airlines 11:55 AM 11:48 AM T-N
D24
En Route
  On-time
CR9
LGA New York DL 1948
Delta Air Lines 12:00 PM 11:56 AM T-M
A9
En Route
  On-time
M90
LGA New York VA 6732^
Virgin Australia 12:00 PM 11:56 AM T-M
A9
En Route
  On-time
M90
GRB Green Bay DL 5074 Delta Air Lines 12:00 PM 11:54 AM T-M
B6
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
DFW Dallas AA 279 American Airlines 12:00 PM 11:59 AM T-N
D28
En Route
  On-time
M80
DFW Dallas QF 4743^
Qantas 12:00 PM 11:59 AM T-N
D28
En Route
  On-time
M80
DFW Dallas BA 6902^
British Airways 12:00 PM 11:59 AM T-N
D28
En Route
  On-time
M80
DFW Dallas GF 4130^
Gulf Air 12:00 PM 11:59 AM T-N
D28
En Route
  On-time
M80
DFW Dallas US 279^ US Airways 12:00 PM 11:59 AM T-N
D28
En Route
  On-time
M80
BWI Baltimore DL 1437
Delta Air Lines 12:00 PM 11:57 AM T-M
A45
En Route
  On-time
M88
BWI Baltimore WS 6920^
WestJet 12:00 PM 11:57 AM T-M
A45
En Route
  On-time
M88
FLL Fort Lauderdale DL 1804
Delta Air Lines 12:01 PM 11:58 AM T-M
A6
En Route
  On-time
757
FSD Sioux Falls DL 3380 Delta Air Lines 12:01 PM 11:58 AM T-M
B8
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
ESC Escanaba DL 3592
Delta Air Lines 12:01 PM 11:55 AM T-M
C12
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
PLN Pellston DL 4757 Delta Air Lines 12:02 PM 11:56 AM T-M
C8
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
MSN Madison DL 5720 Delta Air Lines 12:02 PM 1:10 PM ~ T-M
A71
Scheduled
  68 min
E75
MDW Chicago DL 4447 Delta Air Lines 12:02 PM 11:59 AM T-M
A11
En Route
  On-time
CR9
CIU Sault Ste. Marie DL 4690 Delta Air Lines 12:02 PM 12:02 PM T-M
C10
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
LAS Las Vegas DL 2317
Delta Air Lines 12:03 PM 12:21 PM T-M
A56
En Route
  On-time
757
LAS Las Vegas G3 8050^
Gol 12:03 PM 12:21 PM T-M
A56
En Route
  On-time
757
ERI Erie DL 4195
Delta Air Lines 12:04 PM 11:58 AM T-M
B16
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
YUL Montreal DL 5169 Delta Air Lines 12:05 PM 12:03 PM T-M
B18
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
SBN South Bend DL 3795 Delta Air Lines 12:05 PM 12:00 PM T-M
B3
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
SEA Seattle DL 1349
Delta Air Lines 12:05 PM 12:18 PM T-M
A76
En Route
  On-time
73H
SEA Seattle G3 8144^
Gol 12:05 PM 12:18 PM T-M
A76
En Route
  On-time
73H
SEA Seattle AS 5440^
Alaska Airlines 12:05 PM 12:18 PM T-M
A76
En Route
  On-time
73H
MKE Milwaukee DL 2357
Delta Air Lines 12:05 PM 12:01 PM T-M
A29
En Route
  On-time
M90
MKE Milwaukee WS 7060^
WestJet 12:05 PM 12:01 PM T-M
A29
En Route
  On-time
M90
IND Indianapolis DL 739 Delta Air Lines 12:05 PM 12:02 PM T-M
A72
En Route
  On-time
320
GRR Grand Rapids DL 5325 Delta Air Lines 12:05 PM 12:03 PM T-M
A51
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
GSO Greensboro/High Point DL 4954 Delta Air Lines 12:05 PM 12:02 PM T-M
B19
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
ATL Atlanta DL 1096
Delta Air Lines 12:05 PM 12:07 PM T-M
A27
En Route
  On-time
M88
ATL Atlanta KL 7147^
KLM 12:05 PM 12:07 PM T-M
A27
En Route
  On-time
M88
ATL Atlanta AZ 3503^
Alitalia 12:05 PM 12:07 PM T-M
A27
En Route
  On-time
M88
BUF Buffalo DL 3827 Delta Air Lines 12:06 PM 12:45 PM ~ T-M
B1
Scheduled
  39 min
CR9
JFK New York DL 6203 Delta Air Lines 12:07 PM 12:06 PM T-M
A66
En Route
  On-time
CR7
JFK New York VS 4824^
Virgin Atlantic 12:07 PM 12:06 PM T-M
A66
En Route
  On-time
CR7
JFK New York KL 5298^
KLM 12:07 PM 12:06 PM T-M
A66
En Route
  On-time
CR7
JFK New York AZ 3404^
Alitalia 12:07 PM 12:06 PM T-M
A66
En Route
  On-time
CR7
MCO Orlando DL 2028
Delta Air Lines 12:08 PM 12:04 PM T-M
A50
En Route
  On-time
753
OMA Omaha DL 5448 Delta Air Lines 12:10 PM 12:08 PM T-M
A67
En Route
  On-time
CR7
OMA Omaha WS 7025^
WestJet 12:10 PM 12:08 PM T-M
A67
En Route
  On-time
CR7
MCI Kansas City DL 1997
Delta Air Lines 12:10 PM 12:08 PM T-M
A7
En Route
  On-time
717
LAX Los Angeles DL 1719
Delta Air Lines 12:10 PM 12:05 PM T-M
A68
En Route
  On-time
739
LAX Los Angeles AS 5569^
Alaska Airlines 12:10 PM 12:05 PM T-M
A68
En Route
  On-time
739
LAX Los Angeles VA 6601^
Virgin Australia 12:10 PM 12:05 PM T-M
A68
En Route
  On-time
739
LAX Los Angeles G3 8056^
Gol 12:10 PM 12:05 PM T-M
A68
En Route
  On-time
739
FWA Fort Wayne DL 3767 Delta Air Lines 12:10 PM 12:01 PM T-M
C4
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
CHS Charleston DL 6151 Delta Air Lines 12:11 PM 12:07 PM T-M
C14
En Route
  On-time
ERJ
CLT Charlotte DL 1480 Delta Air Lines 12:12 PM 12:10 PM T-M
A2
En Route
  On-time
319
TPA Tampa DL 1703
Delta Air Lines 12:15 PM 12:10 PM T-M
A49
En Route
  On-time
M88
TPA Tampa G3 8310^
Gol 12:15 PM 12:10 PM T-M
A49
En Route
  On-time
M88
TVC Traverse City DL 3293 Delta Air Lines 12:15 PM 12:11 PM T-M
A15
En Route
  On-time
CR9
RSW Fort Myers DL 1361 Delta Air Lines 12:15 PM 12:15 PM T-M
A8
En Route
  On-time
320
ORF Norfolk DL 6211 Delta Air Lines 12:15 PM 12:13 PM T-M
A69
En Route
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago AA 3138
American Airlines 12:15 PM 12:16 PM T-N
D32
En Route
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago QF 4888^
Qantas 12:15 PM 12:16 PM T-N
D32
En Route
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago JL 7349^
JAL 12:15 PM 12:16 PM T-N
D32
En Route
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago US 8226^
US Airways 12:15 PM 12:16 PM T-N
D32
En Route
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago BA 5476^
British Airways 12:15 PM 12:16 PM T-N
D32
En Route
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago AS 4079^
Alaska Airlines 12:15 PM 12:16 PM T-N
D32
En Route
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago CX 7783^
Cathay Pacific 12:15 PM 12:16 PM T-N
D32
En Route
  On-time
CR7
MSP Minneapolis DL 2393
Delta Air Lines 12:15 PM 12:10 PM T-M
A10
En Route
  On-time
320
MSP Minneapolis AS 5243^ Alaska Airlines 12:15 PM 12:10 PM T-M
A10
En Route
  On-time
320
MSP Minneapolis KL 6567^
KLM 12:15 PM 12:10 PM T-M
A10
En Route
  On-time
320
MBS Saginaw DL 4151
Delta Air Lines 12:15 PM 12:08 PM T-M
A55
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
LGA New York AA 3478
American Airlines 12:15 PM 12:07 PM T-N
D30
En Route
  On-time
CR7
LGA New York US 8267^
US Airways 12:15 PM 12:07 PM T-N
D30
En Route
  On-time
CR7
BDL Hartford DL 1422
Delta Air Lines 12:15 PM 12:10 PM T-M
A70
En Route
  On-time
320
BDL Hartford WS 7039^ WestJet 12:15 PM 12:10 PM T-M
A70
En Route
  On-time
320
BTV Burlington DL 3371 Delta Air Lines 12:15 PM 12:12 PM T-M
A61
En Route
  On-time
CR9
LEX Lexington DL 4902 Delta Air Lines 12:16 PM 12:08 PM T-M
B2
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
DSM Des Moines DL 3399 Delta Air Lines 12:16 PM 12:10 PM T-M
B12
En Route
  On-time
CR9
SLC Salt Lake City DL 2335
Delta Air Lines 12:17 PM 12:22 PM T-M
A74
En Route
  On-time
320
SLC Salt Lake City G3 8306^
Gol 12:17 PM 12:22 PM T-M
A74
En Route
  On-time
320
HSV Huntsville DL 5082 Delta Air Lines 12:18 PM 12:14 PM T-M
B21
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
EWR Newark DL 2508 Delta Air Lines 12:18 PM 12:15 PM T-M
A19
En Route
  On-time
717
EWR Newark VS 4458^
Virgin Atlantic 12:18 PM 12:15 PM T-M
A19
En Route
  On-time
717
AZO Kalamazoo DL 5311 Delta Air Lines 12:18 PM 12:14 PM T-M
C2
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
YYZ Toronto DL 3744
Delta Air Lines 12:20 PM 12:19 PM T-M
C16
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
YYZ Toronto WS 6301^
WestJet 12:20 PM 12:19 PM T-M
C16
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
MEM Memphis DL 517 Delta Air Lines 12:20 PM 12:11 PM T-M
A17
En Route
  On-time
717
CLE Cleveland DL 3445 Delta Air Lines 12:20 PM 12:15 PM T-M
A53
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
CLE Cleveland WS 6383^
WestJet 12:20 PM 12:15 PM T-M
A53
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
BOS Boston DL 2523 Delta Air Lines 12:20 PM 12:17 PM T-M
A4
En Route
  On-time
M90
BOS Boston G3 8042^
Gol 12:20 PM 12:17 PM T-M
A4
En Route
  On-time
M90
BOS Boston VS 4244^
Virgin Atlantic 12:20 PM 12:17 PM T-M
A4
En Route
  On-time
M90
SCE State College DL 3819
Delta Air Lines 12:21 PM 12:35 PM T-M
C5
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
ELM Elmira DL 5265 Delta Air Lines 12:21 PM 12:12 PM T-M
A57
En Route
  On-time
CR7
ROA Roanoke DL 5015 Delta Air Lines 12:22 PM 12:19 PM T-M
B11
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
PWM Portland DL 5260 Delta Air Lines 12:25 PM 12:18 PM T-M
B5
En Route
  On-time
CR7
PHL Philadelphia DL 1470 Delta Air Lines 12:26 PM 1:10 PM ~ T-M
A78
Scheduled
  44 min
320
PHL Philadelphia G3 8294^
Gol 12:26 PM 1:10 PM ~ T-M
A78
Scheduled
  44 min
320
PHL Philadelphia WS 6316^ WestJet 12:26 PM 1:10 PM ~ T-M
A78
Scheduled
  44 min
320
ORD Chicago DL 1908
Delta Air Lines 12:27 PM 12:26 PM T-M
A21
En Route
  On-time
M88
ORD Chicago AZ 3247^
Alitalia 12:27 PM 12:26 PM T-M
A21
En Route
  On-time
M88
ORD Chicago AM 5250^
Aeromexico 12:27 PM 12:26 PM T-M
A21
En Route
  On-time
M88
ORD Chicago G3 8292^
Gol 12:27 PM 12:26 PM T-M
A21
En Route
  On-time
M88
LAN Lansing DL 3953
Delta Air Lines 12:27 PM 12:25 PM T-M
C7
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
RDU Raleigh/Durham DL 2274
Delta Air Lines 12:28 PM 12:26 PM T-M
A46
En Route
  On-time
320
IAD Washington DL 6123
Delta Air Lines 12:28 PM 12:26 PM T-M
C27
En Route
  On-time
ERJ
IAD Washington VS 4418^
Virgin Atlantic 12:28 PM 12:26 PM T-M
C27
En Route
  On-time
ERJ
IAD Washington WS 6403^ WestJet 12:28 PM 12:26 PM T-M
C27
En Route
  On-time
ERJ
SAV Savannah DL 5104 Delta Air Lines 12:29 PM 12:24 PM T-M
A59
En Route
  On-time
CR7
MYR Myrtle Beach NK 851  
Spirit Airlines 12:29 PM 12:29 PM ~ T-N
D11
Scheduled
320
SFO San Francisco DL 971
Delta Air Lines 12:30 PM 12:30 PM T-M
A1
En Route
  On-time
320
SFO San Francisco G3 8148^
Gol 12:30 PM 12:30 PM T-M
A1
En Route
  On-time
320
DCA Washington DL 2244
Delta Air Lines 12:30 PM 12:28 PM T-M
A5
En Route
  On-time
320
DCA Washington WS 6941^
WestJet 12:30 PM 12:28 PM T-M
A5
En Route
  On-time
320
CVG Cincinnati DL 6251 Delta Air Lines 12:30 PM 12:28 PM T-M
A47
En Route
  On-time
CR7
SDF Louisville DL 3388 Delta Air Lines 12:31 PM 12:27 PM T-M
C18
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
CMH Columbus DL 6108   Delta Air Lines 12:31 PM 12:40 PM ~ T-M
C11
Scheduled
ERJ
CMH Columbus WS 6388^   WestJet 12:31 PM 12:40 PM ~ T-M
C11
Scheduled
ERJ
SYR Syracuse DL 6081 Delta Air Lines 12:32 PM 12:23 PM T-M
C9
En Route
  On-time
ERJ
CAK Akron DL 4228
Delta Air Lines 12:32 PM 12:24 PM T-M
C33
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
LIT Little Rock DL 3292 Delta Air Lines 12:35 PM 12:34 PM T-M
B7
En Route
  On-time
CR9
RIC Richmond DL 5207 Delta Air Lines 12:36 PM 12:30 PM T-M
A73
En Route
  On-time
CR7
PIT Pittsburgh DL 5337 Delta Air Lines 12:36 PM 12:46 PM ~ T-M
B15
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
PIT Pittsburgh WS 6414^ WestJet 12:36 PM 12:46 PM ~ T-M
B15
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
IAH Houston DL 5208 Delta Air Lines 12:36 PM 12:34 PM T-M
A60
En Route
  On-time
CR9
MHT Manchester DL 6375 Delta Air Lines 12:37 PM 12:35 PM T-M
C15
En Route
  On-time
ERJ
HPN Westchester County DL 5005 Delta Air Lines 12:37 PM 12:30 PM T-M
B10
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
OKC Oklahoma City DL 3296 Delta Air Lines 12:39 PM 12:34 PM T-M
A31
En Route
  On-time
CR9
OKC Oklahoma City WS 6372^ WestJet 12:39 PM 12:34 PM T-M
A31
En Route
  On-time
CR9
TYS Knoxville DL 6085   Delta Air Lines 12:40 PM 12:42 PM ~ T-M
C23
Scheduled
ERJ
PVD Providence DL 5324 Delta Air Lines 12:40 PM 12:35 PM T-M
A35
En Route
  On-time
CR7
CWA Wausau DL 3568 Delta Air Lines 12:41 PM 12:46 PM ~ T-M
C6
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
GSP Greenville DL 6130 Delta Air Lines 12:42 PM 12:50 PM ~ T-M
C21
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
NRT Tokyo DL 275
Delta Air Lines 12:51 PM 12:55 PM ~ T-M
A40
Scheduled
  On-time
744
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for DTW

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by gkoteswarayya
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by divesafe@gmail.com
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by anithaven
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS