(DXB) Dubai Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

DXB Departures: Thu Oct-2-2014 from 2:00PM - 3:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
BSR Basra EK 947
Emirates 1:55 PM 1:53 PM T-3
C23
En Route
  On-time
332
LOS Lagos EK 781
Emirates 2:00 PM 2:11 PM T-3
A15
En Route
  On-time
77W
BGW Baghdad IA 124   Iraqi Airways 2:00 PM 2:05 PM T-2
F5
En Route
320
BGW Baghdad FZ 215
Flydubai 2:00 PM 2:20 PM ~ T-2
F7
En Route
73H
AMM Amman EK 903
Emirates 2:00 PM 2:15 PM T-3
A22
En Route
  On-time
77W
AMM Amman QF 8903^
Qantas 2:00 PM 2:15 PM T-3
A22
En Route
  On-time
77W
MED Madinah EK 809
Emirates 2:10 PM 2:06 PM T-3
A10
En Route
  On-time
332
LHR London EK 3  
Emirates 2:15 PM 2:25 PM ~ T-3
B13
Scheduled
388
LHR London QF 8003^  
Qantas 2:15 PM 2:25 PM ~ T-3
B13
Scheduled
388
DOH Doha EK 843
Emirates 2:15 PM 2:14 PM T-3
B30
En Route
  On-time
772
DOH Doha FZ 3  
Flydubai 2:15 PM 2:15 PM ~ T-2
F2
Scheduled
73H
KHI Karachi EK 608  
Emirates 2:15 PM 2:30 PM ~ T-3
B1
Scheduled
  15 min
77W
IST Istanbul EK 121
Emirates 2:20 PM 3:05 PM ~ T-3
B24
Scheduled
  45 min
77W
IST Istanbul QF 8121^
Qantas 2:20 PM 3:05 PM ~ T-3
B24
Scheduled
  45 min
77W
MED Madinah SV 587
Saudia 2:25 PM 2:19 PM T-1
C9
En Route
  On-time
320
MAD Madrid EK 143
Emirates 2:25 PM 2:24 PM T-3
A5
En Route
  On-time
77W
MAD Madrid QF 8143^
Qantas 2:25 PM 2:24 PM T-3
A5
En Route
  On-time
77W
DMM Dammam FZ 865  
Flydubai 2:25 PM 2:25 PM ~ T-2
F8
Scheduled
73H
FRA Frankfurt EK 47  
Emirates 2:30 PM 2:30 PM ~ T-3
A24
Scheduled
77W
FRA Frankfurt QF 8047^  
Qantas 2:30 PM 2:30 PM ~ T-3
A24
Scheduled
77W
JED Jeddah FZ 833  
Flydubai 2:30 PM 2:30 PM ~ T-2
F11
Scheduled
73H
MAN Manchester EK 19
Emirates 2:35 PM 2:35 PM ~ T-3
B28
Scheduled
  On-time
77W
MAN Manchester QF 8019^
Qantas 2:35 PM 2:35 PM ~ T-3
B28
Scheduled
  On-time
77W
BAH Bahrain FZ 25
Flydubai 2:35 PM 2:35 PM ~ T-2
F4
Scheduled
  On-time
73H
KRT Khartoum EK 733
Emirates 2:35 PM 2:35 PM ~ T-3
C21
Scheduled
  On-time
332
KRT Khartoum QF 8733^
Qantas 2:35 PM 2:35 PM ~ T-3
C21
Scheduled
  On-time
332
JNB Johannesburg EK 765
Emirates 2:40 PM 2:40 PM ~ T-3
B12
Scheduled
  On-time
77W
JNB Johannesburg SA 7163^
South African Airways 2:40 PM 2:40 PM ~ T-3
B12
Scheduled
  On-time
77W
MCT Muscat FZ 45
Flydubai 2:45 PM 3:10 PM ~ T-2
F10
Scheduled
  25 min
73H
MAA Chennai EK 546
Emirates 2:45 PM 2:45 PM ~ T-3
A12
Scheduled
  On-time
772
DEL Delhi 9W 545
Jet Airways (India) 2:45 PM 2:45 PM ~ T-1
C14
Scheduled
  On-time
73H
DUS Dusseldorf EK 57
Emirates 2:50 PM 2:50 PM ~ T-3
B16
Scheduled
  On-time
77W
DUS Dusseldorf QF 8057^
Qantas 2:50 PM 2:50 PM ~ T-3
B16
Scheduled
  On-time
77W
OTP Bucharest RO 68   TAROM 2:55 PM T-1
C10
Scheduled
73W
AMS Amsterdam EK 149
Emirates 2:55 PM 2:55 PM ~ T-3
B26
Scheduled
  On-time
77W
AMS Amsterdam QF 8149^
Qantas 2:55 PM 2:55 PM ~ T-3
B26
Scheduled
  On-time
77W
BEY Beirut EK 953
Emirates 2:55 PM 2:55 PM ~ T-3
B8
Scheduled
  On-time
77W
BEY Beirut QF 8953^
Qantas 2:55 PM 2:55 PM ~ T-3
B8
Scheduled
  On-time
77W
CMN Casablanca EK 753 Emirates 2:55 PM 2:55 PM ~ T-3
B32
Scheduled
  On-time
345
IKA Tehran EK 979 Emirates 2:55 PM 2:55 PM ~ T-3
B6
Scheduled
  On-time
343
LGW London EK 9
Emirates 3:00 PM 3:00 PM ~ T-3
A1
Scheduled
  On-time
388
LGW London QF 8009^
Qantas 3:00 PM 3:00 PM ~ T-3
A1
Scheduled
  On-time
388
HAM Hamburg EK 61
Emirates 3:00 PM 3:00 PM ~ T-3
B2
Scheduled
  On-time
77W
HAM Hamburg QF 8061^
Qantas 3:00 PM 3:00 PM ~ T-3
B2
Scheduled
  On-time
77W
CDG Paris EK 75
Emirates 3:00 PM 3:00 PM ~ T-3
A13
Scheduled
  On-time
388
CDG Paris QF 8075^
Qantas 3:00 PM 3:00 PM ~ T-3
A13
Scheduled
  On-time
388
HBE Alexandria MS 904
EgyptAir 3:00 PM 3:00 PM ~ T-1
C7
Scheduled
  On-time
320
NBO Nairobi EK 721
Emirates 3:05 PM 3:05 PM ~ T-3
B31
Scheduled
  On-time
773
NBO Nairobi QF 8721^
Qantas 3:05 PM 3:05 PM ~ T-3
B31
Scheduled
  On-time
773
BHX Birmingham EK 37
Emirates 3:05 PM 3:05 PM ~ T-3
C19
Scheduled
  On-time
77W
BHX Birmingham QF 8037^
Qantas 3:05 PM 3:05 PM ~ T-3
C19
Scheduled
  On-time
77W
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for DXB

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by zaim11
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by lollingtroller
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by matze4aces
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS