(DXB) Dubai Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

DXB Arrivals: Sun Sep-21-2014 from 12:00AM - 6:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
No previous flights on this day    
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
BOM Mumbai EK 509
Emirates 12:05 AM 12:13 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
772
BWN Bandar Seri Begawan BI 97
Royal Brunei Airlines 12:05 AM 12:03 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
787
CCU Kolkata EK 573
Emirates 12:05 AM 11:59 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
332
CAI Cairo EK 924
Emirates 12:10 AM 11:55 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
77W
CAI Cairo MK 9929^
Air Mauritius 12:10 AM 11:55 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
77W
CAI Cairo QF 8924^
Qantas 12:10 AM 11:55 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
77W
MAN Manchester EK 18
Emirates 12:15 AM 12:27 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
MAN Manchester QF 8018^
Qantas 12:15 AM 12:27 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
LHR London EK 2
Emirates 12:15 AM 12:16 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
LHR London QF 8002^
Qantas 12:15 AM 12:16 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
BHX Birmingham EK 40
Emirates 12:15 AM 12:07 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
BHX Birmingham QF 8040^
Qantas 12:15 AM 12:07 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
JED Jeddah EK 804
Emirates 12:15 AM 12:28 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
JED Jeddah QF 8804^
Qantas 12:15 AM 12:28 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
NCE Nice EK 78
Emirates 12:15 AM 12:19 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
NCE Nice QF 8078^
Qantas 12:15 AM 12:19 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
IKA Tehran EK 978
Emirates 12:15 AM 12:35 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  20 min
773
KRT Khartoum EK 734
Emirates 12:20 AM 12:36 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  16 min
332
KRT Khartoum QF 8734^
Qantas 12:20 AM 12:36 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  16 min
332
CDG Paris EK 74
Emirates 12:20 AM 12:34 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
CDG Paris QF 8074^
Qantas 12:20 AM 12:34 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
DAC Dhaka EK 585
Emirates 12:25 AM 12:31 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
LGW London EK 16
Emirates 12:25 AM 12:44 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  19 min
77W
LGW London QF 8016^
Qantas 12:25 AM 12:44 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  19 min
77W
RUH Riyadh EK 818
Emirates 12:25 AM 12:52 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  27 min
773
RUH Riyadh QF 8818^
Qantas 12:25 AM 12:52 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  27 min
773
DUB Dublin EK 162
Emirates 12:25 AM 12:18 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
DUB Dublin QF 8162^
Qantas 12:25 AM 12:18 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
BKK Bangkok EK 373
Emirates 12:30 AM 12:29 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
BKK Bangkok QF 8373^
Qantas 12:30 AM 12:29 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
AMM Amman RJ 612
Royal Jordanian 12:30 AM 12:30 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
321
MAA Chennai EK 547
Emirates 12:30 AM 12:34 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
772
DOH Doha FZ 20   Flydubai 12:30 AM T-2 Scheduled
73H
LED Saint Petersburg EK 176
Emirates 12:35 AM 12:14 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
332
LED Saint Petersburg QF 8176^
Qantas 12:35 AM 12:14 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
332
SYD Sydney QF 1
Qantas 12:35 AM 12:20 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
SYD Sydney EK 5001^
Emirates 12:35 AM 12:20 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
MAD Madrid EK 142
Emirates 12:40 AM 12:43 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
MAD Madrid QF 8142^
Qantas 12:40 AM 12:43 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
GLA Glasgow EK 28
Emirates 12:40 AM 12:52 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
GLA Glasgow QF 8028^
Qantas 12:40 AM 12:52 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
MCT Muscat LX 243  
SWISS 12:45 AM T-1 Scheduled
333
MCT Muscat UA 7685^  
United Airlines 12:45 AM T-1 Scheduled
333
IST Istanbul EK 122
Emirates 12:45 AM 12:53 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
IST Istanbul QF 8122^
Qantas 12:45 AM 12:53 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
BCN Barcelona EK 186
Emirates 12:50 AM 12:51 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
BCN Barcelona QF 8186^
Qantas 12:50 AM 12:51 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
KWI Kuwait FZ 8064
Flydubai 12:50 AM T-2 En Route
73H
SIN Singapore EK 355
Emirates 12:55 AM 12:33 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
SIN Singapore QF 8355^
Qantas 12:55 AM 12:33 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
MRU Mauritius EK 702
Emirates 12:55 AM 12:38 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
MRU Mauritius MK 910^
Air Mauritius 12:55 AM 12:38 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
LCA Larnaca EK 108
Emirates 1:00 AM 1:12 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
332
BEY Beirut EK 954
Emirates 1:00 AM 12:57 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
332
BEY Beirut QF 8954^
Qantas 1:00 AM 12:57 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
332
ISB Islamabad PK 283
Pakistan International Airlines 1:00 AM 1:05 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
310
ADD Addis Ababa ET 3612   Ethiopian Airlines 1:00 AM Scheduled
75F
LIS Lisbon EK 192
Emirates 1:05 AM 1:14 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
LIS Lisbon TP 6731^
TAP Portugal 1:05 AM 1:14 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
CMN Casablanca EK 752
Emirates 1:10 AM 12:59 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
SVO Moscow SU 524
Aeroflot 1:10 AM 1:18 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
SVO Moscow KQ 3501^
Kenya Airways 1:10 AM 1:18 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
LOS Lagos EK 784
Emirates 1:15 AM 1:06 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
CPT Cape Town EK 773
Emirates 1:15 AM 12:35 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
CPT Cape Town SA 7154^
South African Airways 1:15 AM 12:35 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
NBO Nairobi KQ 310
Kenya Airways 1:20 AM T-1 En Route
772
NBO Nairobi CZ 4604^
China Southern Airlines 1:20 AM T-1 En Route
772
NBO Nairobi SU 3871^
Aeroflot 1:20 AM T-1 En Route
772
NBO Nairobi KL 4155^
KLM 1:20 AM T-1 En Route
772
IXE Mangalore 9W 532
Jet Airways (India) 1:20 AM 1:08 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
73H
KWI Kuwait EK 860
Emirates 1:20 AM 1:07 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
DOH Doha QR 1020
Qatar Airways 1:20 AM T-1 Scheduled
788
ALG Algiers EK 758
Emirates 1:25 AM 1:15 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
345
DMM Dammam EK 822
Emirates 1:30 AM T-3 Scheduled
77W
IST Istanbul TK 760
Turkish Airlines 1:30 AM 1:13 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
77W
IST Istanbul AC 6686^
Air Canada 1:30 AM 1:13 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
77W
IST Istanbul NH 6648^
ANA 1:30 AM 1:13 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
77W
KRT Khartoum FZ 634
Flydubai 1:30 AM T-2 En Route
73H
KWI Kuwait FZ 60  
Flydubai 1:40 AM T-2 Scheduled
73H
BEY Beirut FZ 156  
Flydubai 1:50 AM T-2 Scheduled
73H
DOH Doha EK 846
Emirates 1:55 AM T-3 Scheduled
77W
AMM Amman FZ 144  
Flydubai 2:00 AM T-2 Scheduled
73H
MUX Multan NL 761   Shaheen Air International 2:00 AM T-1 Scheduled
734
MLE Male EK 653
Emirates 2:00 AM 2:06 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
KHI Karachi NL 738   Shaheen Air International 2:10 AM T-1 Scheduled
333
KTM Kathmandu FZ 574  
Flydubai 2:10 AM T-2 Scheduled
73H
DAC Dhaka BG 51   Biman Bangladesh Airlines 2:15 AM T-1 Scheduled
772
BOM Mumbai SG 13   SpiceJet 2:15 AM T-1 Scheduled
737
HOF Hofuf FZ 898
Flydubai 2:25 AM T-2 Scheduled
73H
MEM Memphis FX 8 FedEx 2:38 AM 2:29 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
LHR London EK 30
Emirates 2:50 AM 3:29 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  39 min
388
LHR London QF 8030^
Qantas 2:50 AM 3:29 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  39 min
388
HAS Hail FZ 886
Flydubai 2:55 AM T-2 Scheduled
73H
MCT Muscat WY 601   Oman Air 3:00 AM T-1 Scheduled
738
MCT Muscat MH 5927^   Malaysia Airlines 3:00 AM T-1 Scheduled
738
MCT Muscat EK 6275^   Emirates 3:00 AM T-1 Scheduled
738
ADD Addis Ababa ET 600  
Ethiopian Airlines 3:00 AM T-1 Scheduled
763
ADD Addis Ababa SQ 6070^  
Singapore Airlines 3:00 AM T-1 Scheduled
763
DOH Doha QR 1002
Qatar Airways 3:10 AM T-1 Scheduled
320
DMM Dammam FZ 862
Flydubai 3:20 AM T-2 Scheduled
73H
LKO Lucknow IX 193   Air India Express 3:30 AM T-2 Scheduled
738
CAN Guangzhou EK 363
Emirates 3:30 AM 3:35 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
CCJ Kozhikode IX 343   Air India Express 3:35 AM T-2 Scheduled
738
LHR London BI 98
Royal Brunei Airlines 3:45 AM T-1 En Route
787
KHI Karachi FZ 332
Flydubai 3:45 AM T-2 Scheduled
73H
CAI Cairo MS 910
EgyptAir 3:50 AM T-1 Scheduled
333
NRT Tokyo EK 319
Emirates 3:50 AM 3:55 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
NRT Tokyo JL 5095^
JAL 3:50 AM 3:55 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
HKT Phuket EK 379
Emirates 3:55 AM 3:18 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
343
ADD Addis Ababa ET 612  
Ethiopian Airlines 4:00 AM T-1 Scheduled
73W
BAH Bahrain GF 500
Gulf Air 4:05 AM T-1 Scheduled
320
BEY Beirut FZ 160  
Flydubai 4:05 AM T-2 Scheduled
73H
MBA Mombasa WB 302  
RwandAir 4:10 AM T-1 Scheduled
738
DOH Doha QR 1004
Qatar Airways 4:10 AM T-1 Scheduled
320
TUU Tabuk FZ 882
Flydubai 4:10 AM T-2 Scheduled
73H
HYD Hyderabad FZ 436
Flydubai 4:15 AM T-2 Scheduled
  On-time
73H
TPE Taipei EK 367
Emirates 4:15 AM 4:21 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
PEK Beijing EK 307
Emirates 4:20 AM 4:04 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
MNL Manila EK 335
Emirates 4:20 AM 4:34 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
MNL Manila PR 660^
Philippine Airlines 4:20 AM 4:34 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
ICN Seoul EK 323
Emirates 4:25 AM 4:43 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  18 min
388
ICN Seoul KE 5951^
Korean Air 4:25 AM 4:43 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  18 min
388
SEZ Mahe Island EK 708
Emirates 4:25 AM 3:17 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
345
SEZ Mahe Island QF 8708^
Qantas 4:25 AM 3:17 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
345
KHI Karachi EK 611
Emirates 4:30 AM T-3 Scheduled
332
SGN Ho Chi Minh City EK 393
Emirates 4:35 AM 3:55 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
772
DEL Delhi 6E 23
IndiGo 4:35 AM T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
320
HKG Hong Kong EK 381
Emirates 4:35 AM 4:38 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
HKG Hong Kong TP 6349^
TAP Portugal 4:35 AM 4:38 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
BKK Bangkok EK 385 Emirates 4:40 AM T-3 En Route
388
BKK Bangkok TG 4503^ Thai Airways International 4:40 AM T-3 En Route
388
NBO Nairobi KQ 304
Kenya Airways 4:45 AM 5:02 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  17 min
738
MRU Mauritius EK 704
Emirates 4:45 AM 4:29 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
MRU Mauritius MK 912^
Air Mauritius 4:45 AM 4:29 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
SIN Singapore EK 405 Emirates 4:50 AM T-3 En Route
77W
SIN Singapore QF 8405^ Qantas 4:50 AM T-3 En Route
77W
NBO Nairobi EK 722  
Emirates 4:50 AM T-3 Scheduled
773
NBO Nairobi QF 8722^  
Qantas 4:50 AM T-3 Scheduled
773
KIX Osaka EK 317
Emirates 4:50 AM 4:33 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
KIX Osaka JL 5099^
JAL 4:50 AM 4:33 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
KUL Kuala Lumpur EK 343
Emirates 4:50 AM 4:38 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
773
KUL Kuala Lumpur TP 6355^
TAP Portugal 4:50 AM 4:38 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
773
ATH Athens EK 3110
Emirates 5:00 AM T-3 Scheduled
332
AHB Abha FZ 812
Flydubai 5:00 AM T-2 Scheduled
73H
DUR Durban EK 776
Emirates 5:00 AM 4:45 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
DUR Durban SA 7164^
South African Airways 5:00 AM 4:45 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
PVG Shanghai EK 303
Emirates 5:05 AM 4:55 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
DOH Doha FZ 12
Flydubai 5:10 AM T-2 Scheduled
73H
LAD Luanda EK 794
Emirates 5:10 AM 4:46 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
CMB Colombo FZ 558
Flydubai 5:10 AM T-2 Scheduled
73H
SAW Istanbul FZ 752
Flydubai 5:15 AM T-2 Scheduled
73H
JNB Johannesburg EK 764
Emirates 5:15 AM 4:58 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
JNB Johannesburg SA 7158^
South African Airways 5:15 AM 4:58 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
ISB Islamabad EK 615
Emirates 5:20 AM T-3 Scheduled
77W
COK Kochi FZ 442
Flydubai 5:20 AM T-2 Scheduled
73H
BNE Brisbane EK 435
Emirates 5:20 AM 5:18 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
BNE Brisbane QF 8435^
Qantas 5:20 AM 5:18 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
MEL Melbourne EK 407
Emirates 5:25 AM 5:08 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
MEL Melbourne QF 8407^
Qantas 5:25 AM 5:08 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
PER Perth EK 421
Emirates 5:25 AM 5:24 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
PER Perth QF 8421^
Qantas 5:25 AM 5:24 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
LHE Lahore ABQ 410   Airblue 5:25 AM T-1 Scheduled
320
CGK Jakarta EK 359
Emirates 5:30 AM 5:09 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
CPT Cape Town EK 771
Emirates 5:30 AM 5:10 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
CPT Cape Town SA 7156^
South African Airways 5:30 AM 5:10 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
BKK Bangkok EK 371
Emirates 5:35 AM 5:39 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
BKK Bangkok TP 6347^
TAP Portugal 5:35 AM 5:39 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
ADL Adelaide EK 441
Emirates 5:35 AM 4:50 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
ADL Adelaide QF 8441^
Qantas 5:35 AM 4:50 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
HAM Hamburg EK 62
Emirates 5:35 AM 5:39 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
HAM Hamburg QF 8062^
Qantas 5:35 AM 5:39 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
SYD Sydney EK 413
Emirates 5:40 AM 5:06 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
SYD Sydney QF 8413^
Qantas 5:40 AM 5:06 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
LHE Lahore EK 623
Emirates 5:40 AM T-3 Scheduled
77W
BKK Bangkok EK 419   Emirates 5:45 AM T-3 Scheduled
77W
BKK Bangkok QF 8419^   Qantas 5:45 AM T-3 Scheduled
77W
IST Istanbul TK 762
Turkish Airlines 5:45 AM 5:45 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
332
IST Istanbul NH 6644^
ANA 5:45 AM 5:45 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
332
FCO Rome EK 96  
Emirates 5:45 AM T-3 Scheduled
388
FCO Rome QF 8096^  
Qantas 5:45 AM T-3 Scheduled
388
DOH Doha EK 848
Emirates 5:45 AM T-3 Scheduled
77W
ABV Abuja EK 786
Emirates 5:50 AM 6:08 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  18 min
343
MCT Muscat EK 867
Emirates 5:50 AM T-3 Scheduled
332
MCT Muscat QF 8867^
Qantas 5:50 AM T-3 Scheduled
332
MCT Muscat WY 5867^
Oman Air 5:50 AM T-3 Scheduled
332
DUS Dusseldorf EK 58
Emirates 5:50 AM 5:29 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
DUS Dusseldorf QF 8058^
Qantas 5:50 AM 5:29 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
ACC Accra EK 788
Emirates 5:50 AM 7:27 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  97 min
77W
ACC Accra QF 8788^
Qantas 5:50 AM 7:27 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  97 min
77W
AMD Ahmedabad EK 539
Emirates 5:55 AM T-3 Scheduled
332
DME Moscow EK 132
Emirates 6:00 AM 6:00 AM ~ T-3 Scheduled
  On-time
388
DME Moscow QF 8132^
Qantas 6:00 AM 6:00 AM ~ T-3 Scheduled
  On-time
388
HKG Hong Kong CX 745
Cathay Pacific 6:00 AM 5:55 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
333
BOM Mumbai EK 501
Emirates 6:00 AM T-3 Scheduled
388
CMB Colombo EK 349
Emirates 6:00 AM T-3 Scheduled
77W
CMB Colombo MK 9935^
Air Mauritius 6:00 AM T-3 Scheduled
77W
CMB Colombo TP 6353^
TAP Portugal 6:00 AM T-3 Scheduled
77W
BAH Bahrain EK 836
Emirates 6:05 AM T-3 Scheduled
332
BAH Bahrain QF 8836^
Qantas 6:05 AM T-3 Scheduled
332
DEL Delhi FZ 432
Flydubai 6:05 AM T-2 Scheduled
  On-time
73H
No previous flights on this day    
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for DXB

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by zaim11
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by lollingtroller
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by matze4aces
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS