(EWR) Newark Liberty International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

EWR Arrivals: Wed Nov-26-2014 from 6:00AM - 7:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
SDF Louisville 5X 1070 UPS 5:56 AM 5:57 AM Landed
  On-time
SFO San Francisco VX 182
Virgin America 5:59 AM 5:49 AM T-A Landed
  On-time
320
SFO San Francisco CI 9638^ China Airlines 5:59 AM 5:49 AM T-A Landed
  On-time
320
TLV Tel Aviv-Yafo LY 27
El Al 6:00 AM 6:19 AM ~ T-B En Route
  19 min
772
GRU Sao Paulo UA 30
United Airlines 6:00 AM 5:56 AM T-C
128
Landed
  On-time
764
GRU Sao Paulo NH 7215^
ANA 6:00 AM 5:56 AM T-C
128
Landed
  On-time
764
LAS Las Vegas UA 1181 United Airlines 6:05 AM 6:16 AM T-C
111
Landed
  On-time
739
LAS Las Vegas SK 6827^
SAS 6:05 AM 6:16 AM T-C
111
Landed
  On-time
739
SFO San Francisco UA 1243
United Airlines 6:05 AM 5:47 AM T-C
74
Landed
  On-time
739
SFO San Francisco NZ 9084^
Air New Zealand 6:05 AM 5:47 AM T-C
74
Landed
  On-time
739
BOM Mumbai UA 49
United Airlines 6:05 AM 5:51 AM T-C
123
Landed
  On-time
777
MEM Memphis FX 1514 FedEx 6:08 AM 6:46 AM ~ En Route
  38 min
RFD Rockford 5X 1076 UPS 6:12 AM 6:10 AM Landed
  On-time
CVG Cincinnati GB 841 ABX Air 6:25 AM 6:22 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
YVR Vancouver DL 8955 Delta Air Lines 6:25 AM 6:41 AM ~ T-B
B2-53
En Route
  16 min
PHX Phoenix UA 1617 United Airlines 6:26 AM 6:46 AM ~ T-C
73
En Route
  20 min
739
MEM Memphis FX 1566   FedEx 6:38 AM 6:38 AM ~ Scheduled
IND Indianapolis FX 1721 FedEx 6:39 AM 6:56 AM ~ En Route
  17 min
BWI Baltimore UA 3492 United Airlines 6:53 AM 6:34 AM ~ T-C
99
En Route
  On-time
E70
BWI Baltimore CM 1015^
Copa Airlines 6:53 AM 6:34 AM ~ T-C
99
En Route
  On-time
E70
SFO San Francisco UA 1127
United Airlines 6:59 AM 7:04 AM ~ T-C
136
En Route
  On-time
752
SFO San Francisco NZ 9339^
Air New Zealand 6:59 AM 7:04 AM ~ T-C
136
En Route
  On-time
752
AVP Wilkes-Barre UA 4447 United Airlines 6:59 AM 6:32 AM ~ T-A
24
En Route
  On-time
ERJ
LAX Los Angeles UA 1165
United Airlines 7:00 AM 7:17 AM ~ T-C
71
En Route
  17 min
739
LAX Los Angeles NZ 9373^
Air New Zealand 7:00 AM 7:17 AM ~ T-C
71
En Route
  17 min
739
LAX Los Angeles OZ 6264^
Asiana Airlines 7:00 AM 7:17 AM ~ T-C
71
En Route
  17 min
739
LAX Los Angeles SK 6841^
SAS 7:00 AM 7:17 AM ~ T-C
71
En Route
  17 min
739
CDG Paris FX 39 FedEx 6:05 AM Landed
   
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS