(FCO) Leonardo da Vinci-Fiumicino Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

FCO Departures: Mon Oct-20-2014 from 10:00AM - 11:00AM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
TGD Podgorica AZ 558  
Alitalia 9:55 AM 10:15 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  20 min
E75
TGD Podgorica KL 3469^  
KLM 9:55 AM 10:15 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  20 min
E75
TGD Podgorica YM 4991^  
Montenegro Airlines 9:55 AM 10:15 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  20 min
E75
BLQ Bologna AZ 1311
Alitalia 9:55 AM 11:00 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  65 min
319
BLQ Bologna RO 9681^
TAROM 9:55 AM 11:00 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  65 min
319
BLQ Bologna SU 3226^
Aeroflot 9:55 AM 11:00 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  65 min
319
BLQ Bologna DL 6623^
Delta Air Lines 9:55 AM 11:00 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  65 min
319
BLQ Bologna 9W 5905^
Jet Airways (India) 9:55 AM 11:00 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  65 min
319
BCN Barcelona VY 6101  
Vueling 9:55 AM 10:25 AM ~ T-3
D1
Scheduled
  30 min
320
BCN Barcelona IB 5820^  
Iberia 9:55 AM 10:25 AM ~ T-3
D1
Scheduled
  30 min
320
BCN Barcelona BA 8103^  
British Airways 9:55 AM 10:25 AM ~ T-3
D1
Scheduled
  30 min
320
TLV Tel Aviv-Yafo LY 386  
El Al 10:00 AM 10:00 AM ~ T-5 Scheduled
738
TIA Tirana BV 3226   Blue Panorama Airlines 10:00 AM 10:00 AM ~ T-3
H17
Scheduled
737
NAP Naples AZ 1263  
Alitalia 10:00 AM 10:15 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  15 min
32S
NAP Naples RO 9657^  
TAROM 10:00 AM 10:15 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  15 min
32S
NAP Naples AF 9763^  
Air France 10:00 AM 10:15 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  15 min
32S
NAP Naples KL 3478^  
KLM 10:00 AM 10:15 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  15 min
32S
NAP Naples DL 6619^  
Delta Air Lines 10:00 AM 10:15 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  15 min
32S
NAP Naples 9W 5921^  
Jet Airways (India) 10:00 AM 10:15 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  15 min
32S
PSA Pisa AZ 1663
Alitalia 10:00 AM 11:10 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  70 min
E75
PSA Pisa DL 6666^
Delta Air Lines 10:00 AM 11:10 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  70 min
E75
PSA Pisa AF 9760^
Air France 10:00 AM 11:10 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  70 min
E75
REG Reggio Calabria BV 2118 Blue Panorama Airlines 10:00 AM 9:45 AM T-1 En Route
737
SUF Lamezia-Terme VY 6468
Vueling 10:00 AM 11:21 AM ~ T-3 Scheduled
  81 min
320
SUF Lamezia-Terme IB 5124^
Iberia 10:00 AM 11:21 AM ~ T-3 Scheduled
  81 min
320
SUF Lamezia-Terme BA 8076^
British Airways 10:00 AM 11:21 AM ~ T-3 Scheduled
  81 min
320
PMO Palermo AZ 1785
Alitalia 10:00 AM 11:00 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  60 min
321
PMO Palermo SU 4874^
Aeroflot 10:00 AM 11:00 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  60 min
321
PMO Palermo KL 3533^
KLM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  60 min
321
PMO Palermo DL 6657^
Delta Air Lines 10:00 AM 11:00 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  60 min
321
PMO Palermo AF 9774^
Air France 10:00 AM 11:00 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  60 min
321
LIN Milan AZ 2036
Alitalia 10:00 AM 10:45 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  45 min
E75
FLR Florence AZ 1675
Alitalia 10:00 AM 11:15 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  75 min
E75
FLR Florence RO 9649^
TAROM 10:00 AM 11:15 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  75 min
E75
FLR Florence DL 6643^
Delta Air Lines 10:00 AM 11:15 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  75 min
E75
FLR Florence 9W 5912^
Jet Airways (India) 10:00 AM 11:15 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  75 min
E75
FLR Florence KL 2786^
KLM 10:00 AM 11:15 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  75 min
E75
GVA Geneva AZ 576
Alitalia 10:00 AM 11:20 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  80 min
319
GVA Geneva DWT 1122^
Darwin Airline 10:00 AM 11:20 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  80 min
319
AGP Malaga AZ 90
Alitalia 10:00 AM 11:00 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  60 min
32S
AGP Malaga EY 7056^
Etihad Airways 10:00 AM 11:00 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  60 min
32S
WAW Warsaw AZ 490  
Alitalia 10:05 AM 10:20 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  15 min
32S
VCE Venice AZ 1463
Alitalia 10:10 AM 11:20 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  70 min
319
VCE Venice KL 3507^ KLM 10:10 AM 11:20 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  70 min
319
VCE Venice RO 9671^
TAROM 10:10 AM 11:20 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  70 min
319
VCE Venice DL 6696^
Delta Air Lines 10:10 AM 11:20 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  70 min
319
VCE Venice 9W 5943^
Jet Airways (India) 10:10 AM 11:20 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  70 min
319
VCE Venice EY 7053^
Etihad Airways 10:10 AM 11:20 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  70 min
319
TUN Tunis AZ 864
Alitalia 10:10 AM 11:35 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  85 min
32S
SUF Lamezia-Terme AZ 1169
Alitalia 10:10 AM 10:40 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  30 min
32S
SUF Lamezia-Terme SU 4809^
Aeroflot 10:10 AM 10:40 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  30 min
32S
SUF Lamezia-Terme KL 3445^ KLM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  30 min
32S
SUF Lamezia-Terme DL 6707^
Delta Air Lines 10:10 AM 10:40 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  30 min
32S
SUF Lamezia-Terme AF 3787^
Air France 10:10 AM 10:40 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  30 min
32S
IST Istanbul AZ 704
Alitalia 10:10 AM 11:00 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  50 min
32S
IST Istanbul DL 6600^
Delta Air Lines 10:10 AM 11:00 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  50 min
32S
FRA Frankfurt LH 231  
Lufthansa 10:10 AM 10:25 AM ~ T-3
D1
Scheduled
  15 min
321
FRA Frankfurt LO 4740^  
LOT - Polish Airlines 10:10 AM 10:25 AM ~ T-3
D1
Scheduled
  15 min
321
FRA Frankfurt UA 8801^  
United Airlines 10:10 AM 10:25 AM ~ T-3
D1
Scheduled
  15 min
321
FRA Frankfurt AC 9301^  
Air Canada 10:10 AM 10:25 AM ~ T-3
D1
Scheduled
  15 min
321
AOI Ancona AZ 1127
Alitalia 10:10 AM 10:50 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  40 min
AT7
CDG Paris AF 1205  
Air France 10:15 AM 10:30 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  15 min
320
CDG Paris DL 8501^  
Delta Air Lines 10:15 AM 10:30 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  15 min
320
CDG Paris AZ 7300^  
Alitalia 10:15 AM 10:30 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  15 min
320
CDG Paris AM 6014^  
Aeromexico 10:15 AM 10:30 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  15 min
320
TRN Turin AZ 1413
Alitalia 10:20 AM 11:45 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  85 min
32S
TRN Turin KL 2807^
KLM 10:20 AM 11:45 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  85 min
32S
TRN Turin RO 9665^
TAROM 10:20 AM 11:45 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  85 min
32S
TRN Turin 9W 5928^
Jet Airways (India) 10:20 AM 11:45 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  85 min
32S
TRN Turin DL 6648^
Delta Air Lines 10:20 AM 11:45 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  85 min
32S
GOA Genoa AZ 1383  
Alitalia 10:20 AM 10:35 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  15 min
319
GOA Genoa KL 2792^  
KLM 10:20 AM 10:35 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  15 min
319
GOA Genoa RO 9651^  
TAROM 10:20 AM 10:35 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  15 min
319
GOA Genoa DL 6630^  
Delta Air Lines 10:20 AM 10:35 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  15 min
319
SVO Moscow AZ 548
Alitalia 10:25 AM 11:20 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  55 min
320
JFK New York AZ 608  
Alitalia 10:25 AM 10:25 AM ~ T-3 Scheduled
772
JFK New York DL 1044^  
Delta Air Lines 10:25 AM 10:25 AM ~ T-3 Scheduled
772
JFK New York AM 6602^  
Aeromexico 10:25 AM 10:25 AM ~ T-3 Scheduled
772
BRU Brussels SN 3176
Brussels Airlines 10:25 AM 11:35 AM ~ T-3 Scheduled
  70 min
320
AMS Amsterdam KL 1598  
KLM 10:25 AM 10:35 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
737
AMS Amsterdam DL 9448^  
Delta Air Lines 10:25 AM 10:35 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
737
AMS Amsterdam GA 9012^  
Garuda Indonesia 10:25 AM 10:35 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
737
AMS Amsterdam AZ 7712^  
Alitalia 10:25 AM 10:35 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
737
ATL Atlanta DL 241  
Delta Air Lines 10:25 AM 10:25 AM ~ T-5 Scheduled
333
ATL Atlanta AZ 7600^  
Alitalia 10:25 AM 10:25 AM ~ T-5 Scheduled
333
ATL Atlanta AM 5941^  
Aeromexico 10:25 AM 10:25 AM ~ T-5 Scheduled
333
ATL Atlanta AF 3574^  
Air France 10:25 AM 10:25 AM ~ T-5 Scheduled
333
ATL Atlanta KL 6041^  
KLM 10:25 AM 10:25 AM ~ T-5 Scheduled
333
LYS Lyon U2 4474
easyJet 10:30 AM 11:31 AM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  61 min
319
MAD Madrid UX 1040  
Air Europa 10:30 AM 10:30 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
738
MAD Madrid AZ 7116^  
Alitalia 10:30 AM 10:30 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
738
MAD Madrid AM 6926^  
Aeromexico 10:30 AM 10:30 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
738
CTA Catania AZ 1739
Alitalia 10:30 AM 11:00 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  30 min
321
CTA Catania DL 6649^
Delta Air Lines 10:30 AM 11:00 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  30 min
321
CTA Catania RO 9647^
TAROM 10:30 AM 11:00 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  30 min
321
CTA Catania AF 9915^
Air France 10:30 AM 11:00 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  30 min
321
CCS Caracas AZ 686 Alitalia 10:30 AM 11:30 AM ~ T-3 Scheduled
  60 min
330
MIA Miami AZ 630
Alitalia 10:35 AM 10:35 AM ~ T-3 Scheduled
  On-time
330
MIA Miami KL 2748^ KLM 10:35 AM 10:35 AM ~ T-3 Scheduled
  On-time
330
MIA Miami DL 6598^
Delta Air Lines 10:35 AM 10:35 AM ~ T-3 Scheduled
  On-time
330
MIA Miami AF 9712^ Air France 10:35 AM 10:35 AM ~ T-3 Scheduled
  On-time
330
MIA Miami AM 6604^
Aeromexico 10:35 AM 10:35 AM ~ T-3 Scheduled
  On-time
330
MIA Miami AZ 63   Alitalia 10:35 AM 10:35 AM ~ Scheduled
GVA Geneva DWT 155
Darwin Airline 10:40 AM T-1 Scheduled
S20
GVA Geneva AZ 7024^
Alitalia 10:40 AM T-1 Scheduled
S20
GVA Geneva EY 5389^
Etihad Airways 10:40 AM T-1 Scheduled
S20
CTA Catania FR 2010 Ryanair 10:40 AM 11:00 AM ~ Scheduled
  20 min
MLA Malta AZ 886
Alitalia 10:45 AM 11:50 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  65 min
319
MLA Malta KL 3593^
KLM 10:45 AM 11:50 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  65 min
319
MLA Malta EY 7090^
Etihad Airways 10:45 AM 11:50 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  65 min
319
MLA Malta DL 6609^
Delta Air Lines 10:45 AM 11:50 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  65 min
319
MLA Malta AF 9792^
Air France 10:45 AM 11:50 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  65 min
319
MLA Malta SU 3274^
Aeroflot 10:45 AM 11:50 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  65 min
319
IAD Washington UA 967
United Airlines 10:50 AM 10:50 AM ~ T-5 Scheduled
  On-time
763
IAD Washington AC 5933^
Air Canada 10:50 AM 10:50 AM ~ T-5 Scheduled
  On-time
763
IAD Washington LH 9362^
Lufthansa 10:50 AM 10:50 AM ~ T-5 Scheduled
  On-time
763
LYS Lyon HOP 4543
HOP! 10:55 AM T-1 Scheduled
CR7
LYS Lyon AF 5345^
Air France 10:55 AM T-1 Scheduled
CR7
LYS Lyon AZ 7282^
Alitalia 10:55 AM T-1 Scheduled
CR7
LGW London U2 5254
easyJet 10:55 AM 11:34 AM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  39 min
319
IST Istanbul TK 1862
Turkish Airlines 10:55 AM 10:55 AM ~ T-3 Scheduled
  On-time
321
HAM Hamburg U2 4885
easyJet 10:55 AM 12:23 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  88 min
319
TLV Tel Aviv-Yafo AZ 808
Alitalia 11:00 AM 11:00 AM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
321
MLA Malta KM 613
Air Malta 11:00 AM 12:15 PM ~ T-3 Scheduled
  75 min
320
MLA Malta IG 9213^
Meridiana 11:00 AM 12:15 PM ~ T-3 Scheduled
  75 min
320
MLA Malta EY 7290^
Etihad Airways 11:00 AM 12:15 PM ~ T-3 Scheduled
  75 min
320
ATH Athens A3 651
Aegean Airlines 11:00 AM 11:00 AM ~ T-3
D7
Scheduled
  On-time
320
ATH Athens OA 6651^
Olympic Air 11:00 AM 11:00 AM ~ T-3
D7
Scheduled
  On-time
320
ATH Athens EY 3731^
Etihad Airways 11:00 AM 11:00 AM ~ T-3
D7
Scheduled
  On-time
320
ATH Athens US 7703^
US Airways 11:00 AM 11:00 AM ~ T-3
D7
Scheduled
  On-time
320
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for FCO

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by cippigal
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by Petzi123
No comment.

2.0 of 5 Review by andrew.mrls@yahoo.com
A very large, old, and crowded airport with a confusing layout, especially for international travele...
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS