(FLL) Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

FLL Arrivals: Thu Jul-31-2014 from 7:00PM - 8:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
CUN Cancun NK 240  
Spirit Airlines 6:56 PM 6:42 PM ~ T-4
H8
Scheduled
320
SJU San Juan NK 710
Spirit Airlines 6:59 PM 6:29 PM T-4
H7
Landed
  On-time
321
ATL Atlanta DL 2227
Delta Air Lines 6:59 PM 7:12 PM T-2
D6
Landed
  On-time
73H
ATL Atlanta AZ 5993^
Alitalia 6:59 PM 7:12 PM T-2
D6
Landed
  On-time
73H
ATL Atlanta VS 5085^
Virgin Atlantic 6:59 PM 7:12 PM T-2
D6
Landed
  On-time
73H
EOH Medellin NK 236   Spirit Airlines 7:01 PM 7:01 PM ~ Scheduled
TPA Tampa WN 525
Southwest Airlines 7:05 PM 7:19 PM T-1
B7
Landed
  On-time
733
TPA Tampa FL 2525^
AirTran 7:05 PM 7:19 PM T-1
B7
Landed
  On-time
733
PAP Port Au Prince B6 1710
JetBlue Airways 7:10 PM 7:14 PM T-4
H2
Landed
  On-time
320
JFK New York B6 1801
JetBlue Airways 7:14 PM 6:56 PM T-3
F10
Landed
  On-time
320
JFK New York TK 8947^
Turkish Airlines 7:14 PM 6:56 PM T-3
F10
Landed
  On-time
320
JFK New York LH 5354^
Lufthansa 7:14 PM 6:56 PM T-3
F10
Landed
  On-time
320
JFK New York EI 5320^
Aer Lingus 7:14 PM 6:56 PM T-3
F10
Landed
  On-time
320
SJU San Juan B6 1454
JetBlue Airways 7:20 PM 7:59 PM ~ T-3
F6
En Route
  39 min
320
BWI Baltimore WN 1721
Southwest Airlines 7:20 PM 8:40 PM ~ T-1
B6
En Route
  80 min
73W
CMH Columbus 1I 574 NetJets Aviation 7:22 PM 7:26 PM Landed
  On-time
NAS Nassau UP 207  
Bahamasair 7:25 PM 7:53 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  28 min
737
MDW Chicago WN 1714
Southwest Airlines 7:30 PM 7:28 PM T-1
B3
Landed
  On-time
73W
ORD Chicago AA 2205
American Airlines 7:35 PM 7:31 PM T-3
E4
Landed
  On-time
738
ORD Chicago JL 7360^
JAL 7:35 PM 7:31 PM T-3
E4
Landed
  On-time
738
ORD Chicago BA 4383^
British Airways 7:35 PM 7:31 PM T-3
E4
Landed
  On-time
738
ORD Chicago GF 4376^
Gulf Air 7:35 PM 7:31 PM T-3
E4
Landed
  On-time
738
ORD Chicago US 2205^
US Airways 7:35 PM 7:31 PM T-3
E4
Landed
  On-time
738
ORD Chicago QR 5114^
Qatar Airways 7:35 PM 7:31 PM T-3
E4
Landed
  On-time
738
EWR Newark UA 1730
United Airlines 7:35 PM 7:42 PM T-1
C3
Landed
  On-time
739
EWR Newark SK 6756^
SAS 7:35 PM 7:42 PM T-1
C3
Landed
  On-time
739
EWR Newark LH 7748^
Lufthansa 7:35 PM 7:42 PM T-1
C3
Landed
  On-time
739
MTH Marathon MTN 7509 Mountain Air Cargo 7:42 PM 7:41 PM Landed
  On-time
HOU Houston WN 2376
Southwest Airlines 7:45 PM 7:38 PM T-1
B1
Landed
  On-time
73H
HOU Houston FL 4376^
AirTran 7:45 PM 7:38 PM T-1
B1
Landed
  On-time
73H
JFK New York DL 2065
Delta Air Lines 7:51 PM 7:13 PM T-2
D2
Landed
  On-time
73H
JFK New York KL 5324^
KLM 7:51 PM 7:13 PM T-2
D2
Landed
  On-time
73H
JFK New York AZ 3357^
Alitalia 7:51 PM 7:13 PM T-2
D2
Landed
  On-time
73H
JFK New York AF 2728^
Air France 7:51 PM 7:13 PM T-2
D2
Landed
  On-time
73H
JFK New York VS 4795^
Virgin Atlantic 7:51 PM 7:13 PM T-2
D2
Landed
  On-time
73H
EYW Key West MTN 7501 Mountain Air Cargo 7:58 PM 8:00 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
ARN Stockholm DY 7035
Norwegian Air Shuttle 8:00 PM 8:49 PM ~ T-4 En Route
  49 min
788
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for FLL

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by davidleemac58
Love this airport but hate flying international. When you return custom lines are unbearable. It's...
3.0 of 5 Review by dfmillhouse
Too small for the number of customers, and not enough restrooms.
5.0 of 5 Review by jeffcabana
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS