(GEG) Spokane International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

GEG Arrivals: Tue Sep-30-2014 from 6:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
SEA Seattle AS 2248
Alaska Airlines 5:57 PM 5:53 PM C22 Landed
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle DL 9163^
Delta Air Lines 5:57 PM 5:53 PM C22 Landed
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle AA 7509^
American Airlines 5:57 PM 5:53 PM C22 Landed
  On-time
DH4
YKM Yakima EM 779 Empire Airlines 6:05 PM 6:07 PM Landed
  On-time
PDX Portland AS 2356
Alaska Airlines 6:45 PM 6:49 PM C23 Landed
  On-time
DH4
PDX Portland DL 7594^
Delta Air Lines 6:45 PM 6:49 PM C23 Landed
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle AS 2192
Alaska Airlines 6:56 PM 7:01 PM C22 Landed
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle DL 8999^
Delta Air Lines 6:56 PM 7:01 PM C22 Landed
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle KL 9606^
KLM 6:56 PM 7:01 PM C22 Landed
  On-time
DH4
PHX Phoenix US 483 US Airways 7:36 PM 7:34 PM B7 Landed
  On-time
319
PHX Phoenix AA 483^ American Airlines 7:36 PM 7:34 PM B7 Landed
  On-time
319
SEA Seattle AS 2270
Alaska Airlines 7:56 PM 7:52 PM C22 Landed
  On-time
DH4
DEN Denver UA 1162 United Airlines 8:21 PM 8:44 PM B1 Landed
  23 min
739
DEN Denver LH 9250^
Lufthansa 8:21 PM 8:44 PM B1 Landed
  23 min
739
MSP Minneapolis DL 759
Delta Air Lines 8:41 PM 8:36 PM B8 Landed
  On-time
320
MSP Minneapolis AF 3060^
Air France 8:41 PM 8:36 PM B8 Landed
  On-time
320
MSP Minneapolis VS 5597^
Virgin Atlantic 8:41 PM 8:36 PM B8 Landed
  On-time
320
MSP Minneapolis KL 5378^
KLM 8:41 PM 8:36 PM B8 Landed
  On-time
320
LAS Las Vegas WN 699 Southwest Airlines 8:55 PM 9:50 PM A15 Landed
  55 min
73W
LAS Las Vegas FL 2699^ AirTran 8:55 PM 9:50 PM A15 Landed
  55 min
73W
SEA Seattle AS 2374
Alaska Airlines 8:58 PM 8:53 PM C23 Landed
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle AA 7499^
American Airlines 8:58 PM 8:53 PM C23 Landed
  On-time
DH4
OAK Oakland WN 2793
Southwest Airlines 9:15 PM 9:14 PM A11 Landed
  On-time
73W
SLC Salt Lake City DL 1185 Delta Air Lines 9:25 PM 9:29 PM B6 Landed
  On-time
320
LAX Los Angeles DL 4533
Delta Air Lines 9:49 PM 9:52 PM B5 Landed
  On-time
CR9
LAX Los Angeles AM 5386^
Aeromexico 9:49 PM 9:52 PM B5 Landed
  On-time
CR9
DEN Denver WN 2137
Southwest Airlines 10:30 PM 10:20 PM A13 Landed
  On-time
73W
SEA Seattle AS 694
Alaska Airlines 10:38 PM 10:28 PM C31 Landed
  On-time
734
SEA Seattle AA 6809^
American Airlines 10:38 PM 10:28 PM C31 Landed
  On-time
734
PDX Portland AS 2346
Alaska Airlines 10:58 PM 10:58 PM C22 Landed
  On-time
DH4
PDX Portland DL 9178^
Delta Air Lines 10:58 PM 10:58 PM C22 Landed
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle AS 698
Alaska Airlines 11:54 PM 12:13 AM ~ C30 En Route
  19 min
734
SEA Seattle AA 6976^
American Airlines 11:54 PM 12:13 AM ~ C30 En Route
  19 min
734
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for GEG

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
5.0 of 5 Review by AerospaceAirAviation
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by phillipmaz
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by tydalwave1
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS